Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2011 04:14 PM
                      Nelson-Daniels Classic - 3/19/2011                       
                        UW-Whitewater Kachel Fieldhouse                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   17-09  2006        Laquita Brazil, Milwaukee-King              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sievila, Elissa              S Milwaukee         15-09.00   16-08.75      5.09m  10   
  2 Freiberg, Kanesha            LaFollette          13-06.00   16-07.25      5.06m   8   
  3 Vanderhill, Chelsey          Waterford           15-00.00   16-05.75      5.02m   6   
  4 Voss, Vanessa                Arrowhead           16-06.00   16-05.00      5.00m   5   
  5 Schneider, Becky             Craig               15-06.00   16-04.75      4.99m   4   
  6 Jubeck, Jenna                Arrowhead           16-06.00   16-03.75      4.97m   3   
  7 Nicholson, Joslyn            Cary-Grove          14-09.75   15-11.75      4.87m   2   
  8 Mishall, Sarah               Cary-Grove          14-07.25   15-11.50      4.86m   1   
  9 Gordee, Claire               Tosa East                      15-07.25      4.75m 
 10 Harper, Alisha               Brookfield E                   15-06.50      4.73m 
 11 Wilson, Shannon              Tosa West           14-00.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 12 Diffee, Kayla                LaFollette          15-00.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
 13 Kelly, Kacie                 Homestead                      15-01.25      4.60m 
 14 Chmiel, Brittanie            Homestead                      15-00.75      4.59m 
 14 Matusinec, Kate              Muskego                        15-00.75      4.59m 
 16 Dvorak, Kristen              Waterford           14-00.00   14-11.75      4.56m 
 17 Whitson, Erika               Parker              15-06.00   14-08.75      4.48m 
 18 Slatter, Maggie              Craig               15-05.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
 19 Barela, Vicki                Niles West          14-04.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 19 Naatz, Taylor                Watertown           14-00.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 21 Acker, Alyssa                Union Grove         15-09.50   14-06.00      4.41m 
 22 Strothenke, Marisa           Tosa East                      14-05.25      4.40m 
 22 Goane, Katie                 Muskego                        14-05.25      4.40m 
 24 Cameli, Mariana              Brookfield E                   14-04.50      4.38m 
 25 March, Tati                  Craig               15-06.00   14-02.25      4.32m 
 26 May, Robin                   Waterford           15-04.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
 27 Cox, Veronica                Madison West        14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
 28 DeWane, Alli                 Woodstock                      13-08.00      4.16m 
 29 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Milwaukee Ki        14-10.00   13-05.75      4.10m 
 30 Jorgensen, Jackie            Menomonee Fa                   13-03.00      4.03m 
 30 Simon, Sunbright             Niles West          14-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 32 Cowley, Emma                 Woodstock           11-11.00   13-02.25      4.01m 
 33 Holt, Aerial                 Menomonee Fa                   12-08.50      3.87m 
 34 Grover, Margo                Beloit Memor        14-00.00   12-04.75      3.77m 
 35 Scruggs, Elisha              Milwaukee Ki        15-02.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Martin, Shanteria            Brookfield E                         ND            
 -- Ayers-Reese, Cairesse        Beloit Memor        14-05.00         ND            
 -- Hagerup, Kinza               Kettle Morai        17-01.00         ND            
 -- Allen, Casey                 Sussex Hamil        14-00.00         ND            
 -- Aumann, Katie                Kettle Morai        15-06.00         ND            
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   22-06.50  2004        Willie Degroot, Racine-Park              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haase, Chris                 Mukwonago           22-08.00   22-06.00      6.85m  10   
  2 Enea, Zach                   Homestead           21-05.00   21-06.50      6.56m   8   
  3 Pelisek, Riley               Homestead           21-02.00   20-10.75      6.36m   6   
  4 Ruffin, Taylor               Homestead           21-06.00   20-06.50      6.26m   5   
  5 Coleman, Calvin              Craig               20-06.00  J20-06.50      6.26m   4   
  6 Grainger, Devin              Muskego             19-02.00   20-02.75      6.16m   3   
  7 Albeck, Erik                 Parker              19-00.00   20-02.00      6.14m   2   
  8 Webb, Joe                    Waukesha Nor        20-00.00   19-10.75      6.06m   1   
  9 Walton, Mike                 Whs                            19-10.00      6.04m 
 10 Gorse, Chase                 Mukwonago           19-10.00   19-08.25      6.00m 
 11 Tesch, Alex                  Muskego             19-06.00   19-07.75      5.98m 
 11 Brown, Keith                 Tosa West           21-00.00   19-07.75      5.98m 
 13 Radeztsky, Steven            Arrowhead           19-09.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
 14 Barnes, Darius               Brookfield E        19-00.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
 14 Braker, Grant                Beaver Dam          19-08.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
 16 Fuller, Nate                 S Milwaukee         19-00.00   19-06.25      5.94m 
 17 Patterson, Nick              Hamilton            18-00.00   19-01.75      5.83m 
 18 Wells, Jonathon              Grant               18-10.00   18-10.25      5.74m 
 19 Tolefree, Kyler              Waukesha Sou                   18-09.25      5.72m 
 20 Robinson, Lee                Washington P        20-06.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
 21 Brito, Nick                  Antioch             18-06.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
 22 Brady, Jumaane               Tosa East           20-00.00   18-06.25      5.64m 
 22 Martin, Kyle                 Union Grove         18-03.50   18-06.25      5.64m 
 24 Knollenberg, Nic             Beaver Dam          19-00.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 25 Christensen, Ethan           Waterford           18-00.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
 26 Ampe, Trevon                 La Follette         18-00.00   18-01.25      5.51m 
 27 Kelty, Mike                  Hamilton            18-00.00   18-00.00      5.48m 
 28 Kennedy, Joel                Beaver Dam          18-02.00   17-10.75      5.45m 
 29 Quist, Alex                  Watertown           17-06.00   17-09.75      5.42m 
 30 Ferguson, Cody               Beloit Memor        19-00.00   17-09.25      5.41m 
 31 Graff Ponstein, Jake         Whs                            17-08.50      5.39m 
 32 Fuller, Derek                Rufus King          18-00.00   17-07.25      5.36m 
 33 Miller, Keion                Grant               18-09.50   17-06.50      5.34m 
 34 Froze, Justin                Arrowhead           20-05.00   17-06.25      5.34m 
 35 Ahlers, Josh                 Waterford           18-00.00   17-05.50      5.32m 
 36 Gorman, Nick                 Craig               18-00.00   17-05.25      5.31m 
 37 LaVigne, Mathieu             Watertown           17-06.00   17-04.50      5.29m 
 38 Werling, Josh                Beloit Memor        20-00.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 39 Balzer, John                 Waukesha Wes        18-10.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
 39 Lake, Joe                    Grant               17-09.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
 41 Tehan, Nick                  Waukesha Wes        20-11.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 42 Andreason, Brenon            Union Grove                    16-11.50      5.16m 
 43 Collins, Marcus              La Follette         17-00.00   16-10.75      5.14m 
 44 Kryszak, Michael             S Milwaukee         19-00.00   16-08.75      5.09m 
 45 Hallett, Josh                Antioch             16-00.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
 46 Cournia, Michael             Waukesha Sou                   16-02.50      4.94m 
 47 Hink, Zack                   Waukesha Nor        18-06.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 48 Manilag, Clifford            Parker              18-00.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 49 Townsend, Jason              Germantown          19-06.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
 -- Fliss, Quinn                 Germantown          19-02.00         ND            
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   37-01.25  2006        Laquita Brazil, Milwaukee-King           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Mikayla           Menomonee Fa                   35-04.00     10.76m  10   
  2 Nicholson, Joslyn            Cary-Grove          33-01.00   34-02.75     10.43m   8   
  3 Shober, Amanda               Arrowhead           33-00.00   33-09.00     10.28m   6   
  4 Patterson, Brooke            Sussex Hamil        31-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m   5   
  5 Myers, Corissa               S Milwaukee         36-06.50   33-02.50     10.12m   4   
  6 Barela, Vicki                Niles West          32-05.00   33-01.00     10.08m   3   
  7 Pohlman, Ashley              Craig               35-03.75   33-00.75     10.07m   2   
  8 Coleman, Aisha               Craig               33-04.00   32-08.00      9.95m   1   
  9 Seaberg, Niki                Kettle Morai        36-04.00   32-05.75      9.89m 
 10 Simon, Sunshine              Niles West          31-00.00   32-05.25      9.88m 
 11 Gray, Morgan                 Craig               33-06.00   32-00.75      9.77m 
 12 Russell, Andrea              Kettle Morai        35-08.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
 13 Goane, Katie                 Muskego                        29-08.75      9.06m 
 14 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield E                   29-07.75      9.03m 
 15 Kurt, Sierra                 S Milwaukee         29-01.00   29-03.75      8.93m 
 16 Wurster, Kaliegh             Tosa East           28-00.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
 17 Zeimet, Leyna                Tosa West           31-00.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
 18 Felker, Tory                 Brookfield E                   29-00.75      8.85m 
 19 Bleich, Brittany             Beaver Dam          30-00.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
 20 Fuller, Desiree              Milwaukee Ki        29-02.50   28-08.75      8.75m 
 21 Akbik, Hannah                Madison Memo        28-00.00   27-08.25      8.43m 
 22 Krugal, Katie                Brookfield E                   27-07.50      8.42m 
 23 Kaczmarek, Megan             Muskego                        27-04.00      8.33m 
 24 Cox, Veronica                Madison West        32-00.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
 25 Fisher, Lindsey              Woodstock           25-07.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 -- Fisher, Maddie               Tosa East           28-00.00         ND            
 -- Ryan, Sarah                  Cary-Grove                           ND            
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   47-04.75  2005        Lance Kendricks, Milwaukee-King          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Josh                  Cedarburg           48-00.00   45-07.00     13.89m  10   
  2 Rohde, Kyle                  Brookfield E        46-05.00   44-10.25     13.67m   8   
  3 Lucille, Jon                 La Follette         42-00.00   42-10.50     13.06m   6   
  4 Arnold, Donte                Whs                            42-06.75     12.97m   5   
  5 Mpoyo, Mike                  Waukesha Sou                   42-03.75     12.89m   4   
  6 Schultz, Sam                 Muskego             41-00.00   41-02.00     12.54m   3   
  7 Eisenhut, Jake               Mukwonago           43-05.00   40-07.50     12.38m   2   
  8 Maurizzi, Dave               Beloit Memor        42-00.00   40-03.00     12.26m   1   
  9 Bohler, Shawn                Parker              39-00.00   40-00.00     12.19m 
 10 Holcomb, Ben                 Germantown          39-00.00   39-10.00     12.14m 
 11 Miller, Keion                Grant               39-07.00   39-06.25     12.04m 
 12 Peterson, Greg               Arrowhead           42-00.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
 13 Zembles, Joel                Tosa West           40-00.00   38-11.00     11.86m 
 14 Kleinschmidt, Alex           Mukwonago           39-00.00   38-08.50     11.79m 
 15 Espada, Jay                  Waterford           38-00.00   38-04.50     11.69m 
 16 Witaker, Micheal             Craig               39-00.00   38-03.75     11.67m 
 17 Feider, Cal                  Muskego             39-00.00   38-02.75     11.65m 
 18 Dillon, Zack                 Arrowhead           37-09.00   37-07.00     11.45m 
 19 Fuller, Derek                Rufus King          42-00.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
 20 Rehm, Clayton                Watertown           36-00.00   37-00.75     11.29m 
