Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 10:45 PM
         Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships - 4/8/2017         
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 brown, amari              10 Milwaukee Ki            6.99       7.02q 12 
  2 jackson, makayla          11 Milwaukee Ki            7.10       7.18q 11 
  3 O'Brien, Jadin            10 Divine Savio            7.26       7.23q 10 
  4 Troy, Maddy               10 Kenosha Trem            7.54       7.39q  1 
  5 Robbins, Kiley            10 Divine Savio            7.70       7.43q  3 
  6 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo            7.84       7.44q 10 
  7 Makope, Audrey            12 Neenah                  7.48       7.44q  3 
  8 tellis, caMarii           10 Milwaukee Ki            7.40       7.44q  8 
  9 Hebel, Grace              09 Westby                  7.68       7.48q 10 
 10 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg               7.59       7.51q  6 
 11 Jerdee, Amaya             11 Racine Horli            7.60       7.52q  9 
 12 Best, Megan               11 Oshkosh West            7.30       7.53q  9 
 13 Greeninger, Molly         09 Kimberly                7.41       7.53q  7 
 13 Kelderman, Josie          11 Nicolet                 7.70       7.53q  4 
 15 Marshall, Tiana           12 Racine St. C            7.53       7.54q  1 
 16 Vo, Nadia                 10 Franklin                7.55       7.55q  5 
 17 Hanselman, Payton         11 Neenah                  7.42       7.55q  6 
 18 Ganshert, Cammi           11 Monroe                  7.45       7.59q  4 
 19 Donarski, Lexi            10 Aquinas                 7.45       7.60q  5 
 20 cramer, rosie             11 Milwaukee Ki            8.00       7.60q  2 
 21 Burns, Olivia             11 West Bend We            7.68       7.61q  9 
 22 Canfield, Abbey           10 West Bend We            7.65       7.64q 12 
 23 Parish, Reese             10 Nicolet                 7.66       7.64q 12 
 24 Carmickle, Simone         09 Kenosha Indi            7.60       7.64q  7 
 25 Mace, Jenna               12 Wisconsin De            7.61       7.66  10 
 26 Allen, Isabella           10 Kenosha Trem            7.89       7.66   7 
 27 Shipper, Addison          12 Oregon                  7.95       7.67   8 
 28 Lockington, Ashlie        11 Bangor                  7.70       7.67   5 
 29 Kiraly, Jenna             11 Oshkosh West            7.60       7.68   8 
 30 Schmitz, Kimmee           12 Aquinas                 7.55       7.69   4 
 31 Makope, Nicole            09 Neenah                  7.81       7.69  11 
 32 Taylor, Grace             11 Green Bay Pr            8.00       7.70   4 
 33 Edwards, Kelonya          10 Racine Horli            7.55       7.71   2 
 34 Collins, Morgan           11 Wrightstown             7.75       7.73   1 
 35 Dechant, Shea             11 Kimberly                7.90       7.74   3 
 36 Hansen, Sierra            12 Madison Memo            7.66       7.75  11 
 37 Jacobs, Kylie             12 Watertown               7.70       7.78   6 
 38 Vance, Delilah            12 Viroqua                 7.68       7.78   8 
 39 Patterson, Jada           11 Racine Case             7.55       7.80   3 
 40 Schmidt, Reegan           11 Divine Savio            7.50       7.80   2 
 41 Mathias, Kathleen         11 Darlington              7.81       7.81  10 
 42 Osborne, Oliva            11 South Milwau            7.81       7.82   9 
 43 Fronk, Marissa            09 Medford Area            7.92       7.83   1 
 44 Borum, Victoria           12 Nicolet                 7.80       7.84   3 
 45 McClain, Ameerah          10 Brown Deer              7.87       7.84   8 
 46 Spaeth, Sydney            11 West Bend Ea            7.85       7.85  11 
 47 Gibbs, Payton             12 Kimberly                7.90       7.87   2 
 48 Alexander, Diamond        12 Sun Prairie             7.80       7.87   8 
 49 Strelow, Riley            09 Kenosha Brad            7.69       7.87   7 
 50 Dricken, Amber            11 West Bend Ea            7.80       7.87   5 
 51 Moyer, Katelyn            11 Wisconsin Ra            7.89       7.87   6 
 52 McWilliams, Maya          12 Whitefish Ba            7.80       7.88   7 
 53 Wareham, Ella             09 Brookfield A            8.00       7.88   3 
 54 Pruitt, Kierra            10 Divine Savio            7.80       7.89   4 
 55 Varnell, Miracle          12 Kenosha Trem            7.90       7.90   5 
 56 Farr, Jaylyn              10 Racine Case             8.00       7.90   7 
 56 Koehl, Candice            10 Clinton                 7.90       7.90   4 
 58 Innamorato, Angelina      10 Shoreland Lu            7.86       7.90   9 
 59 Paulson, Maddie           10 West Bend We            8.00       7.94   6 
 59 Browne, Joelle            09 Edgewood                7.74       7.94   2 
 61 Schreier, Annie           09 Cashton                 7.82       7.96  12 
 62 Schaefer, Rachel          10 New Berlin E            8.00       7.97   8 
 63 Miller, Mikaela           11 Madison Memo            8.00       7.98   9 
 64 Evans, Susanna            11 Whitefish Ba            7.96       7.98   9 
 65 Schmitt, Rachel           10 Reedsburg               7.82       8.00  12 
 66 Peyer, Danielle           09 Reedsburg               7.79       8.00   2 
 67 Sharkus, Jenna            10 Oregon                  7.95       8.00   6 
 68 Marsden, Olivia           10 Oregon                  7.95       8.01   7 
 69 Hochrein, Kaitlyn         10 West Bend We            7.99       8.02  11 
 70 Haas, Ashley              10 West Allis H            7.94       8.02   5 
 71 Rosborough, Natalie       12 Racine Luthe            8.00       8.04   5 
 72 Hyatt, Adelynn            09 Cashton                 8.00       8.05   9 
 73 Natoli, Grace             10 Edgewood                8.00       8.07   4 
 74 Tehan, Kelsey             12 South Milwau            7.98       8.07  11 
 75 Matthews, Chloe           10 Benton-Scale            7.98       8.09  12 
 76 Schlesner, Emma           09 Cashton                 8.00       8.10   7 
 77 Rockouski, Brooke         12 Edgewood                7.91       8.13   1 
 78 Jerry, Calli              10 Benton-Scale            8.00       8.13   1 
 79 Reynolds, Claire          12 Bangor                  7.80       8.15   6 
 80 Graff, Megan              11 Medford Area            7.97       8.18  10 
 81 Gorder, Emma              09 Green Bay Pr            8.00       8.19   6 
 82 Wells, Amber              12 Fond du Lac             8.00       8.19   3 
 83 Cielak, Summer            12 Living Word             8.00       8.20   2 
 84 Grimm, Meghan             10 Whitefish Ba            7.92       8.21   2 
 85 Meyers, Alyssa            09 Cashton                 8.00       8.25   5 
 86 Hoffman, Ashley           12 Medford Area            7.94       8.25   4 
 87 Jensen, Piper             09 Stoughton               7.98       8.30  12 
 88 Laurin, Elyce             09 Two Rivers              8.00       8.37   1 
 89 Pierick, Jalene           10 Dodgeville/M            7.99       8.55  10 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 brown, amari              10 Milwaukee Ki            7.02       7.12q  3 
  2 jackson, makayla          11 Milwaukee Ki            7.18       7.16q  2 
  3 O'Brien, Jadin            10 Divine Savio            7.23       7.39q  1 
  3 Robbins, Kiley            10 Divine Savio            7.43       7.39q  2 
  5 Greeninger, Molly         09 Kimberly                7.53       7.40q  2 
  6 Makope, Audrey            12 Neenah                  7.44       7.40q  3 
  7 Troy, Maddy               10 Kenosha Trem            7.39       7.45q  1 
  8 Hebel, Grace              09 Westby                  7.48       7.45q  1 
  9 Hanselman, Payton         11 Neenah                  7.55       7.46   2 
 10 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo            7.44       7.49   3 
 11 Vo, Nadia                 10 Franklin                7.55       7.51   1 
 12 Best, Megan               11 Oshkosh West            7.53       7.52   3 
 13 Carmickle, Simone         09 Kenosha Indi            7.64       7.54   3 
 14 tellis, caMarii           10 Milwaukee Ki            7.44       7.54   2 
 15 Parish, Reese             10 Nicolet                 7.64       7.57   2 
