Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2014 11:34 PM
                       Nelson-Daniel Classic - 3/21/2014                       
                             Small School Division                             
                        UW-Whitewater Kachel Fieldhouse                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2007        Kaya Senaya, Brown Deer                     
    FACILITY: F  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabby Beauvais            JR Monona Grove            7.30       7.40q  8 
  2 Alina Dillahunt           SR Grafton                 7.80       7.62q  5 
  3 Erin Jaynes               SO Catholic Mem            7.41       7.63q  7 
  4 Payton Jones              JR Rockford Chr            7.49       7.66q  6 
  5 Abby Gerrits              SO Pewaukee                8.00       7.67q  2 
  6 Lauren Rusch              JR Clinton                 7.90       7.73q  6 
  7 Anya Dillahunt            SR Grafton                 7.78       7.76q  1 
  8 Brooke Hertzfeldt         SO Sauk Prairie            7.80       7.77q  2 
  9 Kyla Blackmon             SR Brown Deer              7.53       7.77   5 
 10 Katie Popanz              SR Clinton                 7.66       7.81   3 
 11 Marly Harmen              SO Waunakee                7.90       7.87   8 
 12 Shelby Sellers            FR Brown Deer              8.10       7.87   6 
 13 Briana Mueller            SR Waunakee                7.89       7.92   6 
 14 Anna Gamm                 SO Waunakee                8.00       7.95   1 
 15 Emily Kottermann          FR Catholic Mem            7.72       7.96   2 
 16 Mat'Tiana Stackhouse      SO Beloit Turne            8.15       7.96   8 
 17 Hannah Sonsalla           SR Stoughton               7.90       7.99   8 
 18 Makala Teske              JR Mauston                 7.91       8.00   5 
 19 Brianna Eilenfeldt        FR Jefferson               7.90       8.02   7 
 20 Anonda DuBois             JR Clinton                 8.10       8.06   5 
 21 Valerie Whiyee            SR Brown Deer              8.00       8.08   4 
 22 Katie Topel               JR Lake Mills              9.00       8.12   3 
 23 Madisen Neisen            SR Fort Atkinso            8.40       8.20   2 
 24 Hailey Chittenden         JR Waterloo                8.30       8.26   4 
 25 Carmen Jaime              JR Fort Atkinso            8.20       8.26   7 
 26 Corita Wall               FR Evansville              8.30       8.26   3 
 27 Lovia Clark               FR Beloit Turne            8.34       8.26   1 
 28 Hannah Posick             JR Stoughton               8.00       8.27   3 
 29 Savannah Wall             FR Evansville              8.30       8.27   1 
 30 Hannah Frazier            FR Edgewood                8.40       8.28   6 
 31 Grace Storms              SO Monona Grove            7.80       8.28   3 
 32 Sophie Baumberger         JR Evansville              8.00       8.30   2 
 33 Emily Ott                 JR Catholic Mem            7.83       8.30   1 
 34 Annie Napier              JR Mauston                 8.30       8.32   2 
 35 Mykala Conroy             SR Stoughton               8.15       8.32   7 
 36 Carnita Lincoln           FR Edgewood                8.00       8.33   3 
 37 Dana Sorenson             SO Big Foot                8.40       8.39   3 
 38 Megan Opgenorth           JR Cedar Grove             8.80       8.41   5 
 39 Shelby Ballweg            FR Sauk Prairie            8.10       8.42   4 
 40 Megan Butke               SR Delavan-Dari            7.60       8.43   4 
 41 Sierrah Wirth             SO Johnson Cree           10.25       8.50   2 
 42 MC deMacedo               JR Edgewood                8.40       8.52   5 
 43 Taylor Mason              SO Marshall                9.00       8.54   2 
 44 Maritza Xochipa           SO Whitewater              8.40       8.55   4 
 45 Edel Contreras            SO Jefferson               8.50       8.59   8 
 46 Klaudia Ward              FR Marshall                9.20       8.59   1 
 47 Ashley Day                FR East Troy               8.75       8.61   6 
 48 Keisha Janisch            SO Sauk Prairie            8.20       8.67   8 
 49 Amri Moon Norton          JR Monona Grove            7.80       8.70   4 
 50 Reilly Mooney             JR Jefferson               8.20       8.72   6 
 51 Bryn Leeder                  Beloit Turne            8.44       8.83   7 
 52 Monica Juoni              SO Whitewater              8.50       9.02   8 
 53 Autumn Rhode              FR East Troy               8.80       9.06   4 
 54 Kara Sanders                 Lake Mills              8.50       9.21   7 
 55 Destiny Marshall          FR Delavan-Dari            9.00      10.16   1 
 56 Alex Weiland              FR Cedar Grove             8.00      10.93   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2007        Kaya Senaya, Brown Deer                     
    FACILITY: F  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Beauvais            JR Monona Grove            7.40       7.32   10   
  2 Alina Dillahunt           SR Grafton                 7.62       7.58    8   
  3 Erin Jaynes               SO Catholic Mem            7.63       7.59    6   
  4 Payton Jones              JR Rockford Chr            7.66       7.65    5   
  5 Lauren Rusch              JR Clinton                 7.73       7.67    4   
  6 Anya Dillahunt            SR Grafton                 7.76       7.68    3   
  7 Abby Gerrits              SO Pewaukee                7.67       7.69    2   
  8 Brooke Hertzfeldt         SO Sauk Prairie            7.77       7.93    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 59.90  2009        Molly Ellis                                 
    FACILITY: F 55.85  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Wellhausen         FR Big Foot             1:10.00    1:03.60   2  10   
  2 Renee Bixby               SO Catholic Mem         1:04.30    1:03.76   4   8   
  3 Katie Popanz              SR Clinton              1:05.00    1:05.12   4   6   
  4 Hanna Reed                JR Fort Atkinso         1:04.00    1:05.20   4   5   
  5 Ave Grosenheider          JR Edgewood             1:06.00    1:06.26   4   4   
  6 Briana Mueller            SR Waunakee             1:02.00    1:06.29   4   3   
  7 Makala Teske              JR Mauston              1:06.20    1:06.78   3   2   
  8 Katie Boehm               JR Grafton              1:09.00    1:07.75   2   1   
  9 Madeline Mosher           SO Waterloo             1:08.00    1:08.97   3 
