Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2019 01:21 PM
                       Nelson-Daniel Classic - 3/16/2019                       
                             Large School Division                             
                        UW-Whitewater Kachel Fieldhouse                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Advance top 9 to finals
 Open pit for 2 hours and 15 minutes
   ND RECORD:  19-01  2016        Allie Bullen, Brookfield E                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mangiaracina, Angelica        10 Lake Forest        11-01.00        
  2  Eilertson, Liz                 9 Mukwonago          12-00.00        
  3  Kuetemeyer, Julia             12 Lake Forest        12-02.50        
  4  Zamfir, Iulia                 10 Niles North        12-10.00        
  5  Eaddy, Elizabeth               9 Niles North        12-10.00        
  6  Orin, Diamond                 10 Elkhorn Area       13-03.00        
  7  Smith, Abbi                   10 Mukwonago          13-06.00        
  8  Bliznakov, Kristie            11 Niles West         13-09.00        
  9  Farooqi, Sidra                12 Niles West         13-09.00        
 10  Lazzarotto, Maddie             9 Woodstock          14-00.00        
 11  Ring, Haley                    9 Franklin           14-00.00        
 12  Drexler, Ainsley              11 Crystal Lake       14-00.00        
 13  Jackson, Dasha                 9 Brookfield E       14-00.00        
 14  Olejnik, Maggie               10 Hamilton           14-00.00        
 15  Bentley, Tasiah                9 Wauwatosa Ea       14-00.00        
 16  Rabideau, Faith               10 Hamilton           14-01.00        
 17  Austin, Jenny                 11 Brookfield E       14-02.00        
 18  Behling, Rachael              12 Brookfield E       14-03.00        
 19  Born, Maddie                  12 Beaver Dam         14-08.00        
 20  Presisto, Theresa             10 Woodstock          14-09.00        
 21  Stuart, Emily                 12 Kettle Morai       14-10.00        
 22  Sobas, Paty                    9 Crystal Lake       14-10.00        
 23  Letscher, Sarah               12 Oconomowoc         14-11.00        
 24  Goen, Alexis                  10 Cary-Grove         15-00.00        
 25  Reed-Hammon, Aliya             9 Wauwatosa Ea       15-00.00        
 26  Sorensen, Brooke              12 Sun Prairie        15-00.00        
 27  Manders, Karina               10 Oconomowoc         15-00.00        
 28  Holley, Madison               11 Watertown          15-00.00        
 29  Devine, Addison               12 Wauwatosa Ea       15-00.00        
 30  Bartoshevich, Breeanna        10 Franklin           15-00.00        
 31  Genese, Lorgie                12 Niles North        15-01.00        
 32  Drzewiecki, Ashley            11 Crystal Lake       15-02.00        
 33  Christensen, Taylor           12 Mukwonago          15-03.00        
 34  Wulf, Shannon                 10 Elkhorn Area       15-03.00        
 35  Fuhrer, Terilyn               11 Madison La F       15-04.00        
 36  Tye, Jada                     12 Racine Park        15-06.00        
 37  Cross, Morgan                  9 Sun Prairie        15-06.00        
 38  McDonald, Monique             12 Niles West         15-07.00        
 39  Douglas, Morgan               11 Cary-Grove         15-07.00        
 40  Heidtke, Syd                  12 Woodstock          15-07.50        
 41  Berg, Payton                  12 Oconomowoc         15-09.00        
 42  Griffin, Jade                 12 Racine Park        16-00.00        
 43  Pruitt, Kierra                11 Divine Savio       16-00.00        
 44  Kintopf, Jennifer                Sun Prairie              ND        
 45  Page, Madison                 12 Elkhorn Area       16-09.00        
 46  Vo, Nadia                     11 Franklin           17-00.00        
 47  Robbins, Kiley                11 Divine Savio       17-00.00        
 48  Tellis, CaMarii               11 Milwaukee Ki       18-00.00        
 49  Jackson, Makayla              12 Milwaukee Ki       18-02.50        
 50  O'Brien, Jadin                11 Divine Savio       18-05.00        
 51  Lee, Kiara                    12 Madison La F       19-00.00        
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Advance top 9 to finals
 Open pit for 2 hours
   ND RECORD:  22-10.50  3/17/2018   Kadon Kauppinen, Sun Prairie              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Charbonneau, Michael          11 Cary-Grove         16-00.00        
  2  White, Gavin                  11 Woodstock                ND        
  3  Dunnett, Gunner               10 Woodstock          16-01.00        
  4  Freeman, Justin                9 Cary-Grove         16-07.50        
  5  Townsend, Jace                10 Elkhorn Area       17-00.00        
  6  Bergstrom, Jacob              11 Hononegah          17-00.00        
  7  Dodge, Aiden                  10 Wauwatosa Ea       17-02.00        
  8  Geels, Joe                    11 Hamilton           17-04.75        
  9  Doherty, Nathan               11 Watertown          17-07.50        
 10  Row, Ian                      11 Watertown          17-08.00        
 11  Reece, Caden                  12 Elkhorn Area       17-09.00        
 12  Harvey, Nick                  11 Elkhorn Area       17-10.00        
 13  Adams, Mason                  11 Hononegah          18-00.00        
 14  Pandya, Raghav                 9 Hamilton           18-00.00        
 15  Cole, Thomas                  10 Oconomowoc         18-00.00        
 16  Ontefulommo, George           10 Madison La F       18-00.00        
 17  Holiday, Anthony               9 Madison La F       18-00.00        
 18  Narloch, TJ                   11 Oconomowoc         18-00.00        
 19  Nielsen, Anthony              11 Racine Park        18-00.00        
 20  Marks, Augustus               10 Oconomowoc         18-00.00        
 21  Stone, Jamel                  11 Sun Prairie        18-00.00        
 22  Harvey, Mahni                 12 Kettle Morai       18-00.25        
 23  Daly, Ben                     10 Madison La F       18-06.00        
 24  Canastra, Ethan               10 Lake Forest        18-10.00        
 25  Jessup, Nolan                 12 Franklin           19-00.00        
 26  Konopacki, Owen               10 Sun Prairie        19-00.00        
 27  Herro, Eli                    12 Kettle Morai       19-00.00        
 28  Atwood, Shawn                  9 Cary-Grove         19-01.00        
 29  Norgard, Ki                   11 Woodstock          19-01.75        
 30  Weissman, Brian               10 Franklin           19-03.00        
 31  Staerkel, Shane               12 Franklin           19-04.00        
 32  Jackson, Jordan               11 Niles North        19-06.00        
 33  Horvat, Wyatt                 10 Lake Forest        19-06.00        
 34  Manke, Conor                  12 Milwaukee Ki       19-07.00        
 35  Scott, Jahari                  9 Lake Forest        19-10.50        
 36  Huenink, Lewis                12 Wauwatosa Ea       20-00.00        
 37  Melotik, Dylan                12 Hamilton           20-00.00        
 38  Rockette, Maurice             10 Wauwatosa Ea       20-00.00        
 39  Gomez, Christian              11 Hononegah          20-01.25        
 40  Landphier, Dominick           11 Sun Prairie        20-06.00        
 41  Jefferson, Sabastain          10 Waukesha Sou       20-06.00        
 42  Burrell, Anthony              12 Milwaukee Ki       21-00.00        
 43  Neumann, Tim                  12 Waukesha Sou       21-03.00        
 44  Hohl, Zach                    12 Mukwonago                ND        
 45  Geneich, Ryan                 11 Mukwonago                ND        
 46  Essman, Matt                  10 Mukwonago                ND        
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 1:00 PM
 Advance top 9 to finals
 Open pit for 1 hour and 45 minutes
   ND RECORD:  38-04.75  3/17/2018   Armoni Brown, Waukesha Sou                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arevalo, Isabel               11 Lake Forest        24-06.00        
  2  Karras, Rachel                10 Mukwonago          25-00.00        
  3  Anderson, Kallie              11 Mukwonago          25-00.00        
  4  Prozument, Sophie             11 Lake Forest        26-05.00        
  5  Orin, Diamond                 10 Elkhorn Area       27-00.00        
  6  Albrecht, Emily                9 Woodstock          27-00.00        
  7  Tran, Tina                    12 Niles North        28-00.00        
  8  Baker, Audrey                 10 Woodstock          28-04.00        
  9  Farooqi, Sidra                12 Niles West         28-08.00        
 10  Bentley, Tasiah                9 Wauwatosa Ea       28-10.00        
 11  Beck, Marin                   10 Oconomowoc         29-00.00        
 12  Garczinski, Lexi              12 Oconomowoc         29-05.00        
 13  Farooqui, Sobia               11 Sun Prairie        30-00.00        