 16 Kelderman, Josie          11 Nicolet                 7.53       7.57   3 
 17 Marshall, Tiana           12 Racine St. C            7.54       7.60   1 
 18 Donarski, Lexi            10 Aquinas                 7.60       7.61   3 
 19 Burns, Olivia             11 West Bend We            7.61       7.61   1 
 20 Jerdee, Amaya             11 Racine Horli            7.52       7.64   2 
 21 Ganshert, Cammi           11 Monroe                  7.59       7.66   3 
 22 Canfield, Abbey           10 West Bend We            7.64       7.66   1 
 23 cramer, rosie             11 Milwaukee Ki            7.60       7.66   2 
 24 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg               7.51       7.70   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 brown, amari              10 Milwaukee Ki            7.12       6.95   10   
  2 jackson, makayla          11 Milwaukee Ki            7.16       7.14    8   
  3 O'Brien, Jadin            10 Divine Savio            7.39       7.32    6   
  4 Robbins, Kiley            10 Divine Savio            7.39       7.36    5   
  5 Makope, Audrey            12 Neenah                  7.40       7.39    4   
  6 Hebel, Grace              09 Westby                  7.45       7.40    3   
  7 Greeninger, Molly         09 Kimberly                7.40       7.40    2   
  8 Troy, Maddy               10 Kenosha Trem            7.45       7.47    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berthiaume, Gabi          09 Racine Horli                      17.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berthiaume, Gabi          09 Racine Horli                    2:07.34  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 57.10  2013        Tahtyana Peer, Milwaukee Ki                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 brown, amari              10 Milwaukee Ki           58.70      57.24  11  10   
  2 O'Brien, Jadin            10 Divine Savio           58.55      57.26  11   8   
  3 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       12 Reedsburg              58.82      58.21  11   6   
  4 Pitcher, Clare            10 Franklin               59.10      58.98  11   5   
  5 Harding, Madee            12 Brodhead/Jud           59.00      59.09  11   4   
  6 Uebersetzig, Ashlyn       09 West Bend We           59.98      59.57  10   3   
  7 Schmidt, Reegan           11 Divine Savio         1:01.50    1:00.11   9   2   
  8 Schroeder, Mara           12 Ashwaubenon            58.20    1:00.41  11   1   
  9 Jansett, Megan            12 Hamilton             1:00.80    1:00.48  10 
 10 Groves, Makaila           11 Slinger                59.90    1:00.87  10 
 11 Tomlin, Destiny           12 West Allis H         1:04.50    1:00.91   5 
 12 Baumgartner, Krista       11 Neenah               1:01.86    1:01.04   9 
 13 Lindsay, Skye             09 Sun Prairie          1:00.50    1:01.17  10 
 14 Jacobs, Kylie             12 Watertown            1:01.79    1:01.74   9 
 15 Koepke, Jordan            09 Martin Luthe         1:00.50    1:02.00  10 
 16 Anderson, Madelyn         12 Viroqua              1:02.00    1:02.27   9 
 17 Swartz, Claire            11 Kenosha Brad         1:02.30    1:02.32   9 
 18 Enemuoh, Alyana           11 Madison Memo         1:04.38    1:02.34   5 
 19 McClain, Julia            12 West Bend We         1:03.95    1:02.55   6 
 20 O'Driscoll, Maeve         10 Edgewood             1:03.00    1:02.76   7 
 21 Baker, Mandi              12 Medford Area         1:02.54    1:02.81   8 
 22 Miller, Jenai             09 Madison Memo         1:04.90    1:02.89   4 
 23 James, Mya                11 Racine Park          1:03.50    1:03.29   7 
 24 Crosby, Brooke            09 Sun Prairie          1:03.20    1:03.87   7 
 25 Gordon, Zippy             09 Kenosha Trem         1:05.00    1:03.88   3 
 26 Hren, Elizabeth           10 Kimberly             1:04.80    1:03.91   4 
 27 Mathias, Kathleen         11 Darlington           1:04.00    1:04.05   6 
 28 Uhl, Liz                  10 Oregon               1:04.00    1:04.13   6 
 29 Gaines, Hayley            10 Madison Memo         1:05.00    1:04.13   2 
 30 Mauzer, Stephanie         11 Lakeland             1:04.03    1:04.16   5 
 31 Hansen, Riley             12 Kenosha Trem         1:03.12    1:04.18   7 
 32 Jenks-Recker, Payton      11 Monona Grove         1:02.00    1:04.18   9 
 33 Trieloff, Ellie           09 Stoughton            1:04.42    1:04.19   5 
 34 Jones, Megan              09 Wisconsin De         1:05.00    1:04.49   3 
 35 Ehmke, Haley              10 Ashwaubenon          1:02.78    1:04.52   8 
 36 Gillingham, Grace         12 Big Foot             1:04.00    1:04.66   6 
 37 Burg, Savana              11 Sheboygan Fa         1:04.85    1:04.78   4 
 38 Hintz, Carley             12 Lakeland             1:03.57    1:04.85   7 
 39 Haas, Kayla               12 Sun Prairie          1:05.00    1:04.94   3 
 40 Plopper, Erin             10 Living Word          1:04.91    1:05.14   4 
 41 Pearson, Caylee           10 Wilmot Union         1:04.00    1:05.15   6 
 42 Glasbrenner, Grace        10 Boscobel             1:02.90    1:05.38   8 
 43 Bruss, Ashley             12 Living Word          1:02.57    1:05.71   8 
 44 Peterson, Izzie           10 Oregon               1:05.00    1:05.79   2 
 45 Petzold, Brenna           10 Wisconsin Ra         1:04.22    1:05.85   5 
 46 Cieslak, Gretta           11 Wilmot Union         1:03.00    1:06.41   8 
 47 Paul, Karisa              12 Green Bay Pr         1:05.00    1:06.58   1 
 48 Nass, Britney             12 Green Bay Pr         1:05.00    1:06.99   3 
 49 Wells, Amber              12 Fond du Lac          1:04.09    1:07.43   5 
 50 Kendall, Miranda          09 Wilmot Union         1:05.00    1:07.74   2 
 51 Spatz, Ashley             10 Sheboygan Fa         1:05.00    1:07.92   1 
 52 Nicolai, Clara            09 Bangor               1:05.00    1:08.29   1 
 53 Mathiason, Sidney         12 Monroe               1:03.80    1:08.75   7 
 54 Benzschawel, Megan        09 Monroe               1:05.00    1:08.96   2 
 55 Rusch, Margaret           09 West Bend Ea         1:05.00    1:09.16   3 
 56 Morrissey, Maddy          11 Green Bay Pr         1:05.00    1:09.37   4 
 57 Gyllander, Grace          09 Aquinas              1:05.00    1:10.77   2 
 -- Anderson, Aubrey          10 Lakeland             1:02.50         FS   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 2:12.52  2016        Cami Davre, Whitefish Ba                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Clare            10 Franklin             2:20.40    2:22.04  11  10   
  2 Wagner, Sage              11 Ashwaubenon          2:19.89    2:22.24  11   8   
  3 Groves, Makaila           11 Slinger              2:17.50    2:23.02  11   6   
  4 Anderson, Aubrey          10 Lakeland             2:22.38    2:23.93  11   5   
  5 Link, Caitlin             12 Edgewood             2:24.00    2:24.06  10   4   
  6 Kopotic, Kate             09 Sun Prairie          2:25.00    2:24.34  10   3   
  7 Eberle, Sarah             09 Divine Savio         2:26.00    2:24.36  10   2   
  8 Demco, Alexandria         12 Big Foot             2:25.30    2:24.49  10   1   
  9 Reichardt, Alexis         12 Port Washing         2:23.00    2:25.37  11 
 10 Pitrof, Sydney            12 Racine Horli         2:22.00    2:25.79  11 
 11 Hansen, Riley             12 Kenosha Trem         2:27.23    2:26.02   9 
 12 Willemse, Leane           09 Homestead            2:27.20    2:26.07  10 
 13 Buchli, Kayli             12 Lake Mills           2:35.00    2:26.12   5 
 14 Huber, Jamie              11 Dodgeland            2:24.00    2:27.06  10 
 15 Passow, Rachel            11 Hamilton             2:32.00    2:27.42   8 
 16 Rodriguez, Kelly          12 Edgewood             2:30.00    2:27.43   8 
 17 Nelson, Michaela          11 Sun Prairie          2:24.00    2:27.82  10 
 18 Koepke, Jordan            09 Martin Luthe         2:26.00    2:28.87  10 
 19 Weddle, Makaila           12 Green Bay Pr         2:28.29    2:28.95   9 
 20 Ravanelli, Abbie          09 Homestead            2:32.40    2:29.56   7 
 21 Hupp, Emma                10 Kenosha Trem         2:27.50    2:29.59   9 
 22 Darmstadter, Claire       11 Sun Prairie          2:33.00    2:29.73   7 
 23 Purdue, Cora              12 Brodhead/Jud         2:21.81    2:29.85  11 
