Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 11:18 PM
                  WTFA State Indoor Championships - 4/5/2014                   
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown             7.30       7.37q 12 
  2 Nunn, Bennisha            SR Racine Case             7.60       7.44q  1 
  3 Goodrich, Cassy           SR Union Grove             7.33       7.48q 10 
  4 Long, Jenna               JR Bay Port                7.59       7.50q  2 
  5 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola High            7.49       7.50q  8 
  6 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SO Whitefish Ba            7.47       7.51q  9 
  7 Gulley, ToNaya            SR Kenosha Trem            7.32       7.54q 11 
  8 Ekunsanmi, Ife            SO West Bend We            7.51       7.56q  6 
  9 Reynolds, Kailey          JR Whitewater              7.54       7.57q  5 
 10 Martin, Jnana             SR Nicolet                 7.58       7.62q  3 
 11 Schmaltz, Kylie           SO Verona                  7.70       7.64q  6 
 12 Du Dois, Paige            SO Bay Port                7.70       7.64q  5 
 13 Williams, Nadia           SO Mt. Horeb               7.55       7.65q  4 
 14 Ellis, McKenzee           SR Holmen                  7.82       7.66q  3 
 15 Washa, Tore               JR La Crosse Lo            7.76       7.67q  9 
 16 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                   7.68       7.71q  3 
 17 Garcia, Ciara             FR Racine Case             7.62       7.72q  2 
 18 Malin, Chloe              JR La Crosse Lo            7.60       7.73q  1 
 19 Schyvinck, Brittany       SR Reedsburg Ar            7.50       7.74q  7 
 20 Pecha, Kathryn            FR Franklin                7.80       7.75q 12 
 21 Harris, Ana               SR Xavier High             7.85       7.77q  5 
 22 Robertson, Brandilyn      SO Nicolet                 7.90       7.78q  8 
 23 Woods, Janice             SO West Bend We            7.71       7.79q  8 
 24 Schwei, Heather           JR Xavier High             7.89       7.81q  8 
 25 Jones, Dajah              SR Verona                  7.90       7.81   3 
 26 Kelly, Katelyn            JR Slinger                 7.80       7.82  11 
 27 Werth, Lauren             SR Monroe                  7.88       7.83   6 
 28 Ryan, Kess                SR Seymour                 7.82       7.84   2 
 29 Yurkowitz, Aly            FR Whitefish Ba            7.83       7.84   1 
 30 Hallmann, Erica           SR Wisconsin Lu            7.85       7.84   4 
 31 Thomas, Kemmesha          SO La Crosse Lo            7.80       7.86  12 
 32 Walesh, Alexi             SO Two Rivers              7.89       7.89   7 
 33 Risseeuw, Sara            SO Sheboygan No            7.80       7.90  10 
 34 Hunter, Anaya             FR Menomonee Fa            7.80       7.90   8 
 35 Brown, Karon              FR Wisconsin Lu            7.90       7.90  12 
 36 Sonsalla, Hannah          SR Stoughton               7.99       7.92   7 
 37 Brucker, Courtney         SR New Berlin E            7.90       7.92  12 
 38 Judkins, Breanna          SO Franklin                7.90       7.93  11 
 39 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola High            7.94       7.93   9 
 40 Kerrigan, Shannon         JR Verona                  7.80       7.94   7 
 40 Peterick, Sara            FR Green Bay Pr            7.90       7.94   3 
 42 Pfann, Natalie            FR Sun Prairie             7.85       7.94   3 
 43 Mitchell, Sie'anna        FR Verona                  7.80       7.95   9 
 44 Buergi, Ashleigh          SR Bay Port                7.90       7.97   9 
 45 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam              7.81       7.97   4 
 46 Gryttenholm, Maren        SO Stoughton               8.13       8.02   1 
 47 Krepline, Katlin          SR Hilbert                            8.02  11 
 48 Milton, Hailee            SO Middleton               7.80       8.02   6 
 49 Porath, Brooke            SR Green Bay Pr            7.80       8.04  10 
 50 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska                8.00       8.06   4 
 51 Phillips, Makayla         FR Monroe                  7.90       8.08   9 
 52 Hoch, Bailey              SR St. Mary's S            7.90       8.08   8 
 53 Mundth, Alison            SO Reedsburg Ar            7.80       8.08  11 
 54 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy HS            8.00       8.09   2 
 55 Mayne, Celia              SO Middleton               7.90       8.09  10 
 56 Sincere, Amanda           SR West Bend We            7.90       8.10   4 
 57 Schimberg, Mackenzie      FR Random Lake             7.90       8.10   9 
 58 Hauke, Emily              SO Stratford               7.90       8.11   6 
 59 Adams, Megan              FR Cambridge               8.00       8.11   5 
 60 Sprain, Ashley            SO La Crosse Lo            7.90       8.11   7 
 61 Wulfsberg, Margot         JR Madison Memorial        7.90       8.12  12 
 62 Brecht, Hannah            SO Sheboyan Fal            7.90       8.14  11 
 63 Martin, Sandy             SR Freedom                 7.85       8.16   2 
 64 Evans, Lauren             FR Reedsburg Ar            7.90       8.17   6 
 65 Alverez, Olivia           SR Shorewood               7.70       8.21   7 
 66 Kickland, Alexa           SO Kimberly                7.90       8.22  10 
 67 Millard, Paige            FR Sun Prairie             7.85       8.23   1 
 68 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown               8.23       8.23   4 
 69 Berger, Joelle            SO Omro                    7.90       8.24   2 
 70 Korth, Mollie             FR Cambridge               8.20       8.24   3 
 71 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska                8.00       8.24   6 
 72 Hubbard, Sarah            SO Madison Memorial        7.90       8.25   5 
 73 Conroy, Mykala            SR Stoughton               8.29       8.28   5 
 74 Lincoln, Carnita          FR Edgewood                8.33       8.30   8 
 75 Wirth, Sierrah            SO Johnson Cree            7.90       8.33   7 
 76 Luke, Ellie               JR Mauston                 7.97       8.33   8 
 77 Spaeth, Spring            SO Onalaska                7.90       8.34   1 
 78 Peters, Meghan            FR Freedom                 7.80       8.34   5 
 79 Norregard, Liz            JR Middleton               7.90       8.34  12 
 80 Deau, Patrice             SO Mt. Horeb               7.90       8.44   2 
 81 deMacedo, MC              JR Edgewood                8.52       8.45  10 
 82 Juntenen, Alyssa          FR Lodi                    8.10       8.45   1 
 83 Brisco, Teeanna           JR LaFollette              7.90       8.48   4 
 84 Wavro, Grace              FR Kenosha St.             7.90       8.55   1 
 85 Manchester, Holly         FR Lodi                    8.32       8.61   7 
 86 Byrum, Alexa              SR Tomah                   7.90       8.82  11 
 87 Hoffman, Tiara            SR Mauston                 8.00       8.83   3 
 -- Spaanem, Abby             SO Cambridge               8.25         DQ   6 
 -- Salta, Mackenzie          SO Two Rivers              7.90         DQ   5 
 -- Hauke, Emily              SO Stratford               7.90        SCR  10 
 -- Teske, Makala             JR Mauston                 7.92        SCR  10 
 -- Lewis, Adrienne           FR Kimberly                7.70        SCR   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown             7.37       7.31q  3 
  2 Nunn, Bennisha            SR Racine Case             7.44       7.40q  2 
  3 Gulley, ToNaya            SR Kenosha Trem            7.54       7.44q  3 
  4 Long, Jenna               JR Bay Port                7.50       7.45q  1 
  5 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola High            7.50       7.47q  2 
  6 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SO Whitefish Ba            7.51       7.49q  3 
  7 Ekunsanmi, Ife            SO West Bend We            7.56       7.49q  2 
  8 Williams, Nadia           SO Mt. Horeb               7.65       7.52q  3 
  9 Martin, Jnana             SR Nicolet                 7.62       7.59   1 
 10 Washa, Tore               JR La Crosse Lo            7.67       7.63   1 
 11 Reynolds, Kailey          JR Whitewater              7.57       7.64   1 
 12 Schmaltz, Kylie           SO Verona                  7.64       7.66   2 
 13 Goodrich, Cassy           SR Union Grove             7.48       7.66   1 
 14 Ellis, McKenzee           SR Holmen                  7.66       7.67   2 
 15 Pecha, Kathryn            FR Franklin                7.75       7.71   2 
 16 Du Dois, Paige            SO Bay Port                7.64       7.72   3 
 17 Schyvinck, Brittany       SR Reedsburg Ar            7.74       7.73   3 
 18 Garcia, Ciara             FR Racine Case             7.72       7.76   2 
 19 Robertson, Brandilyn      SO Nicolet                 7.78       7.76   1 
 20 Harris, Ana               SR Xavier High             7.77       7.76   1 
 21 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                   7.71       7.77   1 
 22 Woods, Janice             SO West Bend We            7.79       7.81   2 
 23 Malin, Chloe              JR La Crosse Lo            7.73       7.86   3 
 24 Schwei, Heather           JR Xavier High             7.81       7.94   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown             7.31       7.21   10   
  2 Nunn, Bennisha            SR Racine Case             7.40       7.40    8   
  3 Jackson, Kaitlyn          SO Whitefish Ba            7.49       7.41    6   
  4 Gulley, ToNaya            SR Kenosha Trem            7.44       7.43    5   
  5 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola High            7.47       7.45    4   
  6 Long, Jenna               JR Bay Port                7.45       7.53    3   
  7 Ekunsanmi, Ife            SO West Bend We            7.49       7.58    2   
  8 Williams, Nadia           SO Mt. Horeb               7.52       7.68    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 57.10  2013        Tahtyana Peer, Milwaukee Ki                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Cassy           SR Union Grove            59.00      58.23  13  10   
  2 DeWalt, Mary              JR Slinger              1:01.60      58.99  13   8   
  3 Weum, Aly                 FR Stoughton            1:03.00    1:00.33  11   6   
  4 Wanie, Erica              SR West Bend We         1:02.00    1:00.39  13   5   