 14  Branscombe, Brook             12 Mukwonago          30-00.00        
 15  Shafer, Chloe                 12 Brookfield E       30-00.00        
 16  Kindt, Riley                  11 Brookfield E       30-00.00        
 17  Yow, Ashlyn                    9 Wauwatosa Ea       30-00.00        
 18  Kruchoski, Kayden             10 Kettle Morai       30-06.00        
 19  McDonald, Monique             12 Niles West         30-08.00        
 20  Presisto, Theresa             10 Woodstock          30-11.00        
 21  Fischer, Aeryial              11 Sun Prairie        31-00.00        
 22  Smith, Nahli                  10 Hamilton           31-00.00        
 23  Parker, Septon                 9 Franklin           31-00.00        
 24  Yank, Irene                   10 Franklin           31-00.00        
 25  Evans, Alex                   10 Wauwatosa Ea       31-00.00        
 26  Drzewiecki, Ashley            11 Crystal Lake       31-08.00        
 27  Fredette, Heather             12 Kettle Morai       31-08.00        
 28  Maas, Teya                    10 Watertown          32-00.00        
 29  Rosa, Bella                   12 Brookfield E       32-00.00        
 30  O'Brien, Caitlyn               9 Divine Savio       32-00.00        
 31  Gawelski, Kaitlin             11 Franklin           32-03.00        
 32  Berg, Payton                  12 Oconomowoc         32-05.00        
 33  Bliznakov, Kristie            11 Niles West         32-10.00        
 34  Pleas-Carnie, Akili           11 Milwaukee Ki       33-00.00        
 35  Wulf, Shannon                 10 Elkhorn Area       33-02.00        
 36  Olejnik, Maggie               10 Hamilton           33-04.00        
 37  Kiermas, Jackie               11 Cary-Grove         33-06.25        
 38  Page, Madison                 12 Elkhorn Area       34-04.00        
 39  Begun, Lori                   11 Cary-Grove         35-08.00        
 40  Lee, Kiara                    12 Madison La F       40-00.00        
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:30 AM
 Advance top 9 to finals
 Open pit for 1 hour and 45 minutes
   ND RECORD:  47-04.75  2005        Lance Kendricks, Milwaukee King           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Charbonneau, Michael          11 Cary-Grove         28-02.00        
  2  Cocroft, Michael              11 Wauwatosa Ea       30-00.00        
  3  Sullivan, Michael             11 Cary-Grove         34-09.00        
  4  Yadav, Rajiv                  11 Niles North        34-09.25        
  5  Geels, Joe                    11 Hamilton           35-00.00        
  6  Brittingham, Elijah           12 Wauwatosa Ea       35-01.50        
  7  Pattie, Will                  11 Lake Forest        35-09.00        
  8  Jahnke, Ty                    12 Watertown          35-09.75        
  9  Alewi, Tobe                   12 Niles North        36-06.50        
 10  Cozart, Charles               10 Hononegah          37-01.50        
 11  Maidment, Tim                  9 Woodstock          37-01.75        
 12  Hayag, Samuel                 11 Hononegah          37-02.50        
 13  Townsend, Jace                10 Elkhorn Area       37-03.00        
 14  White, Gavin                  11 Woodstock          37-03.50        
 15  Reigle, Brian                 10 Elkhorn Area       37-05.00        
 16  Cole, Thomas                  10 Oconomowoc         37-08.00        
 17  Burrell, Anthony              12 Milwaukee Ki       37-10.00        
 18  Kahl, Logan                   12 Janesville C       37-10.00        
 19  Holman, Evan                  11 Sun Prairie        38-00.00        
 20  Adkins, Logan                 11 Sun Prairie        38-00.00        
 21  Hoyt, Eli                     10 Waukesha Sou       38-00.00        
 22  Gleason, Eamon                11 Cary-Grove         38-00.00        
 23  Lokken, Nick                  12 Sun Prairie        38-00.00        
 24  Harvey, Nick                  11 Elkhorn Area       38-05.00        
 25  Huebner, Grant                10 Lake Forest        38-05.00        
 26  Ward, Will                    10 Madison La F       38-10.00        
 27  Lapp, Owen                    11 Kettle Morai       38-11.75        
 28  Holley, Jaxon                 12 Wauwatosa Ea       39-04.00        
 29  Jessup, Nolan                 12 Franklin           40-00.00        
 30  Canastra, Ethan               10 Lake Forest        40-01.00        
 31  Kaminski, Alex                11 Waukesha Sou       40-02.00        
 32  Norgard, Ki                   11 Woodstock          40-05.50        
 33  Staerkel, Shane               12 Franklin           41-00.00        
 34  Weissman, Brian               10 Franklin           41-00.00        
 35  McNello, Jordan               10 Waukesha Sou       42-05.00        
 36  Bohlman, Matthew              12 Hamilton           43-00.00        
 37  Cannon, Ladell                12 Madison La F       43-00.00        
 38  Hohl, Zach                    12 Mukwonago                ND        
 39  Gillette, Garrett             10 Mukwonago                ND        
 40  Genrich, Ryan                 11 Mukwonago                ND        
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:30 AM
 Starting Height 4' 4"
 5-Alive
   ND RECORD:  5-09.50  2004        Anne McLaughlin, Wauwatosa West            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arevalo, Isabel               11 Lake Forest         4-00.00        
  2  Rageth, Ella                  10 Mukwonago           4-04.00        
  3  Stackhouse, Ally              11 Franklin            4-04.00        
  4  Markee, Sarah                 11 Lake Forest         4-04.00        
  5  Fair, Bella                    9 Madison La F        4-04.00        
  6  Grose, Benica                 11 Wauwatosa Ea        4-04.00        
  7  Ammeraal, Claire               9 Madison La F        4-04.00        
  8  Livingston, Mia               11 Sun Prairie         4-04.00        
  9  Smith, Abbi                   10 Mukwonago           4-06.00        
 10  Heckman, Jessica              10 Hamilton            4-06.00        
 11  Cargill, Josie                 9 Oconomowoc          4-08.00        
 12  Shafer, Chloe                 12 Brookfield E        4-08.00        
 13  Moore, Olivia                 10 Elkhorn Area        4-08.00        
 14  Bliznakov, Kristie            11 Niles West          4-08.00        
 15  Hughes, Makayla               10 Divine Savio        4-08.00        
 16  Holmes, Johnaycia             11 Watertown           4-10.00        
 17  Barklow, Kate                  9 Cary-Grove          4-10.00        
 18  Thompson, Kassie              12 Elkhorn Area        4-10.00        
 19  Griffin, Jade                 12 Racine Park         5-00.00        
 20  Moss, Pearline                12 Racine Park         5-00.00        
 21  Kindt, Riley                  11 Brookfield E        5-02.00        
 22  Vo, Nadia                     11 Franklin            5-02.00        
 23  Edwards, kersten              12 Janesville C        5-03.00        
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:30 AM
 Starting Height 5' 4"
 5-Alive
   ND RECORD:   6-09  2017        Zach Dybul, Mukwonago                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thelen, Zachary               10 Oconomowoc          5-04.00        
  2  Kelly, Jerome                 10 Lake Forest         5-04.00        
  3  Patterson, Ethan              11 Woodstock           5-05.00        
  4  Harvey, Mahni                 12 Kettle Morai        5-06.00        
  5  Aulert, David                 12 Cary-Grove          5-07.00        
  6  Rady, Josh                    11 Mukwonago           5-08.00        
  7  Straube, Cohen                11 Elkhorn Area        5-08.00        
  8  Brittingham, Elijah           12 Wauwatosa Ea        5-08.00        
  9  Franz, Matt                   10 Elkhorn Area        5-08.00        
 10  Ward, Will                    10 Madison La F        5-08.00        
 11  Gleason, Eamon                11 Cary-Grove          5-08.00        
 12  Washington, Marques           12 Milwaukee Ki        5-09.00        
 13  Crenshaw, Chris               11 Woodstock           5-09.00        
 14  Schoenberger, Zach            11 Beaver Dam          5-10.00        
 15  Landphier, Dominick           11 Sun Prairie         5-10.00        
 16  Ransom, Ryan                  12 Lake Forest         5-10.00        
 17  Henes, Mason                  11 Waukesha Sou        5-10.00        
 18  Burrell, Anthony              12 Milwaukee Ki        5-10.00        
 19  Irons, Nathan                 11 Niles North         5-10.00        
 20  Herro, Eli                    12 Kettle Morai        5-10.00        
 21  Martin, Isaiah                12 Racine Park         6-00.00        
 22  Weninger, Aaron               12 Waukesha Sou        6-00.00        
 23  Days, Nobal                   12 Racine Park         6-00.00        
 24  Sampson, Gabe                 11 Wauwatosa Ea        6-00.00        
 25  Dertz, Connor                 11 Franklin            6-00.00        
