Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 04:55 PM
                       Nelson-Daniel Classic - 3/16/2019                       
                             Large School Division                             
                        UW-Whitewater Kachel Fieldhouse                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2017        Michaela Pryor, Waukesha Nor                
   ND RECORD: M  6.99  3/17/2018   amari brown, Milwaukee Ki                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Amari              11 Milwaukee Ki            6.99     M 7.01q  8 
  2 Robbins, Kiley            11 Divine Savio            7.40       7.27q  7 
  3 Xavier, Rosalie           12 Niles North             7.52       7.52q  4 
  4 Hertz, Kosi               12 Oconomowoc              7.78       7.53q  4 
  5 Morgan, Savannah           9 Crystal Lake            7.61       7.53q  1 
  6 Cramer, Rosie             12 Milwaukee Ki            7.60       7.55q  2 
  7 Reed-Hammon, Aliya         9 Wauwatosa Ea            7.60       7.59q  1 
  8 Patenaude, Gianna         11 Crystal Lake            7.51       7.62q  5 
  9 Tellis, CaMarii           11 Milwaukee Ki            7.40       7.62   6 
 10 Vo, Nadia                 11 Franklin                7.57       7.65   3 
 11 Page, Madison             12 Elkhorn Area            7.95       7.65   3 
 12 Iffath, Humaira           10 Niles West              7.90       7.71   4 
 13 Eaddy, Elizabeth           9 Niles North             7.80       7.78   7 
 14 Ang-Henrikson, MayLee     10 Niles North             7.76       7.79   5 
 15 Kreft, Sam                12 Sun Prairie             8.00       7.80   4 
 16 Galfano, Sophia           11 Cary-Grove              7.65       7.81   2 
 17 Behling, Rachael          12 Brookfield E            8.10       7.81   2 
 18 Cross, Morgan              9 Sun Prairie             8.00       7.82   1 
 19 Moore, Teja               11 Madison La F            8.02       7.88   3 
 20 Wiltsey, Sydney           11 Mukwonago               8.05       7.90   8 
 21 Devine, Addison           12 Wauwatosa Ea            7.70       7.91   3 
 22 McLean, Lindsey           10 Kettle Morai            7.90       7.93   5 
 23 Morgan, Khersa            12 Madison La F            8.05       7.97   6 
 23 Ebert, Kennedy            11 Mukwonago               8.07       7.97   5 
 25 Barrett, Alexandra        12 Crystal Lake            7.96       7.98   2 
 26 Boucher, Taylor           10 Mukwonago               8.13       8.00   2 
 27 Cotey, Claire             12 Oconomowoc              7.88       8.00   8 
 28 Goldberg, Lauren           9 Cary-Grove              7.85       8.02   8 
 29 Holley, Madison           11 Watertown               8.20       8.02   7 
 30 Holmes, Johnaycia         11 Watertown               8.09       8.04   4 
 31 Tran, Emily               10 Niles West              7.97       8.04   1 
 32 Albrecht, Emily            9 Woodstock               8.90       8.06   2 
 33 McSorley, Olivia           9 Brookfield E            8.15       8.12   3 
 34 Mickelson, Emily          10 Sun Prairie             8.20       8.14   6 
 35 Goen, Alexis              10 Cary-Grove              8.15       8.15   4 
 36 Yow, Ashlyn                9 Wauwatosa Ea            8.00       8.20   2 
 37 Lazzarotto, Maddie         9 Woodstock               8.92       8.23   1 
 38 Walker, Evelyn            10 Madison La F            8.05       8.26   7 
 39 Ring, Haley                9 Franklin                8.80       8.28   4 
 40 Rosa, Bella               12 Brookfield E            8.10       8.30   1 
 41 Jester, Hailey            10 Kettle Morai            8.00       8.33   7 
 42 Hoida, Keira               9 Oconomowoc              7.90       8.36   6 
 43 Yanko, Megan               9 Elkhorn Area            8.00       8.37   6 
 44 Woodward, Megan           11 Watertown               8.50       8.42   6 
 45 Ceballos, Myrka           10 Janesville C            8.15       8.44   5 
 46 Stitzlein, Maya           10 Lake Forest             8.44       8.58   8 
 47 Born, Maddie              12 Beaver Dam              8.40       8.61   8 
 48 Zorn, Noelle              10 Elkhorn Area            8.00       8.63   8 
 49 Gessert, Betsy             9 Woodstock               8.89       8.85   3 
 50 Maas, Lanae               11 Kettle Morai            8.10       8.93   1 
 51 Stitzlein, Kylie          10 Lake Forest             8.62       9.08   7 
 52 Seymour, Bridget          10 Lake Forest             8.75       9.24   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2017        Michaela Pryor, Waukesha Nor                
   ND RECORD: M  6.99  3/17/2018   amari brown, Milwaukee Ki                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Amari              11 Milwaukee Ki            7.01       6.98M  10   
  2 Robbins, Kiley            11 Divine Savio            7.27       7.24M   8   
  3 Xavier, Rosalie           12 Niles North             7.52       7.48    6   
  4 Hertz, Kosi               12 Oconomowoc              7.53       7.52    5   
  5 Cramer, Rosie             12 Milwaukee Ki            7.55       7.53    4   
  6 Morgan, Savannah           9 Crystal Lake            7.53       7.58    3   
  7 Patenaude, Gianna         11 Crystal Lake            7.62       7.59    2   
  8 Reed-Hammon, Aliya         9 Wauwatosa Ea            7.59       7.75    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 58.09  3/17/2018   amari brown, Milwaukee Ki                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Clare            11 Franklin             1:01.00      58.95   4  10   
  2 Odicho, Ninawa            10 Niles North          1:00.80    1:01.46   4   8   
  3 Wood, Abby                12 Wauwatosa Ea         1:01.95    1:01.87   4   6   
  4 Schmidt, Reegan           12 Divine Savio         1:02.00    1:02.55   4   5   
  5 Taylor, Aaliyah            9 Milwaukee Ki         1:02.00    1:05.05   4   4   
  6 James, Mya                12 Racine Park          1:03.50    1:06.05   3   3   
  7 Urosev, Anna              11 Niles West           1:04.40    1:06.67   3   2   
  8 Eilertson, Liz             9 Mukwonago            1:08.00    1:07.15   2   1   
  9 Woodward, Megan           11 Watertown            1:09.50    1:07.28   1 
 10 Presisto, Theresa         10 Woodstock            1:09.00    1:07.61   2 
 11 Swietlik, Suzie           12 Brookfield E         1:04.00    1:07.75   3 
 12 Shea, Anna                10 Oconomowoc           1:05.10    1:09.03   3 
 13 Murphy, Emma              10 Crystal Lake         1:11.60    1:09.23   1 
 14 Daigle, Victoria          10 Cary-Grove           1:06.76    1:09.37   3 
 15 Runnels, Kaeleigh          9 Elkhorn Area         1:08.00    1:09.90   2 
 16 Lindsey, Skye             10 Sun Prairie          1:01.70    1:10.39   4 
 17 Reek, Grace                9 Hamilton             1:06.00    1:10.60   3 
 18 Prozument, Sophie         11 Lake Forest          1:11.00    1:10.81   1 
 19 Hammersley, Olivia        10 Madison La F         1:09.00    1:12.88   2 
 20 McBride, Bryn              9 Janesville C         1:08.00    1:15.45   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 2:14.31  2015        Morgan Schulz, Cary-Grove                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oribello, Jennifer        12 Niles West           2:25.36    2:26.87   4  10   
  2 Beyer, Kaylee             12 Mukwonago            2:33.00    2:27.33   3   8   
  3 Blohm, Delaney            10 Cary-Grove           2:31.82    2:29.64   4   6   
  4 Adamczyk, Veronika        11 Niles West           2:29.20    2:30.26   4   5   
  5 Finger, Kylie             10 Oconomowoc           2:38.00    2:31.74   3   4   
  6 Romero, Aitza             10 Milwaukee Ki         2:24.00    2:32.59   4   3   
  7 Beres, Bonnie Raechal     12 Divine Savio         2:34.00    2:35.46   3   2   
  8 Caucutt, Ali              11 Oconomowoc           2:32.00    2:37.45   4   1   
  9 Weiss, Peyton              9 Milwaukee Ki         2:26.00    2:38.02   4 
 10 Coleman, Rylee             9 Janesville C         2:37.90    2:38.70   3 
 11 Hasselkus, Tess           10 Kettle Morai         2:45.00    2:40.18   2 
 12 Grogan, Adela              9 Divine Savio         2:28.00    2:41.09   4 
 13 Elliot, Maeve              9 Brookfield E         2:43.00    2:41.86   2 
 14 Rundahl, Emily            12 Sun Prairie          2:39.00    2:42.40   3 
 15 Lues, Nyah                10 Madison La F         2:42.00    2:45.21   2 
 16 Williams, Mae             10 Janesville C         2:38.00    2:45.81   3 
 17 Knauss, Kayleigh          10 Sun Prairie          2:49.00    2:47.45   2 
 18 Dunnett, Ireland           9 Woodstock            2:54.15    2:48.49   1 
 19 Heuck, Emma               12 Crystal Lake         2:55.00    2:49.06   1 
 20 Hernandez, Yoshi          11 Beaver Dam           2:44.00    2:53.23   2 
 21 Wietermann, Lauren        12 Woodstock            2:55.00    2:53.72   1 
 22 Struebing, Emma            9 Hamilton             2:38.00    2:53.94   3 
 23 Lin, Connie               11 Crystal Lake         3:00.00    2:55.27   1 
 24 Guidinger, Haley          12 Kettle Morai         2:50.00    2:56.59   2 
 25 Hallman, Hannah            9 Beaver Dam           2:52.00    2:59.42   1 
 26 Lee, Rachel               12 Niles North          3:05.00    2:59.90   1 
 27 Sweede, Jennie            10 Mukwonago            2:50.00    3:02.21   1 
 28 Guzina, Ena               12 Niles North          2:54.97    3:02.39   1 
 29 Marx, Mariah              12 Madison La F         3:04.00    3:02.75   1 
 30 Hartsfield, Heaven        11 Racine Park          2:49.77    3:04.99   2 
 31 Padilla, Allie            10 Elkhorn Area         2:35.00    3:14.26   3 
 32 Valadez, Daniella         10 Elkhorn Area         2:40.00    3:38.76   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:54.18  2011        Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Kaylee             12 Mukwonago            5:30.00    5:26.96   3  10   
  2 Aldridge, Mackenzie       11 Crystal Lake         5:35.40    5:30.86   3   8   
  3 Carey, Lily               10 Niles West           5:32.00    5:36.51   3   6   
  4 Klein, Elsa               12 Wauwatosa Ea         5:39.00    5:37.74   3   5   
  5 Scopp, Sophie             10 Divine Savio         5:40.00    5:38.81   3   4   
  6 Hagmann, Kylie            12 Woodstock            5:35.00    5:40.79   3   3   
  7 Barany, Zoe               12 Brookfield E         5:59.00    5:42.58   2   2   
  8 Houston, Sadie            12 Oconomowoc           5:43.00    5:43.30   3   1   
  9 Pociejewski, Hanna        11 Cary-Grove           5:44.26    5:47.65   3 
 10 Arrowood, Madalyn         11 Janesville C         5:45.00    5:49.83   3 
 11 Alanis, Angeles           10 Niles West           5:51.00    5:50.87   2 
 12 Thompson, Dani            10 Sun Prairie          5:39.00    5:53.17   3 
 13 Heckman, Jessica          10 Hamilton             5:45.00    5:53.36   2 