  5 Melvin, Ashley            SO Hartford Uni         1:03.00    1:00.59  10   4   
  6 Schneider, Melanie        JR St. Mary's S         1:02.00    1:00.68  13   3   
  7 Kupfer, Martha            JR Marshfield           1:05.44    1:01.54   6   2   
  8 Recob, Gabby              SR Lake Mills           1:03.00    1:01.77  11   1   
  9 LeBrun, Maddie            SO Oregon HS            1:03.50    1:02.05  10 
 10 Konicek, Angie            SR Sun Prairie          1:03.00    1:02.33  11 
 11 Schyvinck, Brittany       SR Reedsburg Ar         1:02.50    1:02.58  12 
 12 Murray, Grace             SR Whitefish Ba         1:03.47    1:02.71  10 
 13 Hutzler, Dakota           FR RIO                  1:02.00    1:02.77  13 
 14 Walbrun, Amanda           SR Kimberly             1:03.00    1:02.87  11 
 15 LaCroix, Jenni            SR Verona               1:02.90    1:03.10  12 
 16 Pelkey, Melissa           JR Franklin             1:03.70    1:03.32   9 
 17 Johnson, Leah             SR Pardeeville          1:06.00    1:03.36   5 
 18 Reed, Hanna               JR Fort Atkinso         1:05.20    1:03.40   7 
 19 Cunningham, Katelin       SR Ripon High S         1:05.50    1:04.02   6 
 20 Meister, Renee            SR Lodi                 1:04.12    1:04.52   9 
 21 Sonsalla, Hannah          SR Stoughton            1:04.90    1:04.57   8 
 22 Felix, Monique            JR Sheboygan No         1:03.50    1:04.59  10 
 23 Dolan, Dani               SR Whitewater           1:05.00    1:04.61   8 
 24 Baeten, Annika            SO Ashwaubenon          1:04.25    1:04.74   9 
 25 Stroud, Sydney            SO Madison Memorial     1:04.00    1:04.94   9 
 26 Miller, Hannah            JR Verona               1:05.00    1:04.94   7 
 27 Kylie, Armstrong          SO Random Lake          1:03.00    1:04.95  11 
 28 Ruzicka, Rachel           JR Neenah               1:04.50    1:05.04   9 
 29 Phillips, Jenny           JR Middleton            1:03.00    1:05.12  10 
 30 Bare, Emma                SR Fort Atkinso         1:05.44    1:05.28   7 
 31 Domro, Taylor             SR Kimberly             1:03.00    1:05.31  10 
 32 Goodwin, Lizzie           SO Edgewood             1:07.91    1:05.43   1 
 33 Voge, Katrina             JR Franklin             1:07.00    1:05.53   2 
 34 Schultz, Brooke           SR Stratford            1:02.99    1:05.61  12 
 35 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy HS         1:05.50    1:05.67   6 
 36 Gremminger, Rachel        JR Sheboyan Fal         1:06.50    1:05.73   4 
 37 Barth, Caitlin            JR La Crosse Lo         1:06.30    1:05.83   4 
 38 Guest, Alison             JR LaFollette           1:05.00    1:05.86   8 
 39 Knutson, Meg              FR Bay Port             1:04.10    1:05.96   9 
 40 Johnson, Ashyton          FR Kimberly             1:05.00    1:06.03   7 
 41 Johnson, Ana              SO Ashwaubenon          1:05.75    1:06.04   6 
 42 Webber, Abbey             SO Middleton            1:02.50    1:06.05  12 
 43 Senso, Abby               FR Freedom              1:04.80    1:06.15   8 
 44 Bazley, Isabel            SO Monroe               1:06.50    1:06.22   4 
 45 VanLieshout, Kaila        JR Ashwaubenon          1:05.32    1:06.23   7 
 46 Miller, Taylor            SR Mauston              1:05.80    1:06.31   5 
 47 LaBelle, Lisa             JR Hartford Uni         1:05.00    1:06.42   8 
 48 Norregard, Liz            JR Middleton            1:03.00    1:06.54  11 
 49 Wierzbicki, Emily         FR Ashwaubenon          1:06.50    1:06.59   4 
 50 Vaughn, Emma              SO LaFollette           1:06.00    1:06.65   4 
 51 Pigg, Michelle            SO Nicolet              1:06.54    1:06.73   3 
 52 Happel, Andrea            JR La Crosse Lo         1:06.10    1:06.76   4 
 53 Schwei, Heather           JR Xavier High          1:04.89    1:06.79   8 
 54 Orozco, Ariana            SO Green Bay Pr         1:05.70    1:06.98   6 
 55 Helgerson, Paige          SO Neenah               1:06.80    1:07.08   3 
 56 Kester, Gabbie            SO Cambridge            1:06.00    1:07.10   5 
 57 Jarvey, Courtney          FR Bay Port             1:05.90    1:07.25   5 
 58 Schmidt, Hannah           JR West Bend We         1:06.00    1:07.32   5 
 59 Szalkowski, Maria         JR Mt. Horeb            1:06.00    1:07.45   5 
 60 Beriau, Catilina          SR Omro                 1:07.00    1:07.52   2 
 61 Schreiber, Elizabeth      SO West Bend We         1:07.00    1:07.59   2 
 62 Larraga, Mafer            SR Monroe               1:05.50    1:08.10   6 
 63 Alverez, Olivia           SR Shorewood            1:06.78    1:08.80   3 
 64 Farmer, Kelsey            SR Tomah                1:06.58    1:09.78   3 
 65 Marr, Caitlyn             SR New Berlin E         1:06.50    1:09.83   3 
 66 Geiger, Natalie           FR Lomira               1:07.88    1:09.84   1 
 67 Trumm, Kenzie             JR Boscobel             1:07.00    1:11.27   3 
 68 Marcon, Lexi              FR Onalaska             1:10.00    1:12.15   1 
 69 Haines, Sydney            FR Boscobel             1:07.00    1:12.82   2 
 70 Carl, Lexi                JR Onalaska             1:08.00    1:13.62   1 
 -- Del Fava, Kate            SO Kenosha St.          1:03.00         DQ  12 
 -- Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola High         1:02.00         DQ  13 
 -- Foley, Keely              JR Boscobel             1:05.20        SCR   7 
 -- Schultze, Brooke          SR Stratford            1:02.99        SCR  12 
 -- Strittmater, Megan        SR Onalaska             1:07.00        SCR   2 
 -- Lamb, Anna                SO LaFollette           1:07.00        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 2:13.00  1986        Suzy Favor, SPASH                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige            SR Westfield/Mo         2:23.00    2:20.56  13  10   
  2 Coffey, Sara              SR Whitefish Ba         2:23.00    2:22.13  13   8   
  3 Spiegelberg, Talia        SR Wisconsin Lu         2:20.00    2:23.25  13   6   
  4 Peters, Lauren            JR Freedom              2:20.00    2:23.50  13   5   
  5 Brugger, Libby            SO West Bend We         2:22.00    2:23.60  13   4   
  6 Jones, Valerie            SR Oregon HS            2:24.50    2:24.00  12   3   
  7 Patrick, Bobbi            JR Middleton            2:23.00    2:24.41  13   2   
  8 Currie, Sydney            SO Cambridge            2:27.00    2:25.34  11   1   
  9 Eldien, Rebecca           JR New Berlin E         2:26.25    2:25.49  11 
 10 Nelson, Brianna           SR Jefferson            2:30.00    2:25.59  10 
 11 Mielke, Liz               SR Whitewater           2:28.00    2:26.14  11 
 12 Kruchten, McKenzie        FR Lodi                 2:25.20    2:26.24  12 
 13 Hlavachek, Bailey         SR Albany               2:28.00    2:26.33  11 
 14 Lyons, Hannah             SO Whitefish Ba         2:29.00    2:26.51  11 
 15 Wachowski, Allie          SO Two Rivers           2:25.40    2:26.69  12 
 16 Schwartz, Madelyn         SR Union Grove          2:25.00    2:26.92  12 
 17 Carper, McKenzie          SR Kimberly             2:25.00    2:26.92  12 
 18 Bohn, Liz                 JR St. Mary's S         2:25.00    2:27.26  12 
 19 Johnson, Leah             SR Pardeeville          2:29.23    2:27.87  10 
 20 McClone, Morgan           FR Neenah               2:30.00    2:28.19  10 
 21 Grosenheider, Ave         JR Edgewood             2:30.41    2:28.49  10 
 22 Wians, Rachel             JR Middleton            2:24.00    2:28.65  13 
 23 Krepline, Katlin          SR Hilbert              2:21.50    2:28.75  13 
 24 Plumb, Hattie             SO Bay Port             2:26.00    2:29.29  12 
 25 Del Fava, Kate            SO Kenosha St.          2:26.00    2:29.47  12 
 26 Plough, Heather           SR Wisconsin Lu         2:27.00    2:29.49  11 
 27 Knaus, Ellen              JR Neenah               2:29.00    2:29.73  11 
 28 Weide, Hannah             JR Wisconsin Lu         2:27.00    2:30.42  11 
 29 Dax, Cassie               SR Ashwaubenon          2:20.98    2:30.71  13 
 30 Linse, Calli              SO Jefferson            2:32.50    2:31.07   9 
 31 Hohn, Nicole              JR Bay Port             2:32.00    2:31.10   9 
 32 Jarvey, Courtney          FR Bay Port             2:29.00    2:31.85  10 
 33 Schmitz, Alannah          SR St. Mary's S         2:30.00    2:32.11  10 
 34 Miller, Taylor            SR Mauston              2:30.80    2:32.60  10 
 35 Hansen, Melanie           SO Franklin             2:32.90    2:32.76   9 
 36 Kreynin, Anna             SO Homestead            2:35.00    2:32.99   8 
 37 Pringle, Trista           FR Sun Prairie          2:39.00    2:33.12   5 
 38 Reed, Emma                JR Fort Atkinso         2:45.10    2:33.38   3 
 39 Schneider, Melanie        JR St. Mary's S         2:27.00    2:33.39  11 
 40 Johnson, Tatiana          SO Ashwaubenon          2:34.00    2:33.53   8 
 41 Ross, Joie                SO La Crosse Lo         2:34.10    2:33.91   8 
 42 Foley, Keely              JR Boscobel             2:34.00    2:33.98   8 
 43 Jortad, Brook             FR La Crosse Lo         2:38.37    2:34.01   5 
 44 Levin, Allie              FR Homestead            2:37.00    2:34.04   6 
 45 Sorensen, Hannah          SO Neenah               2:35.00    2:34.09   7 
 46 Schmida, Lizzy            JR La Crosse Lo         2:38.30    2:34.22   5 
 47 Mitchell, Kris            SO Neenah               2:35.00    2:34.45   7 
 48 Ruplinger, Hailey         SO Kimberly             2:30.00    2:34.69  10 
 49 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola High         2:25.00    2:34.90  12 
 50 Wiebke, Mara              SR Onalaska             2:35.00    2:34.98   7 
 51 King, Nadia               SO Stratford            2:40.00    2:35.13   5 
 52 Ison, Molly               FR Cedar Grove          2:36.00    2:35.22   7 
 53 Miller, Kendal            JR La Crosse Lo         2:37.20    2:35.54   6 
 54 Paul, Lily                FR Cedar Grove          2:32.00    2:35.56   9 
 55 Jansky, Kylie             SO Two Rivers           2:32.40    2:35.65   9 
 56 Fass, Amelia              SR Madison Memorial     2:32.00    2:35.77   9 
 57 Weiler, Sam               SO Neenah               2:36.00    2:35.95   7 
 58 Henrickson, Angela        FR Two Rivers           2:33.70    2:36.00   8 
 59 Terhell, Shelby           SR Osceola High         2:32.00    2:36.19   9 
 60 Dommisse, Morgan          SO West Bend Ea         2:35.53    2:36.35   7 
 61 Resop, Aurora             SO Edgewood             2:37.70    2:36.45   6 
