Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2019 11:06 PM
                       Nelson-Daniel Classic - 3/15/2019                       
                             Small School Division                             
                        UW-Whitewater Kachel Fieldhouse                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2007        Kaya Senaya, Brown Deer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylvia Johansen            9 Clinton                 7.90       7.41q  2 
  2 Daryan Johnson            12 Monona Grove            7.90       7.74q  1 
  3 Nikita Lebbie              9 Edgewood                7.94       7.75q  3 
  4 Rachel Ginn               10 Catholic Mem            7.72       7.87q  7 
  5 Morgan Radaj              12 Whitewater              8.05       7.87q  3 
  6 A'Blessin Wilson          10 Turner                  8.06       7.91q  2 
  7 Joelle Browne             10 Edgewood                8.00       7.93q  6 
  8 Abby Devol                 9 Harvest Chri            7.99       7.93q  4 
  9 Jordyn Hutzler            12 Rio                     8.20       7.94   2 
 10 Grace Black               10 Whitewater              8.15       7.98   8 
 11 Caroline Wayer             9 Catholic Mem            7.73       8.01   6 
 12 Abby Piette               12 Catholic Mem            7.68       8.01   8 
 13 Sammy Baker                9 Jefferson               8.20       8.01   7 
 14 Peighton Trieloff         12 Stoughton               8.05       8.01   4 
 15 Ella Wareham              10 Brookfield A            7.90       8.02   2 
 16 Aariika Maaneb deMacedo   12 Edgewood                7.84       8.02   5 
 17 Kyianna Baker             12 Stoughton               8.05       8.04   5 
 18 Delaney Reindl            11 Grafton                 7.90       8.06   3 
 19 Chelsea Danner            10 Pewaukee                8.09       8.07   1 
 20 Candice Koehl             11 Clinton                 7.90       8.07   4 
 21 Julie Chase               10 East Troy               8.20       8.10   5 
 22 Janae Jensen              11 Lakeside Lut            8.50       8.12   5 
 23 Malia Bronson             10 Big Foot                8.20       8.12   7 
 24 Breanne Baker             10 Turner                  8.06       8.14   1 
 25 Piper Jensen              10 Stoughton               8.05       8.16   2 
 26 Amanda Tovar              10 Whitewater              8.40       8.16   7 
 27 Carina Meixelsperger      10 Sauk Prairie            8.00       8.18   8 
 28 Josie Peterson            10 Jefferson               8.20       8.21   3 
 29 Katie Hieb                11 Brookfield A            8.00       8.23   7 
 30 Rylie Colombi              9 Rockford Chr            8.20       8.23   1 
 31 Maddie Hougan             11 Rockford Chr            8.00       8.23   7 
 32 Morgan Peterson           10 Clinton                 7.90       8.24   1 
 32 Grace Peacock             11 Brookfield A            8.15       8.24   6 
 34 Lily Kussman              11 Lake Mills              8.12       8.24   8 
 35 Carmen Voeck              10 Monona Grove            8.00       8.28   8 
 36 Kylee Vanwilligan         11 Pewaukee                8.15       8.28   6 
 36 Kirsten Van Ryzin         11 Grafton                 8.35       8.28   6 
 38 Annika Bilitz             11 Lakeside Lut            8.30       8.32   4 
 39 Audrey Pape               12 Sauk Prairie            8.00       8.34   5 
 40 Rylan Grygny              10 Monona Grove            8.30       8.34   5 
 41 Samantha Marx             12 Sauk Prairie            8.10       8.38   4 
 42 Olivia Dunkleberger       11 Lake Mills              8.01       8.42   6 
 43 Taylor Schmitt            12 East Troy               8.50       8.42   7 
 44 Kynaeda Gray              12 McFarland                          8.42   8 
 45 Lydia Larson               9 Big Foot                8.50       8.42   8 
 46 Genna Sandstrom           10 Big Foot                8.60       8.45   2 
 47 Ainsley Howard            10 Jefferson               8.30       8.47   2 
 48 Karen Ibarra              12 Cedar Grove-            8.10       8.47   5 
 49 Haley Heath               10 Mauston                 8.24       8.51   1 
 50 Haley Shepherd            12 East Troy               8.60       8.54   4 
 51 Madisen Zych               9 Edgerton                8.90       8.55   5 
 52 Almira Ajdini             11 Fort Atkinso            8.50       8.61   6 
 53 Madelyn Plitzuweit        11 Lakeside Lut            8.90       8.65   3 
 54 Natalie Smolinski         10 Harvest Chri            8.67       8.72   1 
 55 Keli Borem                11 Mauston                 8.30       8.73   3 
 56 Mya Hill-Brown            11 Turner                  8.45       8.79   8 
 57 Tia Fuchs                 11 Edgerton                8.80       8.80   2 
 58 Greta Beerdink            10 Cedar Grove-            8.60       8.88   3 
 59 Marissa Torres Raby        9 Delavan-Dari            8.20       8.96   4 
 60 Britta Shaver             11 Rockford Chr            9.00       9.31   6 
 61 Abi Varvara               10 Harvest Chri           10.32       9.52   7 
 62 Breeana Buskager          10 Edgerton                8.90      10.13   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2007        Kaya Senaya, Brown Deer                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylvia Johansen            9 Clinton                 7.41       7.48   10   
  2 Nikita Lebbie              9 Edgewood                7.75       7.77    8   
  3 Rachel Ginn               10 Catholic Mem            7.87       7.81    6   
  4 Morgan Radaj              12 Whitewater              7.87       7.82    5   
  5 Daryan Johnson            12 Monona Grove            7.74       7.90    4   
  6 Joelle Browne             10 Edgewood                7.93       7.93    3   
  7 Abby Devol                 9 Harvest Chri            7.93       7.93    2   
  8 A'Blessin Wilson          10 Turner                  7.91       8.02    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 59.27  2015        Aly Weum, Stoughton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate Senczyszyn           12 Grafton              1:03.40    1:04.51   4  10   
  2 Hannah Kolpien            11 Edgewood             1:13.00    1:05.80   2   8   
  3 Julia Jensen              11 Brookfield A         1:03.00    1:06.36   4   6   
  4 Abby Smith                11 Pewaukee             1:05.00    1:07.42   4   5   
  5 Alexis Olson              11 East Troy            1:05.00    1:07.89   4   4   
  6 Kenzie Park               10 Rockford Chr         1:11.97    1:07.91   2   3   
  7 Nora Wichman              10 Jefferson            1:08.00    1:09.10   3   2   
  8 Karen Ibarra              12 Cedar Grove-         1:10.00    1:09.95   2   1   
  9 Emma Kissling             12 Stoughton            1:09.00    1:10.04   3 
 10 Lucy Huenink              11 Catholic Mem         1:06.20    1:11.67   4 
 11 Nicole Ahrens             12 Harvest Chri         1:20.00    1:11.68   1 
 12 Liz Stammen               10 Monona Grove         1:08.00    1:12.04   3 
 13 Kennedy Barnier           10 Mauston              1:15.10    1:12.30   1 
 14 Catherine Skindingsrude   10 Whitewater           1:08.00    1:12.91   3 
 15 Bella Dettmers            11 McFarland                       1:15.52   2 
 16 Caitlin Whiting           10 Lake Mills           1:07.00    1:18.74   3 
 -- Ruby Sandeman             10 Sauk Prairie         1:07.00         DQ   4  cut in too soon
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 2:22.61  2012        Molly Seidel, University L                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payton Jenks-Recker       12 Monona Grove         2:30.00    2:33.37   4  10   
  2 Sydney Olson              10 Edgewood             2:35.00    2:34.57   4   8   
  3 Jadee Christiansen        11 Monona Grove         2:30.00    2:35.84   4   6   
  4 Mya Hemling                9 Lakeside Lut         2:42.00    2:42.63   3   5   
  5 Kate Hoover                9 Big Foot             3:00.00    2:44.23   2   4   
  6 Allison Sommer            12 McFarland                       2:47.07   4   3   
  7 Lauren Bilau              11 Fort Atkinso         2:35.00    2:47.28   4   2   
  8 Ellie Jensen              10 Brookfield A         2:55.00    2:47.63   2   1   
  9 Julia Craun               12 Grafton              2:55.00    2:48.15   2 
 10 Riley Pluess               9 East Troy            2:40.00    2:48.49   4 
 11 Victoria Ashworth          9 Stoughton            3:00.00    2:49.26   1 
 12 Faith Winkelman           10 Harvest Chri         2:55.00    2:49.30   2 
 13 Evelyn Schauer            10 Lakeside Lut         2:45.00    2:49.39   3 
 14 Katie Arnold              10 Clinton              2:48.00    2:50.09   3 
 15 Greta Beerdink            10 Cedar Grove-         3:05.00    2:50.95   1 
 16 Hannah Lawrence              Stoughton                       2:51.06   4 
 17 Natalie Cherella          11 Grafton              2:48.00    2:52.68   3 
 18 Emily Hollenberger        10 Jefferson            2:44.00    2:55.75   3 
 19 Makena Vesperman          10 Lake Mills           2:48.70    2:56.28   3 
 20 Baylee Windsor            11 Turner               3:00.00    2:56.48   2 
 21 Sophie Fulk               11 Turner               2:56.23    2:57.14   2 
 22 Taylor Jilot              11 Pewaukee             2:50.00    2:57.17   2 
 23 Isabella Gonzalez         10 Harvest Chri         3:05.00    3:00.63   1 
 24 Bethany Johnson           12 Sauk Prairie         2:45.00    3:03.55   3 
 25 Cassie Radl               10 Sauk Prairie         2:43.00    3:03.69   3 
 26 Abbi Hendrix              11 Rockford Chr         3:08.99    3:06.67   1 
 27 Kylie Nottestad           11 Cambridge            2:48.14    3:06.78   3 
 28 Hailey Kiser              11 Pewaukee             3:00.00    3:10.28   1 
 29 Hannah Shields            10 Mauston              3:15.00    3:10.37   1 
 30 Alleigh Green              9 Delavan-Dari         2:50.00    3:16.40   2 
 31 Alexis Jordon             10 Lake Mills           3:45.00    3:24.68   1 
 32 Katelyn McCue             12 Edgerton             3:15.00    3:41.98   1 
 33 Greta Beruatto            12 Delavan-Dari         3:00.00    4:03.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 5:14.55  2007        Ashley Beutler, Belleville/New Glarus     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mariah Linse              12 Jefferson            5:32.00    5:28.87   3  10   
  2 Zoe Goodmanson            12 Pewaukee             5:30.00    5:32.09   3   8   
  3 Peighton Nelson           10 Monona Grove         5:40.00    5:33.76   3   6   
  4 Teal Coil-Otto            10 Monona Grove         5:40.00    5:34.43   3   5   
  5 Renate Toldo              11 Rockford Chr         5:42.15    5:37.51   3   4   
  6 Madison Franseen          12 Rockford Chr         5:42.69    5:42.16   3   3   
  7 Julia Wille               12 Grafton              5:45.00    5:44.73   3   2   
  8 Lydia Camp                11 Harvest Chri         5:49.00    5:45.45   2   1   
  9 Mackenzie Hottinger       10 Jefferson            5:50.00    5:45.46   2 
 10 Maddy Wille                9 Grafton              5:45.00    5:52.89   3 
 11 Gina Owen                 10 Stoughton            5:40.00    5:52.90   3 
 12 Anna Wozniak              12 Stoughton            5:40.00    5:52.91   3 
 13 Charlotte Mueller         12 Clinton              5:55.00    5:59.14   2 
 14 Elizabeth Ehlert           9 Pewaukee             6:00.00    6:06.19   2 