 10 Hannah Schutt             SO Sauk Prairie         1:07.00    1:09.68   3 
 11 Riley Spear               JR Marshall             1:10.00    1:09.72   2 
 12 Maggie Turchinksi         FR Cedar Grove          1:15.00    1:09.74   1 
 13 Courtney Nash             SO Jefferson            1:10.00    1:09.94   2 
 14 Sierra Riley              JR Rockford Chr         1:09.00    1:10.47   2 
 15 Simone Sellers            SR Brown Deer           1:09.00    1:11.26   2 
 16 Melanie Gray-Trier        SO Pewaukee             1:11.00    1:11.99   1 
 17 Katelynn Benson           SO Lake Mills           1:12.00    1:14.79   1 
 18 Morgan Lawrence           SO Evansville           1:15.00    1:19.26   1 
 -- Lexy Nelson               FR Monona Grove         1:07.00         DQ   3 
 -- Annie West                SR Catholic Mem         1:08.40         DQ   3 
 -- Charlotte Plehn           JR East Troy            1:07.00         DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 2:22.61  2012        Molly Seidel, University L                
    FACILITY: F 2:10.70  2007        Jessica Lamp, UW-Parkside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Davis                 JR Edgewood             2:24.28    2:31.48   5  10   
  2 Liz Mielke                SR Whitewater           2:36.00    2:32.01   5   8   
  3 Taylor Miller             SR Mauston              2:30.00    2:34.58   5   6   
  4 Meg Griffin               SR Brookfield A         2:45.00    2:35.94   4   5   
  5 Lianna Mack               SR Sauk Prairie         2:25.00    2:36.99   5   4   
  6 Carson Weber              FR Monona Grove         2:43.00    2:37.63   4   3   
  7 Molly Ison                FR Cedar Grove          2:35.00    2:38.09   5   2   
  8 Meg Mathison              SO Waunakee             2:40.00    2:39.00   4   1   
  9 Erin Parr                 JR East Troy            2:38.00    2:40.87   5 
 10 Rebecca Sennett           SO Beloit Turne         2:50.00    2:41.28   3 
 11 Brielle Greenleaf         JR Evansville           2:34.00    2:41.80   5 
 12 Julia Kaster              JR Clinton              2:38.00    2:42.09   5 
 13 Karen Young               SR Pewaukee             2:39.00    2:42.35   5 
 14 Marissa Sprecher          JR Sauk Prairie         2:39.00    2:42.91   4 
 15 Emma Bittner              FR Monona Grove         2:50.00    2:43.04   3 
 16 Kate Abbott               SR Fort Atkinso         2:45.00    2:44.45   4 
 17 Lizzie Goodwin            SO Edgewood             2:50.00    2:46.10   3 
 18 Abbey Anfang              JR Jefferson            2:50.00    2:47.55   3 
 19 Rachel Mlsna              JR Catholic Mem                    2:47.91   1 
 20 Kendall Laurent           JR Brown Deer           2:50.00    2:49.43   3 
 21 Dana Osthoff              JR Mauston              2:50.00    2:50.19   3 
 22 Elise White               SR Grafton              2:45.00    2:50.90   4 
 23 Lexie Edinger             SO Big Foot             2:50.00    2:51.17   3 
 24 Emily Ward                SR East Troy            2:42.00    2:51.62   4 
 25 Sophia Desidero           FR Pewaukee             2:56.00    2:53.72   2 
 26 Elizabeth Rieger          SO Rockford Chr         2:59.00    2:56.05   2 
 27 Marissa Brown             JR Beloit Turne         2:50.00    2:56.46   3 
 28 Ayanna Holland            SR Brown Deer           2:55.00    2:59.62   2 
 29 Jade Davison              SR Waterloo             2:50.00    3:00.79   3 
 30 Brittany Sykes            JR Fort Atkinso         3:00.00    3:01.07   2 
 31 Ella Quinn                FR Lake Mills           2:55.00    3:02.35   2 
 32 Maddy Gill                SR Rockford Chr         3:15.00    3:03.46   1 
 33 Sherry Zhang              FR Catholic Mem         2:57.80    3:06.41   2 
 34 April Pitzner             JR Johnson Cree         2:45.00    3:06.57   4 
 35 Morgan Bakken             JR Marshall             3:00.00    3:07.03   1 
 36 Brianna Fitzsimmons       SO Marshall             3:10.00    3:07.76   1 
 37 Alondra Fraga             JR Delavan-Dari         3:10.00    4:32.48   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 5:14.55  2007        Ashley Beutler, Belleville/New Glarus     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Link             SR Edgewood             5:26.78    5:31.46   3  10   
  2 Lianna Mack               SR Sauk Prairie         5:20.00    5:36.43   3   8   
  3 Brianna Nelson            SR Jefferson            5:55.00    5:40.14   3   6   
  4 Emily Royston             FR Waunakee             5:40.00    5:48.06   3   5   
  5 Ave Grosenheider          JR Edgewood             5:55.00    5:52.37   3   4   
  6 Elise White               SR Grafton              5:48.00    5:52.66   3   3   
  7 Casey Behnke              SR Beloit Turne         6:10.00    5:53.99   2   2   
  8 Julia Kaster              JR Clinton              6:05.00    5:57.86   2   1   
  9 Karen Young               SR Pewaukee             5:55.00    6:02.15   3 
 10 Ashton Keene              SO Pewaukee             5:58.00    6:04.18   3 
 11 Maddy Loss                SO McFarland            6:10.00    6:06.37   2 
 12 Kate Smith                SO Rockford Chr         5:58.00    6:08.93   3 
 13 Taryn Thomas              SR Rockford Chr         5:59.90    6:10.27   3 
 14 Kate Tower                JR Mauston              6:20.00    6:14.13   1 
 15 Grace Shockman            SO Fort Atkinso         6:10.00    6:15.64   2 
 16 Sarah Vivian              JR East Troy            6:12.00    6:17.70   2 
 17 Ciara Zaspel              JR Fort Atkinso         6:15.00    6:23.93   2 
 18 Niki Kulcyk               SR Waunakee             6:15.00    6:24.31   2 
 19 Erin Wright               FR Catholic Mem         6:45.00    6:31.08   1 
 20 Alanna Huggett            FR Marshall             6:20.00    6:32.61   1 
 21 Bailey Jensen             SO Mauston              7:00.00    6:32.90   1 
 22 Libby Knoebel             SO Jefferson            6:40.00    6:34.93   1 
 23 Jericho Duenk             FR Cedar Grove          6:30.00    6:35.90   1 
 24 Heather Vivian               East Troy            7:00.00    6:44.88   1 
 25 Maddie Krablean           FR Delavan-Dari         6:45.00    6:44.99   1 
 26 Taylor Wacker             FR Evansville           6:15.00    6:49.70   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 11:10.12  2012        Molly Seidel, University L               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lian Arzbecker            SR Pewaukee            12:21.00   12:06.52  
  2 Lily Paul                 FR Cedar Grove         12:20.00   12:23.16  