 14 Petruzzello, Gabby        11 Janesville C         6:00.00    5:55.68   2 
 15 Hill, Jessie              11 Cary-Grove           5:54.58    5:57.17   2 
 16 Milfred, Zella            10 Madison La F         6:05.00    5:57.63   2 
 17 Hernandez, Yoshi          11 Beaver Dam           5:56.00    6:04.28   2 
 18 Paar, Maddie              10 Hamilton             6:01.00    6:04.40   2 
 19 Pierson, Chloe            11 Oconomowoc           6:00.00    6:06.49   2 
 20 Darmstadter, Claire       12 Sun Prairie          5:39.00    6:08.22   3 
 21 Garay, Bianca             10 Crystal Lake         6:18.00    6:10.59   2 
 22 Fleming, Christine        12 Niles North          6:20.00    6:10.72   1 
 23 Braun, Josie              11 Kettle Morai         6:30.00    6:25.40   1 
 24 Koscinski, Shannon`       11 Woodstock            6:21.45    6:30.66   1 
 25 Prado, Daisy              11 Kettle Morai         6:30.00    6:33.21   1 
 26 Gilbertsen, Emma          10 Watertown            6:25.00    6:36.55   1 
 27 Plant, Bailey             10 Elkhorn Area         6:20.00    6:36.60   1 
 28 Grabowski, Kada           10 Mukwonago            6:50.00    6:43.96   1 
 29 Teska, Michaelee          12 Watertown            6:30.00    6:44.75   1 
 30 Hallman, Hannah            9 Beaver Dam           6:08.00    6:48.35   2 
 31 Manlongat, Kristine        9 Niles North          7:00.00    6:51.97   1 
 32 Sleider, Piper            11 Elkhorn Area         6:40.00    7:07.07   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 10:26.07  2011        Kayle Beattie, Woodstock                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kopotic, Kate             10 Sun Prairie         12:19.00   11:42.83  
  2 Dieschbourg, Morgan       10 Cary-Grove          11:48.60   11:47.63  
  3 Hagmann, Kylie            12 Woodstock           12:02.86   12:06.40  
  4 Huck, Olivia              10 Brookfield E        12:20.00   12:20.70  
  5 Ray, Hannah               11 Sun Prairie         12:19.00   12:33.98  
  6 Froh, Margaret            11 Milwaukee Ki        12:03.00   12:35.09  
  7 Dushack, Autumn           11 Sun Prairie         12:19.00   12:43.35  
  8 DeCleene, Ellie           10 Hamilton            13:14.89   12:55.98  
  9 Lipsit, Alli              10 Niles West          13:15.00   13:16.30  
 10 Strubeliram, Mia          11 Niles North         13:00.00   15:21.63  
 11 Guzina, Ena               12 Niles North         13:30.00   15:23.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.30  2011        Marissa Savitch, Homestead                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Jadin            11 Divine Savio            8.60       8.58q  5 
  2 Johnson, Ellie            10 Kettle Morai            9.20       8.78q  1 
  3 Jackson, Dasha             9 Brookfield E            9.00       8.86q  2 
  4 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       11 Milwaukee Ki            8.80       8.92q  3 
  5 Kindt, Riley              11 Brookfield E            9.30       8.95q  4 
  6 Walker, Jenna             12 Cary-Grove              8.70       8.96q  4 
  7 Crosby, Brooke            10 Sun Prairie             9.40       9.25q  2 
  8 Mazzenga, Alexis          10 Niles West              9.20       9.44q  1 
  9 Faye, Laetitia            10 Divine Savio            9.90       9.52   3 
 10 O'Brien, Caitlyn           9 Divine Savio            9.90       9.64   2 
 11 Bolden, Daijah            12 Watertown               9.53       9.73   5 
 12 Chin, Tiffany             12 Niles West              9.30       9.82   3 
 13 Deprey, Aubrie             9 Sun Prairie            10.30       9.92   3 
 14 Bikowski, Taylor          12 Elkhorn Area           10.00      10.00   1 
 15 Work, Molly               11 Brookfield E           10.00      10.00   3 
 16 Thompson, Kassie          12 Elkhorn Area           11.00      10.16   4 
 17 Purpura, Leah             11 Cary-Grove             10.09      10.21   5 
 18 Stackhouse, Ally          11 Franklin                9.50      10.22   4 
 19 Stuart, Emily             12 Kettle Morai           10.40      10.44   2 
 20 Rodriguez, Izsabella      12 Crystal Lake           10.56      10.44   3 
 21 Stampley, Adia            11 Milwaukee Ki           10.50      10.51   1 
 22 Simms, Sica               11 Niles West             10.20      10.52   5 
 23 Chapman, Grace            10 Oconomowoc             10.00      10.52   2 
 24 Sweede, Jennie            10 Mukwonago              11.08      10.61   2 
 25 Sobas, Paty                9 Crystal Lake           10.39      10.62   4 
 26 Williams, Kendall         10 Milwaukee Ki           10.60      10.65   5 
 27 Genese, Lorgie            12 Niles North            10.22      10.75   4 
 28 Fair, Bella                9 Madison La F           11.00      10.79   3 
 29 Scarce, Jenna             11 Mukwonago              10.59      10.98   4 
 30 Hernandez, Yamilla        10 Elkhorn Area           11.20      11.23   2 
 31 Andrews, Naomi            11 Sun Prairie            10.40      11.25   1 
 32 Ingraham, Bella           10 Madison La F           10.80      11.34   5 
 33 Drexler, Ainsley          11 Crystal Lake           11.38      11.35   1 
 34 Simutis, Megan            12 Lake Forest            11.60      12.34   3 
 35 Zamfir, Iulia             10 Niles North            13.50      13.20   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.30  2011        Marissa Savitch, Homestead                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jadin            11 Divine Savio            8.58       8.46   10   
  2 Johnson, Ellie            10 Kettle Morai            8.78       8.55    8   
  3 Jackson, Dasha             9 Brookfield E            8.86       8.88    6   
  4 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       11 Milwaukee Ki            8.92       8.97    5   
  5 Walker, Jenna             12 Cary-Grove              8.96       8.98    4   
  6 Kindt, Riley              11 Brookfield E            8.95       9.21    3   
  7 Mazzenga, Alexis          10 Niles West              9.44       9.30    2   
  8 Crosby, Brooke            10 Sun Prairie             9.25       9.50    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:46.95  2011        , Sussex Hamilton                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:46.00    1:47.06   4  10   
     1) Taylor, Amaliyah 9              2) Jackson, Makayla 12            
     3) Cramer, Rosie 12                4) Tellis, CaMarii 11             
  2 Niles North  'A'                                  1:48.80    1:47.83   4   8   
     1) Ang-Henrikson, MayLee 10        2) Douglas, Mckeena 10            
     3) Xavier, Rosalie 12              4) Odicho, Ninawa 10              
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:50.70   4   6   
     1) Leonardi, Lauren 12             2) Zuehlke, Lexi 11               
     3) Behrndt, Elizabeth 12           4) Price, Morgan 12               
  4 Crystal Lake South  'A'                           1:52.05    1:51.29   4   5   
     1) Patenaude, Gianna 11            2) Ellers, Mallory 12             
     3) Morgan, Savannah 9              4) Haskin, Natalie 10             
  5 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   1:53.21    1:52.52   4   4   
     1) Galfano, Sophia 11              2) Begun, Lori 11                 
     3) Walker, Jenna 12                4) Goldberg, Lauren 9             
  6 Niles West  'A'                                   1:54.30    1:52.61   4   3   
     1) Iffath, Humaira 10              2) Tran, Emily 10                 
     3) Malina, Sarah 12                4) Chin, Tiffany 12               
  7 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   1:55.50    1:53.84   3   2   
     1) Carini, Grace 12                2) Hertz, Kosi 12                 
     3) Letscher, Sarah 12              4) Peller, Noa 10                 
  8 Elkhorn Area  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:54.03   1   1   
     1) Constable, Mackenzie 10         2) Page, Madison 12               
     3) Pauley, Megan 12                4) Wulf, Shannon 10               
  9 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:55.58   2 
     1) Boucher, Taylor 10              2) Wiltsey, Sydney 11             
     3) Ebert, Kennedy 11               4) Smith, Abbi 10                 
 10 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                    1:55.00    1:56.15   3 
     1) Hughes, Makayla 10              2) Pruitt, Kierra 11              
     3) Hyland, Keely 11                4) Faye, Laetitia 10              
 11 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:55.00    1:56.95   3 
     1) Devine, Addison 12              2) Reed-Hammon, Aliya 9           
     3) Grose, Benica 11                4) Yow, Chandler 11               
 12 Madison La Follette  'A'                          1:55.00    1:57.09   3 
     1) Eder, Kaytlin 12                2) Lee, Kiara 12                  
     3) Fuhrer, Terilyn 11              4) Moore, Teja 11                 
 13 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  1:58.50    1:57.35   2 
     1) Andrews, Naomi 11               2) Plomedahl, Claire 10           
     3) Knoernschild, Isabella 12       4) Bruemmer, Lauren 10            
 14 Watertown  'A'                                    1:59.00    1:58.07   2 
     1) Holmes, Johnaycia 11            2) Maas, Teya 10                  
     3) Holley, Madison 11              4) Bolden, Daijah 12              
 15 Racine Park  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:58.45   3 
     1) Davis, Mariah 11                2) George, Aliyah 12              
     3) Griffin, Jade 12                4) Tye, Jada 12                   
 16 Woodstock  'A'                                    1:59.80    1:58.62   1 
     1) Steponaitis, Katie 11           2) Gessert, Betsy 9               
     3) Heidtke, Syd 12                 4) Lazzarotto, Maddie 9           
 17 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:56.00    1:58.96   2 
     1) Hayden, Madison 10              2) McSorley, Olivia 9             
     3) Austin, Jenny 11                4) Mueller, Hadley 11             
 18 Lake Forest  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:11.21   1 
     1) Stitzlein, Kylie 10             2) Stitzlein, Maya 10             
     3) Flynn, Audrea 9                 4) Heswall, Tegan 10              
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     1:55.00         FS   3 
     1) Bartoshevich, Breeanna 10       2) Yank, Irene 10                 
     3) Parker, Septon 9                4) Thomas, Whitney 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:07.34  2015        Hamilton, Hamilton                        
                         T Klug, C Parker, M Feudner, B Stubler            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King  'A'                               4:05.00    4:11.80   4  10   