 15 Journey Malacina          11 Mauston              6:02.00    6:06.77   2 
 16 Mackenzie Lindow          12 East Troy            6:00.00    6:12.83   2 
 17 Kassia Marquardt           9 Sauk Prairie         5:58.00    6:12.96   2 
 18 Reese Willie              10 Lake Mills           6:02.00    6:13.99   2 
 19 Ella Rondeau              11 East Troy            5:45.00    6:14.52   3 
 20 Elena Pankrantz           11 Edgewood             6:15.00    6:25.34   1 
 21 Sophie Fulk               11 Turner               6:32.69    6:26.07   1 
 22 Autumn Drinkwine           9 Mauston              6:45.00    6:29.62   1 
 23 Arianna Moede             12 McFarland                       6:31.59   2 
 24 Trinity Doerre             9 Sauk Prairie         6:12.00    6:32.09   2 
 25 Maddie Abel               11 Lakeside Lut         6:15.00    6:32.52   1 
 26 Lindsey Sass               9 Cedar Grove-         6:30.00    6:37.40   2 
 27 Dalissa Moser             11 Clinton              6:05.00    6:42.43   2 
 28 Caroline Yager            10 Edgewood             6:15.00    6:46.49   1 
 29 Isabelle Courchaine       10 Brookfield A         6:30.00    6:50.08   1 
 30 Sara Scott                 9 Lakeside Lut         6:15.00    7:00.45   1 
 31 Jaden Snell               11 Edgerton             7:45.00    7:32.51   1 
 32 Raven Villarreal           9 Turner               6:50.00    7:43.24   1 
 33 Katelyn McCue             12 Edgerton             7:45.00    7:48.06   1 
 34 Sophia Pittman            11 Catholic Mem         7:00.00    7:51.10   1 
 -- Alleigh Green              9 Delavan-Dari         6:30.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 11:10.12  2012        Molly Seidel, University L               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Becca Gafrick             12 Harvest Chri        12:50.00   12:29.97  
  2 Lydia Camp                11 Harvest Chri        13:30.00   12:36.01  
  3 Cecily Holliday           12 Rockford Chr        12:58.99   12:42.84  
  4 Ella Ceelen               11 McFarland                      13:26.01  
  5 Kailey Weidman            12 Harvest Chri        13:30.00   13:30.88  
  6 Anna Eifert               11 Grafton             13:10.00   13:42.02  
  7 Ella Richter               9 Harvest Chri        13:30.00   13:42.73  
  8 Emily Herbrand            10 Sauk Prairie        13:20.00   13:43.62  
  9 Rachel Yundt              12 Monona Grove        13:30.00   13:45.05  
 10 Jessica Fuja              10 Harvest Chri        13:30.00   13:48.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.66  2013        Cathy Brunette, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Beck                10 Pewaukee               10.40       8.98q  1 
  2 Jordyn Hutzler            12 Rio                     9.70       9.20q  2 
  3 Hope Mylin                12 Harvest Chri            9.62       9.68q  3 
  4 Sydney Reehm              11 Pewaukee               10.40       9.78q  2 
  5 Grace Schopf              11 Lake Mills             10.31      10.02q  3 
  6 Emme Bullis               10 Whitewater             10.85      10.03q  1 
  7 Anna Fulcomer             10 Rockford Chr           10.12      10.21q  2 
  8 Alexis Cabell             11 Grafton                10.80      10.22q  1 
  9 Sami Mudlaff              12 East Troy              10.70      10.29   4 
 10 Lauren Thiele             11 Lakeside Lut           10.30      10.29   3 
 11 Kelly Kline               10 Big Foot               11.60      10.32   4 
 12 Grace Seim                10 Lakeside Lut           11.40      10.42   1 
 13 Lydia Balistreri          11 Brookfield A            9.90      10.43   1 
 14 Hannah Welte              11 Clinton                10.50      10.56   1 
 15 Lydia Buxa                10 Lakeside Lut           11.80      10.57   2 
 16 Alexis Nguyen             11 Jefferson              10.50      10.69   2 
 17 Kaci Enz                  10 Big Foot               11.50      10.71   2 
 18 Olivia Brittan            12 Edgerton               10.00      10.88   1 
 19 Mia Schroeder             10 Lake Mills             11.51      10.93   1 
 20 Emma Scurek               10 East Troy              11.00      10.99   2 
 21 Kylie Wilson              10 Sauk Prairie           10.70      11.25   4 
 22 Victoria Ashworth          9 Stoughton              10.75      11.36   3 
 23 Lily Prabhakar            11 Rockford Chr           11.00      11.37   3 
 24 Viola Larson              11 Big Foot               11.65      11.48   3 
 25 Emma Osborne              10 Brookfield A           10.50      11.92   3 
 26 Olivia Ballweg            10 Sauk Prairie           11.10      11.92   3 
 27 Maryanne York             11 Brookfield A           11.00      12.04   4 
 28 Morgan Johnson             9 Monona Grove           11.50      13.03   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.66  2013        Cathy Brunette, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordyn Hutzler            12 Rio                     9.20       9.17   10   
  2 Julia Beck                10 Pewaukee                8.98       9.19    8   
  3 Hope Mylin                12 Harvest Chri            9.68       9.69    6   
  4 Sydney Reehm              11 Pewaukee                9.78       9.73    5   
  5 Grace Schopf              11 Lake Mills             10.02       9.92    4   
  6 Emme Bullis               10 Whitewater             10.03       9.93    3   
  7 Alexis Cabell             11 Grafton                10.22      10.31    2   
  8 Anna Fulcomer             10 Rockford Chr           10.21      10.32    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:49.28  2017        Catholic Memorial, Catholic Mem           
                         M Rondeau, T Straw, J Schubbe, K Hirsch           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:54.66   4  10   
     1) Vivianne Jende 11               2) Abby Jansen 11                 
     3) Chelsea Danner 10               4) Sydney Kyte 12                 
  2 Grafton  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:55.97   3   8   
     1) Delaney Reindl 11               2) Kirsten Van Ryzin 11           
     3) Grace Gasser 11                 4) Ava Wilmanns 9                 
  3 Whitewater  'A'                                   1:58.50    1:56.72   2   6   
     1) Morgan Radaj 12                 2) Hailey Murphy 11               
     3) Abby Grosinkse 11               4) Kacie Carollo 10               
  4 Clinton  'A'                                      1:55.50    1:56.73   4   5   
     1) Candice Koehl 11                2) Kelsey Beaumont 11             
     3) Sylvia Johansen 9               4) Hannah Welte 11                
  5 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                            1:58.00    1:57.72   3   4   
     1) Lauren Thiele 11                2) Kaitlyn Shadoski 12            
     3) Annika Bilitz 11                4) Janae Jensen 11                
  6 Monona Grove  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:57.88   3   3   
     1) Carmen Voeck 10                 2) Lakyn Hinson 10                
     3) Lily Foster 10                  4) Daryan Johnson 12              
  7 Harvest Christian  'A'                            1:58.25    1:57.88   2   2   
     1) Hope Mylin 12                   2) Abby Devol 9                   
     3) Maddy Martin 11                 4) Amelia Huston 10               
  8 Edgewood  'A'                                     2:08.00    1:58.46   1   1   
     1) Grace Natoli 11                 2) Aariika Maaneb deMacedo 12     
     3) Joelle Browne 10                4) Mariama Libbie 9               
  9 East Troy  'A'                                    1:57.00    2:00.89   3 
     1) Sami Mudlaff 12                 2) Taylor Schmitt 12              
     3) Alexis Olson 11                 4) Julie Chase 10                 
 10 Big Foot  'A'                                     1:58.00    2:01.30   3 
     1) Claire Beyers 12                2) Reagan Courier 11              
     3) Annie Rowe 11                   4) Malia Bronson 10               
 11 Turner  'A'                                       1:54.00    2:02.31   4 
     1) Breanne Baker 10                2) Mya Hill-Brown 11              
     3) Jailyn Mosley 9                 4) A'Blessin Wilson 10            
 12 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 1:57.00    2:02.66   4 
     1) Kiersten Kobussen 10            2) Samantha Marx 12               
     3) Carina Meixelsperger 10         4) Olivia Smith 12                
 13 Stoughton  'A'                                    1:58.00    2:02.68   3 
     1) Micah Zaemisch 11               2) Riley Roysten 11               
     3) Kyianna Baker 12                4) Megan Adams 12                 
 14 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:03.45   2 
     1) Sammy Baker 9                   2) Dani Baker 9                   
     3) Cynthia Ramirez 10              4) Ainsley Howard 10              
 15 McFarland  'A'                                               2:04.85   2 
     1) Kynaeda Gray 12                 2) Bella Dettmers 11              
     3) Elizabeth Maly 10               4) Lydia Brandt 10                
 16 Rockford Christian  'A'                           2:05.58    2:06.76   2 
     1) Brooklyn Spades 12              2) Sydney Halversen 12            
     3) Rylie Colombi 9                 4) Miriam Safford 12              
 17 Lake Mills  'A'                                   2:15.00    2:07.57   1 
     1) Lily Kussman 11                 2) Maddie Miller 11               
     3) McClain Mahone 9                4) Angel Krejci 10                
 18 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          2:05.00    2:08.60   2 
     1) Karen Ibarra 12                 2) Janiyah Messling 9             
     3) Greta Beerdink 10               4) Lindsey Sass 9                 
 19 Edgerton  'A'                                     2:20.00    2:13.67   1 
     1) Tia Fuchs 11                    2) Carmen Crandall 9              
     3) Kylie Cornett 9                 4) Angelina Wilcox 9              
 -- Brookfield Academy  'A'                           1:55.00         DQ   4  cut in too soon
     1) Katie Hieb 11                   2) Grace Peacock 11               
     3) Mary Ratnayake 10               4) Ella Wareham 10                
 -- Catholic Memorial  'A'                            1:48.80         DQ   4 
     1) Caroline Wedeward 11            2) Gab Zuern 12                   
     3) Abby Piette 12                  4) Tatum Straw 12                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:13.08  2017        Monona Grove, Monona Grove                
                         E Trulson, C Weber, P Jenks-Recker, A Dorn        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial  'A'                            4:11.60    4:24.11   3  10   
     1) Caroline Wedeward 11            2) Gab Zuern 12                   
     3) Olivia Saggio 12                4) Tatum Straw 12                 
  2 Grafton  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:24.52   3   8   
     1) Maddy Wille 9                   2) Ava Wilmanns 9                 
     3) Julia Wille 12                  4) Morgan Ruona 10                
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                    4:27.00    4:28.00   3   6   
     1) Abby Kittleson 12               2) Gina Owen 10                   
     3) Emma Kissling 12                4) Ellie Trieloff 10              