 26  Ndiaye, Moussa                12 Madison La F        6-00.00        
 27  Juszczak, Wesley              12 Mukwonago           6-00.00        
 28  Jahnke, Ty                    12 Watertown           6-02.00        
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:15 AM
 Starting Height 7' 0"
 1 Foot after opening height, 6" increments after until 3 remain
   ND RECORD:  12-06  2005        Jenny Soceka, Madison Memorial               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leverenz, Hope                12 Woodstock           5-06.00        
  2  Simutis, Megan                12 Lake Forest         6-06.00        
  3  Dragon, Stefanie              12 Niles North         7-00.00        
  4  Maas, Lanae                   11 Kettle Morai        7-06.00        
  5  Fuhrer, Terilyn               11 Madison La F        7-06.00        
  6  Rodriguez, Izsabella          12 Crystal Lake        7-06.00        
  7  Mickelson, Emily              10 Sun Prairie         8-00.00        
  8  Lueck, Elizabeth              12 Watertown           8-00.00        
  9  Do, Dana                      11 Niles North         8-00.00        
 10  Branscombe, Brook             12 Mukwonago           8-06.00        
 11  Leonardi, Lauren              12 Hamilton            8-06.00        
 12  Pilon, Sam                    10 Waukesha Sou        8-06.00        
 13  Neal, Jess                    11 Cary-Grove          8-06.00        
 14  Jahr, Nicole                  12 Oconomowoc          8-06.00        
 15  Sturtecky, Abby               12 Cary-Grove          9-00.00        
 16  Christensen, Taylor           12 Mukwonago           9-06.00        
 17  McDermott, Amelia                Sun Prairie              NH        
 18  Penney, Lexi                  11 Brookfield E       10-00.00        
 19  Hughes, Mia                   12 Brookfield E       10-00.00        
 20  Choi, Hana                    11 Niles West         10-00.00        
 21  Ibanez-Baldor, Amaya          12 Wauwatosa Ea       10-00.00        
 22  Sweet, Janel                  12 Franklin           10-00.00        
 23  Note, Alba                    12 Niles West         10-06.00        
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:15 AM
 Starting Height 9' 0"
 1 Foot after opening height, 6" increments after until 3 remain
   ND RECORD:  15-03  2014        Glen Harold, Brookfield E                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hansen, Devin                 10 Woodstock           7-00.00        
  2  Wodushek, Jacob                9 Wauwatosa Ea        9-00.00        
  3  Weishoff, Brady               11 Wauwatosa Ea        9-00.00        
  4  Flusser, Daniel               10 Lake Forest         9-00.00        
  5  Seraphine, Sean               11 Hamilton            9-06.00        
  6  Pham, Jason                   12 Niles North        10-00.00        
  7  Xiong, Sati                   12 Madison La F       10-00.00        
  8  Ozgen, Mete                   11 Madison La F       10-00.00        
  9  Smith, Joe                    10 Janesville C       10-00.00        
 10  Bowman, Braeden               11 Beaver Dam         10-00.00        
 11  Schauer, Nathan               11 Sun Prairie        10-00.00        
 12  Boyle, Brendan                11 Waukesha Sou       10-06.00        
 13  Turley, Ian                   12 Hamilton           10-06.00        
 14  Segedi, AJ                    12 Kettle Morai       10-11.75        
 15  Traut, Ryan                   12 Sun Prairie        11-00.00        
 16  Davis, Matt                   11 Franklin           11-00.00        
 17  Schultz, Christain            11 Mukwonago          12-00.00        
 18  Jungwirth, Charlie            12 Mukwonago          12-06.00        
 19  Meyer, Max                    12 Oconomowoc         12-06.00        
 20  Stanisz, Tymek                12 Franklin           13-06.00        
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:30 AM
 Advance top 9 to finals
   ND RECORD:  43-11.75  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Navarro, Ingrid               11 Woodstock          20-08.00        
  2  Primus, Ava                    9 Woodstock          24-03.50        
  3  Link, Sydney                  11 Mukwonago          25-00.00        
  4  Brauer, Katy                   9 Elkhorn Area       25-00.00        
  5  Miller, Lillian                9 Hamilton           26-00.00        
  6  Mai, Trang                    12 Hamilton           26-00.00        
  7  Benedict, Laura                  Sun Prairie              ND        
  8  Riyaz, Alina                  11 Niles North        26-05.50        
  9  Martin, Emma                  12 Woodstock          26-11.00        
 10  Khatoon, Sidra                12 Niles West         27-03.00        
 11  Sikora, Lydia                 10 Franklin           28-00.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hubred, Molly                 12 Hamilton           28-00.00        
  2  McDonald, Mary                11 Divine Savio       28-00.00        
  3  Komas, Jacquelyn              10 Divine Savio       28-00.00        
  4  Pack, Meagan                  10 Cary-Grove         28-05.50        
  5  Lecher, Claudia               12 Brookfield E       29-00.00        
  6  MacGillis, Olivia             12 Brookfield E       29-00.00        
  7  Fletcher, Kelly               10 Cary-Grove         29-08.50        
  8  Sklenarz, Elizabeth           11 Divine Savio       30-00.00        
  9  Trudeau, Kaiya                12 Oconomowoc         30-00.00        
 10  Jennings, Paige               11 Sun Prairie        30-00.00        
 11  Scharrenberg, Maddie           9 Crystal Lake       30-00.50        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Klotz, Stephanie              12 Crystal Lake       30-01.00        
  2  Lizano, Hannah                12 Niles North        30-01.00        
  3  Brown, Nadia                  10 Oconomowoc         30-05.00        
  4  Quinn, Riley                   9 Watertown          30-06.00        
  5  Perez, Rachel                 11 Niles West         31-01.00        
  6  Howdeshell, Sarah             12 Cary-Grove         31-02.00        
  7  Odjedele, Blessing            11 Madison La F       31-03.00        
  8  Starr, Hannah                 11 Mukwonago          31-06.00        
  9  Simms, Arusha                 12 Niles West         31-09.00        
 10  Morgan, Khersa                12 Madison La F       31-09.25        
 11  Hall, Maggie                  11 Crystal Lake       31-10.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Carthen, Kennedy              12 Wauwatosa Ea       32-00.00        
  2  Walker, Evelyn                10 Madison La F       32-05.00        
  3  Brooks, Kalea                 11 Elkhorn Area       32-08.00        
  4  Widiker, Anna                 12 Sun Prairie        33-00.00        
  5  Hesse, Jillian                11 Watertown          33-00.00        
  6  Moldenhauer, Rachel           11 Watertown          33-06.00        
  7  Moore, Raven                  12 Wauwatosa Ea       33-10.00        
  8  Roufus, Maija                 11 Brookfield E       34-00.00        
  9  Masloroff, Breanna            11 Franklin           34-00.50        
 10  Brodhagen, Hailey             12 Mukwonago          35-06.00        
 11  Walinski, Veronica            12 Niles North        38-01.00        
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:30 AM
 Advance top 9 to finals
   ND RECORD:  57-09.75  2010        Justin Barber, Homestead                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zarate, Claudio               12 Woodstock          30-03.00        
  2  Eigner, Elijah                10 Hamilton           32-00.00        
  3  Lusignan, Aiden                9 Elkhorn Area       32-08.00        
  4  Ketchpaw, Charles              9 Elkhorn Area       34-00.00        
  5  Branch, Ethan                 11 Hononegah          35-00.00        
  6  White, Ian                    10 Beaver Dam         35-00.00        
  7  Schaefer, Grant               11 Elkhorn Area       35-04.00        
  8  Gardner, Billy                11 Lake Forest        35-06.00        
  9  Zollicoffer, Robert           11 Hamilton           36-00.00        
 10  Fliss, Clayton                 9 Oconomowoc         36-05.00        
 11  Quinn, Tanner                 12 Watertown          37-00.00        
 12  Pessman, Jordan               12 Oconomowoc         37-00.00        
 13  DeLeon, Jose                  12 Woodstock          37-01.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Martys, Aiden                 11 Woodstock          37-01.00        
  2  Bahr, Chase                   12 Lake Forest        37-08.00        
  3  Geramiah, Drew                11 Waukesha Sou       38-00.00        
  4  Lawrence, Rustin              12 Hamilton           38-00.00        
  5  Petko, Zach                    9 Cary-Grove         38-01.00        
  6  Madrid, Kyle                  12 Niles North        38-03.00        
  7  Kesler, Semih                 10 Niles North        39-02.00        