 62 Zich, Brooke              JR West Bend We         2:34.00    2:37.56   8 
 63 Cole, Anna                SR Kenosha Trem         2:33.00    2:37.92   8 
 64 Buchanan, Chelsea         SR Lodi                 2:37.50    2:37.94   6 
 65 Bradish, Natalie          SO Xavier High          2:33.71    2:38.02   8 
 66 Migliano, Hailey          FR Franklin             2:37.80    2:38.54   6 
 67 Koszewski, Claire         SO Hartford Uni         2:38.00    2:39.04   5 
 68 Thomas, Megan             SO Mauston              2:48.00    2:39.27   2 
 69 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy HS         2:35.00    2:39.72   8 
 70 Bautch, Josie             SO Reedsburg Ar         2:40.00    2:39.98   4 
 71 Klahn, Kristin            SO Slinger              2:38.00    2:40.06   6 
 72 Rude, Katherine           SR Stoughton            2:45.00    2:40.44   3 
 73 Hauser, Kennedy           FR Ashwaubenon          2:42.00    2:40.86   4 
 74 VanCamp, Jordan           SO Freedom              2:32.00    2:41.52   9 
 75 Senso, Abby               FR Freedom              2:33.00    2:41.54   9 
 76 Ludke, Megan              SO West Bend Ea         2:45.83    2:42.11   3 
 77 Abbott, Kate              SR Fort Atkinso         2:44.45    2:42.13   3 
 78 Kauffman, Mackenzie       FR Boscobel             2:37.00    2:43.55   6 
 79 Eberle, Josie             FR Monroe               2:45.00    2:44.20   3 
 80 Roe, Katy                 JR Stoughton            2:46.00    2:44.45   2 
 81 Davis, Rachel             SO Boscobel             2:46.00    2:44.52   3 
 82 Hansen, Constance         SO Oregon HS            2:48.00    2:44.77   2 
 83 Junga, Emma               FR LaFollette           2:42.00    2:45.20   4 
 84 Lukes, Sydney             JR Hartford Uni         2:40.00    2:45.26   4 
 85 Mueller, Grace            SO Verona               2:48.00    2:45.51   2 
 86 Carlisle, Katherine       SO Onalaska             2:35.00    2:45.54   7 
 87 Freitag, Brooke           SO Green Bay Pr         2:48.50    2:46.21   1 
 88 O'Connell, Meghan         FR LaFollette           2:40.00    2:46.96   5 
 89 Hernandez, Ariana         FR Kenosha St.          2:48.30    2:47.06   2 
 90 Parker, Rose              FR Verona               2:46.00    2:47.14   2 
 91 Milbrath, Megan           JR Mt. Horeb            2:40.00    2:47.23   4 
 92 Beriau, Catilina          SR Omro                 2:38.00    2:47.25   6 
 93 Krause, Amber             SO Tomah                2:46.00    2:47.82   2 
 94 Schneider, Kayla          FR West Bend We         2:49.00    2:48.02   1 
 95 Peer, Shaniah             SR Boscobel             2:46.00    2:48.10   3 
 96 Blumer, Lauren            FR Albany               2:49.00    2:48.15   1 
 97 Moreno, Karina            JR Green Bay Pr         2:49.00    2:48.38   1 
 98 Miner, Jonelle            SO Stratford            2:38.16    2:48.68   5 
 99 Thiel, Ally               FR Sun Prairie          2:42.00    2:49.40   4 
100 Wichman, Cassidy          SR Slinger              2:44.00    2:49.75   4 
101 Hoffman, Maddy            SO Green Bay Pr         2:48.00    2:50.69   2 
102 Watters, Judy             FR Verona               2:47.00    2:51.49   2 
 -- Albert, Steph             SR Mt. Horeb            2:42.00        SCR   4 
 -- Miner, Johnelle           SO Stratford            2:38.16        SCR   5 
 -- Farmer, Kelsey            SR Tomah                2:46.00        SCR   3 
 -- Arzbecker, Lian           SR Pewaukee             2:36.00        SCR   7 
 -- Kinzer, Hannah            SR New Berlin E         2:39.75        SCR   5 
 -- King, Nadia               SO Stratford            2:40.00        SCR   4 
 -- Hirsbrunner, Jordan       FR Monroe               2:32.00        SCR  10 
 -- Laurent, McKenzie         SR Kimberly             2:35.00        SCR     
 -- Eighenberger, Delaney     SO Madison Memorial     2:37.00        SCR     
 -- Jacobs, Emily             JR Menomonee Fa         2:45.00        SCR     
 -- Lathan, Ali               JR Lodi                 2:50.50        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 4:45.20  1985        Suzy Favor, SPASH                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Jessica           SR Neenah               5:07.00    4:59.91   6  10   
  2 Davre, Cami               FR Whitefish Ba         5:10.00    5:00.44   6   8   
  3 Seidel, Isabel            SR University L         5:03.00    5:02.27   6   6   
  4 Calder, Brenna            SR Beaver Dam           5:08.00    5:02.80   6   5   
  5 Sinnen, Delaney           SR Random Lake          5:07.00    5:10.99   6   4   
  6 Peschel, Paige            SR Westfield/Mo         5:15.00    5:11.00   6   3   
  7 Valentine, Samantha       SO Middleton            5:18.00    5:11.19   6   2   
  8 Davis, Amy                JR Edgewood             5:14.30    5:11.44   6   1   
  9 Owens, Hannah             JR Dodgeville-M         5:14.65    5:12.22   6 
 10 Link, Courtney            SR Edgewood             5:15.59    5:13.46   6 
 11 Richardson, Sarah         SR Kimberly             5:15.00    5:14.32   6 
 12 Terp, Carly               SR Two Rivers           5:18.44    5:17.18   5 
 13 Hietpas, Katie            SO Sun Prairie          5:10.00    5:18.47   6 
 14 Janik, Audrey             FR Wisconsin Lu         5:25.00    5:23.82   5 
 15 Oettel, Bailey            SR La Crosse Lo         5:21.74    5:25.54   5 
 16 Wegmann, Katie            FR Homestead            5:38.00    5:25.76   4 
 17 Bleil, Abby               SR Kenosha Trem         5:26.00    5:26.25   5 
 18 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola High         5:32.00    5:26.63   4 
 19 Foster, Delaney           SR Middleton            5:23.00    5:26.68   5 
 20 Bohn, Liz                 JR St. Mary's S         5:25.00    5:29.26   5 
 21 Delgado, Monica           SR Onalaska             5:25.00    5:29.53   5 
 22 Laabs, Jessie             SR Neenah               5:29.00    5:29.77   5 
 23 Gallagher, Meredith       JR Lodi                 5:24.50    5:30.25   5 
 24 Viner, Sara               JR Mt. Horeb            5:24.00    5:30.39   5 
 25 Martinz-Ponce, Maria      SR Beaver Dam           5:31.00    5:30.47   5 
 26 Gudex, Kyra               SR West Bend We         5:43.00    5:30.51   3 
 27 Atnip, Piper              SR Mt. Horeb            5:30.00    5:31.16   5 
 28 Voss, Rebecca             SR Marshfield           5:24.44    5:31.88   5 
 29 Terp, Kristy              JR Two Rivers           5:32.00    5:32.04   4 
 30 Casanova, Siena           JR Madison Memorial     5:40.00    5:33.24   4 
 31 Staffen, Nikki            JR Stoughton            5:35.00    5:33.38   4 
 32 Walters, Maddy            JR LaFollette           5:35.00    5:34.65   4 
 33 Meier, Morgan             SR Beaver Dam           5:37.00    5:35.12   4 
 34 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn       JR Beaver Dam           5:39.00    5:35.65   4 
 35 Harn, Maraya              JR Neenah               5:37.00    5:36.17   4 
 36 Re, Maddie                FR Bay Port             5:42.00    5:36.57   3 
 37 Hoffman, Rose             SR Green Bay Pr         5:40.00    5:38.14   3 
 38 Lamore, Kellyn            JR Holmen               5:41.17    5:39.04   3 
 39 Janto, Abby               SO West Bend We         5:49.00    5:39.83   2 
 40 Manders, Mekendra         SO Ashwaubenon          5:34.00    5:40.24   4 
 41 Krenz, Mercedes           SO Beaver Dam           5:45.00    5:41.37   3 
 42 Kieselhorst, Sara         JR Wisconsin Lu         5:48.00    5:41.67   3 
 43 Davis, Mackenzie          SO Onalaska             5:45.00    5:42.65   3 
 44 VanCamp, Jordan           SO Freedom              5:45.00    5:45.57   3 
 45 Keller, Anna              SO Homestead            5:50.00    5:45.78   2 
 46 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:51.00    5:46.36   2 
 47 Mowers, Elizabeth         SO Nicolet              5:54.56    5:46.69   2 
 48 King, Nadia               SO Stratford            5:48.70    5:48.24   3 
 49 Hoagland, Katie           SR Slinger              5:40.00    5:48.90   3 
 50 Miner, Jonelle            SO Stratford            5:55.00    5:49.09   2 
 51 Kinzer, Hannah            SR New Berlin E         5:49.00    5:49.10   2 
 52 Krebs, Caroline           SO West Bend We         5:55.00    5:49.27   2 
 53 Burtness, Camryn          FR Parkview             5:42.00    5:49.68   3 
 54 Baeten, Lisa              SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:18.00    5:50.32   6 
 55 Fisher, Annie             SR Kenosha St.          5:53.00    5:51.17   2 
 56 Johnson, Signe            FR La Crosse Lo         5:47.31    5:51.36   3 
 57 Kuske, Ali                FR Wisconsin Lu         5:49.50    5:53.49   2 
 58 Harnack, Ashley           SR Stoughton            5:55.00    5:53.95   2 
 59 Kaderly, Ciara            FR Monroe               5:54.00    5:54.95   2 
 60 Woyak, Sydnee             SO Albany               5:58.00    5:54.99   1 
 61 Fischer, Callie           SR Ashwaubenon          5:37.00    5:56.35   4 
 62 Tower, Kate               JR Mauston              6:05.00    5:58.33   1 
 63 Huber, Meredith           SO Hartford Uni         5:57.00    6:00.69   1 
 64 Haen, Hailey              SR Freedom              5:50.00    6:00.94   2 
 65 deBlock, Demi             SR Reedsburg Ar         5:57.00    6:01.59   1 
 66 Carroll, Courtney         SR Fort Atkinso         5:55.30    6:03.61   1 
 67 Carlino, Katie            SR Franklin             5:45.00    6:03.64   3 
 68 Gudex, Leah               FR West Bend We         5:57.00    6:10.24   1 
 69 Dentice, Allison          FR Hartford Uni         5:58.00    6:22.86   1 
 -- Miner, Johnelle           SO Stratford            5:55.00        SCR   1 
 -- Arzbecker, Lian           SR Pewaukee             5:34.00        SCR   4 
 -- Eldien, Rebecca           JR New Berlin E         5:36.00        SCR   4 
 -- Hughes, Emma              SO Oregon HS            5:58.00        SCR   1 
 -- King, Nadia               SO Stratford            5:48.70        SCR   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Danielle         SR Kenosha Trem            8.33       8.17q 10 
  2 Waldman, Becca            SR West Bend We            9.21       9.00q  4 
  3 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin                9.30       9.02q  3 
  4 Scholl, Miriam            SR Kimberly                9.00       9.09q  8 
  5 Hilla, Meagan             SR Green Bay Pr            9.69       9.18q  8 