  4 Rockford Christian  'A'                           4:33.66    4:28.38   2   5   
     1) Maddie Hougan 11                2) Renate Toldo 11                
     3) Gracie Kreissler 11             4) Kelly Giardina 9               
  5 East Troy  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:29.29   3   4   
     1) Christina Nolting 11            2) Riley Pluess 9                 
     3) Morgan Bartlett 12              4) Rachel Bottum 12               
  6 Pewaukee  'A'                                     4:27.00    4:30.32   3   3   
     1) Vivianne Jende 11               2) Abby Jansen 11                 
     3) Abby Smith 11                   4) Zoe Goodmanson 12              
  7 Jefferson  'A'                                    4:37.00    4:31.43   2   2   
     1) Mariah Linse 12                 2) Mackenzie Hottinger 10         
     3) Ahna Kammer 10                  4) Nora Wichman 10                
  8 Harvest Christian  'A'                            4:39.25    4:31.93   2   1   
     1) Hope Mylin 12                   2) Maddy Martin 11                
     3) Abby Devol 9                    4) Amelia Huston 10               
  9 Whitewater  'A'                                   4:24.93    4:33.05   3 
     1) Hailey Murphy 11                2) Abby Grosinkse 11              
     3) Kacie Carollo 10                4) Emme Bullis 10                 
 10 Monona Grove  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:44.97   2 
     1) Lakyn Hinson 10                 2) Liz Stammen 10                 
     3) Tara Pysher 11                  4) Bridget Brennan 9              
 11 Big Foot  'A'                                     4:45.00    4:52.74   1 
     1) Kelly Kline 10                  2) Lydia Larson 9                 
     3) Genna Sandstrom 10              4) Malia Bronson 10               
 12 Edgerton  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:53.90   2 
     1) Kaitlin Severson 12             2) Ashley Kosmicki 10             
     3) Alexandra Schultz 10            4) Ruby Schieldt 9                
 13 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                            4:40.00    4:56.88   1 
     1) Mya Hemling 9                   2) Payton Kuepers 10              
     3) Morgan Slonaker 10              4) Madelyn Plitzuweit 11          
 14 Lake Mills  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:57.97   2 
     1) Olivia Dunkleberger 11          2) Jade Pitta 10                  
     3) Lauren Winslow 10               4) Reese Willie 10                
 15 Mauston  'A'                                      4:50.00    5:00.28   1 
     1) Kennedy Barnier 10              2) Keli Borem 11                  
     3) Haley Heath 10                  4) Elle Horn 9                    
 16 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 4:42.00    5:04.90   1 
     1) Ruby Sandeman 10                2) Olivia Smith 12                
     3) Samantha Marx 12                4) Kylie Wilson 10                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 10:22.97  2012        McFarland, McFarland                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockford Christian  'A'                          10:22.85   10:24.91   2  10   
     1) Madison Franseen 12             2) Kenzie Park 10                 
     3) Gracie Kreissler 11             4) Kelly Giardina 9               
  2 East Troy  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:36.06   2   8   
     1) Ella Rondeau 11                 2) Morgan Bartlett 12             
     3) Christina Nolting 11            4) Rachel Bottum 12               
  3 Stoughton  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:41.55   2   6   
     1) Molly Olstad 11                 2) Ellie Trieloff 10              
     3) Margaret Ross 12                4) Abby Kittleson 12              
  4 Harvest Christian  'A'                           10:56.00   10:54.32   2   5   
     1) Maddy Martin 11                 2) Lydia Camp 11                  
     3) Kailey Weidman 12               4) Becca Gafrick 12               
  5 McFarland  'A'                                              10:58.80   1   4   
     1) Ella Ceelen 11                  2) Syke Eliades 12                
     3) Allison Sommer 12               4) Sadie McCaulley 11             
  6 Grafton  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:03.17   1   3   
     1) Natalie Cherella 11             2) Anna Eifert 11                 
     3) Julia Craun 12                  4) Morgan Ruona 10                
  7 Fort Atkinson  'A'                               11:15.00   11:07.26   1   2   
     1) Jada Zorn 9                     2) Sophie Chapman 9               
     3) Mary Ellen Moran 10             4) Brooke Hartwig 11              
  8 Monona Grove  'A'                                11:10.00   11:12.95   1   1   
     1) Elena Kozich 9                  2) Megan Hoberg 11                
     3) Ally Yundt 9                    4) Vanessa Thomas 11              
  9 Pewaukee  'A'                                    10:45.00   11:20.65   2 
     1) Molly Paras 11                  2) Ariana De La Cerda 11          
     3) Elsa Deibert 12                 4) Taylor Jilot 11                
 10 Catholic Memorial  'A'                           10:58.30   11:28.40   2 
     1) Ellie Erato 10                  2) Megan Schaefer 10              
     3) Celia Stollenwerk 10            4) Grace Bisswurm 9               
 11 Lake Mills  'A'                                  10:25.00   11:35.33   2 
     1) Lauren Winslow 10               2) Jade Pitta 10                  
     3) Reese Willie 10                 4) Libby Porter 10                
 12 Edgerton  'A'                                    11:15.00   11:48.10   1 
     1) Ashley Kosmicki 10              2) Alexandra Schultz 10           
     3) Jordan Allen 10                 4) Ruby Schieldt 9                
 13 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                11:35.00   11:51.22   1 
     1) Kassia Marquardt 9              2) Emily Herbrand 10              
     3) Bethany Johnson 12              4) Cassie Radl 10                 
 14 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                           10:50.00   12:27.20   2 
     1) Evelyn Schauer 10               2) Kayla Indra 9                  
     3) Maddie Abel 11                  4) Sara Scott 9                   
 15 Jefferson  'A'                                   11:50.00   12:36.59   1 
     1) Ava Gallardo 9                  2) Clare Sande 9                  
     3) Lauren Dempsey 9                4) Megan Worzalla 10              
 16 Whitewater  'A'                                  12:00.00   12:53.06   1 
     1) Olive Coburn 9                  2) Jenna Lee 11                   
     3) Odessa Sonn 11                  4) Ella Smith 10                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  5-07  2007        Becca Buchholz, East Troy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Gasser              11 Grafton              4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Sydney Halversen          12 Rockford Chr         4-08.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Payton Kuepers            10 Lakeside Lut         4-08.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Grace Callahan            12 Harvest Chri         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Emma Kissling             12 Stoughton            4-04.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Shadoski          12 Lakeside Lut         4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Carly Strauss             12 Lake Mills           5-01.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Kayt Smith                12 Monona Grove         4-06.00    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Olivia Fitch               9 East Troy            4-04.00    4-08.00    0.50
 10 Julia Beck                10 Pewaukee             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Baylee Windsor            11 Turner               4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12 Hannah Kruckman           11 Sauk Prairie         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 13 Julie Chase               10 East Troy            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Caroline Flesch           12 Delavan-Dari         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 14 Maria Opie                10 Pewaukee             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Kaitlyn Asante            11 Brookfield A         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Kynaeda Gray              12 McFarland                       4-04.00  
 18 Marissa Torres Raby        9 Delavan-Dari         3-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Cassi Miller              11 Sauk Prairie         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ally Barth                 9 Edgewood             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Maddie Hansen             11 Fort Atkinso         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Amber Grosse               9 Edgewood             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lakyn Hinson              10 Monona Grove         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Makena Vesperman          10 Lake Mills           4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 10-09  2009        Chantel McConville                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Bilau              11 Fort Atkinso        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Micah Zaemisch            11 Stoughton            8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Sydney Treder             12 Whitewater           9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Jenna Caldwell            10 Whitewater           8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Grace Ciesielczyk         10 Pewaukee             7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  5 Courtney Quist            10 Rio                  7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  5 Kelsey Beaumont           11 Clinton              7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  8 Miriam Safford            12 Rockford Chr         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
  8 Audrey Pape               12 Sauk Prairie         8-06.00    7-00.00    0.50
 10 Grace Williams            12 Sauk Prairie         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Lydia Buxa                10 Lakeside Lut         6-05.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Kassulke           12 Lakeside Lut         6-05.00         NH  
 -- Caitlin Whiting           10 Lake Mills           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Allen              10 Edgerton             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Stevie Ward               12 Pewaukee             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Aleea Cleveland           12 Edgerton             8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 18-08  2014        Gabby Beauvais, Monona Grove                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Hutzler            12 Rio                 15-00.00   15-10.25   10   
  2 Maddie Hansen             11 Fort Atkinso        16-00.00   15-03.75    8   
  3 A'Blessin Wilson          10 Turner              14-05.00   15-01.25    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Shadoski          12 Lakeside Lut        16-00.00   15-01.25    5   