  8  Seidel, Joey                  12 Hononegah          39-05.00        
  9  Tarkington, Marcus            12 Wauwatosa Ea       40-00.00        
 10  Gillitzer, Ian                11 Waukesha Sou       40-00.00        
 11  Schoenberger, Zach            11 Beaver Dam         40-00.00        
 12  Stofflet, Keagan              11 Beaver Dam         40-00.00        
 13  Bonds, Cobie                   9 Madison La F       40-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mielke, Emmanuel              12 Sun Prairie        40-00.00        
  2  Larsen, Sean                  11 Waukesha Sou       40-00.00        
  3  Aberle, Charlie               11 Lake Forest        40-08.00        
  4  Zubke, Zachary                11 Watertown          41-00.00        
  5  Jenson, Magnus                11 Janesville C       42-00.00        
  6  Engstrand, Leif               12 Oconomowoc         42-00.00        
  7  Williams, Aiden               12 Sun Prairie        42-00.00        
  8  Johnson, Tay'vion             12 Milwaukee Ki       42-09.00        
  9  Bartz, Tyler                  12 Watertown          44-00.00        
 10  Wilcher, Nate                 11 Mukwonago          44-00.00        
 11  Jessup, Noah                  10 Franklin           44-00.00        
 12  Pladies, Brett                12 Mukwonago          44-00.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Hennig, Nick                  12 Franklin           44-00.00        
  2  Walker, Julien                12 Sun Prairie        45-00.00        
  3  Thomas, Raishein              11 Racine Park        45-00.00        
  4  Pridgeon, Michael             12 Wauwatosa Ea       45-00.00        
  5  Szyba, Ethan                  12 Kettle Morai       45-11.25        
  6  Stordahl, Zach                10 Cary-Grove         46-01.00        
  7  Eichler, Justin               12 Mukwonago          46-09.75        
  8  Marshall, Zach                12 Kettle Morai       48-06.00        
  9  Fay, Paul                     12 Hononegah          49-10.00        
 10  Barnes, Gary                  12 Madison La F       50-00.00        
 11  Wedig, Trey                   11 Kettle Morai       51-06.25        
 12  Petko, Jason                  12 Cary-Grove         54-10.75        
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:45 AM
 Anchor wears number on hip and chest
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  9:51.01  2012        Arrowhead, Arrowhead                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wauwatosa East  'A'                                 10:55.00        
  2  Watertown  'A'                                      11:00.00        
  3  Sun Prairie  'A'                                    11:01.00        
  4  Crystal Lake South  'A'                             11:05.00        
  5  Mukwonago  'A'                                      11:45.00        
  6  Elkhorn Area  'A'                                   11:45.00        
  7  Madison La Follette  'A'                            12:20.00        
  8  Niles North  'A'                                    12:30.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Niles West  'A'                                     10:06.84        
  2  Janesville Craig  'A'                               10:15.00        
  3  Milwaukee King  'A'                                 10:20.00        
  4  Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                      10:25.00        
  5  Cary-Grove  'A'                                     10:29.34        
  6  Beaver Dam  'A'                                     10:50.00        
  7  Oconomowoc  'A'                                     10:50.00        
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 9:45 AM
 Anchor wears number on hip and chest
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  8:10.93  2001        , Racine Park                              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cary-Grove  'A'                                      8:53.64        
  2  Niles North  'A'                                     9:00.00        
  3  Elkhorn Area  'A'                                    9:00.00        
  4  Janesville Craig  'A'                                9:00.00        
  5  Sun Prairie  'A'                                     9:10.00        
  6  Watertown  'A'                                       9:21.00        
  7  Mukwonago  'A'                                       9:35.00        
  8  Kettle Moraine  'A'                                  9:55.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hononegah  'A'                                       8:22.66        
  2  Lake Forest  'A'                                     8:25.00        
  3  Hamilton  'A'                                        8:36.39        
  4  Madison La Follette  'A'                             8:40.00        
  5  Milwaukee King  'A'                                  8:44.00        
  6  Wauwatosa East  'A'                                  8:45.00        
  7  Oconomowoc  'A'                                      8:45.00        
  8  Woodstock  'A'                                       8:53.00        
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 10:35 AM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:   8.30  2011        Marissa Savitch, Homestead                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Drexler, Ainsley              11 Crystal Lake          11.38        
  2  Stampley, Adia                11 Milwaukee Ki          10.50        
  3  Latka, Sadie                  10 Janesville C           9.90        
  4  Mazzenga, Alexis              10 Niles West             9.20        
  5  Johnson, Ellie                10 Kettle Morai           9.20        
  6  Bikowski, Taylor              12 Elkhorn Area          10.00        
  7  Andrews, Naomi                11 Sun Prairie           10.40        
  8  Anderson, Kallie              11 Mukwonago             11.34        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sweede, Jennie                10 Mukwonago             11.08        
  2  Bajramaic, Mya                 9 Cary-Grove            10.01        
  3  O'Brien, Caitlyn               9 Divine Savio           9.90        
  4  Jackson, Dasha                 9 Brookfield E           9.00        
  5  Crosby, Brooke                10 Sun Prairie            9.40        
  6  Chapman, Grace                10 Oconomowoc            10.00        
  7  Stuart, Emily                 12 Kettle Morai          10.40        
  8  Hernandez, Yamilla            10 Elkhorn Area          11.20        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Fair, Bella                    9 Madison La F          11.00        
  2  Deprey, Aubrie                 9 Sun Prairie           10.30        
  3  Faye, Laetitia                10 Divine Savio           9.90        
  4  Pleas-Carnie, Akili           11 Milwaukee Ki           8.80        
  5  Chin, Tiffany                 12 Niles West             9.30        
  6  Work, Molly                   11 Brookfield E          10.00        
  7  Rodriguez, Izsabella          12 Crystal Lake          10.56        
  8  Simutis, Megan                12 Lake Forest           11.60        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Thompson, Kassie              12 Elkhorn Area          11.00        
  2  Genese, Lorgie                12 Niles North           10.22        
  3  Stackhouse, Ally              11 Franklin               9.50        
  4  Walker, Jenna                 12 Cary-Grove             8.70        
  5  Kindt, Riley                  11 Brookfield E           9.30        
  6  Sobas, Paty                    9 Crystal Lake          10.39        
  7  Scarce, Jenna                 11 Mukwonago             10.59        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Ingraham, Bella               10 Madison La F          10.80        
  2  Simms, Sica                   11 Niles West            10.20        
  3  Bolden, Daijah                12 Watertown              9.53        
  4  O'Brien, Jadin                11 Divine Savio           8.60        
  5  Yank, Irene                   10 Franklin               9.50        
  6  Purpura, Leah                 11 Cary-Grove            10.09        
  7  Williams, Kendall             10 Milwaukee Ki          10.60        
  8  Zamfir, Iulia                 10 Niles North           13.50        
 
Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 10:35 AM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:   7.40  2002        Jeremy Dallas, Milwaukee Vincent             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kasongo, Glody                10 Milwaukee Ki           9.80        
  3  Holmen, Lucas                 10 Sun Prairie            8.90        
  4  Hein, Jake                    12 Hononegah              8.30        
  5  Thomas, Raishein              11 Racine Park            8.50        
  6  Sampson, Gabe                 11 Wauwatosa Ea           9.00        
  7  Vogel, Ben                    11 Elkhorn Area           9.65        