 24 Jensen, Maren             12 Deerfield            2:28.00    2:30.04   9 
 25 Christiansen, Jadee       10 Monona Grove         2:29.00    2:30.85   9 
 26 LaFond, Ashlin            12 Brookfield A         2:31.76    2:31.17   8 
 27 Hughes, Madison           11 Fond du Lac          2:32.00    2:31.24   7 
 28 Mantoan, Jolene           11 Franklin             2:30.00    2:31.31   8 
 29 Pitrof, Olivia            10 Racine Horli         2:36.00    2:31.57   5 
 30 Francis, Kaitlyn          09 Racine Case          2:36.14    2:31.61   5 
 31 Brendel, Lauren           11 Viroqua              2:34.00    2:31.86   7 
 32 Bralich, Brianna          12 West Bend We         2:30.00    2:31.88   8 
 33 Schultz, Janelle          09 Sun Prairie          2:34.00    2:32.05   6 
 34 Stamper, Natalie          10 Divine Savio         2:37.00    2:32.65   4 
 35 Lane, Macey               10 Green Bay Pr         2:36.83    2:32.67   4 
 36 Steinert, Kim             12 Oshkosh West         2:33.00    2:32.76   7 
 37 Roeglin, Ellie            10 Lake Country         2:36.46    2:33.03   5 
 38 Griffin, Corra            12 Madison Memo         2:35.54    2:33.32   5 
 39 Meyer, Lauren             11 Medford Area         2:29.01    2:33.54   9 
 40 Scharlau, Karen           12 Cochrane-Fou         2:28.94    2:33.73   9 
 41 Wedwick, Abbey            12 Westby               2:36.76    2:33.76   5 
 42 Arent, Paige              09 Kimberly             2:34.00    2:33.83   7 
 43 Thomas, Vanessa           10 Monona Grove         2:38.00    2:34.25   4 
 44 Mauzer, Riley             11 Lakeland             2:32.22    2:34.42   7 
 45 Clady, Kate               10 Kenosha Indi         2:32.00    2:34.43   7 
 46 Lesavich, Katherine       10 Kenosha Brad         2:36.20    2:34.68   5 
 47 Marshall, Kaylan          12 Sun Prairie          2:35.00    2:34.69   6 
 48 Mendez, Ilse              11 Darlington           2:40.00    2:34.85   1 
 49 Aerts, Kirsten            09 Kimberly             2:37.00    2:34.95   4 
 50 Jones, Megan              09 Wisconsin De         2:35.00    2:35.15   5 
 51 Milis, Danycka            10 Omro                 2:36.00    2:35.17   5 
 52 Willemse, Zanelle         12 Homestead            2:30.00    2:35.22   8 
 53 Melms, Kate               09 Lakeland             2:38.00    2:35.36   4 
 54 Nelson, Madeline          11 Lakeland             2:37.45    2:35.61   4 
 55 Dobbs, Josie              10 Viroqua              2:34.00    2:35.94   6 
 56 Brinkman, Shana           09 Kimberly             2:39.00    2:36.61   3 
 57 Allemann, Paige           12 Cochrane-Fou         2:30.50    2:37.09   8 
 58 Cade, Sierra              11 Westby               2:38.00    2:37.28   4 
 59 Daghfal, Ruth             11 Kenosha Indi         2:37.00    2:37.35   4 
 60 Brochtrup, Megan          11 Kimberly             2:39.00    2:37.42   3 
 61 Nopenz, Tara              10 Wilmot Union         2:32.00    2:38.02   8 
 62 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 Kenosha Indi         2:40.00    2:38.05   1 
 63 Lues, Nyah                09 Madison La F         2:39.02    2:38.11   3 
 64 Peterson, Sydney          12 Madison Memo         2:27.65    2:38.37   9 
 65 Atkinson, Phoebe          12 Edgewood             2:38.00    2:38.87   4 
 66 Bissen, Malia             11 Madison Memo         2:39.73    2:39.20   2 
 67 Juergensen, Jessie        12 Living Word          2:34.89    2:39.21   6 
 68 Owen, Gina                09 Stoughton            2:39.00    2:39.22   3 
 69 Leder, Amanda             12 New Berlin E         2:30.95    2:39.48   8 
 70 Scekic, Sofia             12 Racine Case          2:40.00    2:39.67   1 
 71 Erlandson, Katie          11 Port Washing         2:40.00    2:40.01   2 
 72 Jabs, Josie               11 Dodgeville/M         2:34.10    2:40.23   6 
 73 Zimmerman, Larissa        12 Kenosha Indi         2:39.00    2:40.29   3 
 74 Olstad, Molly             10 Stoughton            2:39.00    2:40.61   3 
 75 Seidel, Franny            10 Medford Area         2:38.02    2:40.75   3 
 76 Rammer, Megan             12 Sheboygan Fa         2:34.56    2:40.81   6 
 77 Brandner, Paige           10 Medford Area         2:38.16    2:41.05   3 
 78 Rhodes, Natalie           09 Madison Memo         2:40.00    2:41.25   2 
 79 Williams, Olivia          10 Cambridge            2:40.00    2:41.26   1 
 80 Ziegler, Liz              11 Fond du Lac          2:40.00    2:41.32   2 
 81 Balch, Molly              10 Kenosha Indi         2:36.00    2:41.38   5 
 82 Meier, Rachel             12 Monroe               2:37.50    2:41.83   4 
 83 Greenwood, Makenzie       09 Two Rivers           2:35.00    2:41.86   6 
 84 Wojnowski, Ava            10 Homestead            2:40.00    2:42.67   2 
 85 Tremelling, Hannah        11 Dodgeville/M         2:35.00    2:42.75   6 
 86 Wolf, Erin                12 Darlington           2:40.00    2:42.92   1 
 87 Verhagen, Ana             10 Oregon               2:40.00    2:43.14   1 
 88 Schumacher, Hallie        12 Medford Area         2:39.00    2:43.21   3 
 89 Lacey, Ellorie            12 Edgewood             2:40.00    2:43.43   1 
 90 McGraw, Cassie            11 Dodgeville/M         2:39.43    2:43.91   2 
 91 Glasbrenner, Faith        11 Boscobel             2:38.00    2:45.86   3 
 92 Guenther, Emma            12 Albany               2:40.00    2:46.03   1 
 93 Klinkner, Maggie          09 Two Rivers           2:40.00    2:46.84   1 
 94 Hayes, Jaclyn             09 Monroe               2:40.00    2:47.02   2 
 95 Schmidt, Taylor           12 Oregon               2:40.00    2:47.67   2 
 96 Anderson, Megan           11 Albany               2:40.00    2:48.06   1 
 97 Newton, Shawna            10 Boscobel             2:40.00    2:50.79   1 
 98 Turner, Jenna             10 Racine Horli         2:40.00    2:52.81   2 
 99 Schimmels, Abigail        10 New Berlin E         2:40.00    2:56.67   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 4:45.20  1985        Suzy Favor, SPASH                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Meghan             12 Divine Savio         5:09.16    5:09.54   4  10   
  2 Thompson, Maddie          11 Sun Prairie          5:15.00    5:16.44   4   8   
  3 Taylor, Madison           12 Kenosha Indi         5:28.00    5:18.33   4   6   
  4 Benzing, Meygan           11 Dodgeland            5:22.97    5:21.56   4   5   
  5 Lawton, Rachel            11 Flambeau             5:33.09    5:22.00   3   4   
  6 Ray, Hannah               10 Sun Prairie          5:35.00    5:22.17   3   3   
  7 Eisch, Olivia             12 Kimberly             5:22.00    5:23.29   4   2   
  8 Dushack, Autumn           10 Sun Prairie          5:25.00    5:24.89   4   1   
  9 Peterson, Ashley          10 Lakeland             5:34.90    5:25.62   3 
 10 Gaines, Gabri             10 Madison Memo         5:36.70    5:25.67   3 
 11 Hughes, Madison           11 Fond du Lac          5:30.00    5:25.75   3 
 12 Fassbender, Paige         11 Slinger              5:17.00    5:27.63   4 
 13 Edwardson, Brooke         09 Kimberly             5:29.00    5:28.96   3 
 14 Willemse, Zanelle         12 Homestead            5:25.10    5:31.39   4 
 15 Renner, Brianna           12 West Bend We         5:25.00    5:33.67   4 
 16 Ballard, Kerigann         11 Kenosha Indi         5:43.00    5:35.14   2 
 17 Blachowicz, Katie Rose    12 Sun Prairie          5:20.00    5:35.65   4 
 18 Cunningham, Lindsay       10 Wisconsin De         5:37.03    5:35.82   3 
 19 Jenny, Grace              10 Stoughton            5:43.00    5:36.22   2 
 20 Rose, Mackenzie           10 Divine Savio         5:39.28    5:37.25   2 
 21 Roeglin, Ellie            10 Lake Country         5:39.81    5:37.67   2 
 22 Conrad, Erica             10 Ashwaubenon          5:34.00    5:38.04   3 
 23 McIntyre, Madelyn         09 Brodhead/Jud         5:40.10    5:38.72   2 
 24 Nelson, Peighton          09 Monona Grove         5:48.00    5:39.02   1 
 25 Lane, Macey               10 Green Bay Pr         5:45.77    5:39.37   2 
 26 Balch, Molly              10 Kenosha Indi         5:47.00    5:40.86   1 
 27 McClimon, Maddie          12 Edgewood             5:43.65    5:41.11   2 
 28 Meyer, Emma               12 Port Washing         5:46.00    5:41.54   1 
 29 Phillips, Katie           10 Medford Area         5:38.20    5:42.15   3 
 30 Sering, Willow            10 Wisconsin Ra         5:45.00    5:42.64   2 