     1) Taylor, Amaliyah 9              2) Pleas-Carnie, Akili 11         
     3) Taylor, Aaliyah 9               4) Brown, Amari 11                
  2 Niles North  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:15.60   4   8   
     1) Ang-Henrikson, MayLee 10        2) Xavier, Rosalie 12             
     3) Douglas, Mckeena 10             4) Odicho, Ninawa 10              
  3 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                    4:15.00    4:16.83   4   6   
     1) Schmidt, Reegan 12              2) O'Brien, Caitlyn 9             
     3) Robbins, Kiley 11               4) O'Brien, Jadin 11              
  4 Niles West  'A'                                   4:17.30    4:16.86   4   5   
     1) Oribello, Jennifer 12           2) Adamczyk, Veronika 11          
     3) Malina, Sarah 12                4) Urosev, Anna 11                
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     4:13.00    4:17.29   4   4   
     1) Pitcher, Clare 11               2) Thomas, Whitney 11             
     3) Mantoan, Jolene 12              4) Davis, Leslie 11               
  6 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:18.27   4   3   
     1) Sohre, Taylor 12                2) Zuehlke, Lexi 11               
     3) Price, Morgan 12                4) Passow, Rachel 12              
  7 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  4:20.10    4:22.67   3   2   
     1) Crosby, Brooke 10               2) Kreft, Sam 12                  
     3) Rademacher, Rachel 9            4) Lindsey, Skye 10               
  8 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               4:20.00    4:26.15   3   1   
     1) Johnson, Ellie 10               2) McLean, Lindsey 10             
     3) Kruchoski, Kayden 10            4) Hester, Olivia 11              
  9 Brookfield East  'A'                              4:23.00    4:27.18   3 
     1) Swietlik, Suzie 12              2) Mueller, Hadley 11             
     3) Hayden, Madison 10              4) LaFontain, Kayla 12            
 10 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   4:26.34    4:29.01   3 
     1) Galfano, Sophia 11              2) Begun, Lori 11                 
     3) Walker, Jenna 12                4) Melcher, Lola 10               
 11 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               4:29.00    4:29.94   3 
     1) Wood, Abby 12                   2) Brittingham, Ava 9             
     3) Olenchek, Cailin 9              4) Sharkey, Saniah 10             
 12 Janesville Craig  'A'                             4:23.00    4:35.04   3 
     1) Elgas, Rileigh 11               2) Williams, Mae 10               
     3) Lorenz, Ellie 11                4) Coleman, Rylee 9               
 13 Racine Park  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:38.70   2 
     1) Davis, Mariah 11                2) James, Mya 12                  
     3) Wilson, Sara 10                 4) Tye, Jada 12                   
 14 Mukwonago  'A'                                    4:38.00    4:39.83   2 
     1) Boucher, Taylor 10              2) Beyer, Kaylee 12               
     3) Wiltsey, Sydney 11              4) Smith, Abbi 10                 
 15 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   4:34.00    4:40.56   2 
     1) Boysa, Lauren 10                2) Shea, Anna 10                  
     3) Caucutt, Ali 11                 4) Lyles, Megan 12                
 16 Elkhorn Area  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:46.27   2 
     1) Pauley, Megan 12                2) Beinert, Emily 9               
     3) Moore, Olivia 10                4) Zorn, Noelle 10                
 17 Crystal Lake South  'A'                           4:45.30    4:49.40   2 
     1) Ellers, Mallory 12              2) Haskin, Natalie 10             
     3) Murphy, Emma 10                 4) Aldridge, Mackenzie 11         
 18 Woodstock  'A'                                    4:55.00    4:49.86   1 
     1) Presisto, Theresa 10            2) Albrecht, Emily 9              
     3) Heidtke, Syd 12                 4) Lazzarotto, Maddie 9           
 19 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:50.06   2 
     1) Vega, Angelique 10              2) Gundert, Corey 9               
     3) Alvarez, Mariah 10              4) Pillsbury, Aleiah 9            
 20 Lake Forest  'A'                                  4:58.00    5:12.95   1 
     1) Prozument, Sophie 11            2) Mangiaracina, Angelica 10      
     3) Mutter, Chloe 9                 4) Puszynski, Sophie 9            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 9:51.01  2012        Arrowhead, Arrowhead                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niles West  'A'                                  10:06.84   10:21.21   2  10   
     1) Oribello, Jennifer 12           2) Adamczyk, Veronika 11          
     3) Alanis, Angeles 10              4) Carey, Lily 10                 
  2 Cary-Grove  'A'                                  10:29.34   10:29.31   2   8   
     1) Dieschbourg, Morgan 10          2) Hill, Jessie 11                
     3) Borych, Maddy 11                4) Blohm, Delaney 10              
  3 Milwaukee King  'A'                              10:20.00   10:52.62   2   6   
     1) Romero, Aitza 10                2) Froh, Margaret 11              
     3) Weiss, Peyton 9                 4) Carroll, Cathetine 10          
  4 Janesville Craig  'A'                            10:15.00   10:53.28   2   5   
     1) Austin, Emily 10                2) Hulick, Clare 10               
     3) White, Ivy 11                   4) Lorenz, Ellie 11               
  5 Watertown  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:05.90   1   4   
     1) Wackett, Marissa 12             2) Tobin, Kayla 11                
     3) Olson, Vanessa 11               4) Dettmann, Sheridan 12          
  6 Crystal Lake South  'A'                          11:05.00   11:06.98   1   3   
     1) Aldridge, Mackenzie 11          2) Heuck, Emma 12                 
     3) Murphy, Emma 10                 4) Garay, Bianca 10               
  7 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                   10:25.00   11:07.84   2   2   
     1) Cardenas, Ximena 9              2) Grogan, Adela 9                
     3) Beres, Bonnie Raechal 12        4) Stamper, Natalie 11            
  8 Mukwonago  'A'                                   11:45.00   11:09.07   1   1   
     1) Cobb, Grace 10                  2) Rassmussen, Katie 10           
     3) Videkovich, Kaylin 11           4) Hagner, Paige 10               
  9 Beaver Dam  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:10.40   2 
     1) Vega, Angelique 10              2) Gundert, Corey 9               
     3) Alvarez, Mariah 10              4) Pillsbury, Aleiah 9            
 10 Oconomowoc  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:19.80   2 
     1) Fagan, Leah 10                  2) Johnson, Hannah 10             
     3) Lato, Alex 12                   4) Frosch, Megan 9                
 11 Sun Prairie  'A'                                 11:01.00   11:28.99   1 
     1) Tess, Emily 10                  2) Darmstadter, Ellen 9           
     3) Spredemann, Allie 9             4) Zimmerman, Reagan 9            
 12 Wauwatosa East  'A'                              10:55.00   11:32.34   1 
     1) Brittingham, Ava 9              2) Olenchek, Cailin 9             
     3) Gissibl, Eden 12                4) Peterson, Aydan 11             
 13 Niles North  'A'                                 12:30.00   11:47.31   1 
     1) Guzina, Ena 12                  2) Strubeliram, Mia 11            
     3) Fleming, Christine 12           4) Manlongat, Kristine 9          
 14 Elkhorn Area  'A'                                11:45.00   11:53.15   1 
     1) Balboni, Sydney 10              2) Huerta, Jazmin 10              
     3) Plant, Bailey 10                4) Olson, Maddy 10                
 15 Madison La Follette  'A'                         12:20.00   12:36.23   1 
     1) Helms, Rory 11                  2) Lynk, Sela 11                  
     3) Fosdick, Kyrstan 11             4) Beyler, Ava 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 5-09.50  2004        Anne McLaughlin, Wauwatosa West           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kindt, Riley              11 Brookfield E         5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Vo, Nadia                 11 Franklin             5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Griffin, Jade             12 Racine Park          5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Hughes, Makayla           10 Divine Savio         4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Shafer, Chloe             12 Brookfield E         4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Moss, Pearline            12 Racine Park          5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Heckman, Jessica          10 Hamilton             4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Rageth, Ella              10 Mukwonago            4-04.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Smith, Abbi               10 Mukwonago            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Holmes, Johnaycia         11 Watertown            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Barklow, Kate              9 Cary-Grove           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Ammeraal, Claire           9 Madison La F         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 Fair, Bella                9 Madison La F         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Thompson, Kassie          12 Elkhorn Area         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 14 Livingston, Mia           11 Sun Prairie          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 16 Cargill, Josie             9 Oconomowoc           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Moore, Olivia             10 Elkhorn Area         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Arevalo, Isabel           11 Lake Forest          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Markee, Sarah             11 Lake Forest          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Bliznakov, Kristie        11 Niles West           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Grose, Benica             11 Wauwatosa Ea         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Stackhouse, Ally          11 Franklin             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 12-06  2005        Jenny Soceka, Madison Memorial              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Note, Alba                12 Niles West          10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Sweet, Janel              12 Franklin            10-00.00   10-06.00    7   
  2 Penney, Lexi              11 Brookfield E        10-00.00   10-06.00    7   