  6 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                  8.75       9.20q  9 
  7 Grant, Mikaela            SO Jefferson               9.03       9.23q  6 
  8 Felix, Monique            JR Sheboygan No            9.37       9.25q  1 
  9 Brenner, Tommie           JR Reedsburg Ar            9.30       9.28q  2 
 10 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca           10.00       9.35q  7 
 11 Tierney, Lindner          JR Sun Prairie             9.70       9.42q  5 
 12 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Kimberly                9.50       9.44q  3 
 13 Callen, Savannah          SO Menomonee Fa            9.40       9.46q  1 
 14 Henningsen, Lexi          SR Johnson Cree            9.45       9.46q  2 
 15 McGovern, Megan           JR St. Mary's S            9.50       9.54q  4 
 16 Matl, Alyssa              SR Holmen                  9.57       9.55q 10 
 17 Haugen, Julia             SO Slinger                 9.85       9.66q  5 
 18 Deutsch, Alexa            JR Stoughton               9.79       9.74q  2 
 19 Kilgas, Moira             SR Omro                    9.52       9.82q  6 
 20 East, Hanna               SR Edgewood                9.64       9.82q  9 
 21 Roth, Michele             JR Omro                    9.54       9.87q  7 
 22 DeNoyer, Elise            SR Wisconsin Lu            9.90       9.87q 10 
 23 Natalie, Statz            JR Madison Memorial        9.51       9.88q  5 
 24 Carpenter, Ruby           SR Oregon HS               9.70       9.88q  4 
 25 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          JR La Crosse Lo            9.55       9.90   8 
 26 Granath, Kiana            JR Lodi                    9.84       9.93   3 
 27 McCabe, Shaelyn           SR Green Bay Pr            9.95       9.95   6 
 28 Thyes, Kendall            FR Kimberly                9.90       9.96   9 
 29 Neu, Lauren               SO Slinger                 9.98       9.98   4 
 30 Christoffel, Europa       SO Verona                  9.70       9.99   6 
 31 Bare, Emma                SR Fort Atkinso            9.84       9.99   4 
 32 Mertens, Hannah           JR Hartford Uni           10.00      10.01   8 
 33 Luke, Ellie               JR Mauston                 9.80      10.07   1 
 33 Lenz, Maddie              SO Freedom                 9.95      10.07   4 
 35 Gaab, Sara                SO Middleton               9.80      10.11   1 
 36 Lepak, Katie              JR Menomonee Fa           10.00      10.15   8 
 37 Goodrich, Alex            SO Union Grove             9.66      10.18   9 
 38 Moreno, Lizet             FR Green Bay Pr            9.97      10.22   1 
 39 Orcutt, Shelby            SO Stoughton              10.50      10.23   1 
 40 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam             10.00      10.25   5 
 41 Mashlan, Jordan           FR Freedom                 9.98      10.27   3 
 42 Marcon, Lexi              FR Onalaska                9.95      10.32   7 
 43 Eck, Kylie                FR Lake Mills             10.00      10.33   5 
 44 Kuester, Alicia           FR Monroe                  9.90      10.35  10 
 45 Lange, Karissa            JR Boscobel                9.65      10.36  10 
 46 Nelson, Kayla             FR Sun Prairie             9.90      10.39   9 
 47 Smith, Lauren             SO Middleton               9.70      10.41   7 
 48 Hoffman, Tiara            SR Mauston                10.00      10.41   9 
 49 Rasmussen, Alyssa         JR La Crosse Lo           10.45      10.41   1 
 50 Carl, Lexi                JR Onalaska               10.00      10.50  10 
 51 Alberts, Layla            JR Lomira                  9.97      10.53   1 
 52 Lewin, Erika              JR Freedom                 9.93      10.54   8 
 53 Boeger, Kelsey            SR Stratford               9.95      10.64   5 
 54 Toniazzo, Theresa         SO Mt. Horeb               9.89      10.70   7 
 55 Strittmater, Megan        SR Onalaska               10.00      10.78   9 
 56 Haines, Carli             JR Boscobel               10.00      10.83   7 
 57 Bodway, Alexis            SR Neenah                 10.00      10.85  10 
 58 Baenen, Sarah             SO Bay Port               10.35      10.86   2 
 59 Spires, Rowen             SO LaFollette             10.00      10.86   6 
 60 Robertson, Brookelyn      SO Nicolet                 9.89      10.87   6 
 61 Geiger, Natalie           FR Lomira                  9.89      10.94   8 
 62 Farmer, Kelsey            SR Tomah                  10.00      11.14   6 
 63 Carpenter, Grace          FR Cambridge              11.25      11.18   3 
 64 Maren, Emma               SO Cambridge              11.50      11.24   4 
 65 Talbott, Morgan           SO Cambridge              11.00      11.41   2 
 66 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska                9.98      11.48   2 
 67 Schroeder, Tess           FR Sun Prairie             9.95      11.49   2 
 68 Ortega-Flowers, Mariah    JR Madison Memorial        9.82      12.66   2 
 -- Granath, Shayla           FR Lodi                   10.15         DQ   4 
 -- Boeger, Kelsey            SR Stratford               9.95        SCR   3 
 -- Winding, Maggie           SR Edgewood               10.35        SCR   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Riggins, Danielle         SR Kenosha Trem            8.17       8.18q  3 
  2 Grant, Mikaela            SO Jefferson               9.23       8.76q  3 
  3 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                  9.20       8.86q  3 
  4 Scholl, Miriam            SR Kimberly                9.09       8.89q  1 
  5 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin                9.02       8.89q  1 
  6 Waldman, Becca            SR West Bend We            9.00       8.97q  2 
  7 Hilla, Meagan             SR Green Bay Pr            9.18       9.13q  2 
  8 Brenner, Tommie           JR Reedsburg Ar            9.28       9.24q  1 
  9 Felix, Monique            JR Sheboygan No            9.25       9.26   2 
 10 Tierney, Lindner          JR Sun Prairie             9.42       9.32   2 
 11 Henningsen, Lexi          SR Johnson Cree            9.46       9.36   2 
 12 Callen, Savannah          SO Menomonee Fa            9.46       9.47   3 
 13 Kilgas, Moira             SR Omro                    9.82       9.50   3 
 14 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca            9.35       9.51   1 
 15 Haugen, Julia             SO Slinger                 9.66       9.63   2 
 16 East, Hanna               SR Edgewood                9.82       9.64   2 
 17 Roth, Michele             JR Omro                    9.87       9.65   1 
 18 McGovern, Megan           JR St. Mary's S            9.54       9.66   1 
 19 Deutsch, Alexa            JR Stoughton               9.74       9.68   3 
 20 Matl, Alyssa              SR Holmen                  9.55       9.71   1 
 21 DeNoyer, Elise            SR Wisconsin Lu            9.87       9.80   1 
 22 Carpenter, Ruby           SR Oregon HS               9.88       9.94   3 
 23 Natalie, Statz            JR Madison Memorial        9.88      10.09   2 
 -- Vandehey, Kayla           SO Kimberly                9.44         DQ   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Danielle         SR Kenosha Trem            8.18       8.16   10   
  2 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                  8.86       8.62    8   
  3 Waldman, Becca            SR West Bend We            8.97       8.90    6   
  4 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin                8.89       8.90    5   
  5 Grant, Mikaela            SO Jefferson               8.76       8.90    4   
  6 Hilla, Meagan             SR Green Bay Pr            9.13       9.01    3   
  7 Scholl, Miriam            SR Kimberly                8.89       9.07    2   
  8 Brenner, Tommie           JR Reedsburg Ar            9.24       9.50    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 1:41.01  2011        Bradley Tech HS, Bradley Tech             
                         D. Bryant, T. Whittley, A. Howard, E. Fuller-Stewa
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:49.34   8  10   
     1) Cosey, Zamaria JR               2) Nunn, Bennisha SR              
     3) Garcia, Ciara FR                4) Riser, Kiara FR                
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:49.69    1:49.77   8   8   
     1) Daniels, Elli JR                2) Webb, Kathryn SO               
     3) Loiselle, Tyana SO              4) Bertrand, Kacie SR             
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                     1:50.90    1:50.43   8   6   
     1) Knutson, Meg FR                 2) Buergi, Ashleigh SR            
     3) Du Dois, Paige SO               4) Long, Jenna JR                 
  4 La Crosse Logan  'A'                              1:49.00    1:50.47   8   5   
     1) Thomas, Kemmesha SO             2) Sprain, Ashley SO              
     3) Washa, Tore JR                  4) Malin, Chloe JR                
  5 West Bend West  'A'                               1:52.00    1:51.07   7   4   
     1) Wanta, Celina SR                2) Wolf, Alexis SR                
     3) Woods, Janice SO                4) Ekunsanmi, Ife SO              
  6 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                1:54.00    1:51.48   5   3   
     1) Jackson, Kaitlyn SO             2) Yurkowitz, Aly FR              
     3) Delany, Katie SR                4) Schmidt, Rachel SO             
  7 Verona  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:51.50   4   2   
     1) Ifediora, Ogi JR                2) Mitchell, Sie'anna FR          
     3) Larsen, Kristi FR               4) Schmaltz, Kylie SO             
  8 Slinger  'A'                                      1:52.50    1:51.79   7   1   
     1) Kelly, Katelyn JR               2) Schwartz, Jordyn JR            
     3) Haugen, Julia SO                4) DeWalt, Mary JR                
  9 Holmen  'A'                                       1:53.41    1:51.83   6 
     1) Ellis, McKenzee SR              2) Kohlwey, Danielle JR           
     3) Koelbl, Kelsey FR               4) Matl, Alyssa SR                
 10 Nicolet  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:52.03   7 
     1) Robertson, Brandilyn SO         2) Saffold, Amara SR              
     3) Martin, Jnana SR                4) Callahan, Rylee FR             
 11 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             1:54.82    1:52.16   5 
     1) Heesacker, Sarah SR             2) Porath, Brooke SR              