  3 Brianna Jepson            SR Rockford Chr        13:00.00   13:15.65  
  4 McKenna Anderson          SO Monona Grove        12:30.00   13:20.26  
  5 Ellie Recker              FR Sauk Prairie        13:00.00   13:27.20  
  6 Courtney Carroll          SR Fort Atkinso        13:00.00   13:37.40  
  7 Estelle Woloszyn          SO Edgewood            13:45.00   13:43.10  
  8 Sierra Garcia             JR Fort Atkinso        13:30.00   13:48.92  
  9 Allie Ott                 SO Brown Deer          12:50.00   13:55.98  
 10 Abby Carncross            SR Lake Mills          13:20.00   14:00.15  
 11 Dana Osthoff              JR Mauston             13:30.00   14:56.03  
 12 Brittney Lubinski         JR Mauston             13:30.00   14:56.03  
 -- Elysia Hoopman            FR Cedar Grove                         DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.66  2013        Cathy Brunette, Grafton                     
    FACILITY: F  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Milwaukee Bradley Tec
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddie Davis              SR Catholic Mem            8.74       8.93q  5 
  2 Mikaela Grant             SO Jefferson              10.00       9.38q  2 
  3 Emily Leising             SR East Troy               9.95       9.61q  1 
  4 Hannah Weber              JR Grafton                 9.74       9.99q  3 
  5 Hanna East                SR Edgewood               10.45      10.04q  1 
  6 Emma Hahn                 SO Clinton                10.40      10.11q  2 
  7 Ashley Himmelmann         SO Beloit Turne            9.99      10.36q  1 
  8 Ellie Luke                JR Mauston                 9.92      10.36q  2 
  9 Erin Meichtry             JR Evansville             10.60      10.45   3 
 10 Zoe Kanavas               SR Pewaukee               10.10      10.47   5 
 11 Maggie Turchinksi         FR Cedar Grove            10.88      10.49   1 
 12 Tiara Hoffman             SR Mauston                10.00      10.58   4 
 13 Grace Tisdale             SR Whitewater             10.40      10.77   3 
 14 Bella Demeuse             SO Mauston                11.85      10.79   3 
 15 Mady Wintlend             SR Jefferson              10.00      10.82   5 
 16 Emily Bennett             FR Cedar Grove            11.00      10.82   3 
 17 Flor Ramirez              SO Big Foot               10.70      10.84   5 
 18 Larissa Olin              JR Evansville             10.80      10.86   5 
 19 Lexie Fallow              FR Sauk Prairie           11.40      11.05   5 
 20 Eva Solbjerg              SO East Troy              11.00      11.11   4 
 21 Katie Kowski              JR Marshall               10.50      11.12   2 
 22 Nicole Frison             SO Whitewater             12.50      11.21   2 
 23 Jolene Deppiesse          FR Cedar Grove            10.88      11.27   2 
 24 Emily Schmidt             JR Waterloo               10.70      11.30   4 
 25 Michaela Fair             SO Big Foot               10.90      11.35   1 
 26 Jordan Bates              SR Rockford Chr           11.50      11.49   5 
 27 Maggie Winding            SR Edgewood               10.35      11.78   4 
 28 Laura Soter               JR Sauk Prairie           11.00      11.86   2 
 29 Liz Dominguez             FR Marshall               12.00      12.02   1 
 30 Kylie Lynch               FR Stoughton              10.50      12.15   1 
 31 Sabrina Tegge             SO Delavan-Dari           11.60      12.69   4 
 32 Kat Ahrens                SO Big Foot               10.85      13.14   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.66  2013        Cathy Brunette, Grafton                     
    FACILITY: F  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Milwaukee Bradley Tec
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddie Davis              SR Catholic Mem            8.93       8.90   10   
  2 Mikaela Grant             SO Jefferson               9.38       9.03    8   
  3 Emily Leising             SR East Troy               9.61       9.73    6   
  4 Hannah Weber              JR Grafton                 9.99       9.91    5   
  5 Emma Hahn                 SO Clinton                10.11       9.95    4   
  6 Ashley Himmelmann         SO Beloit Turne           10.36       9.97    3   
  7 Hanna East                SR Edgewood               10.04      10.10    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:51.47  2013        Grafton, Grafton                          
                         A Dillahunt, C Brunette, H Weber, S Grange        
    FACILITY: F 1:41.01  2011        , Milwaukee Bradley Tech                  
                         D. Bryant, T. Whitley, A. Howard, E. Fuller-Stewar
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial  'A'                            1:51.80    1:51.87   4  10   
     1) Erin Jaynes SO                  2) Emily Kern SR                  
     3) Bailey Finnegan SR              4) Andrea Sullivan SR             
  2 Waunakee  'A'                                     1:55.70    1:55.52   4   8   
     1) Briana Mueller SR               2) Ana Prusha JR                  
     3) Anna Gamm SO                    4) Marly Harmen SO                
  3 Monona Grove  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:56.61   4   6   
     1) Grace Storms SO                 2) Ellie Trulson FR               
     3) Cora Herman JR                  4) Gabby Beauvais JR              
  4 Beloit Turner  'A'                                1:55.00    1:57.54   4   5   
     1) Mat'Tiana Stackhouse SO         2) Ashley Himmelmann SO           
     3) Kaitlin Loomis SR               4) Jordyn Riemer SR               
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:57.71   3   4   
     1) Hannah Sonsalla SR              2) Megan Reese JR                 
     3) Maren Gryttenholm SO            4) Alexa Deutsch JR               
  6 Lake Mills  'A'                                   1:53.00    1:57.87   4   3   
     1) Kennedi Kloss SR                2) Katie Topel JR                 
     3) Gabby Recob SR                  4) Kayleigh Topel SR              
  7 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                2:01.00    1:58.27   2   2   
     1) Carmen Jaime JR                 2) Maeve Fahey SO                 
     3) Mic Hack JR                     4) Madisen Neisen SR              
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:58.29   3   1   
     1) Halligan Dwyer FR               2) Brittney Fritz JR              
     3) Mady Wintlend SR                4) Jasmarie Nelson JR             