  5 Lauren Thiele             11 Lakeside Lut        15-06.00   15-00.75    4   
  6 Breanne Baker             10 Turner              15-00.00   14-08.75    3   
  7 Cameron Kaehler           12 Pewaukee            14-10.00   14-07.00    2   
  8 Josie Peterson            10 Jefferson           15-07.00   14-06.25    1   
  9 Grace Schopf              11 Lake Mills          14-08.00   14-05.25  
 10 Olivia Dunkleberger       11 Lake Mills          15-08.00   14-03.25  
 11 Peighton Trieloff         12 Stoughton           14-06.00   14-02.75  
 12 Taylor Schmitt            12 East Troy           15-01.00   14-02.25  
 13 Annika Bilitz             11 Lakeside Lut        14-00.00   13-11.75  
 14 Courtney Gotto            12 McFarland                      13-11.50  
 15 Kaitlin Severson          12 Edgerton            16-00.00   13-11.25  
 16 Joelle Browne             10 Edgewood            14-03.00   13-11.00  
 17 Carina Meixelsperger      10 Sauk Prairie        15-10.00   13-08.75  
 18 Hannah Wirag              12 Stoughton           14-06.00   13-08.75  
 19 Almira Ajdini             11 Fort Atkinso        13-06.00   13-08.25  
 20 Lydia Brandt              10 McFarland                      13-06.50  
 21 Ava Wilmanns               9 Grafton             14-00.00   13-06.25  
 22 Piper Jensen              10 Stoughton           14-08.00   13-06.25  
 23 Kiersten Kobussen         10 Sauk Prairie        15-00.00   13-06.00  
 24 Alexis Cabell             11 Grafton             13-00.00   13-06.00  
 25 Malia Bronson             10 Big Foot            13-05.00   13-05.25  
 26 Cassi Miller              11 Sauk Prairie        13-06.00   13-04.50  
 27 Alex Richter              12 Edgewood            15-02.50   13-04.25  
 28 Claire Beyers             12 Big Foot            14-06.00   13-04.00  
 29 Shae Donelan               9 Monona Grove        13-00.00   13-01.25  
 30 Cynthia Ramirez           10 Jefferson           13-00.00   12-10.50  
 31 Maddie Hougan             11 Rockford Chr        14-00.00   12-10.25  
 32 Olivia Fitch               9 East Troy           14-00.00   12-07.75  
 33 Ella Rondeau              11 East Troy           14-00.00   12-07.00  
 34 Emily Schauer             12 Edgewood            14-10.50   12-05.00  
 35 Skylar Johnson             9 Rockford Chr        12-11.75   12-00.25  
 36 Brooklinn Sayre           10 Edgerton            14-06.00   12-00.25  
 37 McClain Mahone             9 Lake Mills          14-01.00   11-09.50  
 38 Brooke Hartwig            11 Fort Atkinso        13-00.00   11-03.50  
 39 Brooke Heisz               9 Edgerton            13-06.00   11-02.00  
 40 Caleigh Lueder            12 Monona Grove        13-00.00   10-11.25  
 -- Lauren Semerau            10 Harvest Chri        10-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Luna Lu                   10 Rockford Chr        11-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Genna Sandstrom           10 Big Foot            13-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 36-04.50  3/16/2018   Amber Rowoldt, Lakeside Lut              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddie Hansen             11 Fort Atkinso        34-00.00   33-11.00   10   
  2 Sydney Reehm              11 Pewaukee            31-06.00   33-06.50    8   
  3 A'Blessin Wilson          10 Turner              33-10.00   33-00.00    6   
  4 Grace Callahan            12 Harvest Chri        31-06.00   32-04.50    5   
  5 Courtney Gotto            12 McFarland                      32-02.50    4   
  6 Taylor Schmitt            12 East Troy           33-01.50   31-10.00    3   
  7 Samantha Marx             12 Sauk Prairie        33-08.75   31-07.25    2   
  8 Emily Schauer             12 Edgewood            31-10.75   30-03.50    1   
  9 Olivia Smith              12 Sauk Prairie        31-06.00   30-03.00  
 10 Alexis Cabell             11 Grafton             30-00.00   29-05.25  
 11 Brianna Edmonston         12 Monona Grove        28-00.00   29-05.00  
 12 Riley Roysten             11 Stoughton           30-00.00   29-04.75  
 13 Madelyn Plitzuweit        11 Lakeside Lut        29-06.00   29-01.25  
 14 Olivia Dunkleberger       11 Lake Mills          30-10.00   29-00.25  
 15 Kayt Smith                12 Monona Grove        28-00.00   29-00.00  
 16 Alex Richter              12 Edgewood            31-05.25   28-11.00  
 17 Olivia Brittan            12 Edgerton            32-00.00   28-09.50  
 18 Peighton Trieloff         12 Stoughton           28-06.00   28-09.00  
 19 Amelia Huston             10 Harvest Chri        30-10.00   28-08.50  
 20 Hannah Wirag              12 Stoughton           28-06.00   28-07.75  
 21 Lydia Brandt              10 McFarland                      28-05.00  
 22 Grace Schopf              11 Lake Mills          25-05.00   28-03.00  
 23 Janae Jensen              11 Lakeside Lut        29-01.00   28-01.00  
 24 Grace Seim                10 Lakeside Lut        29-06.00   28-00.00  
 25 Alexis Nguyen             11 Jefferson           30-00.00   27-11.00  
 26 Ava Lonnebotn             11 Sauk Prairie        29-00.00   27-08.00  
 27 Viola Larson              11 Big Foot            27-00.50   27-06.00  
 28 Caleigh Lueder            12 Monona Grove        30-07.25   26-00.50  
 29 Abbi Hendrix              11 Rockford Chr        26-02.00   25-09.25  
 30 Skylar Johnson             9 Rockford Chr        23-08.00   24-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 44-03  2003        Amber Curtis, Brodhead                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robin Witt                12 Cambridge           32-03.00   36-07.25   3  10   
  2 Matti Wafle               10 Mauston             33-03.00   35-08.25   3   8   
  3 Abby Grosinkse            11 Whitewater          36-02.00   35-08.00   3   6   
  4 Taylor Weiss              12 Grafton             31-00.00   32-11.75   3   5   
  5 Olivia Koch               12 Fort Atkinso        33-10.75   32-11.25   3   4   
  6 Megan Broome              12 McFarland                      32-09.50   3   3   
  7 McKenzie Sampson          11 Rio                 30-02.00   31-06.00   3   2   
  8 Morgan Demrow             12 Edgerton            28-00.00   30-05.50   2   1   
  9 Kayla Kloss               12 Jefferson           30-00.00   30-03.50   3 
 10 Megan Breuch              12 Stoughton           28-00.00   30-02.00   2 
 11 Haley Shepherd            12 East Troy           28-10.50   30-01.25   3 
 12 Natalie Hahn              11 Clinton             29-00.00   29-08.25   3 
 13 Adeline Hutzler           10 Rio                 28-00.00   29-07.00   2 
 14 Callie Korth              11 McFarland                      29-06.75   2 
 15 Alexsa Lemelin            11 Sauk Prairie        29-09.00   28-10.50   3 
 16 Lauren Semerau            10 Harvest Chri        29-07.50   28-08.50   3 
 17 Lily Kussman              11 Lake Mills          28-05.50   28-03.50   2 
 18 Autumn Douglas            10 Clinton             29-00.00   27-10.00   3 
 19 Abby Cappaert             11 Monona Grove        29-00.00   27-06.50   3 
 20 Emily Lask                10 Rockford Chr        27-09.00   27-02.25   2 
 21 Amber Grosse               9 Edgewood            25-00.00   26-10.75   1 
 22 Grace Mueller             12 Fort Atkinso        25-08.75   26-05.25   2 
 23 Laura Zank                10 Lakeside Lut        25-00.00   26-00.50   1 
 24 Elena Granzeier            9 Rockford Chr        23-00.75   26-00.00   1 
 25 Rialey Martin             11 Jefferson           28-00.00   25-06.50   2 
 26 Olivia Veserat            11 Monona Grove        25-00.00   25-04.50   1 
 27 Mikendra De Bruin         10 Stoughton           27-00.00   25-02.25   2 
 27 Sydney Lueck               9 Big Foot            26-00.00   25-02.25   2 
 27 Julia Darling             11 Pewaukee            24-00.00   25-02.25   1 
 30 Daeja Ridley              10 Edgewood            29-00.00   24-09.25   3 
 31 Stephanie Schafer         10 Lakeside Lut        25-00.00   24-08.25   1 
 32 Laurena Erdman            12 Big Foot            24-00.00   24-07.75   1 
 33 Meghann Christian          9 Lake Mills          24-08.00   24-06.75   1 
 34 Ally Barth                 9 Edgewood            26-00.00   24-04.50   2 
 35 Isabella Cook             10 Lakeside Lut        25-00.00   23-08.50   1 
 36 Tara Pysher               11 Monona Grove        27-00.00   23-06.75   2 
 37 Layla Ninmer              12 Edgerton            26-00.00   22-05.75   2 
 38 Maddie Miller             11 Lake Mills          25-08.00   21-07.50   2 
 39 Signe Begalske             9 Sauk Prairie        26-00.00   21-06.75   2 
 40 Maribel Aquino            12 Turner              23-04.00   21-02.50   1 
 41 Lihtzy Aleman             10 Delavan-Dari        23-00.00   21-00.50   1 
 42 Erika Lund                10 Cambridge           22-07.00   20-09.50   1 
 43 Sierra Miller             12 Turner              21-03.00   19-07.25   1 
 44 Breeana Buskager          10 Edgerton            18-00.00   18-06.25   1 
 45 Swing Summer               9 Turner              18-05.00   17-00.25   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.46  2007        Justin Austin, Brown Deer                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Wiesen             11 Jefferson               7.00       6.83q  2 
  2 Joey Giorgi               11 Grafton                 7.16       6.89q  6 
  2 Davis Hood                10 Rockford Chr            6.83       6.89q  8 
  4 Jordon Abts               12 Grafton                 7.15       6.93q  4 
  5 Carter Keo                10 Stoughton               7.00       6.94q  4 
  6 Brady Gotto                9 Jefferson               7.00       6.95q  1 
  7 Jacob Moody               10 Cambridge               7.20       6.96q  9 
  8 Will Leibbrand            11 Whitewater              6.85       6.96q  7 
  9 Jackson Nelson            12 Clinton                 7.10       6.96   3 
 10 Travis Drumm              11 Edgewood                7.10       6.97   4 
 11 Connor Cunningham         12 Rockford Chr            7.12       7.00   1 
 12 Greg Zentmyer             12 Edgewood                7.01       7.01   6 
 13 Garrett Hertzfeldt        11 Sauk Prairie            7.00       7.02   1 
 13 Jack Luehman              10 Mauston                 7.08       7.02   9 
 15 Caleb Bilitz              12 Lakeside Lut            7.20       7.03   9 
 16 Nazir Spencer             11 Pewaukee                7.10       7.03   1 
 17 Brevin Jegerlehner        12 Lakeside Lut            7.20       7.03   8 
 18 Aric Anderson             10 McFarland                          7.04   4 
 19 Jared Clapper             11 Whitewater              7.00       7.05   5 
 20 Muhammed Kambi            10 Monona Grove            6.99       7.06   3 
 21 Joachim Smet              12 Sauk Prairie            6.90       7.08   6 
 22 Micah Boyd                11 Edgerton                7.10       7.09   7 
 23 Deniz Demircioglu         12 Brookfield A            7.05       7.11   9 
 24 Noah Ross                 10 Rockford Chr            7.14       7.12   3 
 25 Nick McFadden             10 Pewaukee                7.50       7.15   9 
 26 Ryan Burke                10 Fort Atkinso            7.48       7.16   2 
 27 Jeremiah Mansavage        12 Fort Atkinso            7.50       7.17   7 
 28 Adam Moen                 10 Lake Mills              7.13       7.18   2 
 29 Alex Powel                10 Harvest Chri            7.26       7.19   6 