  4 Christensen, Taylor       12 Mukwonago            9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Hughes, Mia               12 Brookfield E        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Leonardi, Lauren          12 Hamilton             8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Sturtecky, Abby           12 Cary-Grove           9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Mickelson, Emily          10 Sun Prairie          8-00.00    8-06.00    0.50
  8 Do, Dana                  11 Niles North          8-00.00    8-06.00    0.50
 10 Pilon, Sam                10 Waukesha Sou         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 McDermott, Amelia            Sun Prairie                     8-00.00  
 12 Neal, Jess                11 Cary-Grove           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Jahr, Nicole              12 Oconomowoc           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 Fuhrer, Terilyn           11 Madison La F         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Lueck, Elizabeth          12 Watertown            8-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Maas, Lanae               11 Kettle Morai         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Rodriguez, Izsabella      12 Crystal Lake         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Branscombe, Brook         12 Mukwonago            8-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 19-01  2016        Allie Bullen, Brookfield E                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Makayla          12 Milwaukee Ki        18-02.50   18-09.50   10   
  2 O'Brien, Jadin            11 Divine Savio        18-05.00   18-02.75    8   
  3 Tellis, CaMarii           11 Milwaukee Ki        18-00.00   17-10.25    6   
  4 Vo, Nadia                 11 Franklin            17-00.00   17-01.50    5   
  5 Lee, Kiara                12 Madison La F        19-00.00   16-07.75    4   
  6 Page, Madison             12 Elkhorn Area        16-09.00   15-11.75    3   
  7 Ring, Haley                9 Franklin            14-00.00   15-10.50    2   
  8 Robbins, Kiley            11 Divine Savio        17-00.00   15-05.75    1   
  9 Wulf, Shannon             10 Elkhorn Area        15-03.00   15-05.75  
 10 Griffin, Jade             12 Racine Park         16-00.00   15-03.75  
 11 Heidtke, Syd              12 Woodstock           15-07.50   15-02.50  
 12 Stuart, Emily             12 Kettle Morai        14-10.00   14-11.00  
 13 Pruitt, Kierra            11 Divine Savio        16-00.00   14-10.75  
 14 Eaddy, Elizabeth           9 Niles North         12-10.00   14-09.00  
 15 Drzewiecki, Ashley        11 Crystal Lake        15-02.00   14-08.75  
 16 Olejnik, Maggie           10 Hamilton            14-00.00   14-08.25  
 17 Douglas, Morgan           11 Cary-Grove          15-07.00   14-07.75  
 18 Tye, Jada                 12 Racine Park         15-06.00   14-05.25  
 18 Jackson, Dasha             9 Brookfield E        14-00.00   14-05.25  
 20 Berg, Payton              12 Oconomowoc          15-09.00   14-03.25  
 20 Sobas, Paty                9 Crystal Lake        14-10.00   14-03.25  
 22 Goen, Alexis              10 Cary-Grove          15-00.00   14-02.75  
 23 Austin, Jenny             11 Brookfield E        14-02.00   14-02.50  
 24 Presisto, Theresa         10 Woodstock           14-09.00   14-02.25  
 25 Letscher, Sarah           12 Oconomowoc          14-11.00   14-02.00  
 26 McDonald, Monique         12 Niles West          15-07.00   14-01.50  
 27 Devine, Addison           12 Wauwatosa Ea        15-00.00   14-00.25  
 28 Holley, Madison           11 Watertown           15-00.00   13-11.50  
 29 Fuhrer, Terilyn           11 Madison La F        15-04.00   13-09.25  
 29 Behling, Rachael          12 Brookfield E        14-03.00   13-09.25  
 31 Genese, Lorgie            12 Niles North         15-01.00   13-09.00  
 31 Born, Maddie              12 Beaver Dam          14-08.00   13-09.00  
 33 Lazzarotto, Maddie         9 Woodstock           14-00.00   13-08.75  
 34 Eilertson, Liz             9 Mukwonago           12-00.00   13-08.50  
 35 Bliznakov, Kristie        11 Niles West          13-09.00   13-06.50  
 36 Bartoshevich, Breeanna    10 Franklin            15-00.00   13-04.25  
 37 Bentley, Tasiah            9 Wauwatosa Ea        14-00.00   13-03.50  
 38 Farooqi, Sidra            12 Niles West          13-09.00   13-02.50  
 38 Reed-Hammon, Aliya         9 Wauwatosa Ea        15-00.00   13-02.50  
 40 Manders, Karina           10 Oconomowoc          15-00.00   12-10.75  
 41 Drexler, Ainsley          11 Crystal Lake        14-00.00   12-10.50  
 42 Sorensen, Brooke          12 Sun Prairie         15-00.00   12-10.00  
 43 Zamfir, Iulia             10 Niles North         12-10.00   12-07.50  
 44 Christensen, Taylor       12 Mukwonago           15-03.00   12-06.25  
 45 Kuetemeyer, Julia         12 Lake Forest         12-02.50   12-05.50  
 46 Orin, Diamond             10 Elkhorn Area        13-03.00   11-03.50  
 -- Kintopf, Jennifer            Sun Prairie                        FOUL  
 -- Mangiaracina, Angelica    10 Lake Forest         11-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Cross, Morgan              9 Sun Prairie         15-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 38-04.75  3/17/2018   Armoni Brown, Waukesha Sou               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Kiara                12 Madison La F        40-00.00   38-03.50   10   
  2 Kindt, Riley              11 Brookfield E        30-00.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Begun, Lori               11 Cary-Grove          35-08.00   34-09.50    6   
  4 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       11 Milwaukee Ki        33-00.00   33-06.50    5   
  5 Olejnik, Maggie           10 Hamilton            33-04.00   33-05.25    4   
  6 O'Brien, Caitlyn           9 Divine Savio        32-00.00   33-00.50    3   
  7 Page, Madison             12 Elkhorn Area        34-04.00   32-08.00    2   
  8 Wulf, Shannon             10 Elkhorn Area        33-02.00   32-05.00    1   
  9 Garczinski, Lexi          12 Oconomowoc          29-05.00   32-04.50  
 10 Albrecht, Emily            9 Woodstock           27-00.00   32-01.50  
 11 Shafer, Chloe             12 Brookfield E        30-00.00   31-06.25  
 12 Parker, Septon             9 Franklin            31-00.00   31-04.50  
 13 Kiermas, Jackie           11 Cary-Grove          33-06.25   31-01.50  
 14 Drzewiecki, Ashley        11 Crystal Lake        31-08.00   30-10.00  
 15 Gawelski, Kaitlin         11 Franklin            32-03.00   30-09.75  
 16 Maas, Teya                10 Watertown           32-00.00   30-09.50  
 17 Kruchoski, Kayden         10 Kettle Morai        30-06.00   30-08.50  
 18 Bliznakov, Kristie        11 Niles West          32-10.00   30-06.50  
 19 McDonald, Monique         12 Niles West          30-08.00   30-03.25  
 20 Smith, Nahli              10 Hamilton            31-00.00   30-01.00  
 21 Yow, Ashlyn                9 Wauwatosa Ea        30-00.00   29-11.50  
 22 Farooqi, Sidra            12 Niles West          28-08.00   29-06.50  
 23 Fredette, Heather         12 Kettle Morai        31-08.00   29-06.00  
 24 Beck, Marin               10 Oconomowoc          29-00.00   29-04.25  
 25 Baker, Audrey             10 Woodstock           28-04.00   29-03.50  
 26 Yank, Irene               10 Franklin            31-00.00   29-03.00  
 27 Evans, Alex               10 Wauwatosa Ea        31-00.00   29-02.75  
 28 Fischer, Aeryial          11 Sun Prairie         31-00.00   29-01.25  
 29 Branscombe, Brook         12 Mukwonago           30-00.00   28-09.75  
 30 Berg, Payton              12 Oconomowoc          32-05.00   27-11.00  
 31 Orin, Diamond             10 Elkhorn Area        27-00.00   27-04.25  
 32 Prozument, Sophie         11 Lake Forest         26-05.00   27-03.50  
 33 Farooqui, Sobia           11 Sun Prairie         30-00.00   26-06.75  
 -- Tran, Tina                12 Niles North         28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Arevalo, Isabel           11 Lake Forest         24-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 43-11.75  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodhagen, Hailey         12 Mukwonago           35-06.00   40-00.00   4  10   
  2 Masloroff, Breanna        11 Franklin            34-00.50   38-10.00   4   8   
  3 Walinski, Veronica        12 Niles North         38-01.00   38-04.00   4   6   
  4 Moldenhauer, Rachel       11 Watertown           33-06.00   36-09.00   4   5   
  5 Roufus, Maija             11 Brookfield E        34-00.00   36-04.00   4   4   
  6 Hesse, Jillian            11 Watertown           33-00.00   34-04.00   4   3   
  7 Moore, Raven              12 Wauwatosa Ea        33-10.00   34-03.00   4   2   
  8 Walker, Evelyn            10 Madison La F        32-05.00   33-11.00   4   1   
  9 Quinn, Riley               9 Watertown           30-06.00   33-02.00   3 
 10 Widiker, Anna             12 Sun Prairie         33-00.00   32-04.00   4 
 11 Carthen, Kennedy          12 Wauwatosa Ea        32-00.00   32-01.00   4 
 12 Hall, Maggie              11 Crystal Lake        31-10.00   32-00.00   3 
 13 Brown, Nadia              10 Oconomowoc          30-05.00   31-07.00   3 
 14 Perez, Rachel             11 Niles West          31-01.00   31-06.00   3 
 15 Brooks, Kalea             11 Elkhorn Area        32-08.00   31-04.00   4 
 16 Morgan, Khersa            12 Madison La F        31-09.25   31-03.00   3 
 17 Simms, Arusha             12 Niles West          31-09.00   30-10.00   3 
 18 Howdeshell, Sarah         12 Cary-Grove          31-02.00   30-05.00   3 
 19 Scharrenberg, Maddie       9 Crystal Lake        30-00.50   30-04.00   2 
 20 Trudeau, Kaiya            12 Oconomowoc          30-00.00   29-07.00   2 
 21 Sikora, Lydia             10 Franklin            28-00.00   29-06.00   1 
 21 Fletcher, Kelly           10 Cary-Grove          29-08.50   29-06.00   2 
 23 Lecher, Claudia           12 Brookfield E        29-00.00   29-05.00   2 
 24 Odjedele, Blessing        11 Madison La F        31-03.00   28-08.00   3 
 25 MacGillis, Olivia         12 Brookfield E        29-00.00   28-07.00   2 
 26 Lizano, Hannah            12 Niles North         30-01.00   28-04.00   3 
 27 Klotz, Stephanie          12 Crystal Lake        30-01.00   28-02.00   3 
 28 Starr, Hannah             11 Mukwonago           31-06.00   28-00.00   3 
 29 Sklenarz, Elizabeth       11 Divine Savio        30-00.00   27-09.00   2 
 30 Martin, Emma              12 Woodstock           26-11.00   27-04.00   1 
 31 Benedict, Laura              Sun Prairie                    27-01.00   1 
 32 Khatoon, Sidra            12 Niles West          27-03.00   26-08.00   1 
 33 Hubred, Molly             12 Hamilton            28-00.00   25-10.00   2 
 34 Komas, Jacquelyn          10 Divine Savio        28-00.00   25-01.00   2 
 35 Jennings, Paige           11 Sun Prairie         30-00.00   24-11.00   2 