  9 East Troy  'A'                                    2:03.00    2:01.19   2 
     1) Emily Leising SR                2) Callie Vogel FR                
     3) Hope Schneider FR               4) Ashley Day FR                  
 10 Edgewood  'A'                                     2:05.00    2:01.65   2 
     1) Carnita Lincoln FR              2) MC deMacedo JR                 
     3) Hannah Frazier FR               4) Maggie Winding SR              
 11 Evansville  'A'                                   1:58.00    2:02.60   3 
     1) Corita Wall FR                  2) Sophia Krainyk FR              
     3) Savannah Wall FR                4) Sophie Baumberger JR           
 12 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:56.70    2:04.12   4 
     1) Autumn Johnson JR               2) Madeline Arzbecker SO          
     3) Abby Gerrits SO                 4) Melanie Gray-Trier SO          
 13 Mauston  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:04.25   1 
     1) Bella Demeuse SO                2) Annie Napier JR                
     3) Sadie Ravenscroft SO            4) Ellie Luke JR                  
 14 Big Foot  'A'                                     2:07.00    2:04.90   1 
     1) Sarah Kazy-Garey SR             2) Kaity Woelky SR                
     3) Hannah Ripkey SR                4) Dana Sorenson SO               
 15 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 2:01.00    2:06.87   2 
     1) Shelby Ballweg FR               2) Brooke Hertzfeldt SO           
     3) Keisha Janisch SO               4) Dorothea Wedwick SO            
 16 Marshall  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:07.25   3 
     1) Katie Kowski JR                 2) Liz Dominguez FR               
     3) Klaudia Ward FR                 4) Taylor Mason SO                
 17 Rockford Christian  'A'                           2:10.00    2:10.44   1 
     1) Jordan Bates SR                 2) Lexi Johnson SO                
     3) Jackie Lindquist JR             4) Emily Opperman SR              
 18 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          2:15.00    2:10.72   1 
     1) Margaret Cobb FR                2) Linzy Kappler FR               
     3) Melanie Obbink FR               4) Megan Opgenorth JR             
 19 Brown Deer  'A'                                   2:04.00    2:14.88   2 
     1) Malena Edwards FR               2) Amir Robertson FR              
     3) Rayna Brown FR                  4) Jessica Stephens FR            
 20 Delavan-Darien  'A'                               2:12.00    2:32.54   1 
     1) Jada Ludens FR                  2) Destiny Marshall FR            
     3) Sarai Fonseca JR                4) Maria Solis JR                 
 -- Whitewater  'A'                                   2:05.00         DQ   2 
     1) Kate Riemer FR                  2) Kelly O'Hara SO                
     3) Huong Vo SO                     4) Lan Vo SO                      
 -- Clinton  'A'                                      1:57.80         DQ   3 
     1) Katie Popanz SR                 2) Vanessa Johnson FR             
     3) Corinne Roach JR                4) Lauren Rusch JR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:17.94  2011        , Waunakee                                
                         C. Grassl, S. Heineman, T. Zimprich, A. Lipp      
    FACILITY: F 3:52.36  2004        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         G. Taylor, K. O'Rourke, N. Williams, G. Rawlins   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial  'A'                            4:14.60    4:20.51   4  10   
     1) Maddie Davis SR                 2) Andrea Sullivan SR             
     3) Maddy Rondeau FR                4) Bailey Finnegan SR             
  2 Grafton  'A'                                      4:29.00    4:23.17   4   8   
     1) Alina Dillahunt SR              2) Hannah Weber JR                
     3) Katie Boehm JR                  4) Anya Dillahunt SR              
  3 Jefferson  'A'                                    4:38.90    4:34.35   2   6   
     1) Brianna Nelson SR               2) Mikaela Grant SO               
     3) Halligan Dwyer FR               4) Calli Linse SO                 
  4 Monona Grove  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:34.73   4   5   
     1) Ellie Trulson FR                2) Kaylee Hinson SO               
     3) Carson Weber FR                 4) Gabby Beauvais JR              
  5 Big Foot  'A'                                     4:41.00    4:35.82   1   4   
     1) Sarah Kazy-Garey SR             2) Gloria Esarco FR               
     3) Brooke Wellhausen FR            4) Kalen Gillingham SO            
  6 East Troy  'A'                                    4:38.90    4:37.34   2   3   
     1) Emily Leising SR                2) Callie Vogel FR                
     3) Bryzena Santos SR               4) Charlotte Plehn JR             
  7 Beloit Turner  'A'                                4:34.00    4:41.18   3   2   
     1) Jordyn Riemer SR                2) Ashley Himmelmann SO           
     3) Kaitlin Loomis SR               4) Hannah Miller FR               
  8 Waunakee  'A'                                     4:23.00    4:41.59   4   1   
     1) Lindsey Denu JR                 2) Shannon Meinholz SR            
     3) Ana Prusha JR                   4) Morgan Zibell JR               
  9 Brown Deer  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:41.61   3 
     1) Kyla Blackmon SR                2) Valerie Whiyee SR              
     3) Simone Sellers SR               4) Victoria Millet JR             
 10 Mauston  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:45.67   4 
     1) Ellie Luke JR                   2) Taylor Miller SR               
     3) Sadie Ravenscroft SO            4) Makala Teske JR                
 11 Lake Mills  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:46.53   4 
     1) Kennedi Kloss SR                2) Hannah Buscemi SO              
     3) Gabby Recob SR                  4) Kayleigh Topel SR              
 12 Whitewater  'A'                                   4:38.70    4:49.82   3 
     1) Liz Mielke SR                   2) Grace Tisdale SR               
     3) Monica Juoni SO                 4) Nicole Frison SO               
 13 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:49.90   2 
     1) Mackenzie Lenz FR               2) Mikayla Lenz FR                
     3) Hannah Schutt SO                4) Dorothea Wedwick SO            
 14 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          4:45.00    4:54.79   1 