 30 Robert Womack             10 Stoughton               7.10       7.20   8 
 31 Daniel James              11 Edgewood                7.15       7.21   7 
 32 Isaac Saylor              11 Mauston                 7.04       7.21   8 
 33 Fabian Jackson             9 Monona Grove            6.97       7.22   4 
 34 Kraig Armstrong           10 Mauston                 7.80       7.26   1 
 35 Dylan Johnson              9 Lake Mills              7.37       7.28   1 
 36 Quinn Arnott              11 Stoughton               7.10       7.28   2 
 37 Izaak Johnson             10 Sauk Prairie            7.00       7.29   3 
 38 Cory Holl                 11 Monona Grove            6.95       7.31   5 
 38 Conner Frasier            11 McFarland                          7.31   3 
 40 Elijah Knapp              11 Lakeside Lut            8.00       7.33   2 
 41 Jared Aokoh               11 Edgerton                7.15       7.34   5 
 42 Carson Lund                9 Lake Mills              7.45       7.35   3 
 43 Mason Hesebeck            10 Clinton                 7.10       7.37   6 
 44 Tyler Pavlik              11 Whitewater              7.00       7.38   2 
 45 Jake Dessart              12 East Troy               7.30       7.38   4 
 46 Caleb Buback              10 Grafton                 7.55       7.44   9 
 47 Sam Preboske              10 Pewaukee                7.50       7.46   4 
 48 Anthony Theriault         10 Fort Atkinso            7.86       7.46   1 
 49 Daniel Novacek            10 Brookfield A            7.50       7.46   8 
 50 Colton Crall              10 Turner                  7.50       7.46   5 
 51 Camden Combs               9 Turner                  7.60       7.51   6 
 52 Johnny Constante          11 Harvest Chri            7.26       7.53   5 
 53 Trayke Teeter             10 Turner                  7.70       7.59   3 
 54 Jonny Berndt              11 Cedar Grove-            7.75       7.73   5 
 55 Zach Mortlock             12 Delavan-Dari            7.02       7.74   7 
 56 Alex Ramirez              11 Edgerton                7.25       7.75   3 
 57 Landon Palmer              9 Big Foot                7.45       7.79   1 
 57 Zach Rawlings             12 Harvest Chri            7.57       7.79   7 
 59 River Riley               10 Big Foot                7.40       7.84   2 
 60 Noah Bearce               12 East Troy               7.75       7.94   2 
 61 Miguel Sierra             11 Big Foot                7.55       7.94   8 
 62 Markus Ramirez            10 Cedar Grove-            7.80       8.65   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.46  2007        Justin Austin, Brown Deer                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Wiesen             11 Jefferson               6.83       6.81   10   
  2 Davis Hood                10 Rockford Chr            6.89       6.83    8   
  3 Brady Gotto                9 Jefferson               6.95       6.86    6   
  4 Jordon Abts               12 Grafton                 6.93       6.88    5   
  5 Joey Giorgi               11 Grafton                 6.89       6.89    4   
  6 Will Leibbrand            11 Whitewater              6.96       6.94    3   
  7 Jacob Moody               10 Cambridge               6.96       7.01    2   
  8 Carter Keo                10 Stoughton               6.94       7.08    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 50.52  2015        Dominik Johnson, Pewaukee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Juan Cueller              11 Whitewater             55.30      53.71   3  10   
  2 Noah Kontny               10 Fort Atkinso           52.50      54.36   4   8   
  3 Dan Robbins               10 Monona Grove           54.10      55.49   4   6   
  4 Max Fuengling             12 Mauston                57.20      56.16   2   5   
  5 Jonathan Thomas            9 Rockford Chr           54.00      56.59   4   4   
  6 Jack Sanford              11 Stoughton              54.75      56.63   4   3   
  7 Lucas Norland             10 Edgerton               55.50      57.18   3   2   
  8 Eddie Kustner             10 Brookfield A           56.00      57.40   3   1   
  9 Jaxson Retrum             10 Lake Mills             56.00      57.77   3 
 10 Cameron Tucker            10 Sauk Prairie           55.00      58.41   4 
 11 Keegan Rice               10 Pewaukee               58.00      58.45   2 
 12 Andrew Rose               10 Grafton                57.50      59.23   2 
 13 Chris Schwantes           12 Lakeside Lut           57.00    1:00.14   2 
 14 Ryan Wickersham           10 McFarland                       1:01.07   1 
 15 David Heldt               10 Turner                 56.90    1:02.03   3 
 16 Will Schenk                9 Edgewood               58.00    1:03.31   2 
 17 Andy Garcia               12 Delavan-Dari         1:07.00    1:07.45   1 
 18 Isaac Garcia               9 Cedar Grove-         1:02.00    1:16.41   1 
 19 Isaiah McKenzie           10 Jefferson            1:03.80    1:21.58   1 
 -- Alex Garcia               11 Big Foot               59.00         DQ   2  Cut in too soon
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:59.09  2002        Eric Pontius, Sauk Prairie                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erik Richter              11 Harvest Chri         2:04.99    2:02.29   4  10   
  2 Nate Fox                  12 East Troy            2:05.00    2:04.11   4   8   
  3 Sam Morris                11 Harvest Chri         2:06.98    2:06.12   4   6   
  4 Zander Lichosik           12 Grafton              2:12.00    2:08.30   3   5   
  5 Alex Marin                12 Jefferson            2:08.84    2:08.63   4   4   
  6 Cal Granite               12 Rockford Chr         2:12.00    2:11.20   3   3   
  7 D' Artagnon Beaver        10 Rockford Chr         2:09.00    2:11.58   4   2   
  8 Trevor Wilkinson          11 Edgerton             2:05.00    2:13.11   4   1   
  9 Will Bethard              12 Fort Atkinso         2:14.00    2:13.29   3 
 10 Eric Turba                11 Pewaukee             2:10.00    2:14.53   3 
 11 Giovanni Anello            9 Whitewater           2:16.00    2:15.55   3 
 12 Dalton Zirbel              9 Sauk Prairie         2:15.00    2:16.60   3 
 13 Kyle Main                  9 Lakeside Lut         2:25.00    2:17.37   1 
 14 Elberto Gomez             12 Delavan-Dari         2:15.00    2:17.92   3 
 15 Jacob Anderson             9 Monona Grove         2:09.00    2:18.20   4 
 16 Christian Smith           10 Stoughton            2:25.00    2:18.46   1 
 17 Sawyer Thorp               9 Jefferson            2:18.00    2:18.73   2 
 18 Evan Kaina                11 McFarland                       2:20.21   3 
 19 Camron Cafferty           10 Mauston              2:25.00    2:20.83   1 
 20 Sam Kicera                11 Stoughton            2:23.00    2:20.85   1 
 21 Cael Abad                 10 Grafton              2:17.00    2:21.00   2 
 22 Vince Ward                12 Pewaukee             2:15.00    2:21.26   3 
 23 August Gresens            11 Lakeside Lut         2:15.00    2:21.95   3 
 24 Denver Isbell             10 Whitewater           2:19.00    2:22.05   2 
 25 Sam Beattie               10 Sauk Prairie         2:18.00    2:25.39   2 
 26 Quinn Hoopman             12 Cedar Grove-         2:20.00    2:26.68   2 
 27 Henry Popowski            11 Lake Mills           2:18.00    2:27.13   2 
 28 John Rosecke              12 Lake Mills           2:21.00    2:27.68   2 
 29 Adam Klein                12 Mauston              2:38.20    2:27.82   1 
 30 Cole Ketterhagen           9 Cedar Grove-         2:28.00    2:30.33   1 
 31 Aidan Mikulcik,           10 Edgerton             2:20.00    2:30.39   2 
 32 Connor McFarland          10 East Troy            2:20.00    2:31.77   2 
 33 Justus Johnson            11 Turner               2:30.00    2:33.21   1 
 34 Noah Schultz              12 Clinton              2:29.00    2:37.80   1 
 35 Carlin Burk               12 Turner               2:31.29    2:46.18   1 
 -- Jalin DeLeon              12 Big Foot             2:20.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:19.13  2005        Ryan Gasper, Fort Atkinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nate Fox                  12 East Troy            4:35.00    4:34.62   4  10   
  2 Patrick Fasick            12 McFarland                       4:36.23   4   8   
  3 Matt Gilles               12 Edgewood             4:45.00    4:37.74   4   6   
  4 Justin Krause             12 Pewaukee             4:45.00    4:39.62   4   5   
  5 Reed Anderson             12 Monona Grove         4:37.72    4:41.44   4   4   
  6 Zander Lichosik           12 Grafton              4:40.00    4:41.73   4   3   
  7 Mathew Olech              10 Harvest Chri         4:46.00    4:45.94   4   2   
  8 Ian Sande                 11 Jefferson            4:55.00    4:48.52   3   1   
  9 Leo Richardson            10 Edgewood             4:50.00    4:48.79   3 
 10 Nathaniel Osborne          9 Brookfield A         4:55.00    4:49.12   3 
 11 Stephen Thomas            10 Rockford Chr         4:39.00    4:50.56   4 
 12 Beau Brock                10 Pewaukee             4:50.00    4:50.90   3 
 13 Eli Kemna                 12 McFarland                       4:51.43   3 
 14 Josiah Ziebell            12 Mauston              4:50.00    4:53.10   3 
 15 Ayden Gnewuch             10 Monona Grove         4:50.00    4:54.80   3 
 16 Austin DePuydt            10 East Troy            4:50.00    4:54.89   4 
 17 Gavin Model                  Stoughton                       4:56.05   3 
 18 Camden Desroches          11 Sauk Prairie         4:55.00    4:58.72   3 
 19 Austin Trewyn-Colvin      10 Cambridge            5:00.00    5:01.37   3 
 20 Nathan Baker              10 Grafton              4:49.00    5:03.09   4 
 21 Bryce Ketterhagen         12 Cedar Grove-         5:20.00    5:04.32   2 
 22 Cooper Moran              10 Turner               5:15.00    5:05.16   2 
 23 Ben Capriola               9 Rockford Chr         5:09.78    5:06.42   2 
 24 August Gresens            11 Lakeside Lut         5:15.00    5:06.48   2 
 25 Logan Dzielinski          12 Jefferson            5:10.00    5:09.54   2 
 26 Jack Albert               11 Stoughton            5:15.00    5:11.45   2 
 27 Elberto Gomez             12 Delavan-Dari         5:20.00    5:12.19   1 
 28 Nate Krenke                9 Lakeside Lut         5:30.00    5:12.89   1 
 29 Zach Huffman               9 Cambridge            5:00.00    5:13.01   3 
 30 Casey Vande Hey           11 Sauk Prairie         5:08.00    5:14.09   2 
 31 Charlie Bender            10 Lake Mills           5:18.00    5:14.15   2 
 32 Logan Ketterhagen         10 Cedar Grove-         5:20.00    5:20.61   1 
 33 Griffin Ellis             12 Harvest Chri         5:44.04    5:28.11   1 
 34 Jordan Decker             12 Clinton              5:05.00    5:29.34   2 
 35 Donovan Niedfeldt          9 Turner               5:40.00    5:35.07   1 
 36 Grayson Morris             9 Delavan-Dari         5:45.00    5:40.66   1 
 37 Hammond Cooper             9 Whitewater           5:20.00    5:43.69   2 
 38 Jacob Curtis              11 Big Foot             5:55.00    5:50.06   1 
 39 Will Hoffmann             10 Whitewater           5:35.00    5:52.64   1 
 40 Tanner Harrison            9 Mauston              5:45.00    5:55.76   1 
 41 Addison Christianson      10 Edgerton             5:40.00    5:56.03   1 