 31 Dorth, Mackenzie          12 Living Word          5:37.73    5:43.21   3 
 32 Schneider, Maddie         09 Stoughton            5:43.00    5:43.91   2 
 33 Hole Svenningsen, Christ  12 Madison La F         5:47.00    5:47.23   1 
 34 Seidel, Franny            10 Medford Area         5:33.84    5:47.29   3 
 35 Cavanaugh, Jill           11 Port Washing         5:47.00    5:50.58   1 
 36 Wojnowski, Ava            10 Homestead            5:42.70    5:53.20   2 
 37 Stacey, Bethany           09 Port Washing         5:47.00    5:53.51   1 
 38 Beauchaine, Lauren        11 Oregon               5:46.00    5:53.55   2 
 39 Johnston, Lindsay         11 Dodgeville/M         5:48.00    5:53.57   1 
 40 Hughes, Clara             09 Oregon               5:48.00    5:59.16   1 
 41 Heinrichs, Julie          09 New Berlin E         5:48.00    6:00.70   1 
 42 Helling, Hanna            11 Two Rivers           5:47.00    6:01.33   1 
 43 Crist, Emma               12 Darlington           5:48.00    6:07.63   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Alexis           12 Oregon                  8.33       8.27q  7 
  2 Lawrence, Emma            12 Benton-Scale            8.75       8.71q  4 
  3 Huven, Destiny            11 Nicolet                 8.40       8.73q  6 
  4 Gorski, Aubrie            10 Green Bay Pr            8.99       8.77q  1 
  5 Armijo, Sydney            12 Green Bay Pr            8.74       8.78q  5 
  6 Baumann, Grace            12 West Bend We            9.09       8.85q  2 
  7 Rossmann, Madelyne        11 Kenosha Brad            8.75       8.88q  3 
  8 pleas-carnie, akili       10 Milwaukee Ki            8.80       8.89q  2 
  9 Schuh, Jada               12 Sun Prairie             9.60       8.91   4 
 10 Leum, Xana                11 Viroqua                 8.90       8.93   1 
 11 Jerdee, Amaya             11 Racine Horli            9.75       8.97   7 
 12 Abdullah, Najiah          09 Nicolet                 9.40       9.11   7 
 13 Hoeg, Anastasia           12 Martin Luthe            9.35       9.16   6 
 14 McDowell, Brooke          11 Fond du Lac             9.53       9.19   1 
 15 Malone, Kynnedi           09 Nicolet                 9.40       9.23   5 
 16 Kahl, Mariah              12 Wisconsin He            9.42       9.33   6 
 17 Tourville, Madison        09 Kimberly                9.50       9.33   3 
 18 Cruz, Montana             12 Madison La F            9.35       9.49   5 
 19 Wareham, Liese            12 Brookfield A            9.90       9.50   3 
 20 Clary, Joriann            12 Cambridge               9.26       9.51   3 
 21 Bolden, Daijah            11 Watertown               9.57       9.53   3 
 22 Teubert, Rhianna          11 Brodhead/Jud            9.30       9.54   4 
 23 Hyatt, Adelynn            09 Cashton                 9.70       9.56   6 
 24 Watson, Kate              12 New Berlin E            9.55       9.74   1 
 25 Jacobson, Jessica         12 Clinton                 9.74       9.76   7 
 26 Sering, Willow            10 Wisconsin Ra            9.50       9.79   2 
 27 Shiflett, Isa             09 Port Washing            9.98       9.79   6 
 28 Hayes, Kaitlin            12 Lakeland                9.78       9.80   5 
 29 Zach, Lexi                12 Madison Memo            9.88       9.80   1 
 30 Boyer, Asucena            11 Lakeland                9.87       9.81   1 
 31 Tye, Naudiya              11 Racine Horli            9.75       9.82   6 
 32 Coker, Mackenzie          12 South Milwau            9.86       9.91   2 
 33 Oruruo, Stella            12 Madison La F            9.86       9.95   3 
 34 Rogers, Grace             10 Neenah                  9.81      10.00   4 
 35 Kautz, Jane               11 Port Washing            9.95      10.03   5 
 36 Schaetz, Skylar           12 Wisconsin Ra           10.00      10.04   3 
 37 Leitinger, Sarah          12 New Berlin E            9.95      10.08   6 
 38 Duffney, Carley           09 Green Bay Pr            9.89      10.08   2 
 39 Tiedman, Claire           09 Benton-Scale            9.98      10.11   5 
 40 Gersbach, Cassi           10 Monroe                  9.45      10.15   7 
 41 Jones, Victoria           11 Racine Park             9.50      10.23   4 
 42 Hodkiewicz, Amber         10 Stoughton              10.00      10.28   1 
 43 Balistreri, Lydia         10 Brookfield A           10.00      10.29   1 
 44 Salfer, Rebekah           11 Shoreland Lu            9.57      10.30   2 
 45 Martin, Morgan            11 Divine Savio            9.99      10.39   4 
 46 Kurtenbach, Kaelyn        10 Reedsburg               9.98      10.53   7 
 47 Jacobson, Chloe           09 Oregon                 10.00      11.20   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Alexis           12 Oregon                  8.27       8.13   10   
  2 Huven, Destiny            11 Nicolet                 8.73       8.48    8   
  3 Armijo, Sydney            12 Green Bay Pr            8.78       8.62    6   
  4 Lawrence, Emma            12 Benton-Scale            8.71       8.66    5   
  5 Baumann, Grace            12 West Bend We            8.85       8.68    4   
  6 Gorski, Aubrie            10 Green Bay Pr            8.77       8.74    3   
  7 Rossmann, Madelyne        11 Kenosha Brad            8.88       8.82    2   
  8 pleas-carnie, akili       10 Milwaukee Ki            8.89       8.91    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 1:41.01  2011        Bradley Tech HS, Bradley Tech             
                         D. Bryant, T. Whittley, A. Howard, E. Fuller-Stewa
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:46.00    1:45.29   7  10   
     1) pleas-carnie, akili 10          2) tellis, caMarii 10             
     3) cramer, rosie 11                4) jackson, makayla 11            
  2 West Bend West  'A'                               1:48.90    1:47.61   7   8   
     1) Canfield, Abbey 10              2) Burns, Olivia 11               
     3) Stelzner, Jessica 12            4) Wanie, Katherine 12            
  3 Kimberly  'A'                                     1:49.50    1:48.05   7   6   
     1) Gibbs, Payton 12                2) Dechant, Shea 11               
     3) Hietpas, Taylor 11              4) Greeninger, Molly 09           
  4 Oshkosh West  'A'                                 1:49.70    1:48.30   7   5   
     1) Best, Megan 11                  2) Kiraly, Jenna 11               
     3) Hable, Devin 10                 4) Weber, Julie 12                
  5 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:49.80    1:48.67   7   4   
     1) Zuehlke, Lexi 10                2) Behrndt, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Price, Morgan 11                4) Hammond, Amanda 12             
  6 Nicolet  'A'                                      1:50.32    1:49.60   6   3   
     1) Abdullah, Najiah 09             2) Borum, Victoria 12             
     3) Kelderman, Josie 11             4) Parish, Reese 10               
  7 Racine Horlick  'A'                               1:52.00    1:49.83   6   2   
     1) Jerdee, Amaya 11                2) Edwards, Kelonya 10            
     3) Sollman, Megan 12               4) White, Makayla 11              
  8 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:51.19   7   1   
     1) Schuh, Jada 12                  2) Walker-Daniels, Kasy 12        
     3) O'Connell, Ashley 11            4) Knoernschild, Isabella 11      
  9 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                1:52.00    1:51.52   6 
     1) McWilliams, Maya 12             2) Evans, Susanna 11              
     3) Grimm, Meghan 10                4) Smerlinski, Maddie 10          
 10 Kenosha Indian Trail  'A'                         1:54.00    1:51.77   4 
     1) Carmickle, Simone 09            2) Jones, Alicia 11               
     3) Giese, Abby 10                  4) Grant, Jayda 11                
 11 Madison Memorial  'A'                             1:52.29    1:52.21   6 
     1) Miller, Mikaela 11              2) Hansen, Sierra 12              
     3) Garel-Moore, Mya 11             4) Korger, Grace 10               
 12 Kenosha Tremper  'A'                              1:53.00    1:52.31   5 
     1) Varnell, Miracle 12             2) McKeon, Kaylee 10              
     3) Allen, Isabella 10              4) Troy, Maddy 10                 