     1) Jamie Prinsen FR                2) Christa Duenk FR               
     3) Molly Ison FR                   4) Jolene Deppiesse FR            
 15 Evansville  'A'                                   4:38.00    4:59.96   3 
     1) Brielle Greenleaf JR            2) Laura Sasse FR                 
     3) Erin Meichtry JR                4) Morgan Lawrence SO             
 16 Rockford Christian  'A'                           4:50.00    5:01.56   1 
     1) Kate Smith SO                   2) Sierra Riley JR                
     3) Emily Opperman SR               4) Elizabeth Rieger SO            
 17 Delavan-Darien  'A'                               4:36.00    5:29.95   3 
     1) Megan Butke SR                  2) Jacqueline Damrow FR           
     3) Sabrina Tegge SO                4) Kiana Schneider JR             
 -- Marshall  'A'                                     4:35.00         DQ   3 
     1) Megan Marthaler JR              2) Katie Kowski JR                
     3) Tori Braithwaite FR             4) Riley Spear JR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 10:22.97  2012        McFarland, McFarland                     
                          J Shannon, A Smith, L Smits, M Riese              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McFarland  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:46.48   2  10   
     1) Ashley Phillips JR              2) Crysta Frank JR                
     3) Jenny Seeliger SO               4) Ally Smith JR                  
  2 Monona Grove  'A'                                10:57.00   10:55.74   2   8   
     1) Lexy Nelson FR                  2) Hailee Hamer FR                
     3) Addie Gaber FR                  4) McKenna Anderson SO            
  3 Waunakee  'A'                                    11:35.00   10:55.80   1   6   
     1) Grace Gaugert JR                2) Kaitlyn Galgon FR              
     3) Olivia Barmore FR               4) Lindsey Denu JR                
  4 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                         10:52.00   11:01.84   2   5   
     1) Lily Paul FR                    2) Sydni Loose FR                 
     3) Emily Sass FR                   4) Liz Bruggink FR                
  5 Pewaukee  'A'                                    10:37.00   11:02.66   2   4   
     1) Lian Arzbecker SR               2) Katie Daul                     
     3) Maggie Schauer SR               4) Madeline Arzbecker SO          
  6 Fort Atkinson  'A'                               11:15.00   11:03.67   2   3   
     1) Courtney Carroll SR             2) Grace Shockman SO              
     3) Ciara Zaspel JR                 4) Hanna Reed JR                  
  7 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                11:30.00   11:07.11   2   2   
     1) Mackenzie Lenz FR               2) Mikayla Lenz FR                
     3) Ellie Recker FR                 4) Marissa Sprecher JR            
  8 East Troy  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:09.20   2   1   
     1) Erin Parr JR                    2) Charlotte Plehn JR             
     3) Callie Vogel FR                 4) Emily Ward SR                  
  9 Big Foot  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:16.33   1 
     1) Gloria Esarco FR                2) Nicolina Falcone SR            
     3) Lexie Edinger SO                4) Kalen Gillingham SO            
 10 Mauston  'A'                                     12:45.00   11:26.12   1 
     1) Grace Ferguson FR               2) Bailey Jensen SO               
     3) Lindsey Harvey FR               4) Paige Preuss SO                
 11 Catholic Memorial  'A'                           11:40.00   11:35.35   1 
     1) Kate Mrochinski FR              2) Maddie Sibilsky FR             
     3) Courtney Hahn JR                4) Lauren Alberti SR              
 12 Lake Mills  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:58.72   1 
     1) Kennedi Kloss SR                2) Hannah Buscemi SO              
     3) Ella Quinn FR                   4) Abby Carncross SR              
 13 Brown Deer  'A'                                  11:52.00   12:20.59   1 
     1) Allie Ott SO                    2) Ayanna Holland SR              
     3) Anqelique Criner JR             4) Alexis Ott SO                  
 14 Delavan-Darien  'A'                              12:05.00   15:25.21   1 
     1) Dana Truckenbrod JR             2) Kaitlyn Albright SO            
     3) Vanessa Rosalez SO              4) Sarai Gomez JR                 
 -- Marshall  'A'                                    11:15.00         DQ   2 
     1) Alanna Huggett FR               2) Morgan Bakken JR               
     3) Tiffany Timpel JR               4) Megan Marthaler JR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  5-07  2007        Becca Buchholz, East Troy                   
    FACILITY: F 1.80m  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hope Schneider            FR East Troy            4-08.00    5-00.00F  10   
  2 Bryton Nyman              SR Lake Mills           5-00.00    5-00.00F   8   
  3 Abby Gerrits              SO Pewaukee             4-06.00    4-10.00F   6   
  4 Amanda Larson             SO Evansville           4-08.00    4-08.00F   4   
  4 Payton Kahl               FR Stoughton            4-04.00    4-08.00F   4   
  4 Katie Schmidt             JR Fort Atkinso         4-06.00    4-08.00F   4   
  7 Brooke Barcena            SR Evansville           5-00.00    4-08.00F   1.50
  7 Caitlin Purpi             JR Johnson Cree         4-06.00    4-08.00F   1.50
  9 Meg Mathison              SO Waunakee             4-04.00    4-08.00F 
  9 Mikaela Grant             SO Jefferson            4-08.00    4-08.00F 
  9 Sabrina Wimer             SR Brown Deer           4-06.00    4-08.00F 
 12 Madison Whiting           SO McFarland            4-04.00    4-06.00F 
 12 Dana Osthoff              JR Mauston              4-08.00    4-06.00F 
 12 Heather Vivian               East Troy            4-02.00    4-06.00F 
 12 Bryzena Santos            SR East Troy            4-08.00    4-06.00F 
 12 Emma Hahn                 SO Clinton              4-06.00    4-06.00F 
 17 Hannah Punzel             SO Lake Mills           4-08.00    4-04.00F 
 17 Tatum Bonham              JR Sauk Prairie         4-10.00    4-04.00F 
 17 Maggie Winding            SR Edgewood             4-04.00    4-04.00F 
 17 Kaitlyn Doyle             SO Lake Mills           4-06.00    4-04.00F 