 42 Peter Innis               12 Brookfield A         5:30.00    6:21.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 9:30.62  2009        Spencer Agnew                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Pahnke             12 McFarland                       9:57.66  
  2 Mathew Olech              10 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   10:29.74  
  3 Carson Welsh               9 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   10:40.24  
  4 Matthew Klumpyan          11 McFarland                      10:42.81  
  5 Hudson Haas               11 Sauk Prairie        10:05.00   10:45.92  
  6 Eli Trader                10 Monona Grove        10:45.00   10:47.67  
  7 Josh Peterson             11 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   10:48.07  
  8 Cooper Moran              10 Turner              10:45.00   10:53.57  
  9 Cormac Malloy             11 Brookfield A        10:40.00   10:56.68  
 10 Hayden Colclasure         10 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   10:57.04  
 11 Jacob Cafferty            12 Mauston             10:40.00   11:13.44  
 12 Jack Borckmann            11 Pewaukee            10:45.00   11:23.40  
 13 JT Emenecker              11 Rockford Chr        10:45.00   11:23.40  
 14 Cade Millam               10 Stoughton           10:40.00   11:27.49  
 15 Ryen Hazzard              11 Edgerton            10:20.00   11:39.90  
 16 Jake Kempka               12 Grafton             10:45.00   11:42.27  
 17 Graham Hatcher            10 Lakeside Lut        10:45.00   11:49.01  
 18 Shaun Yun                 10 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   11:51.85  
 19 Connor Murray              9 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   11:58.17  
 20 Caleb Yun                  9 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   12:14.04  
 21 Griffin Ellis             12 Harvest Chri        10:45.00   12:30.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.85  3/16/2018   James Bockhop, Sauk Prairie                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Fulcomer             12 Rockford Chr            8.10       8.21q  4 
  2 Collin Hook               10 Rockford Chr            8.57       8.34q  2 
  3 Nik Denzien               12 Pewaukee                8.70       8.35q  2 
  4 Ryan Beckley              11 Brookfield A            8.40       8.47q  3 
  5 Hunter Cliffgard          11 East Troy               9.00       8.65q  1 
  6 Parker Schlick            11 Brookfield A            8.60       8.83q  1 
  7 Jack Mcginn               11 McFarland                          8.89q  2 
  8 Jack Sanford              11 Stoughton               9.00       8.91q  3 
  9 Alejandro Trinidad-Echev  11 Edgewood                8.79       8.93   3 
 10 Nicholas Spang            11 Edgerton                8.80       9.01   4 
 11 Jacob Fisher              11 Monona Grove            8.59       9.08   1 
 12 Taylor Phillips           10 Jefferson               9.60       9.11   2 
 13 Eddy Stelse               11 Jefferson               9.70       9.15   3 
 14 Sedric McCann             12 Sauk Prairie            9.00       9.21   2 
 15 Hayden Zachgo             11 Fort Atkinso            9.30       9.33   3 
 16 AJ Schaefer               12 Cedar Grove-            9.10       9.38   4 
 17 Christian Schmidt         10 Lakeside Lut            9.00       9.50   1 
 18 Michael Hoggatt           11 Brookfield A            9.00       9.53   2 
 19 Wallace Schmotzer         11 Edgewood                9.31       9.56   2 
 20 Kyle Popowski              9 Lake Mills              9.95       9.71   4 
 21 Brandon Neumann           12 Sauk Prairie            9.60      10.24   1 
 22 Noah Schneiderwind        12 Harvest Chri           10.65      10.39   2 
 23 Seth Veers                10 Lakeside Lut            9.80      10.44   4 
 24 Erik Pagenkopf            11 McFarland                         10.46   1 
 25 Zachary Gunderson         11 McFarland                         10.48   3 
 26 David Andrade-Pereira      9 Pewaukee                9.20      10.85   4 
 27 Peter Beaves-Lewis        12 Rockford Chr            9.94      10.89   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.85  3/16/2018   James Bockhop, Sauk Prairie                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Fulcomer             12 Rockford Chr            8.21       7.99   10   
  2 Collin Hook               10 Rockford Chr            8.34       8.26    8   
  3 Nik Denzien               12 Pewaukee                8.35       8.33    6   
  4 Ryan Beckley              11 Brookfield A            8.47       8.38    5   
  5 Hunter Cliffgard          11 East Troy               8.65       8.47    4   
  6 Jack Mcginn               11 McFarland               8.89       8.65    3   
  7 Parker Schlick            11 Brookfield A            8.83       8.85    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:35.15  3/16/2018   Cambridge, Cambridge                      
                         R Olson, D Ahrens, R Hommen, S Deforest           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockford Christian  'A'                           1:47.57    1:35.52   1  10   
     1) Davis Hood 10                   2) Skyler Blanton 12              
     3) Kody Page 12                    4) Andy Volk 12                   
  2 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                            1:35.54    1:38.63   4   8   
     1) Tersony Vater 10                2) Caleb Bilitz 12                
     3) Casey Ponycszanyi 12            4) Brevin Jegerlehner 12          
  3 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:38.66   4   6   
     1) Thales Andrade Pereira 11       2) Nik Denzien 12                 
     3) Luke Lochner 12                 4) Nazir Spencer 11               
  4 Whitewater  'A'                                   1:39.50    1:39.29   4   5   
     1) Jack Mayer 11                   2) Will Leibbrand 11              
     3) Jared Clapper 11                4) Sashi Popke 12                 
  5 Monona Grove  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:40.79   3   4   
     1) Hunter Meyers 12                2) Grant Dalhauser 9              
     3) Marcus DeGroot 9                4) Carlos Gatica 12               
  6 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                1:41.00    1:41.45   3   3   
     1) Ryan Burke 10                   2) Eli Koehler 10                 
     3) Jeremiah Mansavage 12           4) Anthony Theriault 10           
  7 Harvest Christian  'A'                            1:41.11    1:41.56   3   2   
     1) Nathan Cojocarescu 10           2) Alex Powel 10                  
     3) Johnny Constante 11             4) Zach Rawlings 12               
  8 Clinton  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:41.92   4   1   
     1) Jackson Nelson 12               2) Jordan Laatz 12                
     3) Mason Hesebeck 10               4) Tyler Stauss 12                
  9 Grafton  'A'                                      1:41.60    1:42.17   3 
     1) Joey Giorgi 11                  2) Dominic Voiland 10             
     3) Caleb Buback 10                 4) Jordon Abts 12                 
 10 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:44.13   3 
     1) Riley Olson 12                  2) Jacob Moody 10                 
     3) Seth Eaton 12                   4) Donavan Ahrens 12              
 11 Stoughton  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:44.64   2 
     1) Jake Schipper 12                2) Tyler Millard 10               
     3) Darrick Hill 9                  4) Teddy Baldukas 10              
 12 Lake Mills  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:45.51   3 
     1) Maxsim Takhaev 12               2) Carson Lund 9                  
     3) Dylan Johnson 9                 4) Sam Wolff 9                    
 13 Edgerton  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:48.26   2 
     1) Jordan Kaufman 12               2) Elijah South 12                
     3) Dominick Reyes 11               4) Nathan Crouch 10               
 14 Big Foot  'A'                                     1:47.00    1:48.36   2 
     1) Owen Martin 11                  2) Miguel Sierra 11               
     3) Landon Palmer 9                 4) River Riley 10                 
 15 Turner  'A'                                       1:43.00    1:49.13   2 
     1) Colton Crall 10                 2) Camden Combs 9                 
     3) Josiah Moore 12                 4) Justus Johnson 11              
 16 Delavan-Darien  'A'                               1:49.00    1:49.82   1 
     1) Chase Castel 12                 2) Zach Mortlock 12               
     3) Luke Kraml 12                   4) Andy Garcia 12                 
 17 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          1:48.50    1:50.11   1 
     1) AJ Schaefer 12                  2) Jonny Berndt 11                
     3) Alex Nett 9                     4) Nathaniel Bruhn 9              
 18 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:51.02   2 
     1) Trevor Ihlenfeld 9              2) Nate McKenzie 9                
     3) Jadon Quinones 11               4) Cade McMahon 10                
 -- Edgewood  'A'                                     1:40.00         DQ   4  cut in early
     1) Greg Zentmyer 12                2) Travis Drumm 11                
     3) Daniel James 11                 4) Alejandro Trinidad-Echeverria 1
 -- McFarland  'A'                                                    DQ   1  exchange out of zone
     1) Owen Tran 10                    2) Aric Anderson 10               
     3) Jonah Pribbenow 11              4) Nick Hall 11                   
 -- Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 1:39.00         DQ   4  cut in early
     1) Izaak Johnson 10                2) Garrett Hertzfeldt 11          
     3) Parker Breunig 11               4) Joachim Smet 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 3:28.02  2014        Grafton, Grafton                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockford Christian  'A'                           3:36.00    3:32.79   3  10   
     1) Riley Wells 12                  2) Andy Volk 12                   
     3) Jace Joiner 12                  4) Skyler Blanton 12              
  2 Harvest Christian  'A'                            3:39.25    3:37.15   3   8   
     1) Sam Morris 11                   2) Erik Richter 11                
     3) Nathan Cojocarescu 10           4) Victor Croitoru 12             
  3 Whitewater  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:41.49   3   6   
     1) Juan Cueller 11                 2) Ignacio Cuevas 10              
     3) Trenten Zahn 10                 4) Jack Mayer 11                  
  4 Jefferson  'A'                                    3:48.00    3:44.13   2   5   
     1) Logan Wegner 12                 2) Ian Sande 11                   
     3) Alex Marin 12                   4) Taylor Phillips 10             
  5 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                3:50.00    3:45.81   2   4   
     1) Hayden Zachgo 11                2) Eli Koehler 10                 
     3) Jeremiah Mansavage 12           4) Noah Kontny 10                 
  6 Mauston  'A'                                      3:54.00    3:46.46   1   3   
     1) Jack Luehman 10                 2) Josiah Ziebell 12              
     3) Logan Oliver 11                 4) Max Fuengling 12               
  7 East Troy  'A'                                    3:47.00    3:47.37   2   2   