     3) McCabe, Shaelyn SR              4) Peterick, Sara FR              
 12 Middleton  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:52.23   7 
     1) Zeker, Emily JR                 2) Bergum, Emily JR               
     3) Milton, Hailee SO               4) Docter, Hanna JR               
 13 Lake Mills  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:52.65   5 
     1) Kloss, Kennedi SR               2) Recob, Gabby SR                
     3) Buscemi, Hannah SO              4) Topel, Kayleigh SR             
 14 Mt. Horeb  'A'                                    1:50.50    1:53.26   8 
     1) Fischer, Val JR                 2) Williams, Jasmine SO           
     3) Williams, Nadia SO              4) Szalkowski, Maria JR           
 15 Franklin  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:53.85   6 
     1) Coakley, Lindsay JR             2) Kirchoff, Melissa SR           
     3) Judkins, Breanna SO             4) Voge, Katrina JR               
 16 Onalaska  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:54.06   6 
     1) Kriewald, Casey JR              2) Woyak, Olivia SR               
     3) Spaeth, Spring SO               4) Wiebke, Amanda SO              
 17 LaFollette  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:55.06   4 
     1) Brisco, Teeanna JR              2) Jones, Kaylahn JR              
     3) Vaughn, Emma SO                 4) Guest, Alison JR               
 18 Sheboyan Falls  'A'                               1:56.05    1:55.24   4 
     1) Mueller, Maria SR               2) Schwobe, Kim SO                
     3) Brecht, Hannah SO               4) Gremminger, Rachel JR          
 19 Osceola High School  'A'                          1:52.00    1:55.58   7 
     1) Salami, Hannah SO               2) Ellefson, Bailey JR            
     3) Ellefson, Paige SO              4) Rivard, Savannah SO            
 20 Reedsburg Area  'A'                               1:54.00    1:55.60   6 
     1) Bautch, Josie SO                2) Mundth, Alison SO              
     3) Brenner, Tommie JR              4) Evans, Lauren FR               
 21 Monroe  'A'                                       1:54.20    1:55.69   5 
     1) Werth, Lauren SR                2) Oudinot, Abby SO               
     3) Bazley, Isabel SO               4) Larraga, Mafer SR              
 22 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:55.75   4 
     1) Fritz, Brittney JR              2) Nelson, Jasmarie JR            
     3) Eilenfeldt, Bri FR              4) Dwyer, Halligan FR             
 23 Kimberly  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:55.93   7 
     1) Lewis, Adrienne FR              2) Greeninger, Josie SR           
     3) Kickland, Alexa SO              4) Thyes, Kendall FR              
 24 Stratford  'A'                                    1:57.71    1:56.27   3 
     1) Schultze, Brooke SR             2) Bender, Abby SR                
     3) Dietel, Tori JR                 4) Hauke, Emily SO                
 25 Sheboygan North  'A'                              1:54.90    1:56.56   5 
     1) Risseeuw, Sara SO               2) Bennin, Mariah SR              
     3) Felix, Monique JR               4) Gort, Erykah SO                
 26 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              1:58.50    1:56.61   2 
     1) Robinson, Jessica SR            2) Syverson, Haylie SR            
     3) Aumueller, Rachel SO            4) Janechek, Malorie SR           
 27 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:56.62   4 
     1) Adams, Megan FR                 2) Korth, Mollie FR               
     3) Hampton, Alli JR                4) Muth, Monica JR                
 28 Omro  'A'                                         1:54.80    1:56.98   5 
     1) Berger, Joelle SO               2) Kilgas, Moira SR               
     3) Hogan, Anna SR                  4) Roth, Michele JR               
 29 Lodi  'A'                                         1:57.50    1:57.16   3 
     1) Manchester, Holly FR            2) Juntenen, Alyssa FR            
     3) Granath, Kiana JR               4) Meister, Renee SR              
 30 Watertown  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:57.32   1 
     1) Breese, Alexis SO               2) Kaemmerer, Alissa SO           
     3) Reichardt, Bella JR             4) Mundy, Jara JR                 
 31 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  1:58.00    1:57.63   3 
     1) Siehr, Payton FR                2) Algiers, Bradleigh SO          
     3) Millard, Paige FR               4) Pfann, Natalie FR              
 32 Edgewood  'A'                                     1:58.51    1:57.99   2 
     1) deMacedo, MC JR                 2) East, Hanna SR                 
     3) Lincoln, Carnita FR             4) Frazier, Hannah FR             
 33 Stoughton  'A'                                    1:59.00    1:58.24   2 
     1) Gryttenholm, Maren SO           2) Halverson, Bailie FR           
     3) Deutsch, Alexa JR               4) Lonnebotn, Mya FR              
 34 Madison Memorial  'A'                             2:00.00    1:59.07   1 
     1) Holmes, Allison SR              2) McCarthy, Joan SO              
     3) VanKan, Marcella SO             4) Hubbard, Sarah SO              
 35 Mauston  'A'                                      1:56.20    1:59.57   4 
     1) Teske, Makala JR                2) Luke, Ellie JR                 
     3) Ravenscroft, Sadie SO           4) Thomas, Andrea SR              
 36 Ashwaubenon  'A'                                  1:53.50    1:59.78   6 
     1) Perrault, Parker FR             2) Farrell, Eden FR               
     3) Powers, Rachel                  4) VanLieshout, Kaila JR          
 37 Freedom  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:00.15   3 
     1) Wolf, Michelle SO               2) Vandenberg, Bailee FR          
     3) Peters, Meghan FR               4) Mielke, MaKayla FR             
 38 Rio  'A'                                          2:00.00    2:00.69   1 
     1) Kovalske, Katelyn SR            2) Moll, Miranda SR               
     3) Larson, Brandy SR               4) Hutzler, Dakota FR             
 39 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              1:59.00    2:01.24   2 
     1) Thelen, Grace SR                2) Dalebroux, Alicia SR           
     3) Lau, Loryn SR                   4) Kinnard, Rachel SR             
 40 Neenah  'A'                                       2:00.00    2:03.02   1 
     1) Dieck, Ava FR                   2) Booher, Talia JR               
     3) Young, Monica FR                4) Wiswall, Sophie JR             
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:53.90         DQ   6 
     1) Brown, Karon FR                 2) Carter-Rankin, Billie SR       
     3) DeNoyer, Elise SR               4) Hallmann, Erica SR             
 -- Two Rivers  'A'                                   1:58.80         DQ   2 
     1) Pritzl, Elicia SO               2) Rehrauer, Ally FR              
     3) Salta, Mackenzie SO             4) Walesh, Alexi SO               
 -- Hartford Union  'A'                               1:50.21         DQ   8 
     1) Bustamante, Nina JR             2) Baldwin, Erin JR               
     3) Noennig, Sam SO                 4) Mertens, Hannah JR             
 -- Stratford  'A'                                    1:57.71        SCR   3 
     1) Schultz, Brooke SR              2) Bender, Abby SR                
     3) Dietel, Tori JR                 4) Hauke, Emily SO                
 -- Fort Atkinson  'A'                                1:58.27        SCR   2 
     1) Jaime, Carmen JR                2) Fahey, Maeve SO                
     3) Hack, Mic JR                    4) Niesen, Madisen SR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 3:57.03  2010        Bradley Tech HS, Bradley Tech HS          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                4:17.00    4:07.00   6  10   
     1) Murray, Grace SR                2) Koch, Reilly JR                
     3) Davre, Cami FR                  4) Jackson, Kaitlyn SO            
  2 West Bend West  'A'                               4:10.00    4:07.26   7   8   
     1) Ekunsanmi, Ife SO               2) Wolf, Alexis SR                
     3) Brugger, Libby SO               4) Wanie, Erica SR                
  3 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               4:13.78    4:12.40   7   6   
     1) Sawicki, Stephanie JR           2) Webb, Kathryn SO               
     3) Loiselle, Tyana SO              4) Daniels, Elli JR               
  4 Middleton  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:12.94   7   5   
     1) Bauhs, Kayla SR                 2) Zeker, Emily JR                
     3) Patrick, Bobbi JR               4) Phillips, Jenny JR             
  5 Kimberly  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:13.83   6   4   
     1) Willenbrink, Hope JR            2) Walbrun, Amanda SR             
     3) Domro, Taylor SR                4) Carper, McKenzie SR            
  6 Hartford Union  'A'                               4:12.00    4:14.10   7   3   
     1) Melvin, Ashley SO               2) Bustamante, Nina JR            
     3) Noennig, Sam SO                 4) Mertens, Hannah JR             
  7 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   4:14.00    4:18.16   7   2   
     1) Krenz, Mercedes SO              2) Meier, Morgan SR               
     3) Martinz-Ponce, Maria SR         4) Calder, Brenna SR              
  8 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:18.46   6   1   
     1) Mitchell, Briana SO             2) Blake, Ellie SO                
     3) Hietpas, Katie SO               4) Konicek, Angie SR              
  9 La Crosse Logan  'A'                              4:16.50    4:18.89   6 
     1) Thomas, Kemmesha SO             2) Happel, Andrea JR              
     3) Barth, Caitlin JR               4) Washa, Tore JR                 
 10 Onalaska  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:20.12   7 
     1) Woyak, Olivia SR                2) Wiebke, Amanda SO              
     3) Delgado, Monica SR              4) Kriewald, Casey JR             
 11 Bay Port  'A'                                     4:18.40    4:21.04   5 
     1) Buergi, Ashleigh SR             2) Knutson, Meg FR                
     3) Plumb, Hattie SO                4) Du Dois, Paige SO              