 13 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             1:54.01    1:52.53   4 
     1) Armijo, Sydney 12               2) Duffney, Carley 09             
     3) Gorski, Aubrie 10               4) Gorder, Emma 09                
 14 Madison La Follette  'A'                          1:52.12    1:52.59   6 
     1) Turner, Tyra 12                 2) Cruz, Montana 12               
     3) Eder, Kaytlin 11                4) Hollis, Kayla 10               
 15 Aquinas  'A'                                      1:50.50    1:52.78   6 
     1) Theusch, Taylor 10              2) Leslie, Mae 12                 
     3) Schmitz, Kimmee 12              4) Donarski, Lexi 10              
 16 Brookfield Academy  'A'                           1:53.00    1:52.91   5 
     1) Jensen, Julia 10                2) Coumbe, Maya 12                
     3) Wareham, Liese 12               4) Wareham, Ella 09               
 17 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:53.20   2 
     1) Patterson, Jada 11              2) Varner, Angel 12               
     3) Curry, Ayanna 11                4) Farr, Jaylyn 10                
 18 Neenah  'A'                                       1:54.99    1:53.60   3 
     1) Sherrick, Mckenzie 10           2) Radies, Lexi 10                
     3) Jackson, Mikayla 11             4) Makope, Audrey 12              
 19 Fond du Lac  'A'                                  1:53.32    1:53.71   5 
     1) Elford, Emily 09                2) McDowell, Brooke 11            
     3) Voigt, Brandi 12                4) Lord, Nicole 12                
 20 Oregon  'A'                                       1:53.59    1:53.74   5 
     1) Marsden, Olivia 10              2) Sharkus, Jenna 10              
     3) Jackson, Alexis 12              4) Igl, Jenna 12                  
 21 Cashton  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:53.78   2 
     1) Hyatt, Adelynn 09               2) Meyers, Alyssa 09              
     3) Schlesner, Emma 09              4) Schreier, Annie 09             
 22 Monroe  'A'                                       1:54.50    1:54.17   4 
     1) Gersbach, Cassi 10              2) Sanders, Emma 11               
     3) Mathiason, Sidney 12            4) Ganshert, Cammi 11             
 23 Medford Area  'A'                                 1:54.83    1:54.34   3 
     1) Fronk, Marissa 09               2) Hoffman, Ashley 12             
     3) Graff, Megan 11                 4) Brunner, Lainey 12             
 24 Racine Park  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:54.83   2 
     1) George, Aliyah 11               2) Jones, Victoria 11             
     3) Griffin, Jade 11                4) Tye, Jada 11                   
 25 Bangor  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:55.16   4 
     1) Reynolds, Claire 12             2) Lockington, Ashlie 11          
     3) Nicolai, Clara 09               4) Hundt, Ariana 12               
 26 West Allis Hale  'A'                              1:53.55    1:55.36   5 
     1) Haas, Ashley 10                 2) Dufay, Alivia 12               
     3) Walk, Calie 11                  4) Pehowski, Serina 10            
 27 South Milwaukee  'A'                              1:54.90    1:55.81   3 
     1) Osborne, Oliva 11               2) Tehan, Kelsey 12               
     3) Benn, Abby 09                   4) Johns, Kassidy 11              
 28 Lakeland  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:55.99   1 
     1) Hintz, Carley 12                2) Mauzer, Stephanie 11           
     3) Boyer, Asucena 11               4) Hayes, Kaitlin 12              
 29 Edgewood  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:56.28   1 
     1) Browne, Joelle 09               2) Rockouski, Brooke 12           
     3) Olson, Sydney 09                4) Maaneb deMacedo, Aariika 11    
 30 Dodgeville/Mineral Point  'A'                     1:54.50    1:56.42   4 
     1) Esch, Allison 10                2) Johnson, Nicole 10             
     3) Johnson, Malorie 12             4) Stumpf, Madison 12             
 31 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:56.61   2 
     1) Clary, Joriann 12               2) Hausz, Summer 09               
     3) Greiser, Sophie 10              4) Sundquist, Hailee 10           
 32 Two Rivers  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:57.07   1 
     1) Cooley, Emma 09                 2) Laurin, Elyce 09               
     3) Linzmeier, Jacque 09            4) Fries, Abby 10                 
 33 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'               1:54.30    1:57.36   4 
     1) Matthews, Chloe 10              2) Dougherty, Maggie 11           
     3) Goffinet, Kelsie 12             4) Law, Trinity 11                
 34 Reedsburg  'A'                                    1:54.91    1:58.00   3 
     1) Bronk, Aryanah 10               2) Asp, Hailey 10                 
     3) Peyer, Danielle 09              4) Schmitt, Rachel 10             
 35 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     1:55.00    1:58.52   3 
     1) Schleisner, Kylie 09            2) Parvin, Piper 09               
     3) Hansen, Kristin 11              4) Moyer, Katelyn 11              
 36 Port Washington  'A'                              1:55.00    1:58.87   2 
     1) Kautz, Jane 11                  2) Schumacher, Grace 09           
     3) Shiflett, Isa 09                4) Reyes, Isabel 10               
 37 Albany  'A'                                       1:55.00    2:00.02   2 
     1) Trow, Kaitlyn 11                2) O'Bel, Kristin 10              
     3) Peters, Madison 11              4) Halverson, Maddie 12           
 38 Boscobel  'A'                                     1:55.00    2:00.93   1 
     1) Ernst, Danielle 12              2) Beck, Erin 11                  
     3) Cory, Olivia 09                 4) Bloedow, Leah 12               
 -- Brown Deer  'A'                                   1:54.73         DQ   3  Out of exchange zone
     1) Eison, Jaida 11                 2) Boyd, Hannah 12                
     3) Watts, Deja 10                  4) McClain, Ameerah 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 3:57.03  2010        Bradley Tech HS, Bradley Tech HS          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:13.00    4:09.91   7  10   
     1) Price, Morgan 11                2) Fuerstenburg, Taylor 12        
     3) Passow, Rachel 11               4) Jansett, Megan 12              
  2 West Bend West  'A'                               4:10.20    4:12.75   7   8   
     1) Baumann, Grace 12               2) Stelzner, Jessica 12           
     3) McClain, Julia 12               4) Uebersetzig, Ashlyn 09         
  3 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  4:12.50    4:13.25   7   6   
     1) Lindsay, Skye 09                2) Walker-Daniels, Kasy 12        
     3) Crosby, Brooke 09               4) Nelson, Michaela 11            
  4 Neenah  'A'                                       4:26.89    4:13.81   5   5   
     1) Hanselman, Payton 11            2) Rogers, Grace 10               
     3) Hodek, Haley 10                 4) Baumgartner, Krista 11         
  5 Kimberly  'A'                                     4:13.00    4:14.21   7   4   
     1) Arent, Paige 09                 2) Aerts, Kirsten 09              
     3) Eisch, Olivia 12                4) Hietpas, Taylor 11             
  6 Madison Memorial  'A'                             4:20.00    4:15.58   6   3   
     1) Enemuoh, Alyana 11              2) Gaines, Hayley 10              
     3) Zach, Lexi 12                   4) Miller, Jenai 09               
  7 Oregon  'A'                                       4:20.79    4:16.88   6   2   
     1) Igl, Jenna 12                   2) Uhl, Liz 10                    
     3) Peterson, Izzie 10              4) Jackson, Alexis 12             
  8 Brodhead/Juda  'A'                                4:21.00    4:18.27   6   1   
     1) Harding, Madee 12               2) Teubert, Rhianna 11            
     3) Purdue, Cora 12                 4) McIntyre, Madelyn 09           
  9 Oshkosh West  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:19.45   6 
     1) Kiraly, Jenna 11                2) Steinert, Kim 12               
     3) Fontaine, Ashley 12             4) Lewellyn, Bailey 12            