 21 Barnes, Darius               Brookfield E        38-00.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
 22 Maass, Kevin                 S Milwaukee         40-00.00   36-11.00     11.25m 
 23 Simon, Matt                  Parker              38-06.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 24 Audrain, Peter               Grant               36-05.00   34-08.50     10.57m 
 25 Walker, Demetrius            Beloit Memor        39-00.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
 26 Toy, TJ                      Waterford           38-00.00   34-02.75     10.43m 
 27 Payne, Jordan                Washington P        42-01.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
 28 Slaasted, Cody               Germantown          39-00.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 29 McCameron, Alex              Antioch                        30-01.00      9.16m 
 30 Facey, Tyler                 Antioch                        28-06.00      8.68m 
 -- Coleman, Calvin              Craig               41-01.00         ND            
 -- Patel, Alark                 Whs                                  ND            
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-09.50  2004        Anne McLaughlin, Wauwatosa-West           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Cary-Grove           5-07.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Demos, Paige                 Parker               5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Myers, Corissa               S Milwaukee          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Keyes, Aislyn                S Milwaukee          4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Chatman, Lily                Niles West           4-06.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Stoeberl, Maranda            LaFollette           4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Washington, Jessica          Craig                4-08.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Hernitz, Cheyenne            Waterford            4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8 Hoyer, Marissa               Madison Memo         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
 10 Maki, Jenni                  Cary-Grove           5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Schneider, Becky             Craig                4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Mathews, Sydnee              Milwaukee Ki         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Rupnow, Jessica              Sussex Hamil         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Brand, Cody                  Woodstock            4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Neubauer, Holly              Waterford            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Kreh, Kirsten                Brookfield E         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Clippinger, Karly            Kettle Morai         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Close, Ali                   Brookfield E         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Alexander, Brianna           Arrowhead            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Ruffalo, Abigail             Kettle Morai         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Lemburger, Callie            Muskego                              NH            
 -- Nerland, Dakota              Woodstock            4-02.00         NH            
 -- Rudd, Cassie                 Muskego                              NH            
 -- Stroup, Abby                 LaFollette           4-10.00         NH            
 -- Shelton, Sami                Parker               4-08.00         NH            
 -- Simmons, Sha'Ron             Milwaukee Ki         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Swissler, Margarita          Madison West         4-04.00         NH            
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:    6-08  2009        Brian Washington, Waukesha-South            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grogg, Eddie                 Whs                             6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Kilpin, Max                  Tosa East            6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Dillon, Aaron                Brookfield E         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Collins, Dane                Germantown                     J6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  4 Mortensen, Brandon           Arrowhead            6-00.00   J6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  6 Naumowicz, Tyler             Waukesha Sou         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford            6-02.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  7 Petersen, Kurt               Union Grove          6-00.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  7 Ricciardi, Jake              Waukesha Nor         5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
 10 Bohler, Shawn                Parker               5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Lloyd, Austin                Parker               6-01.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Rehm, Clayton                Watertown            5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Henneberry, Carson           Watertown            5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Gregg, CJ                    Brookfield E         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Martel, Ryan                 Beaver Dam           6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 16 Dillon, Zack                 Arrowhead            5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Kirchner, Josh               Hamilton             5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Mader, Ryan                  Waukesha Wes         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Coleman, Calvin              Craig                6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Hanger, Marcus               La Follette          5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Butovskiy, Alex              Homestead            6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Kucharski, Brian             Homestead            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Bullard, Brian               Muskego              5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Rodenbeck, Kevin             Muskego              5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Oleson, Kyle                 Whs                             5-06.00      1.67m 
 26 Andreason, Brenon            Union Grove          5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 26 Wagner, Ryan                 Mukwonago            5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Decremer, Eric               Craig                5-06.00         NH            
 -- Midlikowski, Sam             Germantown                           NH            
 -- McCameron, Alex              Antioch              5-02.00         NH            
 -- Facey, Tyler                 Antioch              5-00.00         NH            
 -- Lake, Joe                    Grant                5-04.00         NH            
 -- Johnson, AJ                  La Follette          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Wells, Jonathon              Grant                6-00.00         NH            
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   12-06  2005        Jenny Soceka, Madison-Memorial              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Cami                 Arrowhead           11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Ennocenti, Sara              Craig               10-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Washington, Jessica          Craig               10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  3 Acker, Alyssa                Union Grove          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  3 Whitson, Erika               Parker               9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  6 Race, Jade                   Brookfield E         7-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Pohlman, Courtney            Craig                8-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Burke, Shannon               Sussex Hamil         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Barnett, Chrissy             S Milwaukee          9-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Scheibengraber, Anna         Arrowhead            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Schneider, Erin              Menomonee Fa         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Linh-Schuh, Mai              Brookfield E         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Skrobis, Natalie             Waterford            8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Swissler, Margarita          Madison West         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Barrett, Jessica             Parker               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Molnor, Madoline             Menomonee Fa         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Luedtke, Elizabeth           Madison West         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Johnson, Hanna               Tosa East            7-00.00         NH            
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   14-06  2007        Wes Kavalaris, Arrowhead                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford           13-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Hansen, Jake                 Waukesha Nor        12-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Schnieder, Matt              Beaver Dam          13-01.00   13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Britt, Cody                  Arrowhead           13-06.00  J13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Pendergast, Jordy            Arrowhead           13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3.50
  5 Ziebart, Jake                Homestead           13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3.50
  7 Kitching, Tom                Craig               13-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8 Gasper, Alex                 Germantown          12-06.00  J12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  9 Rehm, Barrett                Watertown           11-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Wanta, Andy                  Brookfield E        13-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Zamzow, Tyler                Mukwonago           13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Mclain, Mike                 Mukwonago                      11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Wagner, Sam                  Mukwonago           12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Weideman, Kyle               Waukesha Wes        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Gimler, Drew                 Watertown           11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Kuhlenbeck, Brian            Germantown          13-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Sanchez, Justin              Grant                9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Ausman, TJ                   Homestead           11-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Caswell, Nick                Beaver Dam          10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 20 Kurtz, Steven                Brookfield E        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Christensen, Ethan           Waterford            9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Frasch, Devan                S Milwaukee         10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Pakes, Matt                  Parker              10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Balzer, John                 Waukesha Wes        11-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Turner, Luke                 Parker              10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 DeVito, Jonathon             Grant                9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Bennett, Colin               Antioch             10-06.00         NH            
 -- Wolske, Joey                 Antioch              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Hernandez, Kermit            Waukesha Nor        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Hanus, Kyle                  Tosa West           12-00.00         NH            
 -- Bacos, Rolland               S Milwaukee         10-00.00         NH            
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   43-11.75  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha-West            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Jasmine            Niles West          35-00.00   36-03.00     11.04m  10   
  2 Carr, Sophie                 Brookfield E        30-00.00   35-09.00     10.89m   8   
  3 Funk, Kaylyn                 Craig               36-09.00   35-04.00     10.76m   6   
  4 Queen, Alanna                Kettle Morai        38-10.00   33-10.50     10.32m   5   
  5 Franz, Corinne               Madison Memo        31-00.00   33-10.00     10.31m   4   
  6 Taylor, Ketura               Cary-Grove          30-03.00   33-06.50     10.22m   3   