 35 Pack, Meagan              10 Cary-Grove          28-05.50   24-11.00   2 
 37 Riyaz, Alina              11 Niles North         26-05.50   24-07.00   1 
 38 Primus, Ava                9 Woodstock           24-03.50   24-05.00   1 
 39 Brauer, Katy               9 Elkhorn Area        25-00.00   23-03.00   1 
 40 Miller, Lillian            9 Hamilton            26-00.00   22-11.00   1 
 41 McDonald, Mary            11 Divine Savio        28-00.00   22-02.00   2 
 42 Mai, Trang                12 Hamilton            26-00.00   21-02.00   1 
 43 Navarro, Ingrid           11 Woodstock           20-08.00   20-09.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa West             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huenink, Lewis            12 Wauwatosa Ea            6.60       6.63q  7 
  2 Lindstrom, Luke           12 Hononegah               6.89       6.75q  7 
  3 Krueger, Jason            12 Waukesha Sou            6.78       6.81q  3 
  4 Girone, Adrian            12 Mukwonago               6.61       6.83q  6 
  5 Kerobo, Favour            12 Milwaukee Ki            6.79       6.84q  2 
  6 Jefferson, Sabastain      10 Waukesha Sou            6.92       6.84q  5 
  7 Harris, Elliott           10 Franklin                6.70       6.86q  5 
  8 Scott, Jahari              9 Lake Forest             6.79       6.86q  1 
  9 Jessup, Nolan             12 Franklin                6.70       6.89   4 
 10 Larson, Alex              12 Mukwonago               6.85       6.91   4 
 11 Alewi, Tobe               12 Niles North             6.80       6.91   3 
 12 Oldham, Jacarri           11 Wauwatosa Ea            6.85       6.92   5 
 13 Rockette, Maurice         10 Wauwatosa Ea            6.90       6.95   1 
 14 Henderson, Rashaad        11 Racine Park             6.80       6.96   1 
 15 Jendusa, Josh             12 Mukwonago               6.80       6.96   2 
 16 Gomez, Christian          11 Hononegah               6.88       6.96   6 
 17 Adams, Mason              11 Hononegah               7.00       7.01   4 
 18 Graham, Dan               10 Janesville C            7.00       7.02   5 
 19 Weah, Jaharee             12 Sun Prairie             6.90       7.02   6 
 20 Carlson, Ethan            11 Cary-Grove              6.91       7.03   2 
 21 Jeter, Adam                9 Hamilton                6.90       7.05   3 
 22 Reece, Caden              12 Elkhorn Area            6.95       7.05   6 
 23 Danielski, Luke           10 Kettle Morai            7.10       7.06   5 
 24 Hellenbrand, Jacob        10 Sun Prairie             6.90       7.06   5 
 25 Cekay, Ryan               12 Lake Forest             6.99       7.08   3 
 25 Marks, Augustus           10 Oconomowoc              7.05       7.08   6 
 27 Fernandez, Adrian         12 Woodstock               6.92       7.09   4 
 28 Norgard, Ki               11 Woodstock               6.92       7.12   5 
 29 Manke, Conor              12 Milwaukee Ki            7.00       7.12   3 
 30 Mullen, Grant             10 Janesville C            7.10       7.12   3 
 31 Neumann, Tim              12 Waukesha Sou            6.89       7.13   7 
 32 Burns, Ryan                9 Elkhorn Area            6.95       7.16   7 
 33 Wallschlaeger, Luke       12 Kettle Morai            6.95       7.18   6 
 34 Maidment, Tim              9 Woodstock               7.00       7.19   6 
 35 Thelen, Zachary           10 Oconomowoc              7.00       7.19   2 
 36 McBride, Logan            10 Racine Park             6.90       7.21   4 
 37 Cha, Mu                   12 Milwaukee Ki            7.20       7.21   1 
 38 Flusser, Daniel           10 Lake Forest             7.02       7.25   7 
 39 Davis, Matt               11 Franklin                6.90       7.25   1 
 40 Grob, Aiden                9 Sun Prairie             7.20       7.26   2 
 41 Libert, Thomas            12 Cary-Grove              7.00       7.26   4 
 41 Bonds, Cobie               9 Madison La F            7.00       7.26   3 
 43 Row, Ian                  11 Watertown               7.53       7.26   4 
 44 Serketich, Sam            12 Kettle Morai            6.90       7.27   2 
 45 Atwood, Shawn              9 Cary-Grove              7.19       7.34   1 
 46 Harris, CJ                11 Niles North             6.95       7.37   7 
 47 Bowman, Braeden           11 Beaver Dam              7.04       7.37   7 
 48 Wiltsey, Matthew          12 Hamilton                8.00       7.41   6 
 49 Wraalstad, Brady          12 Oconomowoc              7.10       7.41   4 
 50 Doherty, Nathan           11 Watertown               7.60       7.42   5 
 51 Nickelson, Jaden          10 Elkhorn Area            7.00       7.42   1 
 52 Kamrath, Braedyn          10 Watertown               7.50       7.54   3 
 53 Mogren, Jordan            11 Racine Park             7.10       7.81   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa West             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindstrom, Luke           12 Hononegah               6.75       6.69   10   
  2 Huenink, Lewis            12 Wauwatosa Ea            6.63       6.73    8   
  3 Jefferson, Sabastain      10 Waukesha Sou            6.84       6.74    6   
  4 Kerobo, Favour            12 Milwaukee Ki            6.84       6.76    5   
  5 Harris, Elliott           10 Franklin                6.86       6.77    4   
  6 Krueger, Jason            12 Waukesha Sou            6.81       6.82    3   
  7 Girone, Adrian            12 Mukwonago               6.83       6.84    2   
  8 Scott, Jahari              9 Lake Forest             6.86       6.85    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 49.45  2005        James Groce, Milwaukee Riverside            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Matt             12 Hamilton               52.90      52.74   3  10   
  2 Bridges, Nile             12 Wauwatosa Ea           52.00      52.97   3   8   
  3 Milligan, Devin           12 Mukwonago              53.80      54.03   3   6   
  4 Lewis, Andrew             12 Cary-Grove                        54.06   1   5   
  5 Fredrich, Zac             10 Oconomowoc             54.00      55.70   2   4   
  6 Hayag, Samuel             11 Hononegah              56.50      56.04   2   3   
  7 Martin, Isaiah            12 Racine Park            53.00      56.08   3   2   
  8 Patel, Khush              12 Niles North            55.60      56.12   2   1   
  9 Rosas, Noah               11 Franklin               54.50      56.31   2 
 10 Wilson, David             11 Sun Prairie            55.80      56.86   2 
 11 Harvey, Mahni             12 Kettle Morai           57.15      57.82   1 
 12 Straube, Cohen            11 Elkhorn Area           58.00      57.83   1 
 13 Saville, Harrison         11 Woodstock            1:00.80      58.19   1 
 14 McKinney, Amauryon         9 Milwaukee Ki           57.00    1:08.11   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:56.29  2004        Adam Kleinmaus, Catholic Memorial         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosa, Ben                 11 Lake Forest          2:01.27    2:00.68   4  10   
  2 Leverson, Aaron           12 Janesville C         2:02.00    2:00.72   4   8   
  3 Ferron, Cade              12 Beaver Dam           2:06.00    2:02.52   3   6   
  4 Patel, Jay                12 Niles North          2:02.01    2:03.11   4   5   
  5 Wellenstein, Henry        12 Wauwatosa Ea         2:05.00    2:05.27   4   4   
  6 Halbrader, Nate           10 Hononegah            2:07.47    2:06.22   3   3   
  7 Perreault, Liam              Niles North                     2:06.46   2   2   
  8 Diaz, Ezequiel            10 Waukesha Sou         2:03.00    2:06.82   4   1   
  9 Mulder, Miles             12 Oconomowoc           2:06.00    2:07.60   3 
 10 Finco, Max                12 Wauwatosa Ea         2:05.00    2:07.68   3 
 11 Feuder, Peyton            12 Hamilton             2:06.00    2:08.35   3 
 12 Schleutermann, Aidan      10 Woodstock            2:09.99    2:08.46   2 
 13 Struebing, Isaac          12 Hamilton             2:09.00    2:08.60   2 
 14 Tuescher, Ben             11 Elkhorn Area         2:04.00    2:09.28   4 
 15 Kline, Keith              12 Hononegah            2:05.88    2:09.66   3 
 16 Pleier, Ellery            11 Milwaukee Ki         2:04.00    2:10.19   4 
 17 Sullivan, Quinn           10 Franklin             2:09.00    2:10.81   2 
 18 Carpenter, Connor         10 Sun Prairie          2:19.00    2:15.18   1 
 19 Dillon, Matt              11 Janesville C         2:15.00    2:15.37   1 
 20 Lane, Joshua              11 Lake Forest          2:16.86    2:15.55   1 
 21 Witthun, Cody             11 Oconomowoc           2:07.00    2:16.63   3 
 22 Caesar, Adam              11 Cary-Grove           2:19.14    2:17.45   1 
 23 Kremsreiter, Peter        10 Beaver Dam           2:12.00    2:17.83   2 
 24 Libert, Thomas            12 Cary-Grove           2:09.69    2:18.87   2 
 25 West, Brevan              11 Madison La F         2:15.00    2:19.63   2 
 26 Saron, Max                10 Sun Prairie          2:16.00    2:19.92   1 
 27 Hansen, Jack              10 Woodstock            2:17.00    2:22.82   1 
 28 Noffke, Parker             9 Madison La F         2:20.00    2:23.31   1 
 29 Washington, Marques       12 Milwaukee Ki         2:16.00    2:27.31   1 
 30 Fletcher, Ian             10 Elkhorn Area         2:15.00    2:34.46   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:17.98  2013        Jamison Dale, Jones Colleg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Henry        12 Wauwatosa Ea         4:36.00    4:31.05   3  10   
  2 Schmitt, Nathan           11 Lake Forest          4:29.00    4:32.03   3   8   
  3 Ferron, Cade              12 Beaver Dam           4:52.00    4:35.09   2   6   
  4 Caesar, Maxum             11 Cary-Grove           4:37.64    4:37.84   3   5   
  5 Tome, Bryce               12 Franklin             4:38.00    4:38.73   3   4   
  6 Kuhlenbeck, Gavin         11 Hamilton             4:45.00    4:40.61   2   3   
  7 Hielkema, Spencer         12 Hononegah            4:36.90    4:40.66   3   2   
  8 Blischke, Nate            12 Wauwatosa Ea         4:50.00    4:41.52   2   1   
  9 Mulder, Miles             12 Oconomowoc           4:40.00    4:41.73   3 
 10 Whiteside, Kaleb          10 Lake Forest          4:42.67    4:42.04   3 
 11 Kirsch, Brycen            11 Waukesha Sou         4:36.00    4:44.13   3 
 12 Sahid, Amin               12 Niles North          4:43.64    4:44.96   2 
 13 Bloomquist, Bryan         10 Janesville C         4:38.00    4:46.30   3 
 14 Warren, Derek             12 Cary-Grove           4:42.94    4:47.66   3 
 15 Wolf, Joel                10 Mukwonago            4:40.00    4:48.63   3 
 16 Rapp, John                12 Franklin             4:45.00    4:50.72   2 
 17 Boyle, Luke               12 Mukwonago            4:35.00    4:57.32   3 
 18 Stabb, Garret             11 Hamilton             4:55.00    4:59.96   2 