 10 Viroqua  'A'                                      4:17.00    4:20.40   7 
     1) Anderson, Madelyn 12            2) Brendel, Lauren 11             
     3) Dobbs, Josie 10                 4) Vance, Delilah 12              
 11 Brookfield Academy  'A'                           4:35.00    4:20.45   1 
     1) LaFond, Ashlin 12               2) Coumbe, Maya 12                
     3) Jensen, Julia 10                4) Wareham, Ella 09               
 12 Lakeland  'A'                                     4:21.26    4:20.80   6 
     1) Hintz, Carley 12                2) Mauzer, Riley 11               
     3) Mauzer, Stephanie 11            4) Anderson, Aubrey 10            
 13 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                             4:17.00    4:20.83   7 
     1) Perry, Icy 12                   2) Swartz, Claire 11              
     3) Strelow, Riley 09               4) Rossmann, Madelyne 11          
 14 West Allis Hale  'A'                              4:27.49    4:20.87   4 
     1) Walk, Calie 11                  2) Dufay, Alivia 12               
     3) Tomlin, Destiny 12              4) Stevens, Abi 11                
 15 Fond du Lac  'A'                                  4:21.86    4:21.90   5 
     1) Elford, Emily 09                2) McDowell, Brooke 11            
     3) Voigt, Brandi 12                4) Lord, Nicole 12                
 16 Kenosha Indian Trail  'A'                         4:26.00    4:22.75   5 
     1) Ballard, Kerigann 11            2) Taylor, Madison 12             
     3) Giese, Abby 10                  4) Buehler, Katie 10              
 17 Medford Area  'A'                                 4:29.11    4:22.96   4 
     1) Meyer, Lauren 11                2) Phillips, Katie 10             
     3) Brunner, Lainey 12              4) Baker, Mandi 12                
 18 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:24.51   5 
     1) Cieslak, Gretta 11              2) Nopenz, Tara 10                
     3) Pearson, Caylee 10              4) Nunez, Teresse 10              
 19 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             4:35.00    4:27.29   2 
     1) Nass, Britney 12                2) Weddle, Makaila 12             
     3) Beauchamp, Hannah 11            4) Taylor, Grace 11               
 20 Westby  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:30.21   4 
     1) Crume, Lexi 12                  2) Cade, Sierra 11                
     3) Wedwick, Abbey 12               4) Sherry, Sydney 12              
 21 New Berlin Eisenhower  'A'                        4:35.00    4:30.33   2 
     1) Schaefer, Rachel 10             2) Leder, Amanda 12               
     3) Heinrichs, Julie 09             4) Leitinger, Sarah 12            
 22 Port Washington  'A'                              4:33.00    4:30.79   4 
     1) Reyes, Isabel 10                2) Schumacher, Grace 09           
     3) Goodman, Emma 09                4) Kautz, Jane 11                 
 23 Cochrane-Fountain City  'A'                       4:34.50    4:31.18   3 
     1) Engel, Lydia 09                 2) Hager, Leah 10                 
     3) Allemann, Paige 12              4) Scharlau, Karen 12             
 24 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'               4:34.80    4:31.40   2 
     1) Goffinet, Kelsie 12             2) Lawrence, Emma 12              
     3) Dougherty, Maggie 11            4) Matthews, Chloe 10             
 25 Dodgeville/Mineral Point  'A'                     4:27.20    4:32.22   5 
     1) Esch, Allison 10                2) Johnson, Nicole 10             
     3) Johnson, Malorie 12             4) Stumpf, Madison 12             
 26 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              4:29.35    4:32.70   4 
     1) Spatz, Ashley 10                2) Kleckner, Brianna 11           
     3) Rammer, Megan 12                4) Burg, Savana 11                
 27 Kenosha Tremper  'A'                              4:18.00    4:33.17   6 
     1) Hansen, Riley 12                2) Hupp, Emma 10                  
     3) Gordon, Zippy 09                4) Troy, Maddy 10                 
 28 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                4:35.00    4:34.92   1 
     1) Horowitz, Anika 10              2) Smith, Molly 09                
     3) Paschke, Greta 11               4) Milia, Molly 10                
 29 Reedsburg  'A'                                    4:34.17    4:35.71   3 
     1) Mayer, Molly 12                 2) Peyer, Danielle 09             
     3) Phalen, Carly 09                4) Schyvinck, Brooklyn 12         
 30 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     4:32.50    4:35.95   4 
     1) Pyburn, Emily 09                2) Hanneman, Charlotte 11         
     3) Sering, Willow 10               4) Petzold, Brenna 10             
 31 Racine Park  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:36.53   3 
     1) Jones, Victoria 11              2) Tye, Jada 11                   
     3) Wilson, Sara 09                 4) James, Mya 11                  
 32 Shoreland Lutheran  'A'                           4:35.00    4:36.80   2 
     1) Innamorato, Angelina 10         2) Wierschke, Claire 12           
     3) Salfer, Rebekah 11              4) Pim, P 10                      
 33 Two Rivers  'A'                                   4:34.00    4:37.85   3 
     1) Greenwood, Makenzie 09          2) Cooley, Emma 09                
     3) Fries, Abby 10                  4) Linzmeier, Jacque 09           
 34 Monroe  'A'                                       4:33.50    4:39.33   3 
     1) Meier, Rachel 12                2) Waterman, Mya 12               
     3) Price, Abby 09                  4) Koester, Faith 11              
 35 Boscobel  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:39.42   1 
     1) Ernst, Danielle 12              2) Jillson, Ellie 09              
     3) Glasbrenner, Faith 11           4) Glasbrenner, Grace 10          
 36 Madison La Follette  'A'                          4:33.96    4:40.82   3 
     1) Oruruo, Stella 12               2) Parker, Justice 11             
     3) Jaeger, Mae 12                  4) Zwergel, Maddie 11             
 37 Albany  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:46.27   2 
     1) Trow, Kaitlyn 11                2) O'Bel, Kristin 10              
     3) Bloedel, Sydney 11              4) Peters, Madison 11             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  5-08  2014        Amanda Schaefer, Kimberly                   
        WTFA: M  5-08  1986        Janet Partoll, Whitewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily              12 Kimberly             5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Vo, Nadia                 10 Franklin             5-02.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Beining, Brianna          11 Wrightstown          5-05.00    5-03.00    6   
  4 Huven, Destiny            11 Nicolet              5-02.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Roth, Gracie              11 Kimberly             5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Rizner, Madison           12 Richland Cen         5-02.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Stevens, Abi              11 West Allis H         5-02.00    5-00.00    1.50
  7 Reichardt, Alexis         12 Port Washing         5-00.00    5-00.00    1.50
  9 Walling, Brooke           12 Mauston              4-10.00    5-00.00  
 10 Harding, Madee            12 Brodhead/Jud         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Mau, Kalli                10 Kimberly             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Duffney, Carley           09 Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 12 Leitinger, Sarah          12 New Berlin E         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Miller, Skyler            11 Reedsburg            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Koester, Faith            11 Monroe               5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12 Holmes, Johnaycia         10 Watertown            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 17 Kolinski, Jaden           09 Lodi                 4-10.00    4-10.00  