  7 Wcislo, Anna                 Cary-Grove          33-03.00   33-03.50     10.14m   2   
  8 Price, Taylar                Beloit Memor        30-00.00   33-02.50     10.12m   1   
  9 Helwig, Jamie                Kettle Morai        33-03.00   32-01.50      9.79m 
 10 Villa, Katie                 Craig               33-09.50   31-04.50      9.56m 
 11 Mercado, Kim                 Niles West          30-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
 12 LaDell, Lauren               Homestead                      30-01.00      9.16m 
 13 Ford, Jessi                  Madison Memo        31-00.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
 14 Priebusch, Carissa           Watertown           30-00.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
 15 Loeffel, Carly               Cary-Grove          31-00.00   29-00.00      8.83m 
 16 Malchine, Stephanie          Waterford           30-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
 16 Springer, Liz                Brookfield E        28-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
 18 Wright-Lannoy, Ashley        Madison West        30-00.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 19 Deming, Desiree              Cedarburg           27-00.00   27-05.50      8.36m 
 20 Garncarz, Beth               Tosa West           28-00.00   26-09.00      8.15m 
 21 Janusz, Jennifer             Sussex Hamil        28-00.00   26-04.50      8.03m 
 22 Davis, Kariah                LaFollette          30-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
 22 Hupfer, Allison              Cedarburg           28-00.00   26-03.00      8.00m 
 24 Moen, Bethany                Parker              28-00.00   26-02.00      7.97m 
 25 Reno, Ashley                 Homestead                      25-11.00      7.89m 
 26 Krahn, Hailey                Tosa East           24-02.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 27 Fox, Claire                  Parker              27-00.00   25-08.00      7.82m 
 28 Fuller, Desiree              Milwaukee Ki        30-02.00   24-10.00      7.56m 
 29 Lalk, Zaina                  Tosa West           28-00.00   24-09.00      7.54m 
 30 Waltz, Jenny                 Muskego                        24-04.00      7.41m 
 31 Plamann, Chelsea             Madison West        27-00.00   23-09.50      7.25m 
 32 Johns, Maddie                Muskego                        23-08.50      7.22m 
 33 Soto, Alisha                 Woodstock           23-05.00   22-07.50      6.89m 
 34 Youngblood, Keanna           Tosa East           22-02.00   22-05.50      6.84m 
 35 Fosse, Chelsea               Woodstock                      21-00.00      6.40m 
 36 Grant, Sidney                Milwaukee Ki        33-02.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record:   57-09.75  2010        Justin Barber, Homestead                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lombardino, Kyle             Grant               50-02.00   53-03.00     16.23m  10   
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron        Hamilton            50-00.00   52-04.00     15.95m   8   
  3 Orc, Chris                   Grant               46-02.00   49-05.50     15.07m   6   
  4 Soldovieri, Chris            Arrowhead           46-08.00   48-07.00     14.80m   5   
  5 Schober, Kyle                Homestead           47-00.00   48-06.00     14.78m   4   
  6 Sylla, Kevin                 Brookfield E        46-00.00   48-05.00     14.75m   3   
  7 Gamble, Adrian               Washington P        52-00.00   48-03.50     14.71m   2   
  8 Smith, Collin                Muskego             41-00.00   46-05.00     14.14m   1   
  9 Luedtke, Jake                Hamilton            42-00.00   46-02.50     14.08m 
 10 Campbell, Justin             Grant               45-08.00   46-01.50     14.05m 
 11 Lee, Nick                    Waukesha Nor        42-00.00   45-08.50     13.93m 
 12 Jelacic, Nick                Waukesha Nor        42-00.00   45-06.00     13.86m 
 13 Poenitsch, Elliot            Hamilton            44-00.00   45-01.00     13.74m 
 14 Vielmetti, Max               Homestead           48-00.00   44-11.50     13.70m 
 15 Budde, Riley                 Beaver Dam          42-05.00   44-00.50     13.42m 
 16 Lanser, Nick                 Cedarburg           42-00.00   43-10.50     13.37m 
 17 Read, Brian                  Antioch             42-00.00   43-09.00     13.33m 
 18 Monson, Max                  Parker              42-00.00   42-11.00     13.08m 
 18 Gander, Alex                 Brookfield E        42-00.00   42-11.00     13.08m 
 20 Goodwiler, Jake              Cedarburg           45-00.00   42-09.50     13.04m 
 21 Steinke, Trever              Parker              45-00.00   42-05.00     12.92m 
 22 Budiac, Maxx                 Germantown                     42-01.00     12.82m 
 23 Jensen, Jordan               Waukesha Wes        42-06.00   42-00.00     12.80m 
 24 DelaGarza, Nathan            Washington P        46-00.00   41-11.00     12.77m 
 25 Torres, Drew                 Union Grove         41-04.50   41-05.00     12.62m 
 26 Sommer, Will                 Germantown                     41-04.00     12.59m 
 27 Miller, Brandon              Waterford           42-00.00   41-03.00     12.57m 
 28 Bast, Tim                    Mukwonago           45-00.00   41-02.50     12.56m 
 29 McGinn, Ryan                 Arrowhead           42-04.00   40-06.00     12.34m 
 30 Beine, Logan                 Mukwonago           43-00.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
 31 Fillbach, Nick               Beloit Memor        40-00.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
 32 Eden, Will                   Craig               36-06.00   39-04.00     11.98m 
 32 Krueger, Phil                Whs                            39-04.00     11.98m 
 34 Martinez, Dan                Beaver Dam          42-03.00   39-02.50     11.95m 
 35 Allen, Brian                 Waukesha Sou                   38-08.50     11.79m 
 36 McIntosh, Connor             Muskego             40-00.00   38-08.00     11.78m 
 37 Saniter, Brock               Watertown           40-00.00   38-07.50     11.77m 
 38 Saunders, Andre              La Follette         39-00.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 39 Moreno, Jesus                Beaver Dam          39-10.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
 40 Lyman, Mark                  Antioch             37-03.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
 41 Taylor, Khail                Rufus King          38-00.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
 42 Rebernick, Ryan              Union Grove         37-05.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
 43 Smith, Lewis                 Waukesha Sou                   35-06.50     10.83m 
 44 Ruder, Brandon               Watertown           40-00.00   35-06.00     10.82m 
 45 Gallosa, Paul                Whs                            34-03.00     10.43m 
 46 Fox, T.J.                    Craig               35-00.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 47 Tidwell, Dawayne             Rufus King          37-00.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
 48 Bryant, Larry                Tosa West           40-00.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   10:01.31  2007        , Waukesha-West                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead  'A'                                   10:10.00   10:15.05   10   
     1) McDowell, Taylor                2) McCormack, Taylor              
     3) Seneczko, Teagan                4) Dobnicka, Jackie               
  2 Niles West HS  'A'                               10:52.00   10:28.44    8   
     1) Suftin, Jessica                 2) Karp, Lindsey                  
     3) Chatman, Lily                   4) Goudes, Annie                  
  3 Brookfield East  'A'                             10:15.00   10:30.08    6   
     1) Newton, Emily                   2) Stewart, Taylor                
     3) Werking, Evie                   4) Browne, Kathleen               
  4 Waukesha West  'A'                               10:35.00   10:35.93    5   
     1) Sigfred, Lauren                 2) Gesior, Felicia                
     3) Jaeger, Kelsey                  4) Perry, Jocelyn                 
  5 Wauwatosa West  'A'                              10:10.00   10:37.07    4   
     1) Jensen, Brigid                  2) Ditscheit, Jillian             
     3) Wishart, Hannah                 4) Hoffman, Mackenzie             
  6 Madison West  'A'                                10:35.00   10:37.41    3   
     1) Flanigan, Bailey                2) Brighouse-Glueck, Madeline     
     3) Hrovat-Staedter, Anna           4) Barczi, Amelia                 
  7 South Milwaukee  'A'                             10:46.00   10:38.93    2   
     1) Westover, Rachel                2) Beaumont, Lauren               
     3) Morse, Claire                   4) Rendflesh, Leah                
  8 Kettle Moraine  'A'                              10:28.00   10:39.60    1   
     1) Senezcko, Aly                   2) Crites, Rachel                 
     3) Bares, Callie                   4) Vinhal, Taylor                 
  9 Beaver Dam HS  'A'                               10:35.00   10:40.95  
     1) Heuer, Emma                     2) Martinez, Maria                
     3) Henningfield, Amanda            4) Eklo, Tina                     
 10 Wauwatosa East  'A'                              11:05.00   10:46.83  
     1) Watson, Emma                    2) Schaefer, Andrea               
     3) Kashian, Nicole                 4) Schmidt, Jordy                 
 11 Woodstock HS  'A'                                11:00.00   10:52.46  
     1) Wolf, Kerstin                   2) Jacobs, Hailey                 
     3) Heaver, Lacey                   4) Peters, Odessa                 
 12 Muskego Girls  'A'                               10:55.00   10:52.92  
     1) Matusinec, Kate                 2) Staral, Shannon                
     3) Oetting, Erin                   4) Bartel, Sammie                 
 13 Cary-Grove  'A'                                  10:20.00   11:10.05  
     1) Geiger-Powell, Natasha          2) O'Connor, Katherine            
     3) Lopez, Itza                     4) Kurz, Jenna                    
 14 Sussex Hamilton  'A'                             12:00.00   11:25.28  
     1) Byzewski, Leah                  2) Paulson, Ashlyn                
     3) Lucas, Molly                    4) Meidenbauer, Courtney          
 15 Menomonee Falls  'A'                             12:00.00   11:31.19  
     1) DeBryn, Morgan                  2) Zimbilci, Eilish               
     3) Visintainer, Cassie             4) Birshbach, Erin                
 16 Homestead  'A'                                   10:49.00   11:31.93  
     1) Claussen, Ashley                2) Balistreri, Elizabeth          
     3) Kirchner, Erin                  4) Holtz, Alex                    
 17 Madison Memorial  'A'                            11:20.00   11:39.87  
     1) Crawford, Maddie                2) Purdy, Sara                    
     3) Goulette, Danielle              4) Shepard, Erika                 
 18 Milwaukee King  'A'                              11:45.00   11:44.12  
     1) Straszewski, Julie              2) Bammel, Melanie                
     3) Froh, Caroline                  4) Fendrich, Alexandra            
 19 Janesville Craig  'A'                            13:00.00   12:24.74  
     1) Gilmore, Rachel                 2) Fry, Brittany                  
     3) Myhre, Jenna                    4) Nelson, Kelsey                 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:10.93  2001        , Racine-Park                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homestead  'A'                                    8:22.00    8:22.40   10   
     1) Berger, Cody                    2) Cronce, Mike                   
     3) Routhier, Nate                  4) Mueller, Doug                  
  2 Washington Park HS  'A'                           8:22.00    8:27.02    8   
     1) Clarke, Jacob                   2) Heckel, Brent                  
     3) Schmidt, Reed                   4) Walter, Darren                 
  3 Arrowhead  'A'                                    8:28.00    8:33.45    6   
     1) Bierman, Ben                    2) Glynn, Ryan                    
     3) Umhoefer, Dan                   4) Ogiso, Yutaka                  
  4 Waukesha North  'A'                               8:40.00    8:36.72    5   
     1) Cisneros, Chris                 2) Blackburn, CJ                  
     3) Blackburn, James                4) Becher, JJ                     
  5 Watertown  'A'                                    8:43.00    8:39.10    4   
     1) Gifford, Andrew                 2) Reierson, Kellan               
     3) Butts, Jacob                    4) Roets, Samuel                  
  6 La Follette  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:39.46    3   
     1) Diffee, Chandler                2) Snyder, Jason                  
     3) Mickelson, Hunter               4) Staven, Kyle                   
  7 Whs  'A'                                          8:50.00    8:40.53    2   
     1) Fuller, JD                      2) Hafer, Alan                    
     3) Martys, Alec                    4) Meyer, Phil                    
  8 Brookfield East  'A'                              8:45.00    8:42.99    1   
     1) Hodgson, Zach                   2) Irgens, Peter                  