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ransom, Ryan                  12 Lake Forest            9.58        
  3  Ciske, Andy                   10 Cary-Grove             8.85        
  4  Alewi, Tobe                   12 Niles North            8.10        
  5  Stugelmeyer, Jacob            11 Franklin               8.50        
  6  Rady, Josh                    11 Mukwonago              9.00        
  7  Greer, Quinn                   9 Elkhorn Area           9.65        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Fernandez, Marcos              9 Woodstock             10.10        
  2  Brown, Nemo                   10 Wauwatosa Ea           9.50        
  3  Mistak, Arik                  10 Cary-Grove             8.75        
  4  Moore, Trevion                12 Janesville C           8.10        
  5  Hoyt, Eli                     10 Waukesha Sou           8.59        
  6  Jones, Rhys                   11 Madison La F           9.00        
  7  Yadav, Rajiv                  11 Niles North            9.70        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Jallow, Bocar                 12 Madison La F           9.90        
  2  Shanahan, Connor              12 Sun Prairie            9.40        
  3  Nowak, Nick                   10 Waukesha Sou           8.65        
  4  Juszczak, Wesley              12 Mukwonago              8.00        
  5  Bergstrom, Jacob              11 Hononegah              8.60        
  6  Spear, Liam                   11 Woodstock              9.10        
  7  Gatskill, Jonathan             9 Cary-Grove             9.75        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Matthew, Tevin                10 Milwaukee Ki           9.90        
  2  Koepke, Lucas                 11 Elkhorn Area           9.20        
  3  Cocroft, Michael              11 Wauwatosa Ea           8.60        
  4  Anderson, Jalen               12 Hononegah              7.70        
  5  Cannon, Ladell                12 Madison La F           8.60        
  6  Niebler, Max                  11 Hamilton               9.10        
  7  Kelly, Jerome                 10 Lake Forest            9.88        
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 10:55 AM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:   7.26  2017        Michaela Pryor, Waukesha Nor                 
   ND RECORD:   6.99  3/17/2018   amari brown, Milwaukee Ki                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lazzarotto, Maddie             9 Woodstock              8.92        
  2  Maas, Lanae                   11 Kettle Morai           8.10        
  3  Tran, Emily                   10 Niles West             7.97        
  4  Reed-Hammon, Aliya             9 Wauwatosa Ea           7.60        
  5  Morgan, Savannah               9 Crystal Lake           7.61        
  6  Cross, Morgan                  9 Sun Prairie            8.00        
  7  Rosa, Bella                   12 Brookfield E           8.10        
  8  Parker, Septon                 9 Franklin               9.00        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Albrecht, Emily                9 Woodstock              8.90        
  2  Behling, Rachael              12 Brookfield E           8.10        
  3  Barrett, Alexandra            12 Crystal Lake           7.96        
  4  Cramer, Rosie                 12 Milwaukee Ki           7.60        
  5  Galfano, Sophia               11 Cary-Grove             7.65        
  6  Yow, Ashlyn                    9 Wauwatosa Ea           8.00        
  7  Boucher, Taylor               10 Mukwonago              8.13        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gessert, Betsy                 9 Woodstock              8.89        
  2  Radke, Sophia                 12 Janesville C           8.10        
  3  Page, Madison                 12 Elkhorn Area           7.95        
  4  Vo, Nadia                     11 Franklin               7.57        
  5  Devine, Addison               12 Wauwatosa Ea           7.70        
  6  Moore, Teja                   11 Madison La F           8.02        
  7  McSorley, Olivia               9 Brookfield E           8.15        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ring, Haley                    9 Franklin               8.80        
  2  Holmes, Johnaycia             11 Watertown              8.09        
  3  Iffath, Humaira               10 Niles West             7.90        
  4  Xavier, Rosalie               12 Niles North            7.52        
  5  Hertz, Kosi                   12 Oconomowoc             7.78        
  6  Kreft, Sam                    12 Sun Prairie            8.00        
  7  Goen, Alexis                  10 Cary-Grove             8.15        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Seymour, Bridget              10 Lake Forest            8.75        
  2  Ebert, Kennedy                11 Mukwonago              8.07        
  3  McLean, Lindsey               10 Kettle Morai           7.90        
  4  Patenaude, Gianna             11 Crystal Lake           7.51        
  5  Ang-Henrikson, MayLee         10 Niles North            7.76        
  6  Leonardi, Lauren              12 Hamilton               8.00        
  7  Ceballos, Myrka               10 Janesville C           8.15        
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Woodward, Megan               11 Watertown              8.50        
  2  Morgan, Khersa                12 Madison La F           8.05        
  3  Hoida, Keira                   9 Oconomowoc             7.90        
  4  Tellis, CaMarii               11 Milwaukee Ki           7.40        
  5  Choi, Hana                    11 Niles West             7.80        
  6  Yanko, Megan                   9 Elkhorn Area           8.00        
  7  Mickelson, Emily              10 Sun Prairie            8.20        
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Stitzlein, Kylie              10 Lake Forest            8.62        
  2  Walker, Evelyn                10 Madison La F           8.05        
  3  George, Aliyah                12 Racine Park            7.90        
  4  Robbins, Kiley                11 Divine Savio           7.40        
  5  Eaddy, Elizabeth               9 Niles North            7.80        
  6  Jester, Hailey                10 Kettle Morai           8.00        
  7  Holley, Madison               11 Watertown              8.20        
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Stitzlein, Maya               10 Lake Forest            8.44        
  2  Wiltsey, Sydney               11 Mukwonago              8.05        
  3  Cotey, Claire                 12 Oconomowoc             7.88        
  4  Brown, Amari                  11 Milwaukee Ki           6.99        
  5  Goldberg, Lauren               9 Cary-Grove             7.85        
  6  Zorn, Noelle                  10 Elkhorn Area           8.00        
  7  Born, Maddie                  12 Beaver Dam             8.40        
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 10:55 AM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:   6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa West              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Atwood, Shawn                  9 Cary-Grove             7.19        
  2  Nickelson, Jaden              10 Elkhorn Area           7.00        
  3  Rockette, Maurice             10 Wauwatosa Ea           6.90        
  4  Scott, Jahari                  9 Lake Forest            6.79        
  5  Henderson, Rashaad            11 Racine Park            6.80        
  6  Davis, Matt                   11 Franklin               6.90        
  7  Lacey, James                  10 Madison La F           7.00        
  8  Cha, Mu                       12 Milwaukee Ki           7.20        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mogren, Jordan                11 Racine Park            7.10        
  2  Thelen, Zachary               10 Oconomowoc             7.00        
  3  Serketich, Sam                12 Kettle Morai           6.90        
  4  Kerobo, Favour                12 Milwaukee Ki           6.79        
  5  Jendusa, Josh                 12 Mukwonago              6.80        
  6  Carlson, Ethan                11 Cary-Grove             6.91        
  7  Wells, Tavion                 12 Madison La F           7.00        
  8  Grob, Aiden                    9 Sun Prairie            7.20        
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Mullen, Grant                 10 Janesville C           7.10        
  2  Manke, Conor                  12 Milwaukee Ki           7.00        
  3  Jeter, Adam                    9 Hamilton               6.90        
  4  Krueger, Jason                12 Waukesha Sou           6.78        
  5  Alewi, Tobe                   12 Niles North            6.80        
  6  Cekay, Ryan                   12 Lake Forest            6.99        
  7  Bonds, Cobie                   9 Madison La F           7.00        
  8  Kamrath, Braedyn              10 Watertown              7.50        