 12 Stoughton  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:21.12   5 
     1) Staffen, Nikki JR               2) Sonsalla, Hannah SR            
     3) Weum, Aly FR                    4) Gryttenholm, Maren SO          
 13 Verona  'A'                                       4:23.00    4:21.33   4 
     1) LaCroix, Jenni SR               2) Mitchell, Sie'anna FR          
     3) Miller, Hannah JR               4) Larsen, Kristi FR              
 14 Oregon HS  'A'                                    4:18.00    4:21.46   5 
     1) Wood, Jamie SR                  2) LeBrun, Maddie SO              
     3) Carpenter, Ruby SR              4) Jones, Valerie SR              
 15 Jefferson  'A'                                    4:24.90    4:23.11   4 
     1) Grant, Mikaela SO               2) Eilenfeldt, Bri FR             
     3) Linse, Calli SO                 4) Nelson, Brianna SR             
 16 Neenah  'A'                                       4:19.00    4:24.49   5 
     1) Ruzicka, Rachel JR              2) Helgerson, Paige SO            
     3) Knaus, Ellen JR                 4) Parker, Jessica SR             
 17 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             4:26.59    4:24.53   3 
     1) Heesacker, Sarah SR             2) Hoffman, Rose SR               
     3) Orozco, Ariana SO               4) Porath, Brooke SR              
 18 Mt. Horeb  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:24.80   6 
     1) Atnip, Piper SR                 2) Viner, Sara JR                 
     3) Williams, Jasmine SO            4) Fischer, Val JR                
 19 Franklin  'A'                                     4:32.00    4:24.85   2 
     1) Hansen, Melanie SO              2) Judkins, Breanna SO            
     3) Voge, Katrina JR                4) Pelkey, Melissa JR             
 20 Cambridge  'A'                                    4:22.00    4:25.05   5 
     1) Adams, Megan FR                 2) Kester, Gabbie SO              
     3) Muth, Monica JR                 4) Currie, Sydney SO              
 21 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                4:22.10    4:26.13   4 
     1) Niesen, Madisen SR              2) Abbott, Kate SR                
     3) Bare, Emma SR                   4) Reed, Hanna JR                 
 22 Mauston  'A'                                      4:23.60    4:26.87   4 
     1) Teske, Makala JR                2) Thomas, Megan SO               
     3) Thomas, Andrea SR               4) Luke, Ellie JR                 
 23 Two Rivers  'A'                                   4:27.63    4:27.21   3 
     1) Wachowski, Allie SO             2) Henrickson, Angela FR          
     3) Salta, Mackenzie SO             4) Walesh, Alexi SO               
 24 Ripon High School  'A'                            4:27.09    4:27.33   3 
     1) Cunningham, Katelin SR          2) Davis, Brianna JR              
     3) Baker, Addy SO                  4) Cook, Lauren FR                
 25 Osceola High School  'A'                          4:16.00    4:27.38   6 
     1) Rice-Strand, Aimee SR           2) Rivard, Savannah SO            
     3) Terhell, Shelby SR              4) Gearin, Mickey SO              
 26 Holmen  'A'                                       4:24.95    4:27.45   4 
     1) Cieslicki, Sophia JR            2) Lamore, Kellyn JR              
     3) Heineck, Maia JR                4) Christnovich, Courtney FR      
 27 Edgewood  'A'                                     4:23.82    4:27.73   4 
     1) Resop, Aurora SO                2) Grosenheider, Ave JR           
     3) Goodwin, Lizzie SO              4) Davis, Amy JR                  
 28 Lodi  'A'                                         4:25.50    4:27.75   3 
     1) Meister, Renee SR               2) Juntenen, Alyssa FR            
     3) Gallagher, Meredith JR          4) Kruchten, McKenzie FR          
 29 Freedom  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:28.17   5 
     1) Senso, Abby FR                  2) Peters, Lauren JR              
     3) Peters, Meghan FR               4) Mielke, MaKayla FR             
 30 Madison Memorial  'A'                             4:26.51    4:29.10   3 
     1) Ortega-Flowers, Mariah JR       2) Fass, Amelia SR                
     3) Stroud, Sydney SO               4) VanKan, Marcella SO            
 31 Nicolet  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:29.86   2 
     1) Saffold, Amara SR               2) Martin, Jnana SR               
     3) Callahan, Rylee FR              4) Pigg, Michelle SO              
 32 Watertown  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:30.67   2 
     1) Kaemmerer, Alissa SO            2) Reichardt, Bella JR            
     3) Breunig, Angela SR              4) Mundy, Jara JR                 
 33 New Berlin Eisenhowe  'A'                         4:37.50    4:33.90   2 
     1) Eldien, Rebecca JR              2) Hashek, Jenna JR               
     3) Marr, Caitlyn SR                4) Kinzer, Hannah SR              
 34 West Bend East  'A'                               4:37.12    4:35.76   2 
     1) Ciriacks, Emmalee SO            2) Eagle, Alexis FR               
     3) Harrison, Georgia SO            4) Rusch, Emily SO                
 35 Luxemburg-Casco  'A'                              4:36.00    4:36.50   2 
     1) Baeten, Lisa SR                 2) Dalebroux, Alicia SR           
     3) Legois, Jacie FR                4) Kinnard, Rachel SR             
 36 Albany  'A'                                       4:43.00    4:41.92   1 
     1) Woyak, Sydnee SO                2) Hoesly, Lyndsay JR             
     3) Bloedel, Peyton JR              4) Hlavachek, Bailey SR           
 37 Slinger  'A'                                      4:43.65    4:47.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Brook SO               2) Kelly, Katelyn JR              
     3) Hoagland, Katie SR              4) Haugen, Julia SO               
 38 Rio  'A'                                          4:43.00    4:51.69   1 
     1) Harruff, Sophia JR              2) Harruff, Alex SR               
     3) Moll, Miranda SR                4) Hutzler, Dakota FR             
 -- LaFollette  'A'                                   4:29.00        SCR   3 
     1) Guest, Alison JR                2) O'Connell, Meghan FR           
     3) Vaughn, Emma SO                 4) Walters, Maddy JR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  5-08  1986        Janet Partoll, Whitewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Amanda          SR Kimberly             5-06.00    5-08.00M  10   
  2 Lindner, Tierney          JR Sun Prairie          5-05.00    5-08.00M   8   
  3 Hirsbrunner, Jordan       FR Monroe               5-03.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Sinnen, Delaney           SR Random Lake          5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Hilla, Meagan             SR Green Bay Pr         5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  6 Nyman, Bryton             SR Lake Mills           5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Morris, Carly             JR La Crosse Lo         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Jones, Valerie            SR Oregon HS            5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  9 Van Duyse, Jensen         FR Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Stroud, Sydney            SO Madison Memorial     5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Roach, Kelly              SR Middleton            4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Bosquez, Lakyn            SR Omro                 4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Melvin, Ashley            SO Hartford Uni         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Fischer, Val              JR Mt. Horeb            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Williams, Jasmine         SO Mt. Horeb            4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Bender, Abby              SR Stratford            5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Schultz, Maren            SR Stoughton            4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Knutson, Meg              FR Bay Port             5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Stark, Cassie             JR Slinger              5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Vo, Nancy                 SR Franklin             4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Stika, Alexis             SR La Crosse Lo         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 22 Robertson, Brandilyn      SO Nicolet              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Slove, Serena             FR Parkview             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Kahl, Payton              FR Stoughton            4-08.00    4-10.00  
 22 Harnack, Katie            SO Parkview             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Noble, Laiken             JR Parkview             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Voge, Katrina             JR Franklin             4-08.00    4-10.00  
 22 Osthoff, Dana             JR Mauston              4-08.00    4-10.00  
 22 Baenen, Sarah             SO Bay Port             4-08.00    4-10.00  
 22 Schuh, Paige              SO Kimberly             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Olson, Kailey             FR Verona               4-10.00    4-10.00  
 22 Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 33 Pichette, Krista          JR Watertown            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 33 Lease, Stephanie          JR Verona               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 33 Manchester, Holly         FR Lodi                 4-06.00    4-08.00  
 33 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy HS         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 33 Mashlan, Jordan           FR Freedom              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 33 Bergum, Emily             JR Middleton            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 33 Purpi, Caitlin            JR Johnson Cree         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 33 deBlock, Demi             SR Reedsburg Ar         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 41 Michaud, Sheridan         SO Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 41 Wolf, Michelle            SO Freedom              4-10.00    4-06.00  