 19 Winkelman, Philip          9 Hononegah            5:00.00    5:00.11   1 
 20 Cruz, Diego               12 Woodstock            5:00.99    5:01.48   1 
 21 Witthun, Cody             11 Oconomowoc           4:50.00    5:04.96   2 
 22 Mroz, Noah                11 Waukesha Sou         4:54.00    5:06.71   2 
 23 Berkebile, Daniel         11 Woodstock            5:08.50    5:06.93   1 
 24 Jimenez, Juan             12 Sun Prairie          4:59.00    5:07.04   2 
 25 Doyle, Bryce              11 Madison La F         4:55.00    5:07.06   2 
 26 Elkin, Logan              12 Kettle Morai         5:20.00    5:10.87   1 
 27 Kitzhaber, Christopher    10 Watertown            5:10.00    5:11.72   1 
 28 Teniente, Hunter          11 Sun Prairie          5:09.00    5:12.77   1 
 29 Domingo, Eugene           12 Niles North          5:10.00    5:13.50   1 
 30 Melgares, Alex             9 Kettle Morai         5:20.00    5:14.20   1 
 31 West, Adam                 9 Madison La F         4:59.00    5:17.03   2 
 32 Krueger, Nick             10 Milwaukee Ki         5:15.00    5:22.05   1 
 33 Kremsreiter, Peter        10 Beaver Dam           5:14.00    5:25.13   1 
 34 Ray, Nelson                9 Elkhorn Area         5:00.00    5:33.53   2 
 35 Ahmad, Naseem             10 Milwaukee Ki         5:29.00    5:48.91   1 
 36 Urioste, Junior           10 Elkhorn Area         5:15.00    5:50.78   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 9:23.42  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nadolski, Ian             12 Mukwonago            9:45.00    9:40.62  
  2 Vance, Alexander          11 Oconomowoc           9:50.00    9:43.69  
  3 Wilson, Andrew            12 Hononegah           10:10.00    9:55.93  
  4 Arellano, Julio           12 Woodstock           10:17.50   10:06.72  
  5 Francis, Ash              12 Sun Prairie         10:27.00   10:18.68  
  6 Ketchman, Louis           12 Milwaukee Ki        10:09.00   10:19.24  
  7 Montgomery, Charlie       12 Niles North         10:02.00   10:20.64  
  8 Houston, Phillip          10 Oconomowoc          10:15.00   10:21.37  
  9 Barnes, Ian                9 Cary-Grove          10:40.54   10:23.71  
 10 Barber, Joseph            12 Sun Prairie         10:29.00   10:23.83  
 11 Welte, Dominick           11 Hononegah           10:23.25   10:28.76  
 12 Czarnecki, Gavin          10 Beaver Dam          10:20.00   10:34.24  
 13 Heus, Grant               11 Wauwatosa Ea        10:40.00   10:34.48  
 14 Tess, Adam                12 Sun Prairie         10:28.00   10:34.76  
 15 Davey, Drew                9 Elkhorn Area        10:40.00   10:38.53  
 16 Meissner, Noah            11 Oconomowoc          10:10.00   10:41.78  
 17 Noffke, Nick              11 Madison La F        10:30.00   10:42.72  
 18 Wozniak, James            12 Cary-Grove          10:44.24   10:52.03  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.40  2002        Jeremy Dallas, Milwaukee Vincent            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Trevion            12 Janesville C            8.10       8.06q  3 
  2 Juszczak, Wesley          12 Mukwonago               8.00       8.14q  4 
  3 Alewi, Tobe               12 Niles North             8.10       8.38q  2 
  4 Hein, Jake                12 Hononegah               8.30       8.48q  1 
  5 Rady, Josh                11 Mukwonago               9.00       8.55q  2 
  6 Stugelmeyer, Jacob        11 Franklin                8.50       8.59q  2 
  7 Thomas, Raishein          11 Racine Park             8.50       8.60q  1 
  8 Nowak, Nick               10 Waukesha Sou            8.65       8.68q  4 
  9 Hoyt, Eli                 10 Waukesha Sou            8.59       8.72   3 
 10 Cannon, Ladell            12 Madison La F            8.60       8.73   5 
 11 Mistak, Arik              10 Cary-Grove              8.75       8.88   3 
 12 Holmen, Lucas             10 Sun Prairie             8.90       8.90   1 
 13 Bergstrom, Jacob          11 Hononegah               8.60       8.94   4 
 14 Sampson, Gabe             11 Wauwatosa Ea            9.00       8.97   1 
 15 Jones, Rhys               11 Madison La F            9.00       9.01   3 
 16 Shanahan, Connor          12 Sun Prairie             9.40       9.03   4 
 17 Koepke, Lucas             11 Elkhorn Area            9.20       9.06   5 
 18 Cocroft, Michael          11 Wauwatosa Ea            8.60       9.28   5 
 19 Ciske, Andy               10 Cary-Grove              8.85       9.31   2 
 20 Greer, Quinn               9 Elkhorn Area            9.65       9.34   2 
 21 Ransom, Ryan              12 Lake Forest             9.58       9.44   2 
 22 Brown, Nemo               10 Wauwatosa Ea            9.50       9.45   3 
 23 Spear, Liam               11 Woodstock               9.10       9.59   4 
 24 Vogel, Ben                11 Elkhorn Area            9.65       9.94   1 
 25 Gatskill, Jonathan         9 Cary-Grove              9.75      10.07   4 
 26 Fernandez, Marcos          9 Woodstock              10.10      10.15   3 
 27 Matthew, Tevin            10 Milwaukee Ki            9.90      10.27   5 
 28 Kelly, Jerome             10 Lake Forest             9.88      10.54   5 
 29 Kasongo, Glody            10 Milwaukee Ki            9.80      10.95   1 
 30 Jallow, Bocar             12 Madison La F            9.90      12.25   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.40  2002        Jeremy Dallas, Milwaukee Vincent            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juszczak, Wesley          12 Mukwonago               8.14       8.06   10   
  2 Rady, Josh                11 Mukwonago               8.55       8.39    8   
  3 Stugelmeyer, Jacob        11 Franklin                8.59       8.40    6   
  4 Thomas, Raishein          11 Racine Park             8.60       8.48    5   
  5 Hein, Jake                12 Hononegah               8.48       8.59    4   
  6 Alewi, Tobe               12 Niles North             8.38       8.63    3   
  7 Nowak, Nick               10 Waukesha Sou            8.68       8.69    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:32.16  3/17/2018   Wauwatosa East, Wauwatosa Ea              
                         C Roberts, D Hunt, C Taylor, L Huenink            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hononegah  'A'                                    1:35.54    1:34.61   4  10   
     1) Gomez, Christian 11             2) Lindstrom, Luke 12             
     3) Anderson, Keaton 12             4) Anderson, Jalen 12             
  2 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:33.00    1:35.62   4   8   
     1) Huenink, Lewis 12               2) Roberts, Chase 11              
     3) Rockette, Maurice 10            4) Oldham, Jacarri 11             
  3 Lake Forest  'A'                                  1:39.13    1:35.99   2   6   
     1) Scott, Jahari 9                 2) O'Connor, Kean 12              
     3) Phalen, Jonathan 12             4) Huebner, Grant 10              
  4 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:37.24   2   5   
     1) Jendusa, Josh 12                2) Larson, Alex 12                
     3) Quakkelaar, Tim 12              4) Genrich, Ryan 11               
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:37.39   3   4   
     1) Snelson, Carter 12              2) Harris, Elliott 10             
     3) Jessup, Nolan 12                4) Smith, Tyler 9                 
  6 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               1:38.50    1:38.45   2   3   
     1) Totsky, Josh 12                 2) Weis, Eli 12                   
     3) Wallschlaeger, Luke 12          4) Danielski, Luke 10             
  7 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  1:33.90    1:38.95   4   2   
     1) Hellenbrand, Jacob 10           2) Weah, Jaharee 12               
     3) Holmen, Lucas 10                4) Landphier, Dominick 11         
  8 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:39.80    1:39.17   2   1   
     1) Moore, Trevion 12               2) Graham, Dan 10                 
     3) Deltgen, Daniel 10              4) Mullen, Grant 10               
  9 Elkhorn Area  'A'                                 1:37.80    1:39.26   3 
     1) Reece, Caden 12                 2) Burns, Ryan 9                  
     3) Franz, Matt 10                  4) Greer, Quinn 9                 
 10 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   1:37.38    1:39.37   3 
     1) Carlson, Ethan 11               2) LaMantia, Anthony 10           
     3) Litz, Matt 12                   4) Gothier, Kyle 12               
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:39.47   4 
     1) Jeter, Adam 9                   2) Wiltsey, Matthew 12            
     3) Jelinski, Matthew 11            4) Panten, Adam 12                
 12 Woodstock  'A'                                    1:41.70    1:39.75   1 
     1) Fernandez, Adrian 12            2) Dunnett, Gunner 10             
     3) Fernandez, Marcos 9             4) Maidment, Tim 9                
 13 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:39.76   1 
     1) Reese, Drake 12                 2) Narloch, TJ 11                 
     3) Thelen, Zachary 10              4) Wraalstad, Brady 12            
 14 Niles North  'A'                                  1:35.70    1:39.98   4 
     1) Connor, Tremaine 12             2) Alewi, Tobe 12                 
     3) Jackson, Jordan 11              4) Davis, Myles 12                
 15 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:27.10    1:41.96   4 
     1) Byrd, JaVaugh 10                2) Kerobo, Favour 12              
     3) Brown, Kameron 12               4) Cha, Mu 12                     
 16 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:36.60    1:42.19   3 
     1) Kaminski, Alex 11               2) Hoyt, Eli 10                   
     3) McNello, Jordan 10              4) Nowak, Nick 10                 
 17 Madison La Follette  'A'                          1:37.80    1:43.24   3 
     1) Daly, Ben 10                    2) Ontefulommo, George 10         
     3) Ndiaye, Moussa 12               4) Holiday, Anthony 9             
 18 Racine Park  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:45.42   3 
     1) Henderson, Rashaad 11           2) Marshall, Cameron 12           
     3) McBride, Logan 10               4) Kelley, Trey 10                
 19 Watertown  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:49.02   1 
     1) Kamrath, Braedyn 10             2) Row, Ian 11                    
     3) Doherty, Nathan 11              4) Jahnke, Ty 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 3:28.50  2004        , Catholic Memorial                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               3:35.00    3:37.47   2  10   
     1) Radcliffe, Maxwell 11           2) Bridges, Nile 12               
     3) Anderson, Caleb 11              4) Roberts, Chase 11              
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:38.84   2   8   