 -- Hannah Hobson             SO Stoughton            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rachel Gragg              FR Evansville           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Kalk               FR Clinton              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jacqueline Damrow         FR Delavan-Dari         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Veldhorst          FR Cedar Grove          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cara Jones                FR Cedar Grove          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Halligan Dwyer            FR Jefferson            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Cori Dowdy                JR Beloit Turne         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Frison             SO Whitewater           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Alex Grassl               SR McFarland            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Laura Soter               JR Sauk Prairie         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kendall Laurent           JR Brown Deer           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Natalie Burns             JR Beloit Turne         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sadie Ravenscroft         SO Mauston              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Maddie Davis              SR Catholic Mem         5-00.00        DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 10-09  2009        Chantel McConville                          
    FACILITY: F 4.12m  2009        Jenny Soceka, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Posick             JR Stoughton           10-00.00   10-00.00F  10   
  2 Mykala Conroy             SR Stoughton            9-00.00    9-00.00F   8   
  3 Kayla Wiggand             SR Waterloo             8-00.00    8-09.00F   6   
  4 Kaitlin Krause            JR Edgerton             8-09.00    8-00.00F   5   
  5 Keisha Janisch            SO Sauk Prairie         8-06.00    7-00.00F   3   
  5 Mic Hack                  JR Fort Atkinso         8-00.00    7-00.00F   3   
  5 Cassandra Bingham         SR Beloit Turne         7-06.00    7-00.00F   3   
  8 Maria Waters              SR Lake Mills           7-00.00    7-00.00F   1   
 -- Jessica Freels            SO Fort Atkinso         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Autumn Rhode              FR East Troy            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Day                FR East Troy            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Anonda DuBois             JR Clinton              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bridget Behan             SR Marshall             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Alyssa Oswald             SO Marshall                             NH  
 -- Megan Butke               SR Delavan-Dari         6-00.00        DNF  
 -- Maddie Krablean           FR Delavan-Dari         6-00.00        DNF  
 -- Maritza Xochipa           SO Whitewater           7-00.00        DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 17-07  2006        Kaya Senaya, Brown Deer                     
    FACILITY: F 6.09m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabby Beauvais            JR Monona Grove        18-11.00   18-08.00M  10   
  2 Bryzena Santos            SR East Troy           15-07.00   16-06.00F   8   
  3 Maeve Fahey               SO Fort Atkinso        16-00.00   16-03.50F   6   
  4 Gabby Recob               SR Lake Mills          15-07.00   15-10.00F   5   
  5 Kayleigh Topel            SR Lake Mills          15-09.00   15-09.50F   4   
  6 Madeline Mosher           SO Waterloo            14-09.00   15-02.00F   3   
  7 Carmen Jaime              JR Fort Atkinso        15-00.00   15-00.00F   2   
  8 Anya Dillahunt            SR Grafton             15-00.00   14-08.00F   1   
  9 Maren Gryttenholm         SO Stoughton           14-00.00   14-04.50F 
  9 Ashley Himmelmann         SO Beloit Turne        13-05.00   14-04.50F 
 11 Megan Reese               JR Stoughton           14-06.00   14-03.00F 
 12 Kyla Blackmon             SR Brown Deer          14-00.00   14-02.00F 
 12 Brittany Broome           SO McFarland           15-04.00   14-02.00F 
 12 Hope Schneider            FR East Troy           13-06.00   14-02.00F 
 15 Haley Domask              SR Marshall            14-08.00   14-00.00F 
 16 Jenna Kemp                SR Clinton             12-05.00   13-10.50F 
 17 Sadie Ravenscroft         SO Mauston             14-00.00   13-09.50F 
 18 Morgan Lawrence           SO Evansville          12-00.00   13-09.00F 
 19 Autumn Johnson            JR Pewaukee            12-06.00   13-08.00F 
 20 Tori Braithwaite          FR Marshall            13-05.00   13-07.50F 
 21 Brittney Fritz            JR Jefferson           14-06.00   13-04.50F 
 22 Lauren Rusch              JR Clinton             12-09.00   13-04.00F 
 23 Alex Grassl               SR McFarland           13-06.00   13-02.50F 
 24 Reilly Mooney             JR Jefferson           13-00.00   13-01.00F 
 24 Corinne Roach             JR Clinton             12-01.00   13-01.00F 
 26 Tiara Hoffman             SR Mauston             13-00.00   13-00.50F 
 27 Maggie Lawton             SR Monona Grove        14-06.00   12-11.00F 
 28 Anna Gamm                 SO Waunakee            14-00.00   12-10.00F 
 29 Mariah Rogers             SO McFarland           13-10.00   12-07.00F 
 29 Dorothea Wedwick          SO Sauk Prairie        14-06.00   12-07.00F 
 31 Laura Soter               JR Sauk Prairie        14-05.00   12-06.00F 
 32 Brianna Lee               SO Marshall            13-07.00   12-04.50F 
 33 Larissa Olin              JR Evansville          12-06.00   12-01.00F 
 34 Meghan Kehoe              FR Whitewater          12-00.00   11-07.50F 
 35 Simone Sellers            SR Brown Deer          14-00.00   11-00.00F 
 -- Jada Ludens               FR Delavan-Dari        11-00.00        DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  35-11  2005        Liz Amici, Whitewater                      
    FACILITY: F 12.69m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabby Recob               SR Lake Mills          35-00.00   34-05.00F  10   
  2 Valerie Whiyee            SR Brown Deer          31-00.00   33-06.00F   7   
  2 Kayleigh Topel            SR Lake Mills          35-00.00   33-06.00F   7   
  4 Maeve Fahey               SO Fort Atkinso        32-00.00   32-05.00F   5   
  5 Bryzena Santos            SR East Troy           34-09.50   32-02.00F   4   