     3) Niemi, Brian                    4) Kashian, Kevin                 
  9 Mukwonago hs  'A'                                 8:45.00    8:43.65  
     1) Hartung, Jared                  2) Schuh, Cullen                  
     3) Cyra, Matt                      4) Wavra, Adam                    
 10 Muskego  'A'                                      8:50.00    8:47.15  
     1) Miller, Sebastian               2) Joerres, Adam                  
     3) Blommel, Joe                    4) Rudd, Nick                     
 11 Rufus King  'A'                                   8:42.00    8:51.04  
     1) Spott, Perry                    2) Eggert, Logan                  
     3) Hinkfuss, Andrew                4) Marshall-Christensen, Ahmee    
 12 Waterford  'A'                                    8:44.00    8:52.46  
     1) Chic, Karl                      2) Sustachek, Kurt                
     3) Singer, Mitch                   4) Sheeley, Matt                  
 13 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              8:40.00    8:57.41  
     1) Isabell, Jalen                  2) Mullvain, Joe                  
     3) Maurizzi, Dave                  4) Ferguson, Cody                 
 14 Grant HS  'A'                                     9:07.00    8:59.61  
     1) Audrain, Peter                  2) Romig, Dalyn                   
     3) Peters-Clarke, Trent            4) Sanchez, Justin                
 15 Antioch HS  'A'                                   9:05.00    8:59.88  
     1) Butler, Jordan                  2) Thorn, Tyler                   
     3) Freundt, Zach                   4) Gantz, Travis                  
 16 Marquette  'A'                                    8:50.00    9:02.93  
     1) Bice, Zach                      2) Roeske, Max                    
     3) Reardon, Michael                4) Coogan, Charlie                
 17 Germantown  'A'                                   8:40.00    9:03.21  
     1) Baus, Zach                      2) Adair, Tommy                   
     3) Lemke, John                     4) Hackney, Gary                  
 18 Waukesha South  'A'                               8:52.00    9:06.10  
     1) Gilhart, Andrew                 2) Zweifel, Logan                 
     3) Sayles, Alex                    4) Contreras, Ricardo             
 19 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               9:08.00    9:06.56  
     1) Acompanado, Thomas              2) Schumann, Joe                  
     3) Salmon, R.J.                    4) Taddesse, Pawlo                
 20 Janesville Parker  'A'                            8:40.00    9:18.27  
     1) Amundson, Kyle                  2) Munger, Nick                   
     3) Little, Alex                    4) Apfel, Kendall                 
 21 Janesville Craig  'A'                                        9:20.39  
     1) Synder, Max                     2) Haling, Brandon                
     3) McCann, Alec                    4) Sarrow, Joe                    
 22 Union Grove  'A'                                  9:15.00    9:23.30  
     1) Giese, Michael                  2) Delong, Justin                 
     3) Kossow, Matt                    4) Kohlhagen, Logan               
 23 Waukesha West  'A'                                8:35.20    9:23.33  
     1) Warras, Brian                   2) Aleson, Ean                    
     3) Weideman, Kyle                  4) Gustafson, Abe                 
 24 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               9:20.00    9:34.78  
     1) Kayser, Michael                 2) McOlash, Andrew                
     3) Floyd Mews, Taylor              4) Gear, Brady                    
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record:    8.30  3/19/2011   Marissa Savitch, Homestead                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savitch, Marissa             Homestead               8.38       8.32q  5 
  2 Wollney, Kathie              Cary-Grove              8.90       9.15q  4 
  3 Sievila, Elissa              S Milwaukee             9.39       9.17q  1 
  4 Demos, Paige                 Parker                  9.80       9.31q  5 
  5 Hellwig, Sydney              Niles West              9.30       9.32q  2 
  6 Dawod, Rita                  Niles West              9.20       9.37q  3 
  7 Mathews, Sydnee              Milwaukee Ki            8.30       9.46q  6 
  8 Barela, Vicki                Niles West              9.60       9.72q  5 
  9 Heckel, Kristin              Waukesha Wes            9.80       9.76   6 
 10 Anderson, Meg                Cedarburg              10.00       9.78   5 
 11 Grochowski, Sarah            Madison Memo            9.70       9.82   6 
 12 Landergott, Jessica          Sussex Hamil            9.80       9.91   4 
 13 Guerra, Erika                Sussex Hamil            9.89      10.00   2 
 14 Common, Tess                 Tosa West               9.90      10.04   1 
 15 Hernitz, Cheyenne            Waterford              10.10      10.09   5 
 16 Schmidt, Gabby               Woodstock               9.90      10.19   1 
 17 Fry, Ashley                  Craig                  11.35      10.44   2 
 18 Clippinger, Karly            Kettle Morai           10.20      10.47   1 
 19 Stoeberl, Maranda            LaFollette              9.60      10.48   4 
 20 Nieman, Katie                Cedarburg              10.20      10.54   4 
 21 Jacquier, Megan              Cary-Grove              9.60      10.69   2 
 22 Ziesemer, Megan              Homestead              10.88      10.71   6 
 22 Zeimet, Leyna                Tosa West              10.20      10.71   2 
 24 Lecher, Shannon              Kettle Morai           10.10      10.77   6 
 25 Shelton, Sami                Parker                 10.20      10.78   3 
 26 Demarco, Michelle            Arrowhead              10.80      10.81   4 
 27 Hatab, Jenna                 Brookfield E           10.30      10.81   1 
 28 Langer, Sydney               Madison West           10.00      10.82   4 
 29 Stroup, Abby                 LaFollette              9.60      10.89   3 
 30 Liesen, Angela               Waukesha Wes           11.10      11.15   4 
 31 Alen-Waller, Lulu            Madison West           10.00      11.18   2 
 32 Aumann, Katie                Kettle Morai           10.56      11.23   3 
 33 Graham, Shelby               Cedarburg              10.50      11.31   2 
 34 Schultz, Julia               Arrowhead              10.90      11.44   5 
 35 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee Ki            9.80      11.52   3 
 36 Wendtland, Marissa           Muskego                12.50      11.83   6 
 37 Wilfert, Taylor              Waterford              11.30      11.87   3 
 38 Batzli, Maddie               Madison West           11.00      11.87   6 
 39 Noel, Deja                   Madison Memo           11.00      13.34   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record:    8.30  3/19/2011   Marissa Savitch, Homestead                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savitch, Marissa             Homestead               8.32       8.30   10   
  2 Wollney, Kathie              Cary-Grove              9.15       9.05    8   
  3 Sievila, Elissa              S Milwaukee             9.17       9.11    6   
  4 Mathews, Sydnee              Milwaukee Ki            9.46       9.21    5   
  5 Hellwig, Sydney              Niles West              9.32       9.29    4   
  6 Dawod, Rita                  Niles West              9.37       9.36    3   
 -- Barela, Vicki                Niles West              9.72         FS  
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record:    7.40  2002        Jeremey Dallas, Milwaukee-Vincent           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Keith                 Tosa West               8.10       7.72q  1 
  2 Clinton-Earl, Cameron        Hamilton                7.80       7.82q  6 
  3 Dillon, Aaron                Brookfield E            7.90       7.82q  3 
  4 Lloyd, Austin                Parker                  8.16       7.90q  3 
  5 Holcomb, Ben                 Germantown              8.40       8.05q  3 
  6 Ruffin, Taylor               Homestead               7.90       8.05q  4 
  7 Kotsonis, George             Brookfield E            8.05       8.17q  1 
  8 Albeck, Erik                 Parker                  8.15       8.18q  2 
  9 Mortensen, Brandon           Arrowhead               8.20       8.22   4 
 10 Werling, Josh                Beloit Memor            7.90       8.30   5 
 11 Ausman, TJ                   Homestead               8.40       8.40   2 
 12 Henderickson, DJ             Waterford               8.80       8.41   6 
 13 Meister, Rutger              Craig                   9.50       8.42   3 
 14 Peterson, Greg               Arrowhead               8.30       8.44   6 
 15 Geisthardt, Brad             Germantown              8.40       8.54   1 
 16 Boone, Tedrick               Brookfield E            8.40       8.56   2 
 17 Gilbert, Trent               Watertown               9.48       8.60   2 
 18 Bohler, Shawn                Parker                  8.30       8.60   6 
 19 Brooks, John                 Waukesha Nor            8.80       8.61   6 
 20 Robinson, Lee                Washington P            8.00       8.64   2 
 21 Martel, Ryan                 Beaver Dam              8.60       8.70   4 
 22 Pastorek, John               Muskego                 8.88       8.72   3 
 23 Whitman, Kyle                Grant                   8.84       8.73   4 
 24 Parsons, Tyler               Whs                     9.00       8.75   4 
 25 Morrell, Zander              Marquette               8.80       8.76   5 
 26 Toth, Christian              Homestead               8.75       8.83   5 
 27 Heckel, Jake                 Waukesha Wes            9.00       8.98   3 
 28 Weisbecker, Jonathan         Watertown               9.61       9.00   1 
 29 Mader, Ryan                  Waukesha Wes            9.00       9.01   5 
 30 Toy, TJ                      Waterford               9.10       9.03   5 
 31 Spoerk, Nick                 Muskego                 8.90       9.08   2 
 32 Kay, Brian                   Antioch                 9.00       9.08   1 
 33 Ulm, Alex                    Waukesha Nor            8.30       9.09   5 
 34 Hughes, Mackenzie            Washington P            9.10       9.12   6 
 35 Jaskolski, Dan               Hamilton                8.25       9.13   5 
 36 Niewiedzial, Steve           Grant                   9.08       9.17   6 
 37 Simono, Matt                 Muskego                 9.40       9.17   1 
 38 Kleinschmidt, Alex           Mukwonago               9.00       9.27   1 
 39 Miresse, Mark                Waukesha Nor            9.30       9.40   4 
 40 Wozny, Tyler                 Mukwonago               9.00       9.69   2 
 41 Smith, Deavonte              Rufus King              8.50       9.74   3 
 42 Pliego, Raul                 Tosa West               9.50       9.87   2 
 -- Dysart, Isaiah               Tosa East               8.30        DNF   4 
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record:    7.40  2002        Jeremey Dallas, Milwaukee-Vincent           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Aaron                Brookfield E            7.82       7.61   10   
  2 Brown, Keith                 Tosa West               7.72       7.63    8   
  3 Clinton-Earl, Cameron        Hamilton                7.82       7.67    6   
  4 Kotsonis, George             Brookfield E            8.17       7.98    5   
  5 Lloyd, Austin                Parker                  7.90       8.09    4   
  6 Albeck, Erik                 Parker                  8.18       8.34    3   
  7 Holcomb, Ben                 Germantown              8.05       8.36    2   
  8 Ruffin, Taylor               Homestead               8.05       8.97    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record:    7.26  2010        Kellion Gordon, Niles West                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Kellion              Niles West              7.18       7.37q  5 
  2 Barbian, Danielle            Sussex Hamil            7.30       7.41q  3 
  3 Duchow, Liz                  Arrowhead               7.70       7.46q  7 
  4 Bong, Heather                Arrowhead               7.40       7.51q  2 
  5 Slatter, Maggie              Craig                   7.64       7.64q  5 
  6 Vanderhill, Chelsey          Waterford               7.65       7.68q  6 
  7 Ryan, Sarah                  Cary-Grove              7.50       7.69q  1 
  8 Loeffel, Carly               Cary-Grove              7.60       7.71q  3 
  9 Rohde, Hannah                Waukesha Wes            7.60       7.72   4 
 10 Ayers-Reese, Cairesse        Beloit Memor            7.70       7.74   4 
 11 Hoyer, Marissa               Madison Memo            7.80       7.77   1 
 12 Goodrich, Cassy              Union Grove             5.70       7.84   7 
 13 Howard, Jaia                 Milwaukee Ki            7.70       7.89   5 
 14 May, Robin                   Waterford               7.68       7.89   7 
 15 Freiberg, Kanesha            LaFollette              7.80       7.90   3 
 16 Naatz, Taylor                Watertown               8.13       7.92   4 
 17 Lee, Crystal                 Brookfield E            8.15       7.94   5 
 18 Chmiel, Brittanie            Homestead               7.95       7.97   5 
 19 Simon, Sunshine              Niles West              8.08       7.99   3 