 17 Korger, Grace             10 Madison Memo         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 17 Law, Trinity              11 Benton-Scale         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 17 Stein, Elyssa             12 Cambridge            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 21 Maas, Teya                09 Watertown            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 22 Pantazon, Amelia          10 Lake Country         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 22 Johnson, Malorie          12 Dodgeville/M         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 24 Reimer, Grace             10 Lake Country         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 24 Benn, Jordyn              11 South Milwau         4-11.00    4-08.00  
 26 Graff, Kiley              10 Two Rivers           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 26 Johnson, Nicole           10 Dodgeville/M         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 26 Garel-Moore, Mya          11 Madison Memo         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 29 Hodek, Hannah             10 Neenah               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 29 Ronk, Alyssa              12 Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 29 Severson, Rylie           10 Ashwaubenon          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Kelly, Clare              12 Sun Prairie          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Koepke, Kelsey            12 Martin Luthe         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Price, Abby               09 Monroe               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hundt, Ariana             12 Bangor               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Beck, Erin                11 Boscobel             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Sollman, Megan            12 Racine Horli         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hodkiewicz, Amber         10 Stoughton            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Mathiason, Sidney         12 Monroe               4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 13-01  2014        Bonnie Draxler, Wrightstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fabry, Olivia             11 De Pere             12-06.00   12-03.00   10   
  2 Orlowski, Hailey          12 Wisconsin Lu        12-02.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Seraphine, Rachel         12 Hamilton            11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 DeGroot, Sara             11 Kimberly            10-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Watson, Kate              12 New Berlin E        11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 O'Connell, Ashley         11 Sun Prairie         10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Abigail           11 Northwestern        10-09.00    9-06.00    1.50
  7 Sweet, Janel              11 Franklin            10-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
  9 Scekic, Jasmina           12 Racine Case          9-09.00    9-06.00  
 10 Thomas, Jenna             11 Richland Cen        10-03.00    9-00.00  
 10 Rynes, Abby               10 Richland Cen         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Weber, Hunter             12 Darlington           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Cramer, Hannah            12 Dodgeland            9-03.00    8-06.00  
 12 Stibbe, Aleya             10 Richland Cen         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 15 Giesen, Adelynn           12 Kimberly             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 15 Jacobson, Jessica         12 Clinton              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Nowiki, Abby              11 Sun Prairie          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Sutton, Tayah             12 Sun Prairie          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Riggins, Daine            12 Madison Memo         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ruf, Lindsay              12 De Pere             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sigafus, Payton           12 Monroe               9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 19-07.50  1982        Helen Stoffel, Racine Horlick            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 jackson, makayla          11 Milwaukee Ki        18-02.50   18-11.75   10   
  2 Vo, Nadia                 10 Franklin            17-11.00   18-00.50    8   
  3 Lee, Kiara                11 Madison La F        17-11.00   17-09.25    6   
  4 tellis, caMarii           10 Milwaukee Ki        18-00.00   17-09.00    5   
  5 Jones, Alicia             11 Kenosha Indi        17-08.00   17-08.75    4   
  6 O'Brien, Jadin            10 Divine Savio        18-01.00   17-07.00    3   
  7 Troy, Maddy               10 Kenosha Trem        17-03.00   17-05.00    2   
  8 Turner, Tyra              12 Madison La F        18-02.00   17-04.75    1   
  9 O'Connell, Ashley         11 Sun Prairie         17-08.00   16-10.50  
 10 Jackson, Alexis           12 Oregon              18-07.00   16-09.75  
 11 Gorski, Aubrie            10 Green Bay Pr        16-10.00   16-08.50  
 12 Stevens, Abi              11 West Allis H        17-01.00   16-07.25  
 13 Patnode, Kaylee           11 South Milwau        17-02.00   16-05.50  
 14 Powell, Adaline           10 Kimberly            16-02.00   16-03.00  
 15 Lord, Nicole              12 Fond du Lac         15-08.00   16-02.25  
 16 Spaeth, Sydney            11 West Bend Ea        16-00.00   16-01.25  
 16 Jackson, Mikayla          11 Neenah              16-01.00   16-01.25  
 18 Hebel, Grace              09 Westby              15-07.00   16-00.75  
 18 Williams, Madison         11 West Allis C        16-04.00   16-00.75  
 20 Makope, Audrey            12 Neenah              15-09.00   15-11.75  
 21 Miller, Jenai             09 Madison Memo        15-08.50   15-11.25  
 22 Boyd, Hannah              12 Brown Deer          16-00.50   15-11.00  
 23 Rynes, Abby               10 Richland Cen        15-11.00   15-09.50  
 24 White, Makayla            11 Racine Horli        17-11.00   15-09.25  
 25 Mantoan, Jolene           11 Franklin            16-00.00   15-09.00  
 25 Miller, Ashlee            12 Kenosha Brad        15-06.50   15-09.00  
 27 Robbins, Kiley            10 Divine Savio        15-06.00   15-08.75  
 28 Miller, Mikaela           11 Madison Memo        15-08.75   15-07.75  
 29 Wanie, Katherine          12 West Bend We        16-00.00   15-07.25  
 30 Stelzner, Jessica         12 West Bend We        16-06.00   15-07.00  
 31 Collins, Morgan           11 Wrightstown         16-00.00   15-06.75  
 32 Hollingsworth, Janna      12 Kenosha Indi        16-03.00   15-06.50  
 33 Varnell, Miracle          12 Kenosha Trem        16-10.50   15-06.00  
 33 Stolp, Sami               10 Medford Area        15-11.00   15-06.00  
 35 McClain, Ameerah          10 Brown Deer          15-07.25   15-05.25  
 36 Ronk, Alyssa              12 Green Bay Pr        16-10.00   15-05.00  
 37 Gersbach, Cassi           10 Monroe              15-08.00   15-02.75  
 37 Long, Katie               09 Kimberly            15-06.00   15-02.75  
 39 Salfer, Rebekah           11 Shoreland Lu        16-00.00   15-01.00  
 40 Mace, Jenna               12 Wisconsin De        17-02.00   14-09.50  
 41 Pruitt, Kierra            10 Divine Savio        15-06.00   14-09.25  
 42 Wallach, Chloe            11 Kenosha Brad        16-06.75   14-08.00  
 42 Grant, Jayda              11 Kenosha Indi        15-09.00   14-08.00  
 44 Coker, Mackenzie          12 South Milwau        15-07.00   14-05.25  
 45 Radies, Lexi              10 Neenah              15-06.00   14-05.00  
 46 Koehl, Candice            10 Clinton             15-06.00   14-04.25  
 47 Schauer, Emily            11 Edgewood            15-06.00   14-00.00  
 48 Richter, Alex             11 Edgewood            15-06.00   13-11.50  
 49 Linzmeier, Jacque         09 Two Rivers          15-06.00   13-11.25  
 50 Fries, Abby               10 Two Rivers          15-09.00   13-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 38-08  1990        Rebecca Butt, West Bend West                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Kiara                11 Madison La F        38-01.00   38-07.75   10   