  6 Tatiana Mayerhofer        SO McFarland           31-00.00   32-00.00F   2.50
  6 Brooke Wellhausen         FR Big Foot            27-00.00   32-00.00F   2.50
  8 Makala Teske              JR Mauston             31-00.00   30-11.00F   1   
  9 Jenna Kemp                SR Clinton             30-01.00   30-06.50F 
 10 Tatum Bonham              JR Sauk Prairie        29-00.00   30-05.50F 
 11 Haley Domask              SR Marshall            30-06.50   30-04.00F 
 12 Sam Schaller              JR McFarland           26-00.00   29-05.00F 
 13 Eva Solbjerg              SO East Troy           28-00.00   29-03.00F 
 14 Cora Herman               JR Monona Grove        30-00.00   28-11.00F 
 15 Annie West                SR Catholic Mem        29-08.00   28-07.00F 
 16 Anonda DuBois             JR Clinton             28-00.00   28-04.00F 
 17 Brittany Sykes            JR Fort Atkinso        29-00.00   28-02.00F 
 18 Megan Butke               SR Delavan-Dari        24-04.00   26-09.00F 
 19 Lauren Hill               SO East Troy           26-00.00   26-05.50F 
 20 Victoria Millet           JR Brown Deer          27-00.00   25-04.50F 
 20 Shelby Sellers            FR Brown Deer          27-00.00   25-04.50F 
 22 Kristen Semmann           JR McFarland           26-00.00   25-02.50F 
 -- Lexi Henningsen           SR Johnson Cree        32-01.00        DNF  
 -- Sophie Baumberger         JR Evansville          25-05.50        DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  44-03  2003        Amber Curtis, Brodhead                     
    FACILITY: F 16.22m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates College           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittney Keach            SR Lake Mills          35-00.00   39-00.25F  10   
  2 Heather Buckler           SR Clinton             34-06.00   38-00.25F   8   
  3 Hanna Barton              SR McFarland           34-00.00   36-07.75F   6   
  4 Danielle Kind             SO Waunakee            33-00.00   36-01.00F   5   
  5 Jackie Lindquist          JR Rockford Chr        32-00.00   34-06.50F   4   
  6 Katy Heine                SR Jefferson           34-04.00   34-01.25F   3   
  7 Karen Wethal              JR Evansville          34-00.00   33-10.50F   2   
  8 Savanna Smith             JR Stoughton           33-00.00   33-00.50F   1   
  9 Desiree Clark             SR Brown Deer          30-10.00   32-02.25F 
 10 Morgan Denton             SO Mauston             29-00.00   31-10.00F 
 11 Hannah Waggoner           SO Beloit Turne        27-04.00   31-08.75F 
 12 Hanna East                SR Edgewood            31-04.00   31-08.25F 
 13 Ashly Burton              JR Clinton             28-00.00   31-03.75F 
 14 Lauren Hay                SR Jefferson           29-00.00   31-02.50F 
 15 Ashley Krizmanich         SR Beloit Turne        29-06.00   29-09.25F 
 16 Hailey Chittenden         JR Waterloo            30-00.00   29-06.25F 
 17 Taylor Schoenherr         FR Jefferson           29-00.00   29-05.25F 
 18 Elizabeth McMillan        JR Beloit Turne        28-10.00   29-01.75F 
 19 Jennifer Alt              JR Mauston             25-00.00   29-01.25F 
 20 Sara Galloway             JR Brown Deer          25-00.00   28-09.00F 
 21 Lauren Sullivan           JR Sauk Prairie        30-00.00   28-06.00F 
 22 Grace Kleven              SR Marshall            27-00.00   28-05.25F 
 23 Bailee Eggers             FR Marshall            25-00.00   28-00.75F 
 24 Maddie Kottwitz           SR Lake Mills          28-00.00   28-00.00F 
 25 Sarah Schuster            SO Monona Grove        28-00.00   27-05.25F 
 26 Eva Solbjerg              SO East Troy           26-00.00   27-02.00F 
 27 Brooke Trustem            SO Evansville          30-00.00   27-01.75F 
 28 Sarah Caccese             SR Pewaukee            25-00.00   27-00.25F 
 29 Maddie Barton             SO McFarland           25-00.00   26-11.50F 
 30 Rachel Bergman            JR Clinton             29-00.00   26-06.25F 
 31 Ana Prusha                JR Waunakee            25-00.00   26-04.25F 
 32 Hayley Krause             SO Evansville          30-00.00   26-04.00F 
 33 Brandy Zillmer            SR Big Foot            26-00.00   26-03.75F 
 34 Savannah Baun             FR Brown Deer          30-00.00   26-03.50F 
 35 Maddie Dimeo              SO McFarland           24-00.00   25-04.50F 
 36 Hailey Davis              FR Big Foot            24-00.00   25-04.00F 
 37 Kristin Lamberty          JR Sauk Prairie        31-00.00   25-00.25F 
 38 Kylie Lenz                   Sauk Prairie        25-00.00   24-01.50F 
 39 Bethany Lutz              SO Marshall            23-00.00   23-07.50F 
 40 Storm Peterson            JR Delavan-Dari        27-00.00   22-11.00F 
 41 Amanda Lee                JR Delavan-Dari        23-00.00   22-03.50F 
 42 Megan Francois            FR East Troy           25-00.00   21-06.25F 
 43 Sarah Garnica             JR Delavan-Dari        20-00.00   20-04.50F 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.46  2007        Justin Austin, Brown Deer                   
    FACILITY: F  6.30  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Chier               JR Cedar Grove             6.70       6.63q  5 
  2 James Nachtigal           SR Fort Atkinso            6.70       6.69q  6 
  3 Erick Huertas             SR Grafton                 6.86       6.69q  1 
  4 Ryan Send                 SR Brookfield A            6.60       6.75q  8 
  5 Ty Deforest               JR Marshall                6.89       6.80q  1 
  6 Nic Fullington            SO Grafton                 6.96       6.83q  7 
  7 Troy Laufenberg           JR Waunakee                6.90       6.83q  3 
  8 Alexander Wojciechowski   JR Delavan-Dari            6.65       6.89q  7 
  9 Alex Gall                 SR Grafton                 7.15       6.90   2 
 10 Kalvin Wiley              JR Brown Deer              7.20       6.93   5 
 11 Dallas Jones              SR Whitewater              6.99       6.93   7 
 12 Alex Friedewald           SR Jefferson               6.85       6.97   2 
 13 Nyles Williams            SO Brown Deer              7.10       6.98   6 
 14 Jacob Marchillo           SR Clinton                 6.89       7.00   2 
 15 Trivelle Graham           SR Pewaukee                6.90       7.01   4 
 16 Dylan Langer              SO Mauston                 7.00       7.02   4 
 17 Matt Wendelberger         SR Pewaukee                7.30       7.03   7 
 18 Ben Tenpas                SR Pewaukee                           7.04   2 
 19 David Nelson              SR Brown Deer              7.00       7.09   3 