 20 Robinson, Jessica            Menomonee Fa            8.10       8.02   3 
 21 Davis, Aaliyah               LaFollette              7.80       8.03   1 
 22 Gayle, Melinda               Homestead               8.10       8.04   2 
 23 Muhammad, Atiya              Milwaukee Ki            7.10       8.04   6 
 24 Ameen, Meghann               Waukesha Wes            8.10       8.04   2 
 25 Pritchard, Sharvia           Craig                   7.70       8.06   6 
 26 Burns, Brittany              Beloit Memor            8.00       8.12   5 
 27 Goulet, Alexa                Arrowhead               8.00       8.13   6 
 28 Staral, Shannon              Muskego                 7.40       8.14   1 
 29 Hotchkiss, Cierra            LaFollette              7.80       8.20   2 
 30 Roepke, Amber                S Milwaukee             8.20       8.22   6 
 31 Anderson, Meg                Cedarburg               8.00       8.24   7 
 32 Sigler, Bobbie Jo            Cedarburg               9.00       8.26   1 
 33 Sirleaf, Sangay              Tosa West               7.90       8.26   4 
 34 Holt, Aerial                 Menomonee Fa            8.10       8.28   1 
 35 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield E            8.40       8.28   3 
 36 Coleman, Yolanda             Tosa East               8.10       8.29   1 
 37 Ruchti, Marissa              Parker                  8.40       8.37   4 
 38 Helwig, Jamie                Kettle Morai            8.30       8.38   7 
 39 Hall, Katy                   Madison Memo            7.90       8.45   3 
 40 Kurt, Sierra                 S Milwaukee             8.00       8.45   7 
 41 Heitsman, Jessica            Parker                  8.40       8.46   5 
 42 Mackman, Tori                Madison West            9.50       8.50   4 
 43 Doughman, Haley              Cedarburg               8.20       8.52   6 
 44 Cook, Kiana                  Parker                  8.40       8.52   2 
 45 Heyrman, Chelsea             Kettle Morai            8.50       8.53   1 
 46 Nelson, Cierra               Beloit Memor            8.30       8.55   7 
 47 Wendtland, Marissa           Muskego                 7.50       8.63   2 
 48 Smith-Beckom, Nigeria        Tosa East               8.70       8.82   3 
 49 Nerland, Dakota              Woodstock               8.70       8.93   2 
 -- Reed, Latashanna             Beloit Memor            8.00         FS   6 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record:    7.26  2010        Kellion Gordon, Niles West                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Kellion              Niles West              7.37       7.26   10   
  2 Bong, Heather                Arrowhead               7.51       7.42    8   
  3 Duchow, Liz                  Arrowhead               7.46       7.43    6   
  4 Barbian, Danielle            Sussex Hamil            7.41       7.44    5   
  5 Ryan, Sarah                  Cary-Grove              7.69       7.61    4   
  6 Slatter, Maggie              Craig                   7.64       7.62    3   
  7 Vanderhill, Chelsey          Waterford               7.68       7.70    2   
  8 Loeffel, Carly               Cary-Grove              7.71       7.91    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record:    6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa-West             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broussard, Cory              Waukesha Sou            6.64       6.62q  7 
  2 Thompson, Aaron              Brookfield E            6.75       6.73q  3 
  3 Clinton-Earl, Aaron          Hamilton                6.70       6.75q  3 
  4 Harrell, Chris               Hamilton                6.61       6.76q  8 
  5 Minne, Leo                   Grant                   6.73       6.82q  1 
  6 Langdon, Ron                 Brookfield E            6.75       6.83q  6 
  7 Spears, Matt                 Grant                   6.74       6.83q  2 
  8 Brady, Jumaane               Tosa East               6.85       6.84q  2 
  9 Tehan, Nick                  Waukesha Wes            6.70       6.84   2 
 10 Stewart, Keshon              Rufus King              6.90       6.84   5 
 11 Webb, Joe                    Waukesha Nor            6.80       6.85   3 
 12 Brown, Chasen                Germantown              6.90       6.88   9 
 13 Abresch, Nick                Arrowhead               6.70       6.88   4 
 14 Musa, UK                     Marquette               6.70       6.89   5 
 15 Panton, Mitch                Arrowhead               6.75       6.89   9 
 16 Crumpton, Xavier             Homestead               6.68       6.89   6 
 17 Anderson, Brent              Homestead               6.75       6.91   8 
 18 Robinson, Julian             Washington P            6.90       6.95   8 
 19 Pendergast, Jordy            Arrowhead               6.80       6.95   7 
 20 Tilander, Josh               Mukwonago               6.75       6.96   7 
 21 Cole, Reggie                 Tosa West               6.75       6.96   5 
 22 Dixon, Josh                  Cedarburg               6.89       6.97   3 
 23 Braker, Grant                Beaver Dam              6.85       6.97   1 
 24 Richmond, Jake               Germantown              6.75       6.98   8 
 25 Tolefree, Kyler              Waukesha Sou            6.70       6.98   1 
 26 Gorman, Nick                 Craig                   7.10       6.99   5 
 27 Pitt, Leeland                Washington P            7.00       7.01   2 
 28 Whitfield, Shon              Tosa West               6.75       7.03   9 
 29 Lonski, Daniel               Antioch                 7.30       7.04   4 
 30 Reynolds, Jimmy              Tosa West               6.95       7.04   7 
 31 Cain, Cleus                  Beloit Memor            6.75       7.05   4 
 32 Kelty, Mike                  Hamilton                7.15       7.06   9 
 33 Goff, Caleb                  Beloit Memor            6.80       7.08   5 
 34 Shores, Danny                Waukesha Nor            7.00       7.09   1 
 35 Pallan, Mitch                Waterford               7.09       7.10   3 
 36 Walton, Mike                 Whs                     7.50       7.11   1 
 37 Radeztsky, Steven            Arrowhead               6.90       7.11   8 
 38 Fulton, Shane                Waterford               7.18       7.14   8 
 39 Fuller, Nate                 S Milwaukee             7.00       7.14   1 
 40 Stark, Tommy                 Muskego                 6.98       7.16   6 
 41 Kryszak, Michael             S Milwaukee             7.00       7.17   2 
 42 Lloyd, Brandon               Mukwonago               7.00       7.18   4 
 43 Hannah, Dominick             Watertown               7.40       7.18   2 
 44 Johnson, Cody                Whs                     6.90       7.19   4 
 45 Boyce, David                 Muskego                 6.90       7.19   7 
 46 Benjamin, Keeandae           Whs                     6.80       7.22   6 
 47 Williams, Alvin              Beloit Memor            6.90       7.22   9 
 48 Rushing, Amari               Tosa West               6.85       7.22   1 
 49 Rake, Jeremy                 Waukesha Nor            7.10       7.23   6 
 50 Anttila, Josh                Antioch                 7.20       7.23   8 
 51 Schneider, Luke              Waukesha Wes            7.20       7.24   9 
 52 Schmitz, Jesse               Waukesha Sou            6.79       7.25   4 
 53 Scaffidi, Andrew             Waukesha Wes            7.20       7.30   7 
 54 Phalin, William              Parker                  7.25       7.32   6 
 55 Maass, Kevin                 S Milwaukee             7.00       7.34   5 
 56 Gall, Jesse                  Cedarburg               7.00       7.34   4 
 57 Knollenberg, Nic             Beaver Dam              7.40       7.36   2 
 58 Kenagy, James                Tosa East               7.10       7.37   7 
 59 Poe, Rodney                  La Follette             7.50       7.47   3 
 60 Seichter, Noah               Parker                  7.25       7.49   5 
 61 Looper, Paul                 La Follette             7.50       7.49   1 
 62 Gahgan, David                Grant                   7.50       7.76   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record:    6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa-West             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broussard, Cory              Waukesha Sou            6.62       6.60   10   
  2 Thompson, Aaron              Brookfield E            6.73       6.62    8   
  3 Langdon, Ron                 Brookfield E            6.83       6.69    6   
  4 Harrell, Chris               Hamilton                6.76       6.77    5   
  5 Clinton-Earl, Aaron          Hamilton                6.75       6.78    4   
  6 Brady, Jumaane               Tosa East               6.84       6.82    3   
  7 Minne, Leo                   Grant                   6.82       6.83    2   
  8 Spears, Matt                 Grant                   6.83       6.87    1   
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:54.18  3/19/2011   Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Kayla               Woodstock            5:14.10    4:54.18   10   
  2 Dobnicka, Jackie             Arrowhead            5:30.00    5:17.96    8   
  3 Beattie, Maura               Woodstock            5:43.10    5:18.65    6   
  4 Barham, Elena                Madison West         5:35.00    5:18.70    5   
  5 Werking, Laura               Brookfield E         5:30.00    5:18.74    4   
  6 Monson, Sara                 LaFollette           5:35.00    5:28.71    3   
  7 Holtz, Lauren                Homestead            5:20.00    5:34.19    2   
  8 Timm, Maddie                 Brookfield E         5:37.00    5:37.99    1   
  9 Cummings, Megan              Cary-Grove           5:32.30    5:39.44  
 10 Downs, Shannon               Sussex Hamil         5:40.00    5:41.49  
 11 Burant, Natalie              Arrowhead            5:55.00    5:43.84  
 12 Goudes, Annie                Niles West           5:53.20    5:48.89  
 13 Keller, Kianna               Waukesha Wes         5:50.00    5:55.67  
 14 Martinez, Maria              Beaver Dam           5:49.00    5:56.01  
 15 Fiorita, Rhea                Waterford            5:50.00    5:56.40  
 16 Englund, Sarah               Cary-Grove           5:50.00    5:56.66  
 17 Reinicke, Danica             Craig                5:45.00    5:58.50  
 18 Jost, Hannah                 Waterford            6:05.00    6:00.62  
 19 Petr, Jane                   Tosa East            6:10.00    6:02.41  
 20 Dawson, Victoria             LaFollette           5:55.00    6:04.56  
 21 Wood, Katie                  S Milwaukee          6:05.50    6:06.86  
 22 Hafemeister, Andrea          Tosa West            6:10.00    6:08.80  
 23 Georgi, Llanas               Muskego              6:35.00    6:10.56  
 24 Visintainer, Cassie          Menomonee Fa         6:00.00    6:12.37  
 25 Jansen, Alyssa               Muskego              6:45.00    6:13.64  
 26 Karp, Lindsey                Niles West           6:08.00    6:15.47  
 27 Straszewski, Julie           Milwaukee Ki         6:10.00    6:17.71  
 28 Lewis, Helen                 Homestead            6:10.00    6:17.76  
 29 Schroeder, Nicole            Kettle Morai         6:20.00    6:18.45  
 30 Grabow, Casey                Tosa West            6:00.00    6:25.28  
 31 Moyer, Sam                   Union Grove          6:06.22    6:43.63  
 32 Ellis, Michelle              Beloit Memor         5:00.00    6:43.67  
 33 Hall, Alex                   Kettle Morai         6:25.00    6:54.64  
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:22.31  2006        Andrew Perkins, Watertown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Tommy               Craig                4:25.00    4:24.65   10   
  2 Bierman, Ben                 Arrowhead            4:38.00    4:28.33    8   
  3 Woodford, Brad               Waukesha Sou         4:38.00    4:30.68    6   
  4 Hrycay, Spencer              Craig                4:39.00    4:32.75    5   
  5 Gagne, Dan                   Tosa East            4:40.00    4:34.51    4   
  6 Hopp, Zac                    Muskego              4:37.00    4:34.62    3   
  7 Trapp, Tim                   Germantown           4:39.00    4:39.35    2   
  8 Uhrich, Steffen              Tosa East            4:45.00    4:40.37    1   
  9 Campbell, Patrick            Tosa West            4:45.00    4:40.67  
 10 Schueller, Adam              Germantown           4:39.00    4:41.62  
 11 Viall, Luke                  Waukesha Nor         4:40.00    4:43.79  
 12 McAsey, Joe                  Marquette            4:39.00    4:43.85  
 13 McKee, Danny                 Hamilton             4:55.00    4:46.88  
 14 Fuller, JD                   Whs                  4:50.00    4:48.65  
 15 Poss, Matt                   Antioch              4:52.00    4:50.01  
 16 Brandstaetter, Karl          Brookfield E         4:52.00    4:50.39  
 17 Tyler, Dane                  Parker               4:50.00    4:52.43  
 18 Scharping, Nicholas          Rufus King           4:50.00    4:53.38  
 19 Bonlender, Dylan             Beaver Dam           4:58.00    4:55.02  
 20 Long, Bryan                  Waukesha Nor         4:50.00    4:55.16  
 21 Idarraga, Alex               Marquette            4:55.00    4:55.94  
 22 Schnell, Conrad              Watertown            4:55.00    4:56.73  
 23 Leinweber, Jake              Whs                  5:03.00    4:59.30  