     1) Bohlman, Matt 12                2) Melotik, Dylan 12              
     3) Jelinski, Matthew 11            4) Struebing, Isaac 12            
  3 Lake Forest  'A'                                  3:33.30    3:39.05   2   6   
     1) Trachsel, Tyler 12              2) Phalen, Jonathan 12            
     3) O'Connor, Kean 12               4) Fietsam, Elijah 12             
  4 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   3:37.00    3:39.80   2   5   
     1) Lewis, Andrew 12                2) Caesar, Maxum 11               
     3) LaMantia, Anthony 10            4) Gothier, Kyle 12               
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:40.48   2   4   
     1) Rosas, Noah 11                  2) Dertz, Connor 11               
     3) Snelson, Carter 12              4) Harris, Elliott 10             
  6 Hononegah  'A'                                    3:37.67    3:40.77   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Keaton 12             2) Adams, Mason 11                
     3) Hein, Jake 12                   4) Lindstrom, Luke 12             
  7 Mukwonago  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:42.04   1   2   
     1) Girone, Adrian 12               2) Milligan, Devin 12             
     3) Antczak, Brandon 11             4) Juszczak, Wesley 12            
  8 Woodstock  'A'                                    3:46.00    3:45.80   1   1   
     1) Garay-Vasquez, Javier 9         2) Thomas, Adam 11                
     3) Schleutermann, Aidan 10         4) Norgard, Ki 11                 
  9 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:46.80   1 
     1) Mielke, Isaiah 10               2) Rodriquez, Marquez 11          
     3) Reda, Matt 12                   4) Skalitzky, Stephen 10          
 10 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               3:40.50    3:48.04   1 
     1) Weis, Eli 12                    2) Seamonson, David 12            
     3) Totsky, Josh 12                 4) Lapp, Owen 11                  
 11 Madison La Follette  'A'                          3:38.89    3:49.89   1 
     1) Ndiaye, Moussa 12               2) Daly, Ben 10                   
     3) Jaeger, Christian 10            4) Hellrood, Nick 12              
 12 Elkhorn Area  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:55.31   1 
     1) Koepke, Lucas 11                2) Zoelner, Adam 10               
     3) Nickelson, Jaden 10             4) Barker, Peter 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 8:10.93  2001        , Racine Park                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hononegah  'A'                                    8:22.66    8:22.64   2  10   
     1) Meyers, Braden 12               2) Kline, Keith 12                
     3) Welte, Dominick 11              4) Wilson, Andrew 12              
  2 Lake Forest  'A'                                  8:25.00    8:29.92   2   8   
     1) Schmitt, Nathan 11              2) Whiteside, Kaleb 10            
     3) Fietsam, Elijah 12              4) Rosa, Ben 11                   
  3 Madison La Follette  'A'                          8:40.00    8:44.79   2   6   
     1) Jaeger, Christian 10            2) Wolfe, Chris 11                
     3) Hellrood, Nick 12               4) Olsen, Karl 10                 
  4 Milwaukee King  'A'                               8:44.00    8:44.95   2   5   
     1) Ketchman, Louis 12              2) Pleier, Ellery 11              
     3) Bree, Aiden 11                  4) Saddler, Desharr 12            
  5 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               8:45.00    8:46.75   2   4   
     1) Finco, Max 12                   2) Ferber, Jordan 11              
     3) Nicol, Liam 12                  4) Radcliffe, Maxwell 11          
  6 Woodstock  'A'                                    8:53.00    8:47.90   2   3   
     1) Arellano, Julio 12              2) Hodory, Max 9                  
     3) Hansen, Jack 10                 4) Schleutermann, Aidan 10        
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                     8:36.39    8:58.86   2   2   
     1) Feuder, Peyton 12               2) Heckman, Zach 12               
     3) Claas, Mitchel 12               4) Selin, Evan 12                 
  8 Janesville Craig  'A'                             9:00.00    9:08.57   1   1   
     1) Coleman, Gabe 10                2) Currie, Chace 10               
     3) Roe, Charley 12                 4) Arena, Alekzander 12           
  9 Mukwonago  'A'                                    9:35.00    9:10.65   1 
     1) Harrison, Brandon 12            2) Schreiber, Braeden 10          
     3) McGrath, Sean 12                4) Behnke, Grant 12               
 10 Niles North  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:21.81   1 
     1) Reed, Steven 10                 2) Kenmotsu, Kyle 10              
     3) Chowdhury, Nahiyan 10           4) Castro, Daniel 10              
 11 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:25.29   1 
     1) Rodriquez, Marquez 11           2) Skalitzky, Stephen 10          
     3) Stoll, Tyler 10                 4) Freng, Joseph 9                
 12 Elkhorn Area  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:27.16   1 
     1) Tuescher, Ben 11                2) Ray, Nelson 9                  
     3) Contreras, Sam 11               4) Townsend, Jace 10              
 13 Watertown  'A'                                    9:21.00    9:27.64   1 
     1) Kitzhaber, Christopher 10       2) Krueger, Joshua 10             
     3) Parrish, Cameron 12             4) Williams, Nathan 10            
 -- Kettle Moraine  'A'                               9:55.00        DNF   1 
     1) Knight, Max 10                  2) Ulm, Carson 12                 
     3) Albert, Cooper 12               4) Kontranowski, Chase 10         
 -- Oconomowoc  'A'                                   8:45.00        DNF   2 
     1) Meissner, Noah 11               2) Houston, Phillip 10            
     3) Vance, Alexander 11             4) Kluz, Michael 12               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6-09  2017        Zach Dybul, Mukwonago                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ndiaye, Moussa            12 Madison La F         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Juszczak, Wesley          12 Mukwonago            6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Jahnke, Ty                12 Watertown            6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Martin, Isaiah            12 Racine Park          6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Brittingham, Elijah       12 Wauwatosa Ea         5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Days, Nobal               12 Racine Park          6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Sampson, Gabe             11 Wauwatosa Ea         6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 Patterson, Ethan          11 Woodstock            5-05.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 Ransom, Ryan              12 Lake Forest          5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
 10 Aulert, David             12 Cary-Grove           5-07.00    5-08.00  
 11 Washington, Marques       12 Milwaukee Ki         5-09.00    5-08.00  
 12 Henes, Mason              11 Waukesha Sou         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Irons, Nathan             11 Niles North          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Dertz, Connor             11 Franklin             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Franz, Matt               10 Elkhorn Area         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 16 Weninger, Aaron           12 Waukesha Sou         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 17 Rady, Josh                11 Mukwonago            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 18 Schoenberger, Zach        11 Beaver Dam           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 18 Kelly, Jerome             10 Lake Forest          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Crenshaw, Chris           11 Woodstock            5-09.00    5-04.00  
 18 Harvey, Mahni             12 Kettle Morai         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Burrell, Anthony          12 Milwaukee Ki         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Ward, Will                10 Madison La F         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Landphier, Dominick       11 Sun Prairie          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Thelen, Zachary           10 Oconomowoc           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gleason, Eamon            11 Cary-Grove           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Straube, Cohen            11 Elkhorn Area         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 15-03  2014        Glen Harold, Brookfield E                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanisz, Tymek            12 Franklin            13-06.00   14-03.00   10   
  2 Jungwirth, Charlie        12 Mukwonago           12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Max                12 Oconomowoc          12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Traut, Ryan               12 Sun Prairie         11-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Quakkelaar, Tim           12 Mukwonago                      12-00.00    4   
  6 Schauer, Nathan           11 Sun Prairie         10-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Davis, Matt               11 Franklin            11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Smith, Joe                10 Janesville C        10-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Ozgen, Mete               11 Madison La F        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Boyle, Brendan            11 Waukesha Sou        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Pham, Jason               12 Niles North         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Seraphine, Sean           11 Hamilton             9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Turley, Ian               12 Hamilton            10-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Taric, Omer               10 Niles North                     9-00.00  
 13 Xiong, Sati               12 Madison La F        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Flusser, Daniel           10 Lake Forest          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hansen, Devin             10 Woodstock            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Segedi, AJ                12 Kettle Morai        10-11.75         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 22-10.50  3/17/2018   Kadon Kauppinen, Sun Prairie             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hohl, Zach                12 Mukwonago                      20-05.25   10   