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Wraalstad, Brady              12 Oconomowoc             7.10        
  2  Adams, Mason                  11 Hononegah              7.00        
  3  McBride, Logan                10 Racine Park            6.90        
  4  Jessup, Nolan                 12 Franklin               6.70        
  5  Larson, Alex                  12 Mukwonago              6.85        
  6  Fernandez, Adrian             12 Woodstock              6.92        
  7  Libert, Thomas                12 Cary-Grove             7.00        
  8  Row, Ian                      11 Watertown              7.53        
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Danielski, Luke               10 Kettle Morai           7.10        
  2  Jefferson, Sabastain          10 Waukesha Sou           6.92        
  3  Hellenbrand, Jacob            10 Sun Prairie            6.90        
  4  Harris, Elliott               10 Franklin               6.70        
  5  Oldham, Jacarri               11 Wauwatosa Ea           6.85        
  6  Norgard, Ki                   11 Woodstock              6.92        
  7  Graham, Dan                   10 Janesville C           7.00        
  8  Doherty, Nathan               11 Watertown              7.60        
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Marks, Augustus               10 Oconomowoc             7.05        
  2  Wallschlaeger, Luke           12 Kettle Morai           6.95        
  3  Weah, Jaharee                 12 Sun Prairie            6.90        
  4  Girone, Adrian                12 Mukwonago              6.61        
  5  Gomez, Christian              11 Hononegah              6.88        
  6  Reece, Caden                  12 Elkhorn Area           6.95        
  7  Maidment, Tim                  9 Woodstock              7.00        
  8  Wiltsey, Matthew              12 Hamilton               8.00        
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Bowman, Braeden               11 Beaver Dam             7.04        
  2  Harris, CJ                    11 Niles North            6.95        
  3  Lindstrom, Luke               12 Hononegah              6.89        
  4  Huenink, Lewis                12 Wauwatosa Ea           6.60        
  5  Neumann, Tim                  12 Waukesha Sou           6.89        
  6  Burns, Ryan                    9 Elkhorn Area           6.95        
  7  Flusser, Daniel               10 Lake Forest            7.02        
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 11:25 AM
 Wear number on hip and chest
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  4:54.18  2011        Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fleming, Christine            12 Niles North         6:20.00        
  2  Plant, Bailey                 10 Elkhorn Area        6:20.00        
  3  Koscinski, Shannon`           11 Woodstock           6:21.45        
  4  Gilbertsen, Emma              10 Watertown           6:25.00        
  5  Teska, Michaelee              12 Watertown           6:30.00        
  6  Prado, Daisy                  11 Kettle Morai        6:30.00        
  7  Braun, Josie                  11 Kettle Morai        6:30.00        
  8  Sleider, Piper                11 Elkhorn Area        6:40.00        
  9  Grabowski, Kada               10 Mukwonago           6:50.00        
 10  Marx, Mariah                  12 Madison La F        6:50.00        
 11  Manlongat, Kristine            9 Niles North         7:00.00        
 12  Eske, Alyssa                  11 Milwaukee Ki             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Heckman, Jessica              10 Hamilton            5:45.00        
  2  Alanis, Angeles               10 Niles West          5:51.00        
  3  Hill, Jessie                  11 Cary-Grove          5:54.58        
  4  Hernandez, Yoshi              11 Beaver Dam          5:56.00        
  5  Barany, Zoe                   12 Brookfield E        5:59.00        
  6  Pierson, Chloe                11 Oconomowoc          6:00.00        
  7  Petruzzello, Gabby            11 Janesville C        6:00.00        
  8  Paar, Maddie                  10 Hamilton            6:01.00        
  9  Milfred, Zella                10 Madison La F        6:05.00        
 10  Hallman, Hannah                9 Beaver Dam          6:08.00        
 11  Garay, Bianca                 10 Crystal Lake        6:18.00        
 12  Drabant, Findlay               9 Milwaukee Ki             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Beyer, Kaylee                 12 Mukwonago           5:30.00        
  2  Carey, Lily                   10 Niles West          5:32.00        
  3  Hagmann, Kylie                12 Woodstock           5:35.00        
  4  Aldridge, Mackenzie           11 Crystal Lake        5:35.40        
  5  Darmstadter, Claire           12 Sun Prairie         5:39.00        
  6  Thompson, Dani                10 Sun Prairie         5:39.00        
  7  Klein, Elsa                   12 Wauwatosa Ea        5:39.00        
  8  Scopp, Sophie                 10 Divine Savio        5:40.00        
  9  Houston, Sadie                12 Oconomowoc          5:43.00        
 10  Pociejewski, Hanna            11 Cary-Grove          5:44.26        
 11  Arrowood, Madalyn             11 Janesville C        5:45.00        
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 11:25 AM
 Wear number on hip and chest
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  4:17.98  2013        Jamison Dale, Jones Colleg                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Winkelman, Philip              9 Hononegah           5:00.00        
  2  Cruz, Diego                   12 Woodstock           5:00.99        
  3  Berkebile, Daniel             11 Woodstock           5:08.50        
  4  Teniente, Hunter              11 Sun Prairie         5:09.00        
  5  Kitzhaber, Christopher        10 Watertown           5:10.00        
  6  Domingo, Eugene               12 Niles North         5:10.00        
  7  Kremsreiter, Peter            10 Beaver Dam          5:14.00        
  8  Krueger, Nick                 10 Milwaukee Ki        5:15.00        
  9  Urioste, Junior               10 Elkhorn Area        5:15.00        
 10  Melgares, Alex                 9 Kettle Morai        5:20.00        
 11  Elkin, Logan                  12 Kettle Morai        5:20.00        
 12  Ahmad, Naseem                 10 Milwaukee Ki        5:29.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sahid, Amin                   12 Niles North         4:43.64        
  2  Rapp, John                    12 Franklin            4:45.00        
  3  Kuhlenbeck, Gavin             11 Hamilton            4:45.00        
  4  Witthun, Cody                 11 Oconomowoc          4:50.00        
  5  Blischke, Nate                12 Wauwatosa Ea        4:50.00        
  6  Ferron, Cade                  12 Beaver Dam          4:52.00        
  7  Mroz, Noah                    11 Waukesha Sou        4:54.00        
  8  Doyle, Bryce                  11 Madison La F        4:55.00        
  9  Stabb, Garret                 11 Hamilton            4:55.00        
 10  Jimenez, Juan                 12 Sun Prairie         4:59.00        
 11  West, Adam                     9 Madison La F        4:59.00        
 12  Ray, Nelson                    9 Elkhorn Area        5:00.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Schmitt, Nathan               11 Lake Forest         4:29.00        
  2  Boyle, Luke                   12 Mukwonago           4:35.00        
  3  Kirsch, Brycen                11 Waukesha Sou        4:36.00        
  4  Wellenstein, Henry            12 Wauwatosa Ea        4:36.00        
  5  Hielkema, Spencer             12 Hononegah           4:36.90        
  6  Caesar, Maxum                 11 Cary-Grove          4:37.64        
  7  Bloomquist, Bryan             10 Janesville C        4:38.00        
  8  Tome, Bryce                   12 Franklin            4:38.00        
  9  Wolf, Joel                    10 Mukwonago           4:40.00        
 10  Mulder, Miles                 12 Oconomowoc          4:40.00        
 11  Whiteside, Kaleb              10 Lake Forest         4:42.67        
 12  Warren, Derek                 12 Cary-Grove          4:42.94        
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 12:15 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  1:46.95  2011        , Sussex Hamilton                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Elkhorn Area  'A'                                    2:00.00        
  3  Woodstock  'A'                                       1:59.80        
  4  Lake Forest  'A'                                     2:00.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sun Prairie  'A'                                     1:58.50        
  3  Brookfield East  'A'                                 1:56.00        
  4  Mukwonago  'A'                                       1:56.00        
  5  Watertown  'A'                                       1:59.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                       1:55.00        