 24 Walz, Christian              Waukesha Wes         4:48.20    5:03.08  
 25 Cronce, Mike                 Homestead            4:50.00    5:04.89  
 26 Wavra, Adam                  Mukwonago            4:55.00    5:05.00  
 27 Mantel, Chase                Cedarburg            4:55.00    5:05.76  
 28 Polania, Ernesto             La Follette          4:55.00    5:06.39  
 29 Weum, Tyler                  La Follette          5:20.00    5:06.90  
 30 Peters-Clarke, Trent         Grant                4:52.00    5:07.32  
 31 Brand, Kody                  Waterford            5:10.00    5:09.62  
 32 Goff, Logan                  La Follette          5:15.00    5:11.88  
 33 Brooks, Grant                Waterford            5:04.00    5:15.06  
 34 Martinez, Julio              Beloit Memor         4:50.00    5:18.34  
 35 Schweikl, Max                S Milwaukee          5:20.00    5:18.67  
 36 Guajardo, Pedro              Washington P         5:10.00    5:22.74  
 37 Pajarillo, Ray               Beaver Dam           5:18.00    5:24.46  
 38 Sullivan, Tyler              Rufus King           5:19.00    5:27.90  
 39 Clayton, Jack                Waukesha Sou         4:58.00    5:33.12  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:46.95  3/19/2011   Sussex Hamilton, Sussex Hamil             
                         C Allen, A Holicek, J Rupnow, B Patterson         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sussex Hamilton  'A'                              1:48.00    1:46.95   4  10   
     1) Allen, Casey                    2) Holicek, Ashley                
     3) Rupnow, Jessica                 4) Patterson, Brooke              
  2 Arrowhead  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:47.44   4   8   
     1) Duchow, Liz                     2) Voss, Vanessa                  
     3) Shober, Amanda                  4) Bong, Heather                  
  3 Niles West HS  'A'                                1:52.32    1:50.43   4   6   
     1) Dawod, Rita                     2) Simon, Sunbright               
     3) Gordon, Kellion                 4) Simon, Sunshine                
  4 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   1:50.20    1:50.53   4   5   
     1) McGarrigle, Anne                2) Maki, Jenni                    
     3) Wollney, Kathie                 4) Ryan, Sarah                    
  5 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:54.00    1:51.45   3   4   
     1) Metcalf, Mia                    2) Pohlman, Ashley                
     3) Coleman, Aisha                  4) Slatter, Maggie                
  6 Waukesha West  'A'                                1:56.00    1:53.57   2   3   
     1) Rohde, Hannah                   2) Corrao, Katie                  
     3) McCormick, Caiti                4) Ameen, Meghann                 
  7 South Milwaukee  'A'                              1:53.00    1:53.78   4   2   
     1) Sievila, Elissa                 2) Myers, Corissa                 
     3) Westover, Rachel                4) Barnett, Chrissy               
  8 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:48.00    1:54.16   4   1   
     1) Muhammad, Atiya                 2) Mathews, Sydnee                
     3) Howard, Jaia                    4) McGlaston, Cheyenne            
  9 Waterford  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:55.14   1 
     1) Knurr, Valerie                  2) May, Robin                     
     3) Dvorak, Kristen                 4) Vanderhill, Chelsey            
 10 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:56.00    1:56.60   2 
     1) Hatab, Jenna                    2) Harper, Alisha                 
     3) Post, Breanna                   4) Martin, Shanteria              
 11 Madison LaFollette  'A'                           1:55.00    1:56.68   3 
     1) Davis, Aaliyah                  2) Hotchkiss, Cierra              
     3) Hill, Jehrinee                  4) Freiberg, Kanesha              
 12 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               1:54.30    1:57.82   3 
     1) Hagerup, Kinza                  2) Lecher, Shannon                
     3) Helwig, Jamie                   4) Seaberg, Niki                  
 13 Homestead  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:58.27   2 
     1) McLeod, Brittany                2) Gayle, Melinda                 
     3) Kelly, Kacie                    4) Savitch, Marissa               
 14 Muskego Girls  'A'                                1:55.00    1:59.16   3 
     1) Bartel, Sammie                  2) Staral, Shannon                
     3) Oetting, Erin                   4) Matusinec, Kate                
 15 Beloit Memorial Girl  'A'                         1:55.00    1:59.63   3 
     1) Burns, Brittany                 2) Grover, Margo                  
     3) Soto, Lillia                    4) Ayers-Reese, Cairesse          
 16 Madison Memorial  'A'                             2:00.00    1:59.76   1 
     1) Hall, Katy                      2) Goetz, McKenna                 
     3) Hoyer, Marissa                  4) Vernon, Tasha                  
 17 Union Grove  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:00.25   2 
     1) Goodrich, Cassy                 2) Schwartz, Madelyn              
     3) Balian, Sam                     4) Acker, Alyssa                  
 18 Woodstock HS  'A'                                 1:55.00    2:00.72   3 
     1) Velasquez, Chrissy              2) Brand, Cody                    
     3) DeWane, Alli                    4) Schmidt, Gabby                 
 19 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:56.00    2:01.26   2 
 20 Madison West  'A'                                            2:02.25   1 
     1) Carey, Helen                    2) Langer, Sydney                 
     3) Mackman, Tori                   4) Kay, Ava                       
 21 Janesville Parker Gr  'A'                         2:02.00    2:02.42   1 
     1) Cook, Kiana                     2) Barrett, Jessica               
     3) Warren, Caitlin                 4) Heitsman, Jessica              
 22 Cedarburg  'A'                                    2:04.00    2:04.08   1 
     1) Doughman, Haley                 2) Kaiman, Kendra                 
     3) Sigler, Bobbie Jo               4) Graham, Shelby                 
 23 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               1:57.00    2:05.68   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:33.12  2006        , Milwaukee-Vincent                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               1:37.40    1:34.98   3  10   
     1) Spence, Kenny                   2) Joseph, Collin                 
     3) Morgan, Mickey                  4) Brown, Keith                   
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:35.00    1:35.04   5   8   
     1) Rohde, Kyle                     2) Langdon, Ron                   
     3) Gregg, CJ                       4) Thompson, Aaron                
  3 Arrowhead  'A'                                    1:36.50    1:35.12   4   6   
     1) Panton, Mitch                   2) Abresch, Nick                  
     3) Mortensen, Brandon              4) Berendes, Sean                 
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:35.96   4   5   
     1) Harrell, Chris                  2) Kelty, Mike                    
     3) Aguirre, Jose                   4) Clinton-Earl, Aaron            
  5 Homestead  'A'                                    1:34.80    1:36.51   5   4   
     1) Crumpton, Xavier                2) Sheperd, Stephen               
     3) Stern, Matt                     4) Schneider, Jay                 
  6 Whs  'A'                                          1:36.00    1:36.54   4   3   
     1) Johnson, Cody                   2) Benjamin, Keeandae             
     3) Webster, Tate                   4) Arnold, Donte                  
  7 Grant HS  'A'                                     1:38.10    1:37.45   3   2   
     1) Spears, Matt                    2) Lofthouse, Brandon             
     3) Watters, Dillon                 4) Minne, Leo                     
  8 Janesville Parker  'A'                            1:35.60    1:37.83   4   1   
     1) Albeck, Erik                    2) Lloyd, Austin                  
     3) Vesterfelt, Adam                4) Simon, Matt                    
  9 Muskego  'A'                                      1:35.20    1:38.58   5 
     1) Boyce, David                    2) Rodenbeck, Kevin               
     3) Lederman, Drew                  4) Degrave, Zak                   
 10 Beaver Dam HS  'A'                                1:38.01    1:38.92   3 
     1) Kennedy, Joel                   2) Schnieder, Matt                
     3) Knollenberg, Nic                4) Braker, Grant                  
 11 Mukwonago hs  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:38.99   1 
     1) Tilander, Josh                  2) Boyer, Alec                    
     3) Polk, Mitch                     4) Lloyd, Brandon                 
 12 Waukesha North  'A'                               1:39.00    1:39.39   2 
     1) Shores, Danny                   2) Burlingame, Kyle               
     3) Brooks, John                    4) Ulm, Alex                      
 13 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:35.00    1:40.57   5 
     1) Cain, Cleus                     2) Goff, Caleb                    
     3) Werling, Josh                   4) Yarbrough, Hakeem              
 14 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:45.00    1:41.04   1 
     1) Witaker, Micheal                2) Gorman, Nick                   
     3) Whyte, Odean                    4) Meister, Rutger                
 15 South Milwaukee  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.19   2 
     1) Kryszak, Michael                2) Fuller, Nate                   
     3) Severson, Kirk                  4) Maass, Kevin                   
 16 Antioch HS  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:41.31   2 
     1) Lonski, Daniel                  2) Anttila, Josh                  
     3) Wennstrom, Tim                  4) Segura, Oscar                  
 17 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:37.50    1:41.40   3 
     1) Dysart, Isaiah                  2) Kenagy, James                  
     3) Mabie, Calvin                   4) Brady, Jumaane                 
 18 Union Grove  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:41.43   1 
     1) Martinez, Kyle                  2) Noll, Justin                   
     3) Martin, Kyle                    4) Annear, Dan                    
 19 Waterford  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:41.60   2 
     1) Christensen, Ethan              2) Fulton, Shane                  
     3) Pallan, Mitch                   4) Espada, Jay                    
 20 Washington Park HS  'A'                           1:37.90    1:42.24   3 
     1) Payne, Jordan                   2) Simmons, Kohle                 
     3) Robinson, Julian                4) Morris, Zadonis                
 21 Waukesha West  'A'                                1:35.00    1:42.41   5 
     1) Straw, Joel                     2) Boller, Calvin                 
     3) Venes, Connor                   4) Schneider, Luke                
 22 Watertown  'A'                                    1:41.57    1:42.83   2 
     1) Blechschmidt, Joe               2) Gilbert, Trent                 
     3) Hannah, Dominick                4) LaVigne, Mathieu               
 23 La Follette  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:44.59   2 
     1) Mogilevsky, Ben                 2) Pierce, Marque                 
     3) Saunders, Andre                 4) Ampe, Trevon                   
 -- Marquette  'A'                                    1:36.30         DQ   4 
     1) Eberle, Chris                   2) Shively, Taylor                
     3) Morrell, Zander                 4) Musa, UK                       
 -- Germantown  'A'                                   1:36.50         DQ   4 
     1) Slaasted, Cody                  2) Zoern, Alec                    
     3) Gruber, Logan                   4) Richmond, Alec                 
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   58.65  2010        Kiara Giles, Milwaukee-King                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kellion              Niles West             59.70    1:00.66   7  10   
  2 Robertson, Mikayla           Menomonee Fa         1:05.00    1:00.91   6   8   
  3 Naatz, Taylor                Watertown            1:03.90    1:01.68   6   6   
  4 Gordee, Claire               Tosa East            1:02.00    1:02.31   7   5   
  5 Loeffel, Carly               Cary-Grove           1:02.10    1:02.34   7   4   
  6 Gilbreath, Jenny             Waterford            1:05.00    1:02.40   6   3   
  7 Diffee, Kayla                LaFollette           1:02.00    1:02.93   7   2   
  8 Hodge, Leigha                LaFollette           1:02.00    1:03.07   7   1   
  9 Smalley, Katie               Menomonee Fa         1:06.00    1:04.10   5 
 10 Dittrich, Kelsey             Sussex Hamil         1:05.00    1:04.35   6 
 11 Ploszynski, Anna             Niles West           1:05.90    1:05.04   6 
 12 Alexander, Brianna           Arrowhead            1:05.00    1:05.95   6 
 13 Finnane, Jessie              Craig                1:03.50    1:06.76   7 
 14 Wartman, Kaathlean           Arrowhead            1:06.00    1:07.01   5 