 41 Myers, Georgie            JR Monroe               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 44 Muth, Monica              JR Cambridge            5-00.00    4-04.00  
 44 Sprecher, Ana             JR Reedsburg Ar         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 44 Carpenter, Grace          FR Cambridge            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Doyle, Kaitlyn            SO Lake Mills           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Riak, Narik               FR LaFollette           4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 13-00  2005        Jenny Soceka, Madison Memorial              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown         13-07.25   13-01.00M  10   
  2 Madrzak, Samantha         SR Menomonee Fa        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Voegeli, Tre              SR Monroe              10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Tracy, Elyssa             SR Homestead           10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown            9-09.00    9-06.00    2.50
  5 Brenner, Tommie           JR Reedsburg Ar         9-00.00    9-06.00    2.50
  5 Whitefield, Rachel        SR Ashwaubenon         10-06.00    9-06.00    2.50
  5 Wanta, Celina             SR West Bend We        10-06.00    9-06.00    2.50
  9 Nuthals, Mackenzie        SR Bay Port             9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Goetz, Kayla              SR Madison Memorial     9-03.00    9-00.00  
 10 Posick, Hannah            JR Stoughton           10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Schwartz, Jordyn          JR Slinger              9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Zimbrick, Nikki           SR Verona               8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Hoch, Bailey              SR St. Mary's S         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Bartol, Maddie            JR Kimberly             8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola High         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Conroy, Mykala            SR Stoughton            9-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Caldwell, Jacquelyn       SR Whitewater           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Bennin, Mariah            SR Sheboygan No        10-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Wiggand, Kayla            SR Waterloo             8-09.00    8-06.00  
 17 Feldmeier, Sierra         SR Franklin             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Paupst, Alley             SR Kimberly             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Bradley, Taylor           SO Sun Prairie          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Michaud, Sheridan         SO Green Bay Pr         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Miller, Jenny             JR Freedom              8-06.00    8-06.00  
 26 Semmann, Hannah           JR Verona               8-06.00    7-06.00  
 26 Schreiter, Abby           SR Franklin             8-06.00    7-06.00  
 26 Harris, Ana               SR Xavier High          8-06.00    7-06.00  
 26 Porter, Rachel            SR Lodi                 8-00.00    7-06.00  
 26 Reynolds, Kailey          JR Whitewater           8-00.00    7-06.00  
 26 Craig, Katie              JR Neenah               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 26 Yurkowitz, Aly            FR Whitefish Ba         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 26 Hanson, Caroline          SO Menomonee Fa         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 26 Eberle, Josie             FR Monroe               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Ehlert, Kristin           JR Neenah               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Nikolai, Kristin          SR Neenah               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Conyers, Erin             SR Beaver Dam          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ganrude, Kaitlyn          JR La Crosse Lo         9-00.00        SCR  
 -- Hack, Mic                 JR Fort Atkinso         8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Trumm, Kenzie             JR Boscobel             8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Hayes, Lily               SR Whitefish Ba        11-00.00        SCR  
 -- Foley, Keely              JR Boscobel             8-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 19-07.50  1982        Helen Stoffel, Racine Horlick            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nadia           SO Mt. Horeb           17-00.00   17-04.75   10   
  2 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          JR La Crosse Lo        16-06.50   16-08.25    8   
  3 Nolan, Jade               JR Milwaukee Ma        18-02.00   16-08.00    6   
  4 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy HS        16-06.00   16-06.75    5   
  5 Schaefer, Amanda          SR Kimberly            16-08.00   16-04.25    4   
  6 Fahey, Maeve              SO Fort Atkinso        16-03.50   16-02.50    3   
  7 Schmidt, Alli             SR Kaukauna            16-07.25   16-02.00    2   
  8 Wanie, Erica              SR West Bend We        16-00.00   16-01.50    1   
  9 DeWalt, Mary              JR Slinger             15-07.00   15-11.00  
 10 Mosher, Madeline          SO Waterloo            15-02.00   15-06.00  
 11 Long, Jenna               JR Bay Port            16-01.00   15-04.75  
 12 Topel, Kayleigh           SR Lake Mills          15-09.00   15-01.00  
 13 Stika, Alexis             SR La Crosse Lo        15-10.00   15-00.75  
 14 Walesh, Alexi             SO Two Rivers          15-09.50   15-00.50  
 15 Bergum, Emily             JR Middleton           15-10.00   14-11.50  
 16 Reese, Megan              JR Stoughton           15-06.00   14-10.75  
 17 Mayne, Celia              SO Middleton           15-06.00   14-10.25  
 18 Michaud, Sheridan         SO Green Bay Pr        15-06.00   14-08.50  
 19 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy HS        16-06.00   14-08.25  
 20 Maradas, Amelia           SR Whitefish Ba        16-03.50   14-05.75  
 21 Christoffel, Europa       SO Verona              15-06.00   14-04.25  
 22 Hogan, Anna               SR Omro                15-07.00   14-03.00  
 23 Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi                15-03.00   14-02.25  
 24 Colla, Alyssa             FR Franklin            15-06.00   14-01.75  
 25 Schiro, Carina            SO Whitefish Ba        15-07.00   14-01.00  
 26 Juntenen, Alyssa          FR Lodi                14-10.00   14-00.50  
 26 Algiers, Bradleigh        SO Sun Prairie         15-10.00   14-00.50  
 28 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam          15-08.00   14-00.25  
 29 Lynch, Kylie              FR Stoughton           14-06.00   13-11.75  
 29 VanDamme, Courtney        SR Omro                15-05.00   13-11.75  
 31 Larsen, Kristi            FR Verona              15-06.00   13-11.50  
 32 Ward, Makenzie            SO Kimberly            15-06.00   13-10.50  
 33 Robinson, Jessica         SR Menomonee Fa        15-08.00   13-10.25  
 34 Gort, Erykah              SO Sheboygan No        15-06.00   13-09.00  
 35 Ortega-Flowers, Mariah    JR Madison Memorial    15-06.00   13-08.25  
 36 Judkins, Breanna          SO Franklin            15-03.00   13-08.00  
 37 Hinchley, Catherine       SO Cambridge           14-10.00   13-06.50  
 38 Faehling, Sydney          FR West Bend We        15-06.00   13-06.25  
 39 Francois, Jessica         SR Kenosha St.         15-06.00   13-05.75  
 40 Turchi, Sara              JR Hartford Uni        15-00.00   13-05.00  
 41 Hoffman, Tiara            SR Mauston             14-06.00   13-04.25  
 42 Kuester, Alicia           FR Monroe              15-07.00   13-01.50  
 43 Dennis, Isabel            FR Stoughton           14-08.00   12-11.50  
 43 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam          15-06.00   12-11.50  
 45 Utley, Angie              SR Reedsburg Ar        16-00.00   12-09.50  
 46 Coakley, Lindsay          JR Franklin            15-00.00   12-06.75  
 47 Ravenscroft, Sadie        SO Mauston             14-06.00   12-06.50  
 48 Samz, Lauren              FR Verona              15-06.00   12-03.00  
 49 Meinholz, Josie           JR Middleton           14-10.00   12-01.00  
 50 Talbott, Morgan           SO Cambridge           13-06.00   12-00.00  
 51 Wavro, Grace              FR Kenosha St.         15-06.00   11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 38-08  1990        Rebecca Butt, West Bend West                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin            34-00.00   36-04.00   10   
  2 Jones, Kaylahn            JR LaFollette          33-00.00   35-02.25    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alli             SR Kaukauna            35-03.50   34-08.00    6   
  4 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah               35-03.00   34-07.75    5   
  5 Wiebke, Amanda            SO Onalaska            33-00.00   34-06.75    4   
  6 Felix, Monique            JR Sheboygan No        35-00.50   34-04.25    3   
  7 Kupfer, Martha            JR Marshfield          34-04.00   34-02.50    2   
  8 Oudinot, Abby             SO Monroe              32-02.00   34-00.00    1   
  9 Hogan, Anna               SR Omro                33-07.00   33-10.00  
 10 Boehm, Casey              SR Racine Case         33-01.00   33-04.50  
 11 Hallmann, Erica           SR Wisconsin Lu        32-09.00   33-03.00  
 12 Topel, Kayleigh           SR Lake Mills          33-06.00   33-01.75  
 13 Recob, Gabby              SR Lake Mills          34-05.00   33-01.25  
 13 Fischer, Val              JR Mt. Horeb           32-00.00   33-01.25  
 15 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy HS        35-00.00   33-00.25  
 16 Bauhs, Kayla              SR Middleton           34-02.00   32-07.75  
 17 Bohn, Liz                 JR St. Mary's S        33-00.00   32-02.50  
 18 Christoffel, Europa       SO Verona              32-00.00   32-00.50  
 19 Haugen, Julia             SO Slinger             31-05.00   31-10.50  
 20 Kohn, Genevieve           JR Whitefish Ba        31-09.00   31-09.00  
 21 Hutzler, Dakota           FR RIO                 34-03.00   31-07.00  
 22 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy HS        35-00.00   31-06.25  