  2  Madison La Follette  'A'                             1:55.00        
  3  Wauwatosa East  'A'                                  1:55.00        
  4  Franklin  'A'                                        1:55.00        
  5  Racine Park  'A'                                     1:55.00        
  6  Oconomowoc  'A'                                      1:55.50        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cary-Grove  'A'                                      1:53.21        
  2  Niles North  'A'                                     1:48.80        
  3  Milwaukee King  'A'                                  1:46.00        
  4  Hamilton  'A'                                        1:48.00        
  5  Crystal Lake South  'A'                              1:52.05        
  6  Niles West  'A'                                      1:54.30        
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 12:15 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  1:32.16  3/17/2018   Wauwatosa East, Wauwatosa Ea               
                        C Roberts, D Hunt, C Taylor, L Huenink            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Watertown  'A'                                       1:42.00        
  3  Oconomowoc  'A'                                      1:40.00        
  4  Woodstock  'A'                                       1:41.70        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lake Forest  'A'                                     1:39.13        
  3  Mukwonago  'A'                                       1:38.00        
  4  Kettle Moraine  'A'                                  1:38.50        
  5  Janesville Craig  'A'                                1:39.80        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Park  'A'                                     1:38.00        
  2  Madison La Follette  'A'                             1:37.80        
  3  Waukesha South  'A'                                  1:36.60        
  4  Cary-Grove  'A'                                      1:37.38        
  5  Elkhorn Area  'A'                                    1:37.80        
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        1:38.00        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Niles North  'A'                                     1:35.70        
  2  Sun Prairie  'A'                                     1:33.90        
  3  Milwaukee King  'A'                                  1:27.10        
  4  Wauwatosa East  'A'                                  1:33.00        
  5  Hononegah  'A'                                       1:35.54        
  6  Hamilton  'A'                                        1:36.00        
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 12:55 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  58.09  3/17/2018   amari brown, Milwaukee Ki                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Murphy, Emma                  10 Crystal Lake        1:11.60        
  3  Woodward, Megan               11 Watertown           1:09.50        
  4  Prozument, Sophie             11 Lake Forest         1:11.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hammersley, Olivia            10 Madison La F        1:09.00        
  2  Runnels, Kaeleigh              9 Elkhorn Area        1:08.00        
  3  McBride, Bryn                  9 Janesville C        1:08.00        
  4  Eilertson, Liz                 9 Mukwonago           1:08.00        
  5  Presisto, Theresa             10 Woodstock           1:09.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Reek, Grace                    9 Hamilton            1:06.00        
  2  Urosev, Anna                  11 Niles West          1:04.40        
  3  James, Mya                    12 Racine Park         1:03.50        
  4  Swietlik, Suzie               12 Brookfield E        1:04.00        
  5  Shea, Anna                    10 Oconomowoc          1:05.10        
  6  Daigle, Victoria              10 Cary-Grove          1:06.76        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Schmidt, Reegan               12 Divine Savio        1:02.00        
  2  Lindsey, Skye                 10 Sun Prairie         1:01.70        
  3  Odicho, Ninawa                10 Niles North         1:00.80        
  4  Pitcher, Clare                11 Franklin            1:01.00        
  5  Wood, Abby                    12 Wauwatosa Ea        1:01.95        
  6  Taylor, Aaliyah                9 Milwaukee Ki        1:02.00        
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 12:55 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  49.45  2005        James Groce, Milwaukee Riverside             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saville, Harrison             11 Woodstock           1:00.80        
  2  Sullivan, Michael             11 Cary-Grove            57.24        
  3  Ward, Will                    10 Madison La F          57.00        
  4  Harvey, Mahni                 12 Kettle Morai          57.15        
  5  Straube, Cohen                11 Elkhorn Area          58.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hayag, Samuel                 11 Hononegah             56.50        
  2  Patel, Khush                  12 Niles North           55.60        
  3  Fredrich, Zac                 10 Oconomowoc            54.00        
  4  Rosas, Noah                   11 Franklin              54.50        
  5  Wilson, David                 11 Sun Prairie           55.80        
  6  McKinney, Amauryon             9 Milwaukee Ki          57.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Martin, Isaiah                12 Racine Park           53.00        
  2  Krueger, Jason                12 Waukesha Sou          52.84        
  3  Trachsel, Tyler               12 Lake Forest           51.89        
  4  Bridges, Nile                 12 Wauwatosa Ea          52.00        
  5  Bohlman, Matt                 12 Hamilton              52.90        
  6  Milligan, Devin               12 Mukwonago             53.80        
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 1:40 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  2:14.31  2015        Morgan Schulz, Cary-Grove                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sweede, Jennie                10 Mukwonago           2:50.00        
  2  Hallman, Hannah                9 Beaver Dam          2:52.00        
  3  Dunnett, Ireland               9 Woodstock           2:54.15        
  4  Guzina, Ena                   12 Niles North         2:54.97        
  5  Heuck, Emma                   12 Crystal Lake        2:55.00        
  6  Wietermann, Lauren            12 Woodstock           2:55.00        
  7  Lin, Connie                   11 Crystal Lake        3:00.00        
  8  Marx, Mariah                  12 Madison La F        3:04.00        
  9  Lesperance, Rebecca           11 Lake Forest         3:05.00        
 10  Lee, Rachel                   12 Niles North         3:05.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hayes, Teagan                 11 Cary-Grove          2:39.10        
  2  Valadez, Daniella             10 Elkhorn Area        2:40.00        
  3  Lues, Nyah                    10 Madison La F        2:42.00        
  4  Elliot, Maeve                  9 Brookfield E        2:43.00        
  5  Hernandez, Yoshi              11 Beaver Dam          2:44.00        
  6  Hasselkus, Tess               10 Kettle Morai        2:45.00        
  7  Knauss, Kayleigh              10 Sun Prairie         2:49.00        
  8  Hartsfield, Heaven            11 Racine Park         2:49.77        
  9  Guidinger, Haley              12 Kettle Morai        2:50.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Beyer, Kaylee                 12 Mukwonago           2:33.00        
  2  Beres, Bonnie Raechal         12 Divine Savio        2:34.00        
  3  Padilla, Allie                10 Elkhorn Area        2:35.00        
  4  Coleman, Rylee                 9 Janesville C        2:37.90        
  5  Struebing, Emma                9 Hamilton            2:38.00        
  6  Williams, Mae                 10 Janesville C        2:38.00        
  7  Finger, Kylie                 10 Oconomowoc          2:38.00        
  8  Schmidt, Allison               9 Brookfield E        2:39.00        
  9  Rundahl, Emily                12 Sun Prairie         2:39.00        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mutter, Chloe                  9 Lake Forest         1:11.00        
  2  Romero, Aitza                 10 Milwaukee Ki        2:24.00        
  3  Oribello, Jennifer            12 Niles West          2:25.36        
  4  Weiss, Peyton                  9 Milwaukee Ki        2:26.00        
  5  Klein, Elsa                   12 Wauwatosa Ea        2:27.00        
  6  Grogan, Adela                  9 Divine Savio        2:28.00        
  7  Adamczyk, Veronika            11 Niles West          2:29.20        
  8  Blohm, Delaney                10 Cary-Grove          2:31.82        
  9  Caucutt, Ali                  11 Oconomowoc          2:32.00        
 