 15 Hafemeister, Alexis          Tosa West            1:08.00    1:09.18   4 
 16 Mcatee, Karlissa             Parker               1:08.00    1:09.26   5 
 17 Stelpflug, Stephanie         Waukesha Wes         1:08.00    1:09.83   4 
 18 Keyes, Aislyn                S Milwaukee          1:08.30    1:09.85   4 
 19 Held, Erin                   Homestead            1:08.00    1:09.99   4 
 20 Kurt, Sierra                 S Milwaukee          1:10.00    1:10.86   3 
 21 Christmas, Erica             Woodstock            1:15.40    1:10.96   1 
 22 Marks, Alyssa                Waukesha Wes         1:10.00    1:11.00   3 
 23 Heaver, Lacey                Woodstock            1:10.00    1:11.46   3 
 24 Lyons, Emily                 Beaver Dam           1:08.00    1:12.22   4 
 25 Bleich, Brittany             Beaver Dam           1:06.00    1:13.07   5 
 26 Redd, Alexis                 Milwaukee Ki         1:15.00    1:13.89   1 
 27 Ellis, Rachael               Beloit Memor         1:13.00    1:14.38   2 
 28 Scruggs, Elisha              Milwaukee Ki         1:13.00    1:14.54   2 
 29 Hill, Pfanione               Milwaukee Ki                    1:15.34   2 
 30 Soliday, Kayla               Muskego              1:15.00    1:16.46   1 
 31 Porteus, Aissa               Cedarburg            1:06.00    1:17.99   5 
 32 Wells, Sarah                 Brookfield E         1:10.00    1:19.78   3 
 33 Cain, Lauryn                 Milwaukee Ki         1:08.00    1:27.86   4 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   49.45  2005        James Groce, Milwaukee-Riverside            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tehan, Nick                  Waukesha Wes           51.90      52.09   8  10   
  2 Schultz, Elliot              Hamilton               54.00      52.56   7   8   
  3 Llanas, Patrick              Waukesha Nor           53.50      52.84   7   6   
  4 Patterson, Nick              Hamilton               55.00      53.05   6   5   
  5 Howland, Alex                Brookfield E           52.50      53.75   8   4   
  6 Rudebeck, Bryce              Waterford              52.90      53.87   8   3   
  7 Geschke, Brett               Homestead              55.00      54.18   5   2   
  8 Burkheimer, Colin            Parker                 53.00      54.23   7   1   
  9 Robertson, Ishamel           Rufus King             56.00      54.36   3 
 10 Weisbecker, Jonathan         Watertown              55.67      54.92   4 
 11 Hams, Nate                   Whs                    52.24      55.07   8 
 12 Radeztsky, Steven            Arrowhead              53.50      55.13   7 
 13 Kucharski, Brian             Homestead              53.20      55.26   7 
 14 Krivoshein, Dylan            Germantown             52.50      55.57   8 
 15 Pitt, Leeland                Washington P           53.50      55.58   7 
 16 Mlsna, Eric                  Brookfield E           54.00      55.60   6 
 17 Behlmer, Rick                Tosa East              55.20      55.63   4 
 18 Phillips, Steve              Mukwonago              55.50      55.83   4 
 19 Schultz, Sam                 Muskego                55.90      55.88   4 
 20 Varsos, Jacob                Muskego                56.00      56.03   3 
 21 Champan, Jake                Waukesha Wes           54.80      56.04   6 
 22 Ahlers, Josh                 Waterford              54.10      56.23   6 
 23 Schindler, Colin             Beloit Memor           55.00      56.28   5 
 24 Altenburg, Eric              Arrowhead              55.70      56.35   4 
 25 Brault, Nate                 Craig                  57.00      56.42   2 
 26 Capps, Jason                 Grant                  55.59      57.14   4 
 27 Castro, Savion               La Follette            59.00      57.20   1 
 28 Simon, Matt                  Parker                 56.00      57.27   3 
 29 Ramsdell, Ben                Parker                 55.00      57.56   6 
 30 Borzick, Zack                S Milwaukee            55.00      57.59   5 
 31 Yanzer, Josh                 Mukwonago              54.50      57.67   6 
 32 Lamb, Casey                  La Follette            59.00      57.79   1 
 33 Mevis, John                  Union Grove            56.03      57.83   3 
 34 Curry, Charles               Washington P           56.50      57.85   3 
 35 Fix, Matt                    Washington P           58.00      58.26   2 
 36 Stansell, Jesse              Tosa East              57.80      58.33   2 
 37 Sage, Alex                   Beloit Memor           55.00      58.42   5 
 38 McDowell, Patrick            Tosa West              57.50      58.80   2 
 39 Tesch, Max                   Muskego                57.00      58.81   3 
 40 Moltzan, Allen               Cedarburg              57.00      59.05   2 
 41 Roedl, Damion                Beaver Dam             58.50      59.18   1 
 42 Shu, Alec                    Beloit Memor           55.00      59.56   5 
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.84  2007        Megumi Hoshi, Niles West                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tolan, Katie                 Brookfield E         2:25.00    2:21.92   10   
  2 Baker, Molly                 Watertown            2:32.00    2:26.95    8   
  3 Pollari, Katie               Sussex Hamil         2:41.00    2:28.59    6   
  4 Seneczko, Teagan             Arrowhead            2:35.00    2:28.95    5   
  5 Jensen, Brigid               Tosa West            2:35.00    2:30.63    4   
  6 Beattie, Maura               Woodstock            2:33.10    2:32.20    3   
  7 O'Connor, Katherine          Cary-Grove           2:29.10    2:32.77    2   
  8 Conway, Taylor               Brookfield E         2:25.00    2:33.92    1   
  9 Silbernagel, Sydnie          Madison Memo         2:45.00    2:34.54  
 10 Olson, Kayla                 Waterford            2:35.00    2:34.64  
 11 Patek, Lea                   Arrowhead            2:40.00    2:35.40  
 12 Bauer, Mackenzie             Cedarburg            2:39.00    2:35.46  
 13 Stelpflug, MaKenna           Waukesha Wes         2:40.00    2:36.07  
 14 Drolshagen, Taylor           Muskego              2:35.00    2:36.64  
 15 Geiger-Powell, Natasha       Cary-Grove           2:31.20    2:36.70  
 16 Crites, Rachel               Kettle Morai         2:35.00    2:36.94  
 17 Beaumont, Lauren             S Milwaukee          2:32.00    2:37.08  
 18 Vinhal, Taylor               Kettle Morai         2:28.90    2:37.88  
 19 Bugura, Tiffany              Niles West           2:43.00    2:38.08  
 20 Fendrich, Alexandra          Milwaukee Ki         2:40.00    2:38.45  
 21 Silbernagel, Meghan          Madison Memo         2:45.00    2:42.00  
 22 Henningfield, Amanda         Beaver Dam           2:44.00    2:42.36  
 23 Slaback, Miranda             Parker               2:50.00    2:43.41  
 24 Senezcko, Aly                Kettle Morai         2:34.80    2:43.49  
 25 Schobert, Brenna             Waukesha Wes         2:40.00    2:43.96  
 26 Peters, Odessa               Woodstock            2:47.40    2:44.59  
 27 Gillette, Amani              LaFollette           2:46.00    2:44.80  
 28 Manning, Carly               Tosa East            2:50.00    2:45.30  
 29 Grady, Nicole                Cedarburg            2:43.00    2:45.35  
 30 Kakonis, Kayla               Muskego              2:50.00    2:45.36  
 31 Birshbach, Erin              Menomonee Fa         2:50.00    2:45.47  
 32 Gilmore, Rachel              Craig                2:34.00    2:46.09  
 33 Fry, Brittany                Craig                2:50.00    2:48.69  
 34 Meiller, Jordan              LaFollette           2:41.00    2:49.42  
 35 Plach, Casey                 Niles West           2:45.00    2:50.96  
 36 Geiger, Holly                Cedarburg            2:52.00    2:51.51  
 37 Morse, Claire                S Milwaukee          2:36.00    2:51.63  
 38 Braunreiter, Melissa         Sussex Hamil         2:58.00    2:53.24  
 39 Kirchner, Erin               Homestead            2:47.00    3:01.40  
 40 Walters, Lauren              Union Grove          2:52.32    3:01.93  
 41 DeBryn, Morgan               Menomonee Fa         2:55.00    3:08.68  
 
Event 25  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.29  2004        Adam Kleinmaus, Catholic Memorial         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Doug                Homestead            2:00.00    2:02.46   10   
  2 Walter, Darren               Washington P         1:59.90    2:02.55    8   
  3 Sustachek, Tony              Waterford            2:08.00    2:03.64    6   
  4 Berger, Cody                 Homestead            2:07.00    2:04.24    5   
  5 Schmidt, Reed                Washington P         2:05.00    2:05.15    4   
  6 Johnson, Brad                Brookfield E         2:05.00    2:05.66    3   
  7 Isbell, Aaron                Cedarburg            2:08.00    2:05.74    2   
  8 Audrain, Peter               Grant                2:07.90    2:06.94    1   
  9 Daniels, Trenton             Brookfield E         2:05.00    2:07.52  
 10 Baus, Ben                    Germantown           2:04.00    2:07.54  
 11 Money, Brad                  Parker               2:00.00    2:07.67  
 12 Gutierrez, Frank             Washington P         2:04.00    2:07.70  
 13 Lockhart, Jack               Tosa East            2:10.00    2:08.04  
 14 Washington, Justin           Waukesha Sou         2:06.00    2:08.42  
 15 Rendon, Derrick              Waukesha Sou         2:07.00    2:08.67  
 16 Poss, Matt                   Antioch              2:12.00    2:10.48  
 17 Loken, Eric                  La Follette          2:10.00    2:10.48  
 18 Scharping, Nathaniel         Rufus King           2:15.00    2:11.88  
 19 Roets, Samuel                Watertown            2:10.00    2:12.29  
 20 Eisenhut, Jake               Mukwonago            2:18.00    2:12.63  
 21 Baus, Zach                   Germantown           2:15.00    2:12.68  
 22 Hansen, Jake                 Waukesha Nor         2:10.00    2:13.09  
 23 Bonlender, Dylan             Beaver Dam           2:14.00    2:13.59  
 24 Matzuk, AJ                   Marquette            2:13.00    2:13.66  
 25 Coogan, Charlie              Marquette            2:10.00    2:13.73  
 26 Lalor, Evan                  Craig                2:15.00    2:13.92  
 27 Amundson, Kyle               Parker               2:10.00    2:14.14  
 28 Feilbach, Mike               Germantown           2:05.00    2:14.77  
 29 Hackney, Austin              Muskego              2:06.00    2:15.72  
 30 Kocher, Alex                 Muskego              2:07.00    2:17.79  
 31 Hafer, Alan                  Whs                  2:18.00    2:17.94  
 32 Vellavia, Zach               Whs                  2:30.00    2:18.44  
 33 Patnode, Scott               S Milwaukee          2:15.00    2:19.18  
 34 Lastrilla, Zach              Hamilton             2:20.00    2:21.09  
 35 Cervantes, Steve             Grant                2:19.00    2:21.30  
 36 Rhyner, Keanu                Craig                2:25.00    2:21.45  
 37 Bellavia, Zack               Whs                  2:30.00    2:21.55  
 38 Thorn, Tyler                 Antioch              2:23.00    2:21.77  
 39 Rohrer, Willie               Tosa East            2:17.00    2:22.02  
 40 Agguire, Hayden              La Follette          2:20.00    2:22.46  
 41 Redlich, Alec                Tosa West            2:20.00    2:23.56  
 42 Sager, Ryan                  Beaver Dam           2:19.00    2:26.26  
 43 Oby, Freddie                 Rufus King           2:23.00    2:26.42  
 44 Seach, Ray                   Beloit Memor         2:10.00    2:38.92  
 
Event 26  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   11:02.39  2010        Elise Beattie, Woodstock                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Kayla               Woodstock           11:01.50   10:26.07  
  2 Pratt, Olivia                Madison West        11:40.00   11:11.99  
  3 Rendflesh, Leah              S Milwaukee         12:01.00   11:30.79  
  4 Cummings, Megan              Cary-Grove          11:45.70   11:48.80  
  5 Jaeger, Kelsey               Waukesha Wes        12:30.00   11:56.02  
  6 Hoffman, Mackenzie           Tosa West           11:35.00   11:58.65  
  7 Bauer, Haley                 Cedarburg           12:00.00   12:04.98  
  8 Maegli, Katie                Beloit Memor        12:03.00   12:19.88  
  9 Williams, Katryna            Watertown           12:01.00   12:20.43  
 10 Schmidt, Jordy               Tosa East           12:50.00   12:26.12  
 11 Zimbilci, Eilish             Menomonee Fa        13:30.00   14:29.08  
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:23.42  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron                Waterford            9:40.00    9:45.41  
  2 Meyer, Phil                  Whs                 10:00.00    9:49.32  
  3 Routhier, Nate               Homestead           10:00.00    9:56.60  
  4 Mamerow, Ryan                Grant               10:05.70    9:58.79  
  5 Mikkelson, Jimmy             Cedarburg           10:00.00   10:00.46  
  6 Gifford, Andrew              Watertown           10:25.00   10:00.76  
  7 Zellmer, Tim                 Marquette           10:00.00   10:00.99  
  8 Schmidt, Matt                Tosa East           10:10.00   10:04.51  
  9 Kitchen, AJ                  Beaver Dam          10:00.00   10:13.84  
 10 Cyra, Matt                   Mukwonago           10:00.00   10:17.07  
 11 Jodat, Jacob                 Waukesha Nor        10:25.00   10:23.17  