  2 Turner, Tyra              12 Madison La F        37-02.00   38-00.50    8   
  3 Rizner, Madison           12 Richland Cen        36-03.00   36-07.25    6   
  4 Lockington, Ashlie        11 Bangor              35-05.00   36-04.75    5   
  5 Jones, Alicia             11 Kenosha Indi        35-07.00   36-02.00    4   
  6 Powell, Adaline           10 Kimberly            34-02.00   35-09.75    3   
  7 Leum, Xana                11 Viroqua             34-00.00   35-08.50    2   
  8 Patnode, Kaylee           11 South Milwau        35-09.00   35-05.50    1   
  9 Lawrence, Emma            12 Benton-Scale        34-08.00   35-03.25  
 10 Schuh, Jada               12 Sun Prairie         34-06.00   35-00.50  
 11 White, Makayla            11 Racine Horli        36-01.00   34-10.50  
 12 Gorski, Aubrie            10 Green Bay Pr        35-04.50   34-07.50  
 13 Walker-Daniels, Kasy      12 Sun Prairie         34-06.00   34-00.50  
 14 Hollingsworth, Janna      12 Kenosha Indi        33-01.00   33-11.00  
 15 Schreier, Annie           09 Cashton             33-03.50   33-09.50  
 16 Georgeson, Kelsey         12 Mauston             34-03.00   33-07.75  
 17 Varnell, Miracle          12 Kenosha Trem        31-09.50   33-07.00  
 18 Gersbach, Cassi           10 Monroe              33-05.75   32-10.75  
 19 Miller, Ashlee            12 Kenosha Brad        33-10.00   32-05.75  
 20 Gillingham, Grace         12 Big Foot            32-08.00   32-01.00  
 21 Oruruo, Stella            12 Madison La F        32-05.00   32-00.25  
 22 Baumann, Grace            12 West Bend We        34-00.00   32-00.00  
 23 Bouressa, Teejay          12 Kimberly            31-06.00   31-11.25  
 24 Benn, Jordyn              11 South Milwau        32-11.00   31-10.50  
 25 Koellermeier, Mackenzie   12 Neenah              32-04.00   31-09.00  
 26 Tye, Naudiya              11 Racine Horli        32-02.50   31-06.50  
 27 Griffin, Jade             11 Racine Park         32-00.00   31-06.00  
 28 Ronk, Alyssa              12 Green Bay Pr        32-10.00   31-05.75  
 29 Wallach, Chloe            11 Kenosha Brad        31-11.75   31-05.50  
 30 Tye, Jada                 11 Racine Park         31-00.00   30-11.00  
 31 Kappler, Danni            12 West Bend We        31-00.00   30-10.00  
 32 Keenlance, Kiarra         12 Westby              31-06.00   30-07.25  
 33 Schmidtknecht, Bella      10 Cochrane-Fou        32-04.00   30-06.50  
 34 Martin, Morgan            11 Divine Savio        33-09.00   30-06.00  
 35 Stolp, Sami               10 Medford Area        33-03.00   30-05.00  
 36 Schauer, Emily            11 Edgewood            32-05.00   30-03.00  
 37 Sullivan, Brooke          12 New Berlin E        31-00.00   30-02.75  
 38 Igl, Jenna                12 Oregon              34-00.00   30-00.00  
 38 Waterman, Mya             12 Monroe              31-00.00   30-00.00  
 40 Evans, Susanna            11 Whitefish Ba        31-00.00   29-10.50  
 41 Fidler, Makayla           10 Two Rivers          31-02.00   29-08.75  
 42 Fries, Abby               10 Two Rivers          32-00.00   29-06.00  
 43 Smerlinski, Maddie        10 Whitefish Ba        31-00.00   29-04.50  
 44 Halverson, Maddie         12 Albany              31-00.00   29-03.25  
 45 Grant, Jayda              11 Kenosha Indi        32-11.50   29-01.00  
 46 Kurtenbach, Kaelyn        10 Reedsburg           31-04.00   28-10.50  
 47 Richter, Alex             11 Edgewood            31-05.00   28-09.00  
 48 Flagel, Chloe             09 Wisconsin Ra        31-00.00   25-07.50  
 -- LaBarge, Katelyn          09 Wisconsin Ra        31-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berthiaume, Gabi          09 Racine Horli                   11-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 46-03  1990        Julie Beck, Tomah                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, Emma            12 Ozaukee             43-03.00   46-03.50M  10   
  2 Leahy, Brianna            12 Benton-Scale        41-06.00   43-02.25    8   
  3 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        37-04.00   39-04.25    6   
  4 Ostrem, Isabelle          11 Cochrane-Fou        38-04.00   38-07.00    5   
  5 Beck, Libby               11 Albany              37-04.00   38-06.75    4   
  6 Weissmiller, Desirae      11 Medford Area        37-06.50   38-04.25    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Dacoda         12 Racine Horli        37-04.00   38-01.50    2   
  8 Langseth, Danni           09 D. C. Everes        37-05.00   37-10.50    1   
  9 Moldenhauer, Rachel       10 Watertown           39-07.00   37-10.00  
 10 Antonie, Allison          12 Sheboygan Fa        38-06.00   37-08.75  
 11 Thorns, Reette            10 Madison Memo        39-06.75   37-07.75  
 12 Rivest, Alyssa            12 Watertown           38-08.75   36-00.75  
 13 Sauk, Elizabeth           12 Sun Prairie         36-02.00   35-08.50  
 14 Hamm, Caryn               12 Ozaukee             35-11.50   35-07.75  
 15 Bunker, Chloe             10 Monroe              32-10.50   35-04.75  
 16 Gelhar, Maisie            10 D. C. Everes        33-02.50   32-11.00  
 17 Severson, Payton          12 Clinton             33-01.75   32-09.50  
 17 Johnson, Ayona            11 Madison La F        34-11.50   32-09.50  
 19 Roth, Grace               12 Boscobel            32-00.00   32-07.50  
 20 Liddell, Jade             12 West Allis H        32-11.00   32-05.25  
 21 Rosales, Cynthia          10 Madison Memo        32-01.75   32-04.75  
 22 Klemme, Sara              12 Sheboygan Fa        32-06.00   32-04.50  
 23 Schreier, Annie           09 Cashton             32-00.00   31-11.25  
 24 Adank, Emma               11 Cochrane-Fou        32-06.00   31-11.00  
 25 Biedenbender, Alyssa      10 West Bend Ea        33-00.00   31-07.75  
 26 Beilke, Liz               12 Monona Grove        32-00.00   31-06.75  
 27 Corona, Elizabeth         10 Racine Horli        35-02.75   31-05.50  
 28 Jaeger, Holly             12 Lakeland            32-02.50   31-04.50  
 29 Fredrich, Sidney          11 Watertown           34-00.75   31-03.50  
 30 Witt, Robin               11 Cambridge           32-00.00   30-07.75  
 31 Rockouski, Brooke         12 Edgewood            32-00.00   29-11.75  
 32 Huglen, Kayla             11 Wisconsin Ra        32-00.00   28-07.00  
 33 Hartwig, Riley            09 Monroe              32-00.00   27-06.25  
 34 Schwedrsky, Alonda        12 Mauston             32-01.00   24-07.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King              54        2) Divine Savior Holy Angels  36   
    2) Kimberly                    36        4) Franklin                   32.50
    5) Madison La Follette         25        5) Sun Prairie                25   
    7) West Bend West              23        8) Hamilton                   20   
    9) Nicolet                     16       10) Kenosha Indian Trail       14   
   11) Benton-Scales Mound-Shulls  13       12) Oregon                     12   
   13) De Pere                     10       13) Ozaukee                    10   
   15) Neenah                       9       15) Green Bay Preble            9   
   15) Ashwaubenon                  9       15) Richland Center             9   
   19) Wisconsin Lutheran           8       20) Northwestern                7.50
   21) Slinger                      6       21) Reedsburg                   6   
   21) Wrightstown                  6       24) Dodgeland                   5   
   24) Oshkosh West                 5       24) Brodhead/Juda               5   
   24) Lakeland                     5       24) Cochrane-Fountain City      5   
   24) Bangor                       5       30) Albany                      4   
   30) New Berlin Eisenhower        4       30) Edgewood                    4   
   30) Flambeau                     4       30) Racine Horlick              4   
   35) Madison Memorial             3       35) Medford Area                3   
   35) Kenosha Tremper              3       35) Westby                      3   
   39) Viroqua                      2       39) Kenosha Bradford            2   
   41) Port Washington              1.50    41) West Allis Hale             1.50
   43) D. C. Everest                1       43) South Milwaukee             1   
   43) Big Foot                     1