     1) Hunter Cliffgard 11             2) Austin DePuydt 10              
     3) Jake Dessart 12                 4) Nate Fox 12                    
  8 Pewaukee  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:48.06   3   1   
     1) Beau Brock 10                   2) Justin Krause 12               
     3) Thales Andrade Pereira 11       4) Nick McFadden 10               
  9 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                            3:46.63    3:50.80   3 
     1) Chris Schwantes 12              2) Brendan McKenna 10             
     3) Seth Hackbarth 12               4) Collin Schultz 11              
 10 Stoughton  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:53.42   2 
     1) Brooks Empey 10                 2) Thomas Sheehy 12               
     3) Parker Flint 12                 4) Evan Herbst 11                 
 11 Monona Grove  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:54.47   3 
     1) Dan Robbins 10                  2) Nathan DeVault 12              
     3) Hunter Meyers 12                4) Kevin Keaveny 10               
 12 McFarland  'A'                                               3:55.20   1 
     1) Nick Hall 11                    2) Erik Pagenkopf 11              
     3) Jack Mcginn 11                  4) Patrick Fasick 12              
 13 Lake Mills  'A'                                   3:52.00    3:58.79   2 
     1) Jaxson Retrum 10                2) Isaac Lambert 9                
     3) Kyle Popowski 9                 4) Will Carroll 11                
 14 Grafton  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:58.91   1 
     1) Andrew Rose 10                  2) Dominic Voiland 10             
     3) Hunter Bartelt 12               4) Jake Neperud 12                
 15 Turner  'A'                                       4:04.00    4:31.90   1 
     1) Justus Johnson 11               2) Jacob Smith 12                 
     3) Dominic Montour 11              4) Andres Beltran 11              
 16 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          4:10.00    4:37.66   1 
     1) Nathaniel Bruhn 9               2) Cole Ketterhagen 9             
     3) Alex Nett 9                     4) Isaac Garcia 9                 
 -- Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 3:48.00         DQ   2  Interference
     1) Izaak Johnson 10                2) Ethan Gibbs 10                 
     3) Parker Breunig 11               4) Cameron Tucker 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 8:22.18  2015        Rockford Christian, Rockford Chr          
                         N Monkemeyer, B Smith, J Vogel, B Peterson        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockford Christian  'A'                           8:20.00    8:22.29   2  10   
     1) Riley Wells 12                  2) Brent Brunner 12               
     3) Stephen Thomas 10               4) Nicolas Capriola 12            
  2 Monona Grove  'A'                                 9:01.00    9:10.34   2   8   
     1) Ethan Frydenlund 11             2) Nick Haberli 10                
     3) Ignacio Gatica 10               4) Kevin Keaveny 10               
  3 Whitewater  'A'                                   9:09.85    9:10.41   2   6   
     1) Ignacio Cuevas 10               2) Giovanni Anello 9              
     3) Daniel Trost 12                 4) Trenten Zahn 10                
  4 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                9:30.00    9:22.52   1   5   
     1) Braedan Calvillo 12             2) Joseph Stiemke 11              
     3) Caleb Haffelder 11              4) Cory Pfeifer 10                
  5 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          8:59.00    9:22.76   2   4   
     1) Quinn Hoopman 12                2) Bryce Ketterhagen 12           
     3) Nathaniel Bruhn 9               4) Logan Ketterhagen 10           
  6 Harvest Christian  'A'                            9:22.00    9:23.13   1   3   
     1) Hayden Colclasure 10            2) Josh Peterson 11               
     3) Shaun Yun 10                    4) Dean Ahrens 11                 
  7 Edgewood  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:25.89   2   2   
     1) Tommy Beyer 12                  2) Will Schenk 9                  
     3) Oriol Canto Molinar 11          4) David Kimbel 12                
  8 Grafton  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:28.33   1   1   
     1) Sam Peters 12                   2) Cael Abad 10                   
     3) Hunter Bartelt 12               4) Jake Neperud 12                
  9 Stoughton  'A'                                    9:05.00    9:38.17   2 
     1) Evan Herbst 11                  2) Chase Volenberg 11             
     3) Garrett Herbst 12               4) Alex Wicks 10                  
 10 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                            9:00.00    9:40.35   2 
     1) Elijah Wohling 10               2) Nate Krenke 9                  
     3) Carter Roekle 10                4) Jackson Stake 12               
 11 Mauston  'A'                                      9:45.10    9:49.20   1 
     1) Camron Cafferty 10              2) Jacob Cafferty 12              
     3) Jacob Muchenberger 11           4) Ray Gruman 11                  
 12 Pewaukee  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:54.68   2 
     1) Gannon Huebner 9                2) Ben Riek 11                    
     3) Collin Guyot 12                 4) Joey Thomas 12                 
 13 Lake Mills  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:57.01   1 
     1) Isaac Lambert 9                 2) Abe Flores 12                  
     3) John Rosecke 12                 4) Charlie Bender 10              
 14 Clinton  'A'                                      9:30.00   10:02.88   1 
     1) Jordan Laatz 12                 2) Adam Christofferson 10         
     3) Ben Jacobs 10                   4) Noah Schultz 12                
 15 Jefferson  'A'                                    9:50.00   10:11.03   1 
     1) Sawyer Thorp 9                  2) Dylan Nordentoft 12            
     3) Mason Marin 9                   4) Alex Ellifson 11               
 16 East Troy  'A'                                    9:30.00   10:37.77   1 
     1) Connor McFarland 10             2) Jonah Edwards 9                
     3) Kellan Woods 11                 4) Caleb Edwards 11               
 17 Big Foot  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:38.34   1 
     1) Jalin DeLeon 12                 2) Jacob Curtis 11                
     3) Neri Estrada 9                  4) Carlos Wagner 10               
 18 Turner  'A'                                       9:45.00   10:53.68   1 
     1) Caleb Baertschi 11              2) Josiah Moore 12                
     3) Johnson Moran 12                4) David Heldt 10                 
 -- Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 8:58.00         DQ   2 
     1) Camden Desroches 11             2) Hudson Haas 11                 
     3) Dalton Zirbel 9                 4) Ritchie Wolff 9                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6-06  2016        Quinn Halversen, Rockford Chr               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Schultz            11 Lakeside Lut         6-06.00    6-06.00M  10   
  2 Kraymer Gladem            11 Fort Atkinso         5-08.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Logan Wegner              12 Jefferson            5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Kody Page                 12 Rockford Chr         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Evan Crane                12 McFarland                       5-08.00    4   
  6 Brendan McKenna           10 Lakeside Lut         5-04.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Joe Gmur                  12 Whitewater           5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  8 Adam Moen                 10 Lake Mills           5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Jace Joiner               12 Rockford Chr         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Daniel Doby               10 Harvest Chri         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ben Stoll                 12 Whitewater           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Will Squires              10 Harvest Chri         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Micah Boyd                11 Edgerton             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kam Reuter                11 Monona Grove         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jaxson Retrum             10 Lake Mills           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Matt Koenig               10 Monona Grove         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Travis Sykes              10 Fort Atkinso         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Logan Kobliska            10 Brookfield A         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Wiesen             11 Jefferson            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Thomas Sheehy             12 Stoughton            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Carter Keo                10 Stoughton            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Colton Crall              10 Turner               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Kapp                11 Sauk Prairie         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Cody Brickl               10 Sauk Prairie         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 14-00  2011        Brent Samuelson, Edgerton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sashi Popke               12 Whitewater          13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Ethan Krause              10 Edgerton            12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Leo Curatola              12 Monona Grove        12-06.00   11-06.00    5.50
  3 Ethan Neumann             12 Lakeside Lut        12-00.00   11-06.00    5.50
  5 Andres Beltran            11 Turner              10-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 PJ Lane                   12 Sauk Prairie        12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Quentin Simmons           11 Monona Grove        11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Caleb Ellefson            11 Clinton             11-06.00   10-06.00    0.50
  8 Isac Veers                12 Lakeside Lut        12-00.00   10-06.00    0.50
 10 Alex Wicks                10 Stoughton           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Hayden West                  Whitewater                     10-00.00  
 12 Hayden Hammond            12 Stoughton            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Jonathan Thomas            9 Rockford Chr         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Hermansen           10 Rockford Chr         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Ellifson             11 Jefferson            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Phillip Geiselman         10 Sauk Prairie        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Dean Neff                 11 Jefferson           10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 22-08.75  2007        Zeke Harding, Monona Grove               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraymer Gladem            11 Fort Atkinso        19-10.00   21-06.50   10   