  2 Landphier, Dominick       11 Sun Prairie         20-06.00   20-02.50    8   
  3 Norgard, Ki               11 Woodstock           19-01.75   20-01.50    6   
  4 Weissman, Brian           10 Franklin            19-03.00   19-10.25    5   
  5 Stone, Jamel              11 Sun Prairie         18-00.00   19-09.00    4   
  6 Burrell, Anthony          12 Milwaukee Ki        21-00.00   19-08.25    3   
  7 Neumann, Tim              12 Waukesha Sou        21-03.00   19-06.25    2   
  8 Horvat, Wyatt             10 Lake Forest         19-06.00   19-03.00    1   
  9 Marks, Augustus           10 Oconomowoc          18-00.00   19-02.25  
 10 Manke, Conor              12 Milwaukee Ki        19-07.00   19-00.50  
 11 Jessup, Nolan             12 Franklin            19-00.00   18-09.50  
 11 Jefferson, Sabastain      10 Waukesha Sou        20-06.00   18-09.50  
 13 Reece, Caden              12 Elkhorn Area        17-09.00   18-09.25  
 14 Essman, Matt              10 Mukwonago                      18-08.75  
 15 Staerkel, Shane           12 Franklin            19-04.00   18-06.75  
 16 Konopacki, Owen           10 Sun Prairie         19-00.00   18-06.00  
 17 Melotik, Dylan            12 Hamilton            20-00.00   18-05.50  
 18 Gomez, Christian          11 Hononegah           20-01.25   18-03.25  
 19 Cole, Thomas              10 Oconomowoc          18-00.00   18-01.75  
 20 Geels, Joe                11 Hamilton            17-04.75   18-01.50  
 21 Scott, Jahari              9 Lake Forest         19-10.50   18-01.00  
 22 Canastra, Ethan           10 Lake Forest         18-10.00   18-00.75  
 23 Narloch, TJ               11 Oconomowoc          18-00.00   17-09.75  
 24 Atwood, Shawn              9 Cary-Grove          19-01.00   17-07.75  
 25 Harvey, Nick              11 Elkhorn Area        17-10.00   17-06.75  
 26 Harvey, Mahni             12 Kettle Morai        18-00.25   17-01.25  
 26 Geneich, Ryan             11 Mukwonago                      17-01.25  
 28 Dodge, Aiden              10 Wauwatosa Ea        17-02.00   17-00.00  
 29 White, Gavin              11 Woodstock                      16-10.25  
 30 Adams, Mason              11 Hononegah           18-00.00   16-08.00  
 31 Freeman, Justin            9 Cary-Grove          16-07.50   16-07.25  
 32 Row, Ian                  11 Watertown           17-08.00   16-07.00  
 33 Doherty, Nathan           11 Watertown           17-07.50   16-06.50  
 34 Townsend, Jace            10 Elkhorn Area        17-00.00   16-03.50  
 35 Daly, Ben                 10 Madison La F        18-06.00   16-00.75  
 36 Charbonneau, Michael      11 Cary-Grove          16-00.00   15-10.25  
 37 Bergstrom, Jacob          11 Hononegah           17-00.00   15-09.75  
 38 Dunnett, Gunner           10 Woodstock           16-01.00   15-06.00  
 39 Nielsen, Anthony          11 Racine Park         18-00.00   13-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 47-04.75  2005        Lance Kendricks, Milwaukee King          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Ladell            12 Madison La F        43-00.00   44-08.50   10   
  2 Staerkel, Shane           12 Franklin            41-00.00   43-09.50    8   
  3 Bohlman, Matthew          12 Hamilton            43-00.00   43-06.75    6   
  4 Hohl, Zach                12 Mukwonago                      42-00.00    5   
  5 McNello, Jordan           10 Waukesha Sou        42-05.00   41-07.75    4   
  6 Weissman, Brian           10 Franklin            41-00.00   41-04.50    3   
  7 Harvey, Nick              11 Elkhorn Area        38-05.00   40-07.00    2   
  8 Holley, Jaxon             12 Wauwatosa Ea        39-04.00   40-05.25    1   
  9 Jessup, Nolan             12 Franklin            40-00.00   39-11.00  
 10 Norgard, Ki               11 Woodstock           40-05.50   39-10.00  
 11 Canastra, Ethan           10 Lake Forest         40-01.00   38-09.50  
 12 Kahl, Logan               12 Janesville C        37-10.00   38-09.25  
 13 Ward, Will                10 Madison La F        38-10.00   38-05.50  
 14 Cole, Thomas              10 Oconomowoc          37-08.00   38-04.00  
 15 Hoyt, Eli                 10 Waukesha Sou        38-00.00   38-00.00  
 16 Genrich, Ryan             11 Mukwonago                      37-10.25  
 17 Gleason, Eamon            11 Cary-Grove          38-00.00   37-09.50  
 18 Maidment, Tim              9 Woodstock           37-01.75   36-11.50  
 19 Jahnke, Ty                12 Watertown           35-09.75   36-09.75  
 20 Lokken, Nick              12 Sun Prairie         38-00.00   36-08.75  
 21 Burrell, Anthony          12 Milwaukee Ki        37-10.00   36-08.50  
 22 Geels, Joe                11 Hamilton            35-00.00   36-06.50  
 23 Reigle, Brian             10 Elkhorn Area        37-05.00   36-05.50  
 24 Kaminski, Alex            11 Waukesha Sou        40-02.00   36-00.50  
 25 White, Gavin              11 Woodstock           37-03.50   35-09.50  
 26 Townsend, Jace            10 Elkhorn Area        37-03.00   35-08.50  
 27 Cozart, Charles           10 Hononegah           37-01.50   35-07.50  
 28 Pattie, Will              11 Lake Forest         35-09.00   35-04.50  
 29 Adkins, Logan             11 Sun Prairie         38-00.00   34-11.00  
 30 Brittingham, Elijah       12 Wauwatosa Ea        35-01.50   34-04.00  
 31 Huebner, Grant            10 Lake Forest         38-05.00   34-01.25  
 32 Charbonneau, Michael      11 Cary-Grove          28-02.00   33-03.50  
 -- Gillette, Garrett         10 Mukwonago                          FOUL  
 -- Hayag, Samuel             11 Hononegah           37-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Holman, Evan              11 Sun Prairie         38-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 57-09.75  2010        Justin Barber, Homestead                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wedig, Trey               11 Kettle Morai        51-06.25   54-02.00   4  10   
  2 Petko, Jason              12 Cary-Grove          54-10.75   53-08.75   4   8   
  3 Eichler, Justin           12 Mukwonago           46-09.75   52-04.50   4   6   
  4 Pladies, Brett            12 Mukwonago           44-00.00   49-02.75   3   5   
  5 Fay, Paul                 12 Hononegah           49-10.00   47-07.00   4   4   
  6 Wilcher, Nate             11 Mukwonago           44-00.00   46-05.25   3   3   
  7 Bartz, Tyler              12 Watertown           44-00.00   45-08.50   3   2   
  8 Engstrand, Leif           12 Oconomowoc          42-00.00   45-06.75   3   1   
  9 Walker, Julien            12 Sun Prairie         45-00.00   45-03.75   4 
 10 Marshall, Zach            12 Kettle Morai        48-06.00   44-05.50   4 
 11 Zubke, Zachary            11 Watertown           41-00.00   43-02.50   3 
 12 Aberle, Charlie           11 Lake Forest         40-08.00   43-01.75   3 
 13 Schoenberger, Zach        11 Beaver Dam          40-00.00   42-01.50   2 
 14 Hennig, Nick              12 Franklin            44-00.00   41-11.75   4 
 15 Stordahl, Zach            10 Cary-Grove          46-01.00   41-10.25   4 
 16 Szyba, Ethan              12 Kettle Morai        45-11.25   41-05.00   4 
 17 Petko, Zach                9 Cary-Grove          38-01.00   40-01.50   2 
 18 Jenson, Magnus            11 Janesville C        42-00.00   39-09.25   3 
 19 Seidel, Joey              12 Hononegah           39-05.00   39-07.25   2 
 20 Madrid, Kyle              12 Niles North         38-03.00   39-06.75   2 
 21 Stofflet, Keagan          11 Beaver Dam          40-00.00   39-06.25   2 
 22 White, Ian                10 Beaver Dam          35-00.00   38-10.25   1 
 23 Branch, Ethan             11 Hononegah           35-00.00   38-06.00   1 
 23 Larsen, Sean              11 Waukesha Sou        40-00.00   38-06.00   3 
 25 Williams, Aiden           12 Sun Prairie         42-00.00   38-00.75   3 
 26 Pessman, Jordan           12 Oconomowoc          37-00.00   37-11.75   1 
 27 Bonds, Cobie               9 Madison La F        40-00.00   37-06.75   2 
 28 Bahr, Chase               12 Lake Forest         37-08.00   37-02.75   2 
 29 Fliss, Clayton             9 Oconomowoc          36-05.00   36-11.75   1 
 30 Martys, Aiden             11 Woodstock           37-01.00   36-11.25   2 
 31 Mielke, Emmanuel          12 Sun Prairie         40-00.00   36-08.50   3 
 32 DeLeon, Jose              12 Woodstock           37-01.00   36-04.00   1 
 33 Geramiah, Drew            11 Waukesha Sou        38-00.00   36-00.75   2 
 34 Zollicoffer, Robert       11 Hamilton            36-00.00   35-04.25   1 
 35 Quinn, Tanner             12 Watertown           37-00.00   35-03.75   1 
 36 Gillitzer, Ian            11 Waukesha Sou        40-00.00   35-00.50   2 
 37 Kesler, Semih             10 Niles North         39-02.00   34-07.00   2 
 38 Schaefer, Grant           11 Elkhorn Area        35-04.00   34-04.50   1 
 39 Lusignan, Aiden            9 Elkhorn Area        32-08.00   34-00.00   1 
 40 Ketchpaw, Charles          9 Elkhorn Area        34-00.00   32-10.50   1 
 41 Lawrence, Rustin          12 Hamilton            38-00.00   31-04.75   2 
 42 Zarate, Claudio           12 Woodstock           30-03.00   30-01.50   1 
 -- Jessup, Noah              10 Franklin            44-00.00       FOUL   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King              73        2) Divine Savior Holy Angels  54   
    3) Niles West                  53        4) Brookfield East            48   
    5) Franklin                    44        6) Mukwonago                  36.50
    6) Niles North                 36.50     8) Cary-Grove                 30   
    9) Crystal Lake South          21       10) Hamilton                   17.50
   11) Madison La Follette         15       12) Wauwatosa East             14   
   13) Oconomowoc                  13       14) Watertown                  12   
   14) Racine Park                 12       16) Kettle Moraine              9   
   17) Elkhorn Area                 7       18) Janesville Craig            5   
   19) Sun Prairie                  3.50    20) Woodstock                   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                   82        2) Wauwatosa East             59   
    3) Franklin                    50        4) Hononegah                  49   
    5) Lake Forest                 41        6) Hamilton                   29   
    7) Madison La Follette         26        8) Cary-Grove                 23   
    9) Sun Prairie                 22       10) Waukesha South             18   
   11) Racine Park                 15       12) Milwaukee King             13   
   12) Kettle Moraine              13       14) Beaver Dam                 12   
   15) Niles North                 11       15) Janesville Craig           11   
   15) Woodstock                   11       15) Oconomowoc                 11   
   19) Watertown                    8       20) Elkhorn Area                2