Event 25  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 1:40 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  1:56.29  2004        Adam Kleinmaus, Catholic Memorial          
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dillon, Matt                  11 Janesville C        2:15.00        
  2  Fletcher, Ian                 10 Elkhorn Area        2:15.00        
  3  Washington, Marques           12 Milwaukee Ki        2:16.00        
  4  Saron, Max                    10 Sun Prairie         2:16.00        
  5  Lane, Joshua                  11 Lake Forest         2:16.86        
  6  Hansen, Jack                  10 Woodstock           2:17.00        
  7  Carpenter, Connor             10 Sun Prairie         2:19.00        
  8  Caesar, Adam                  11 Cary-Grove          2:19.14        
  9  Noffke, Parker                 9 Madison La F        2:20.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Struebing, Isaac              12 Hamilton            2:09.00        
  2  Perreault, Liam                  Niles North              NT        
  3  Sullivan, Quinn               10 Franklin            2:09.00        
  4  Libert, Thomas                12 Cary-Grove          2:09.69        
  5  Schleutermann, Aidan          10 Woodstock           2:09.99        
  6  Hennessy, Gavin               12 Racine Park         2:12.00        
  7  Kremsreiter, Peter            10 Beaver Dam          2:12.00        
  8  West, Brevan                  11 Madison La F        2:15.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Finco, Max                    12 Wauwatosa Ea        2:05.00        
  2  Seamonson, David              12 Kettle Morai        2:05.75        
  3  Kline, Keith                  12 Hononegah           2:05.88        
  4  Mulder, Miles                 12 Oconomowoc          2:06.00        
  5  Ferron, Cade                  12 Beaver Dam          2:06.00        
  6  Feuder, Peyton                12 Hamilton            2:06.00        
  7  Witthun, Cody                 11 Oconomowoc          2:07.00        
  8  Halbrader, Nate               10 Hononegah           2:07.47        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rosa, Ben                     11 Lake Forest         2:01.27        
  2  Leverson, Aaron               12 Janesville C        2:02.00        
  3  Patel, Jay                    12 Niles North         2:02.01        
  4  Diaz, Ezequiel                10 Waukesha Sou        2:03.00        
  5  Tome, Bryce                   12 Franklin            2:03.00        
  6  Tuescher, Ben                 11 Elkhorn Area        2:04.00        
  7  Pleier, Ellery                11 Milwaukee Ki        2:04.00        
  8  Wellenstein, Henry            12 Wauwatosa Ea        2:05.00        
 
Event 26  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 2:15 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  10:26.07  2011        Kayle Beattie, Woodstock                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dieschbourg, Morgan           10 Cary-Grove         11:48.60        
  2  Hagmann, Kylie                12 Woodstock          12:02.86        
  3  Froh, Margaret                11 Milwaukee Ki       12:03.00        
  4  Dushack, Autumn               11 Sun Prairie        12:19.00        
  5  Ray, Hannah                   11 Sun Prairie        12:19.00        
  6  Kopotic, Kate                 10 Sun Prairie        12:19.00        
  7  DeHarde, Morgan               11 Hamilton           12:20.00        
  8  Huck, Olivia                  10 Brookfield E       12:20.00        
  9  Wackett, Marissa              12 Watertown          12:45.00        
 10  Strubeliram, Mia              11 Niles North        13:00.00        
 11  DeCleene, Ellie               10 Hamilton           13:14.89        
 12  Lipsit, Alli                  10 Niles West         13:15.00        
 13  Guzina, Ena                   12 Niles North        13:30.00        
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 2:15 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  9:23.42  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nadolski, Ian                 12 Mukwonago           9:45.00        
  2  Vance, Alexander              11 Oconomowoc          9:50.00        
  3  Montgomery, Charlie           12 Niles North        10:02.00        
  4  Ketchman, Louis               12 Milwaukee Ki       10:09.00        
  5  Meissner, Noah                11 Oconomowoc         10:10.00        
  6  Wilson, Andrew                12 Hononegah          10:10.00        
  7  Hielkema, Spencer             12 Hononegah          10:10.00        
  8  Houston, Phillip              10 Oconomowoc         10:15.00        
  9  Arellano, Julio               12 Woodstock          10:17.50        
 10  Czarnecki, Gavin              10 Beaver Dam         10:20.00        
 11  Welte, Dominick               11 Hononegah          10:23.25        
 12  Francis, Ash                  12 Sun Prairie        10:27.00        
 13  Tess, Adam                    12 Sun Prairie        10:28.00        
 14  Barber, Joseph                12 Sun Prairie        10:29.00        
 15  Lane, Ethan                   11 Lake Forest        10:30.00        
 16  Meyers, Braden                12 Hononegah          10:30.00        
 17  Noffke, Nick                  11 Madison La F       10:30.00        
 18  Heus, Grant                   11 Wauwatosa Ea       10:40.00        
 19  Davey, Drew                    9 Elkhorn Area       10:40.00        
 20  Cuahutle, Fabian              12 Kettle Morai       10:40.00        
 21  Barnes, Ian                    9 Cary-Grove         10:40.54        
 22  Wozniak, James                12 Cary-Grove         10:44.24        
 23  Reed, Steven                  10 Niles North        10:44.90        
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 2:45 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  4:07.34  2015        Hamilton, Hamilton                         
                        T Klug, C Parker, M Feudner, B Stubler            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lake Forest  'A'                                     4:58.00        
  3  Woodstock  'A'                                       4:55.00        
  4  Madison La Follette  'A'                             4:55.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elkhorn Area  'A'                                    4:45.00        
  2  Oconomowoc  'A'                                      4:34.00        
  3  Beaver Dam  'A'                                      4:32.00        
  4  Racine Park  'A'                                     4:34.00        
  5  Mukwonago  'A'                                       4:38.00        
  6  Crystal Lake South  'A'                              4:45.30        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cary-Grove  'A'                                      4:26.34        
  2  Brookfield East  'A'                                 4:23.00        
  3  Kettle Moraine  'A'                                  4:20.00        
  4  Sun Prairie  'A'                                     4:20.10        
  5  Janesville Craig  'A'                                4:23.00        
  6  Wauwatosa East  'A'                                  4:29.00        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                       4:15.00        
  2  Hamilton  'A'                                        4:10.00        
  3  Milwaukee King  'A'                                  4:05.00        
  4  Niles North  'A'                                     4:05.00        
  5  Franklin  'A'                                        4:13.00        
  6  Niles West  'A'                                      4:17.30        
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/16/2019 - 2:45 PM
 Numbers on right hip
   ND RECORD:  3:28.50  2004        , Catholic Memorial                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Milwaukee King  'A'                                  4:13.00        
  3  Woodstock  'A'                                       3:46.00        
  4  Niles North  'A'                                     3:50.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elkhorn Area  'A'                                    3:45.00        
  2  Sun Prairie  'A'                                     3:40.00        
  3  Mukwonago  'A'                                       3:38.00        
  4  Madison La Follette  'A'                             3:38.89        
  5  Kettle Moraine  'A'                                  3:40.50        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cary-Grove  'A'                                      3:37.00        
  2  Franklin  'A'                                        3:36.00        
  3  Lake Forest  'A'                                     3:33.30        
  4  Wauwatosa East  'A'                                  3:35.00        
  5  Hamilton  'A'                                        3:36.00        
  6  Hononegah  'A'                                       3:37.67