 23 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam          31-06.00   31-05.50  
 24 VanDamme, Courtney        SR Omro                32-00.00   31-05.00  
 25 Lonnebotn, Mya            FR Stoughton           30-00.00   31-02.50  
 26 Murray, Grace             SR Whitefish Ba        33-01.00   31-01.00  
 26 Ciriacks, Emmalee         SO West Bend Ea        32-02.50   31-01.00  
 28 Schmidt, Rachel           SO Whitefish Ba        32-05.50   31-00.00  
 29 Voge, Katrina             JR Franklin            31-07.00   30-10.00  
 30 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown           30-03.50   30-08.00  
 31 Reese, Megan              JR Stoughton           31-05.00   30-07.00  
 32 Lawton, Marie             JR Middleton           32-10.00   30-03.25  
 33 Teske, Makala             JR Mauston             31-07.00   30-02.00  
 34 Schuh, Paige              SO Kimberly            31-00.00   30-01.25  
 35 Markworth, Erin           FR Onalaska            31-00.00   30-01.00  
 36 Chevalier, Amber          FR Kimberly            31-00.00   30-00.00  
 37 Walesh, Kenzie            SR Two Rivers          32-08.50   29-11.00  
 38 Stark, Cassie             JR Slinger             31-07.00   29-10.00  
 39 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam          33-00.00   29-08.00  
 40 Samz, Lauren              FR Verona              31-00.00   29-05.00  
 41 Greuel, Brianna           JR West Bend We        31-00.00   29-04.50  
 42 Greuel, Brittany          JR West Bend We        31-00.00   29-04.00  
 42 Christoffel, Asia         JR Verona              31-06.00   29-04.00  
 44 Salta, Mackenzie          SO Two Rivers          32-04.00   29-00.50  
 45 Wiswall, Sophie           JR Neenah              31-00.00   28-09.50  
 46 Wulfsberg, Margot         JR Madison Memorial    31-00.00   28-07.00  
 47 Myers, Georgie            JR Monroe              31-03.00   28-03.75  
 48 Gent, Grace               SR Whitefish Ba        31-05.50   28-03.00  
 49 Deutsch, Alexa            JR Stoughton           30-05.00   28-01.00  
 50 Spaanem, Abby             SO Cambridge           30-00.00   28-00.50  
 51 MacFarlane, Meghan        FR West Bend We        31-00.00   27-02.75  
 52 Francois, Jessica         SR Kenosha St.         31-00.00   27-02.00  
 53 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam          31-00.00   26-11.00  
 54 Robertson, Brookelyn      SO Nicolet             29-08.00   26-06.00  
 -- Manchester, Holly         FR Lodi                30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanson, Morgan            SO Wisconsin Lu        31-03.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Nikala            FR Lodi                31-00.00         ND  
 -- Meister, Renee            SR Lodi                31-00.00         ND  
 -- Hilla, Meagan             SR Green Bay Pr        32-02.00         ND  
 -- Heesacker, Sarah          SR Green Bay Pr        31-06.00         ND  
 -- Torzala, Ashley           SR Bay Port            31-04.00         ND  
 -- Jaime, Carmen             JR Fort Atkinso        31-02.00         ND  
 -- Fahey, Maeve              SO Fort Atkinso        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Utley, Angie              SR Reedsburg Ar        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Schneider, Melanie        JR St. Mary's S        34-05.00         ND  
 -- Nolan, Jade               JR Milwaukee Ma        34-08.00         ND  
 -- Welch, Elexxus            SR Nicolet             32-01.00         ND  
 -- Winzenried, Hayley        SO Green Bay Pr        31-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 46-03  1990        Julie Beck, Tomah                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabin, Kiley              SR Slinger             42-08.25   45-00.25   10   
  2 Noennig, Sam              SO Hartford Uni        40-00.00   42-00.00    8   
  3 Reilly, Sam               SR Sheboyan Fal        37-05.00   41-00.00    6   
  4 Hamilton, Mileesha        SR Racine Case         38-08.00   39-10.00    5   
  5 Keach, Brittney           SR Lake Mills          39-00.00   39-09.75    4   
  6 Lindow, Kris              SO Ashwaubenon         39-07.00   38-11.25    3   
  7 Heine, Katy               SR Jefferson           34-02.00   37-04.00    2   
  8 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola High        36-06.00   36-04.25    1   
  9 Liebeck, Jessica          SR Luxemburg-Ca        35-05.50   36-01.50  
 10 Bradley, Cassie           SR Riverdale           37-07.50   35-05.75  
 11 Huss, Taylor              JR Kimberly            36-08.00   35-04.75  
 12 Lincoln, Brittany         SO Franklin            35-03.00   35-04.50  
 13 Wedige, Mollie            JR Cuba City           38-06.00   35-04.00  
 14 Dunning, Erin             FR Ashwaubenon         36-09.00   35-03.00  
 15 Hansen, Kassera           JR La Crosse Lo        32-10.50   34-08.50  
 16 Hannan, Mackenzie         SR Stratford           33-10.25   34-07.50  
 17 Rainey, Allie             JR Union Grove         35-00.00   34-05.25  
 18 East, Hanna               SR Edgewood            35-01.00   34-01.50  
 19 Walesh, Kenzie            SR Two Rivers          33-11.50   33-08.50  
 20 Cruz, Kiara               SO Middleton           32-08.00   33-05.25  
 21 Juel, Olivia              SR Ripon High S        36-04.00   33-04.75  
 22 Jordee, Cole              JR Middleton           32-08.00   33-02.50  
 22 Chavez, Marie             SR Kenosha St.         34-00.00   33-02.50  
 24 Werner, Jordan            SR Neenah              32-01.00   33-01.75  
 25 Chase, Lindsay            SR Whitewater          33-00.00   32-11.75  
 26 Matsushima, Angelique     SR Verona              33-06.00   32-09.50  
 27 Albinger, Pattie          SR West Bend We        35-00.00   32-01.75  
 28 Munson, Stacia            JR La Crosse Lo        34-02.50   32-00.25  
 29 Smith, Savanna            JR Stoughton           33-02.00   31-10.00  
 30 Kennedy, Kristina         SR LaFollette          32-00.00   31-09.50  
 31 Tyjeski, Jordan           JR Beaver Dam          35-06.00   31-09.00  
 32 LaCount, Emily            JR Kimberly            33-02.00   31-08.25  
 33 Heim, Brianna             SR Bay Port            35-02.00   31-06.75  
 34 Deakin, Paige             SR Pardeeville         32-00.00   31-05.25  
 35 Nelsen, Michaela          SR Slinger             32-06.00   31-04.75  
 36 Waechter, Kayla           SR West Bend We        33-00.00   31-01.75  
 37 Hahn, Emalie              SO New Berlin E        32-00.00   31-00.25  
 38 Zibell, Lisa              JR Cambridge           30-08.00   30-11.75  
 39 Marx, Laura               JR Menomonee Fa        32-00.00   30-10.25  
 40 Boehnen, Katelyn          SR Oregon HS           32-00.00   30-09.25  
 41 Weathers, Adajah          SO Sun Prairie         37-11.00   30-06.25  
 41 Beaver, Angela            SR Monroe              32-06.00   30-06.25  
 43 Redemann, Brooke          SR Lodi                32-00.00   30-01.75  
 44 McFeely, Christina        SR Madison Memorial    32-00.00   30-01.25  
 45 Denton, Morgan            SO Mauston             32-02.00   30-00.25  
 45 Stuttley, Tayla           FR Onalaska            32-00.00   30-00.25  
 47 Matthiesen, Hannah        JR Menomonee Fa        32-00.00   29-11.00  
 48 Disch, Whitney            SR Monroe              32-00.00   29-10.75  
 49 Schroeder, Ruth           SR Ripon High S        35-05.00   29-08.00  
 50 Huther, Holly             JR Stratford           32-01.25   29-05.00  
 51 Werner, Lauren            SR Neenah              32-00.00   29-03.25  
 52 Hoefler, Marissa          SO Kimberly            32-00.00   28-07.25  
 53 Collins, Anna             JR LaFollette          32-00.00   28-06.75  
 54 Houston, Holly            SO Madison Memorial    30-06.00   28-05.50  
 55 Johnson, Lenai            SR LaFollette          32-00.00   28-00.50  
 56 Scheuers, Beth            SR Neenah              32-00.00   27-09.75  
 57 Weber, Elizabeth          SR Lodi                29-00.00   26-11.00  
 58 Stein, Emily              JR Cambridge           32-10.00   26-09.75  
 59 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam          32-04.00   26-04.75  
 -- Hannan, Mackenzie         SR Stratford           33-10.25        SCR  
 -- Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola High        33-04.00        SCR  
 -- Huther, Holly             JR Stratford           32-01.25        SCR  
 -- Garcia, Elena             SO Two Rivers          32-01.75        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitefish Bay               35        2) West Bend West             32.50
    3) Racine Case                 23        4) Wrightstown                20   
    4) Kimberly                    20        6) Slinger                    19   
    7) Franklin                    15        7) Kenosha Tremper            15   
    7) La Crosse Logan             15        7) Hartford Union             15   
   11) Chippewa Falls              14       12) Westfield/Montello         13   
   13) Monroe                      12       14) Mt. Horeb                  11   
   15) Union Grove                 10       15) Neenah                     10   
   17) Sun Prairie                  9       17) Middleton                   9   
   17) Random Lake                  9       17) Bay Port                    9   
   21) LaFollette                   8       21) Holmen                      8   
   21) Menomonee Falls              8       21) Green Bay Preble            8   
   21) Kaukauna                     8       26) Lake Mills                  7   
   26) Beaver Dam                   7       28) Wisconsin Lutheran          6   
   28) Stoughton                    6       28) Jefferson                   6   
   28) Milwaukee Madison            6       28) University Lake             6   
   28) Sheboyan Falls               6       34) Ashwaubenon                 5.50
   35) Freedom                      5       35) Homestead                   5   
   35) East Troy HS                 5       35) Tomah                       5   
   35) Oregon HS                    5       35) Osceola High School         5   
   41) Onalaska                     4       41) Marshfield                  4   
   43) Reedsburg Area               3.50    44) St. Mary's Springs          3   
   44) Sheboygan North              3       44) Fort Atkinson               3   
   47) Watertown                    2.50    48) Verona                      2   
   49) Edgewood                     1       49) Cambridge                   1