 12 Pelto, Andrew                Brookfield E        10:40.00   10:30.79  
 13 Mimier, Mike                 La Follette         10:20.00   10:31.02  
 14 Tyler, David                 Parker              10:10.00   10:33.50  
 15 Kasun, Zach                  Hamilton            10:40.00   10:40.88  
 16 Salmon, Hunter               Craig               10:20.00   10:43.15  
 17 Paikowski, Vince             Waukesha Sou        10:42.00   10:56.63  
 18 Trinh, Jaiden                Beloit Memor        10:45.00   12:17.45  
 -- Giese, Michael               Union Grove         10:45.00        DNF  
 -- Lydy, Tim                    Germantown          10:35.00        DNF  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:12.56  2004        , Arrowhead                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   4:19.50    4:14.04   4  10   
     1) McGarrigle, Anne                2) Klicker, Lizzy                 
     3) O'Connor, Katherine             4) Wollney, Kathie                
  2 Niles West HS  'A'                                4:24.39    4:18.68   3   8   
     1) Chatman, Lily                   2) Suftin, Jessica                
     3) Simon, Sunshine                 4) Ploszynski, Anna               
  3 South Milwaukee  'A'                              4:19.50    4:20.00   4   6   
     1) Sievila, Elissa                 2) Westover, Rachel               
     3) Roepke, Amber                   4) Barnett, Chrissy               
  4 Arrowhead  'A'                                    4:18.00    4:25.15   4   5   
     1) Alexander, Brianna              2) Voss, Vanessa                  
     3) Wartman, Kaathlean              4) Bong, Heather                  
  5 Sussex Hamilton  'A'                              4:15.00    4:27.25   4   4   
     1) Buckley, Ellen                  2) Dittrich, Kelsey               
     3) Rupnow, Jessica                 4) Patterson, Brooke              
  6 Waterford  'A'                                    4:36.00    4:27.90   2   3   
     1) Olson, Kayla                    2) Gilbreath, Jenny               
     3) Knurr, Valerie                  4) Fiorita, Rhea                  
  7 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               4:26.80    4:28.50   3   2   
     1) Hagerup, Kinza                  2) Lecher, Shannon                
     3) Fischer, Natalie                4) Bares, Callie                  
  8 Janesville Craig  'A'                             4:20.00    4:30.14   4   1   
     1) Metcalf, Mia                    2) Finnane, Jessie                
     3) Coleman, Aisha                  4) Slatter, Maggie                
  9 Waukesha West  'A'                                4:30.00    4:30.97   2 
     1) Rohde, Hannah                   2) Corrao, Katie                  
     3) McCormick, Caiti                4) Heckel, Kristin                
 10 Madison Memorial  'A'                             4:27.00    4:31.07   3 
     1) Goetz, McKenna                  2) Purdy, Sara                    
     3) Silbernagel, Sydnie             4) Vernon, Tasha                  
 11 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               4:24.00    4:33.41   3 
     1) Seefeldt, Colleen               2) Wishart, Hannah                
     3) Hafemeister, Alexis             4) Ditscheit, Jillian             
 12 Brookfield East  'A'                              4:30.00    4:33.52   3 
     1) Linsmeier, Elise                2) Cameli, Mariana                
     3) Mussato, Natalie                4) Carr, Sophie                   
 13 Woodstock HS  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:35.94   1 
     1) Schmidt, Gabby                  2) Peters, Odessa                 
     3) Velasquez, Chrissy              4) Beattie, Kayla                 
 14 Madison West  'A'                                 4:37.00    4:44.64   2 
     1) German, Jennifer                2) Alen-Waller, Lulu              
     3) Hostetler, Rachel               4) Kay, Ava                       
 15 Beloit Memorial Girl  'A'                         4:30.00    4:46.54   3 
     1) Ellis, Rachael                  2) Soto, Lillia                   
     3) Burns, Brittany                 4) Parks, Lyric                   
 16 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               4:40.00    4:47.59   1 
     1) Watson, Emma                    2) Manning, Carly                 
     3) Petr, Jane                      4) Gordee, Claire                 
 17 Beaver Dam HS  'A'                                4:32.00    4:49.98   2 
     1) Eklo, Tina                      2) Heuer, Emma                    
     3) Lyons, Emily                    4) Bleich, Brittany               
 18 Muskego Girls  'A'                                4:55.00    4:50.55   1 
     1) Alyssa, Jansen                  2) Ponzi, Sonya                   
     3) Soliday, Kayla                  4) Kakonis, Kayla                 
 -- Milwaukee King  'A'                               4:10.00         DQ   4 
     1) Calvin, Rika                    2) Cook, Brittani                 
     3) London, Imani                   4) Muhammad, Atiya                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:28.50  2004        , Catholic Memorial                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead  'A'                                    3:35.30    3:34.03   6  10   
     1) Panton, Mitch                   2) Berendes, Sean                 
     3) Peterson, Greg                  4) Adamski, Ryan                  
  2 La Follette  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:36.15   4   8   
     1) De la Torre, Christian          2) Jenich, Graham                 
     3) Plummer, Jaylen                 4) Freiberg, Daniel               
  3 Waukesha North  'A'                               3:36.00    3:37.78   6   6   
  4 Marquette  'A'                                    3:38.20    3:37.97   4   5   
     1) Ordman, Jack                    2) Morrell, Zander                
     3) Shively, Taylor                 4) Eberle, Chris                  
  5 Waterford  'A'                                    3:41.00    3:38.32   3   4   
     1) Rudebeck, Bryce                 2) Sustachek, Tony                
     3) Knurr, Keith                    4) Henderickson, DJ               
  6 Homestead  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:38.69   5   3   
     1) Juedes, Bryce                   2) Geschke, Brett                 
     3) Sheperd, Stephen                4) Schneider, Jay                 
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:38.88   3   2   
     1) Schultz, Elliot                 2) Patterson, Nick                
     3) Patterson, Drew                 4) Dewees, Dylan                  
  8 Waukesha South  'A'                               3:38.80    3:39.86   4   1   
     1) Pitchford, Isaiah               2) Naumowicz, Tyler               
     3) Rendon, Derrick                 4) Gilhart, Andrew                
  9 Muskego  'A'                                      3:38.90    3:40.09   6 
 10 Janesville Parker  'A'                            3:35.20    3:40.36   5 
     1) Burkheimer, Colin               2) Money, Brad                    
     3) Albeck, Erik                    4) Lloyd, Austin                  
 11 Waukesha West  'A'                                3:35.00    3:40.41   5 
     1) Tehan, Nick                     2) Aleson, Ean                    
     3) Champan, Jake                   4) Balzer, John                   
 12 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              3:40.00    3:40.60   3 
     1) Ferguson, Cody                  2) Werling, Josh                  
     3) Yarbrough, Hakeem               4) Maurizzi, Dave                 
 13 Whs  'A'                                          3:35.00    3:40.67   5 
     1) Arnold, Donte                   2) Webster, Tate                  
     3) Patel, Alark                    4) Hams, Nate                     
 14 Mukwonago hs  'A'                                 3:49.50    3:41.91   2 
     1) Koss, Nick                      2) Polk, Mitch                    
     3) Hartung, Jared                  4) Haase, Chris                   
 15 Antioch HS  'A'                                   3:46.00    3:42.50   2 
     1) Gantz, Travis                   2) Butler, Jordan                 
     3) Freundt, Zach                   4) Segura, Oscar                  
 16 Brookfield East  'A'                              3:44.00    3:43.46   3 
     1) Wiesen, Andy                    2) Mlsna, Eric                    
     3) Kashian, Kevin                  4) Kotsonis, George               
 17 Germantown  'A'                                   3:41.00    3:45.81   3 
     1) Fliss, Quinn                    2) Adair, Tommy                   
     3) Winkler, Zack                   4) Tuszynski, Louis               
 18 Cedarburg  'A'                                    3:48.00    3:46.21   2 
     1) Gall, Jesse                     2) Isbell, Aaron                  
     3) Moltzan, Allen                  4) Dixon, Josh                    
 19 Washington Park HS  'A'                           3:39.50    3:46.54   4 
     1) Townsend, Brandon               2) Heckel, Brent                  
     3) Robinson, Lee                   4) Clarke, Jacob                  
 20 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               3:50.00    3:46.81   2 
     1) Behlmer, Rick                   2) Stansell, Jesse                
     3) Mabie, Calvin                   4) Hammel, John                   
 21 South Milwaukee  'A'                              3:40.00    3:47.46   4 
     1) Severson, Kirk                  2) Gouin, Jake                    
     3) Frasch, Devan                   4) Borzick, Zack                  
 22 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:44.00    3:48.05   3 
     1) Gabower, Tom                    2) Coleman, Calvin                
     3) Meister, Rutger                 4) Olsen, John                    
 23 Grant HS  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:48.36   2 
     1) Wells, Sean                     2) Audrain, Peter                 
     3) Capps, Jason                    4) Lofthouse, Brandon             
 24 Watertown  'A'                                    3:56.00    3:55.55   1 
     1) Quist, Alex                     2) LaVigne, Mathieu               
     3) Butts, Jacob                    4) Rehm, Clayton                  
 25 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               3:50.00    3:57.82   1 
     1) Campbell, Patrick               2) Floyd Mews, Taylor             
     3) Whitfield, Shon                 4) Zembles, Joel                  
 26 Beaver Dam HS  'A'                                3:52.00    4:03.24   1 
     1) Schnieder, Matt                 2) Knollenberg, Nic               
     3) Kennedy, Joel                   4) Sager, Ryan                    
 
Event 30  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   6:14.99  3/19/2011   Devon Radloff, Janesville Craig           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radloff, Devon             M Craig                           6:14.99  
 
Event 31  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.37  3/19/2011   Autumn Radloff, Janesville Craig          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radloff, Autumn            W Craig                           2:05.37  
 
         Women - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                   74        2) Niles West HS              66   
    3) Cary-Grove                  60        4) South Milwaukee            41   
    5) Janesville Craig            38        6) Brookfield East            33   
    7) Sussex Hamilton             31        8) Woodstock HS               19   
    9) Menomonee Falls             18       10) Madison LaFollette         17   
   11) Waterford                   14.50    12) Watertown                  14   
   13) Janesville Parker Gr        13       14) Homestead                  12   
   15) Waukesha West                8       15) Wauwatosa West              8   
   15) Kettle Moraine               8       15) Madison West                8   
   19) Milwaukee King               6       20) Union Grove                 5   
   20) Wauwatosa East               5       22) Madison Memorial            4.50
   23) Beloit Memorial Girl         1                                           
 
          Men - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookfield East             62        2) Homestead                  61.50
    3) Arrowhead                   48        4) Hamilton                   43   
    5) Waukesha North              27        6) Waterford                  24   
    6) Waukesha South              24        8) Grant HS                   22   
    8) Washington Park HS          22       10) Janesville Craig           21   
   11) WHS                         20       12) Wauwatosa West             18   
   13) La Follette                 17       14) Wauwatosa East             16   
   15) MUKWONAGO hs                12       15) Cedarburg                  12   
   17) Janesville Parker           11       18) Waukesha West              10   
   18) Muskego                     10       20) Germantown                  9.50
   21) Beaver Dam HS                6       22) Marquette                   5   
   23) Watertown                    4       24) Union Grove                 1   
   24) Beloit Memorial              1