  2 Sashi Popke               12 Whitewater          21-05.50   21-01.50    8   
  3 Hayden Zachgo             11 Fort Atkinso        18-08.00   20-06.50    6   
  4 Jordon Abts               12 Grafton             19-06.00   20-01.50    5   
  5 Jake Wills                12 Brookfield A        19-00.00   19-07.25    4   
  6 Tersony Vater             10 Lakeside Lut        19-05.00   19-03.25    3   
  7 Evan Crane                12 McFarland                      19-02.00    2   
  8 Jared Aokoh               11 Edgerton            18-00.00   18-10.00    1   
  9 Ethan Gibbs               10 Sauk Prairie        19-00.00   18-09.25  
 10 Jack Sanford              11 Stoughton           19-00.00   18-08.25  
 11 Adam Santana               9 Rockford Chr        18-04.00   18-05.50  
 12 Malachi White             12 Rockford Chr        20-04.00   18-05.00  
 13 Jonathan Zheng            12 Whitewater          17-06.00   18-00.00  
 14 Muhammed Kambi            10 Monona Grove        18-00.00   17-11.00  
 15 Quinn Arnott              11 Stoughton           20-04.00   17-10.25  
 15 Jack Luehman              10 Mauston             17-08.00   17-10.25  
 17 Alejandro Trinidad-Echev  11 Edgewood            19-02.00   17-10.00  
 18 Nik Denzien               12 Pewaukee            18-00.00   17-09.75  
 19 Dylan Johnson              9 Lake Mills          17-00.00   17-09.25  
 19 Nolan Carlson             12 Lake Mills          17-09.75   17-09.25  
 21 Evan Flegel               12 Pewaukee            18-00.00   17-09.00  
 22 Parker Breunig            11 Sauk Prairie        18-06.00   17-08.50  
 23 Brendan McKenna           10 Lakeside Lut        17-04.00   17-08.00  
 24 Camden Combs               9 Turner              16-00.00   17-07.25  
 25 Jake Dessart              12 East Troy           17-06.00   17-06.75  
 26 Joachim Smet              12 Sauk Prairie        18-06.00   17-06.25  
 27 Logan Oliver              11 Mauston             17-05.00   17-04.75  
 28 Craig Cornelius           10 Rockford Chr        18-05.00   17-03.75  
 29 Brock Pinnow              10 Jefferson           16-11.00   17-03.00  
 30 Carson Lund                9 Lake Mills          16-03.00   17-02.50  
 31 Daniel Doby               10 Harvest Chri        16-08.00   16-08.00  
 32 Travis Sykes              10 Fort Atkinso        17-06.00   16-07.00  
 33 AJ Schaefer               12 Cedar Grove-        18-05.00   16-05.50  
 34 Grant Dalhauser            9 Monona Grove        17-06.00   16-03.00  
 35 Alex Powel                10 Harvest Chri        17-06.00   16-02.25  
 36 Eddy Rodriguez             9 Jefferson           16-00.00   14-09.25  
 37 Teddy Baldukas            10 Stoughton           19-00.00   14-08.25  
 38 Fabian Jackson             9 Monona Grove        18-00.00   14-04.50  
 39 Will Squires              10 Harvest Chri        14-08.00   14-03.25  
 40 Kraig Armstrong           10 Mauston             15-00.00   14-01.25  
 41 Sam Enger                 10 Edgerton            16-00.00   13-11.75  
 -- Landon Palmer              9 Big Foot            16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Robby Linnell             12 Brookfield A        18-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 45-06  2017        Marsell Martin, Pewaukee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Crane                12 McFarland                      43-06.50   10   
  2 Malachi White             12 Rockford Chr        41-11.00   41-05.00    8   
  3 Evan Flegel               12 Pewaukee            38-00.00   40-10.75    6   
  4 Hunter Cliffgard          11 East Troy           39-05.75   40-07.50    5   
  5 Casey Ponycszanyi         12 Lakeside Lut        40-00.00   40-06.75    4   
  6 Alejandro Trinidad-Echev  11 Edgewood            41-05.00   40-04.25    3   
  7 Alex Powel                10 Harvest Chri        37-07.00   39-08.75    2   
  8 Thomas Sheehy             12 Stoughton           39-00.00   39-08.50    1   
  9 Travis Sykes              10 Fort Atkinso        37-05.00   37-11.75  
 10 Carter Keo                10 Stoughton           39-00.00   37-07.00  
 11 Isac Veers                12 Lakeside Lut        38-00.00   37-06.50  
 12 Brock Pinnow              10 Jefferson           34-00.00   37-06.25  
 13 Jake Wills                12 Brookfield A        38-00.00   36-11.75  
 14 Trey Colts                 9 Cambridge           36-00.00   36-11.25  
 15 Ben Pethan                12 Sauk Prairie        38-00.00   36-09.50  
 16 Wallace Schmotzer         11 Edgewood            36-11.50   36-09.25  
 17 Seth Veers                10 Lakeside Lut        35-08.00   36-09.00  
 18 Daniel Doby               10 Harvest Chri        35-06.00   36-00.25  
 19 Oliver Huston              9 Monona Grove                   35-11.00  
 20 Tyler Millard             10 Stoughton           37-00.00   35-08.50  
 21 Adam Santana               9 Rockford Chr        36-00.00   35-08.00  
 22 Cory Pfeifer              10 Fort Atkinso        35-07.00   34-10.00  
 23 Connor Dean               11 Lake Mills          36-00.00   34-00.25  
 24 Zach Gonzalez             10 Sauk Prairie        35-00.00   33-04.75  
 25 Max Hanson                10 McFarland                      33-01.00  
 26 Craig Cornelius           10 Rockford Chr        32-07.25   32-09.50  
 27 Charlie Bender            10 Lake Mills          34-07.00   32-04.00  
 28 Will Squires              10 Harvest Chri        31-08.00   31-01.00  
 29 Kyle Bascom               10 Sauk Prairie        35-00.00   30-07.25  
 30 Cade McMahon              10 Jefferson           34-00.00   29-07.25  
 -- Daniel James              11 Edgewood            38-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Charlie Janda              9 Monona Grove        36-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 60-03  2012        Theron Baumann, Monona Grove                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Williams-Davis    12 Monona Grove        52-00.00   54-04.75   3  10   
  2 Elijah Nitz               12 Rockford Chr        50-06.00   52-10.25   3   8   
  3 Emiliano Reyes            12 Turner              44-08.00   48-00.75   3   6   
  4 Bruce Taylor              10 McFarland                      46-05.50   3   5   
  5 Jaden Ferlita             12 Rockford Chr        45-11.00   45-04.25   3   4   
  6 Stephen Tolbert           12 Delavan-Dari        43-00.00   44-10.25   3   3   
  7 Noah Schultz              10 Jefferson           39-00.00   43-00.75   3   2   
  8 Alex Brende               12 Cambridge           38-00.00   42-06.50   2   1   
  9 Arturo Franco             12 Whitewater          37-10.00   41-11.75   2 
 10 John Rodwell              12 Monona Grove        42-00.00   41-02.75   3 
 11 Dylan Mursch              12 Grafton             42-00.00   40-10.75   3 
 12 Garrett Hertzfeldt        11 Sauk Prairie        40-00.00   40-03.00   3 
 13 Cody Krueger              12 Turner              39-02.50   40-02.25   3 
 14 Drew Evans                 9 Fort Atkinso        36-00.00   39-06.00   2 
 15 Otto Schwoerer            10 McFarland                      39-03.75   2 
 16 Connor Jacobson           12 Monona Grove        40-01.00   38-09.75   3 
 17 Tyler Theder                 Lake Mills                     38-08.25   1 
 18 Caleb Bauer               10 Clinton             39-00.00   38-02.75   3 
 19 Justin Mitchell           11 Whitewater          41-01.00   37-08.25   3 
 20 Blake Gieck               12 Cambridge           32-00.00   37-00.75   1 
 21 Gabe Rousseau              9 Stoughton           38-00.00   36-10.25   2 
 22 Kollin Liedberg           12 Big Foot            33-00.00   36-07.25   1 
 23 Charlie Cassady           10 Lake Mills          33-06.00   36-06.50   1 
 24 Zach Dobson               11 Jefferson           35-00.00   36-06.25   2 
 25 Cejay Tallman             10 Clinton             39-00.00   36-03.75   3 
 26 Sterling Wilke            10 Mauston             33-03.00   35-07.00   1 
 27 Brooks Empey              10 Stoughton           38-00.00   34-11.50   2 
 28 Junior Ochoa              12 Sauk Prairie        38-00.00   34-09.00   2 
 29 Adam Skolozynski          11 Harvest Chri        35-01.00   34-08.75   2 
 30 Anthony Hohol             11 Stoughton           39-06.00   34-04.00   3 
 31 David Klein               11 Lake Mills          34-00.00   33-05.00   1 
 32 Ryan Loudenbeck           10 Big Foot            31-00.00   33-01.00   1 
 33 Tom Cobb                  10 Brookfield A        36-00.00   33-00.50   2 
 34 Nathan Thorp              10 Jefferson           33-00.00   32-10.50   1 
 35 Patrick Wolter            11 Edgewood            35-00.00   32-04.50   2 
 36 Devin Splinter            10 Lakeside Lut        31-00.00   32-01.75   1 
 37 Matt Koziar               10 Edgewood            35-00.00   31-10.25   2 
 38 Conor Grabins             11 Edgewood            35-00.00   30-09.25   2 
 39 Markus Ramirez            10 Cedar Grove-        30-00.00   30-08.00   1 
 40 Stephan Klinter           10 Brookfield A        34-00.00   30-07.25   1 
 41 Austin Haley              10 Lakeside Lut        30-00.00   29-11.75   1 
 42 Nate Draeving             11 Turner              30-02.00   29-08.00   1 
 43 Eric Trokan               11 Pewaukee            33-00.00   29-01.00   1 
 44 Ben Neumann               10 Lakeside Lut        30-00.00   28-01.50   1 
 45 Elias Newmen              11 Pewaukee            33-00.00   22-06.50   1 
 -- Sam Kessler               12 Sauk Prairie        35-00.00       FOUL   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pewaukee                    52        2) Grafton                    48   
    3) Fort Atkinson               36        4) Monona Grove               35.50
    5) Rockford Christian          34.50     6) Whitewater                 31   
    7) Edgewood                    29        8) Harvest Christian          27   
    8) Lakeside Lutheran           27       10) Rio                        25   
   11) Stoughton                   24       12) East Troy                  19.50
   13) Clinton                     18       14) Catholic Memorial          16   
   14) Turner                      16       16) Jefferson                  15   
   17) McFarland                   14       18) Cambridge                  10   
   19) Mauston                      8       20) Brookfield Academy          7   
   21) Lake Mills                   6       22) Big Foot                    4   
   23) Sauk Prairie                 2.50    24) Edgerton                    1   
   24) Cedar Grove-Belgium          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockford Christian          90        2) Whitewater                 50.50
    3) Fort Atkinson               44        4) Monona Grove               39.50
    5) Jefferson                   34        6) Lakeside Lutheran          33.50
    7) Harvest Christian           33        8) McFarland                  32   
    9) East Troy                   29       10) Pewaukee                   24   
   11) Grafton                     23       12) Edgerton                   12   
   12) Brookfield Academy          12       14) Edgewood                   11   
   15) Turner                      10       16) Mauston                     8   
   17) Stoughton                    5       18) Cedar Grove-Belgium         4   
   19) Cambridge                    3       19) Delavan-Darien              3   
   19) Sauk Prairie                 3       22) Clinton                     1.50
   23) Lake Mills                   1