 20 Randy Popanz              SR Clinton                 6.91       7.09   5 
 21 Parker Anding             SR Marshall                7.43       7.10   3 
 22 Jordan Jones              FR Clinton                 7.01       7.11   7 
 23 Taylor Heiden             SO Cedar Grove             6.90       7.12   6 
 24 Chase Ballweg             JR Sauk Prairie            6.80       7.13   4 
 25 John Johanson             SR Rockford Chr            7.10       7.16   5 
 26 Max Ethridge              SR Monona Grove            7.15       7.18   3 
 27 Lucas Breitkruetz         SO Jefferson               7.10       7.18   6 
 28 Cody Jones                SR Whitewater              7.01       7.19   2 
 29 Sam Anderson              JR Edgewood                7.00       7.20   6 
 30 Brandon Lemke             SO Lake Mills              7.10       7.20   4 
 31 Bret Sendelbach           SO Evansville              7.10       7.20   8 
 32 Tyler Berndt              JR Monona Grove            7.20       7.21   6 
 33 Louis Pulvino             JR Waterloo                7.10       7.21   2 
 34 Trevor Roessler           SR Edgewood                7.10       7.22   7 
 35 Joey McMahon              JR Rockford Chr            7.34       7.22   4 
 36 Brandon Meyer             SR Beloit Turne            7.15       7.22   1 
 37 Tanner Meehan             SO Evansville              7.20       7.23   2 
 38 Fletcher Jacobi           JR Jefferson               7.00       7.23   3 
 39 Seth Wells                SR Lake Mills              7.30       7.26   8 
 40 Bryan Parker              SO Whitewater              7.03       7.26   4 
 41 Andrew Fugate             SR Waterloo                7.10       7.32   8 
 42 Justin Hansen             SO Beloit Turne            7.20       7.34   7 
 43 Tyler Jensen              SR Waunakee                7.10       7.35   5 
 44 Zach Zewiske              SO East Troy               7.35       7.38   5 
 45 Cody Studt                SR East Troy               6.97       7.39   8 
 46 Kody Schell               SR Mauston                 7.30       7.40   8 
 47 John Pelkey               JR Evansville              7.00       7.42   5 
 47 Justin Sorg               JR Delavan-Dari            6.80       7.42   3 
 49 Adam Fair                 FR Lake Mills              7.80       7.48   1 
 50 Chris Morales             SR Sauk Prairie            7.00       7.49   1 
 51 Sam Rozwadowksi           SO Edgewood                7.20       7.52   4 
 52 JJ Crall                  FR Beloit Turne            7.55       7.53   2 
 53 Chris Yezzi               SO Johnson Cree            8.25       7.67   1 
 54 Austin Armstrong          SR Fort Atkinso            7.20       7.70   3 
 55 John Damrow               SR Delavan-Dari            7.30       7.86   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.46  2007        Justin Austin, Brown Deer                   
    FACILITY: F  6.30  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Send                 SR Brookfield A            6.75       6.65   10   
  2 Aaron Chier               JR Cedar Grove             6.63       6.65    8   
  3 Erick Huertas             SR Grafton                 6.69       6.76    6   
  4 Ty Deforest               JR Marshall                6.80       6.77    5   
  5 Troy Laufenberg           JR Waunakee                6.83       6.84    4   
  6 Nic Fullington            SO Grafton                 6.83       6.88    3   
  7 Alexander Wojciechowski   JR Delavan-Dari            6.89       6.95    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 50.93  2012        Erick Huertas, Grafton                      
    FACILITY: F 46.42  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erick Huertas             SR Grafton                50.58      50.52M  4  10   
  2 Dom Johnson               JR Pewaukee               54.00      51.95   4   8   
  3 Charlie Kutchenreuter     JR East Troy              54.25      52.31   4   6   
  4 Eli Wrenn                 SR Brookfield A           56.00      53.84   3   5   
  5 Shane Legatzke            SR Waunakee               56.00      54.35   3   4   
  6 Ryan O'Neil               SR Sauk Prairie           53.50      55.51   4   3   
  7 Ashton Caputo             JR Whitewater             55.00      55.78   3   2   
  8 Jonah Hood                SR Johnson Cree           55.00      56.44   3   1   
  9 Ben Lueck                 SR Big Foot               57.50      57.15   2 
 10 Alex Anason               SO Jefferson              58.00      57.25   2 
 11 Isi Salas                 JR Marshall               54.69      57.49   4 
 12 Sam Correll               SR Clinton                57.90      58.17   2 
 13 Cameron Deppiesse         SO Cedar Grove            58.00      58.24   1 
 14 Logan Beebe               JR Monona Grove           54.99      58.43   4 
 15 Ramon Tinajero            SO Evansville             55.00    1:00.56   3 
 16 Derek Schultz             JR Stoughton              57.00    1:00.88   2 
 17 Richard Khy-Chhiv         SR Brown Deer             57.00    1:02.22   2 
 18 Jared Edwards             FR Fort Atkinso         1:00.00    1:02.78   1 
 19 Seth Thompson             FR Mauston                59.00    1:04.27   1 
 20 Evan Miller               FR Beloit Turne         1:02.00    1:05.26   1 
 21 Tommy Taylor              FR Delavan-Dari         1:00.00    1:07.93   1 
 -- John Holliday             SO Rockford Chr         1:05.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:59.09  2002        Eric Pontius, Sauk Prairie                
    FACILITY: F 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alec Weinhold             JR Grafton              2:06.00    2:06.90   5  10   
  2 Alex Zabel                SR Pewaukee             2:08.00    2:07.96   5   8   
  3 Robert Wagner             SO Pewaukee             2:08.00    2:08.00   5   6   
  4 James Ehlen               JR Whitewater           2:14.00    2:11.01   4   5   
  5 Jacob Woolf               SR Grafton              2:11.00    2:13.26   5   4   
  6 Joe Docter                JR Grafton              2:12.00    2:13.72   5 
  7 Alex Claerbaut            SR Cedar Grove          2:10.00    2:13.73   5   3   
  8 John Maki                 SO Mauston              2:16.00    2:14.28   4   2   
  9 Theron Wilkinson          JR Mauston              2:12.00    2:14.32   5   1   
 10 Noah Scheer               SR East Troy            2:13.50    2:15.65   4 
 11 Aatmik Patel              SO Delavan-Dari         2:11.90    2:15.75   5 
 12 Eli Primmer               JR Lake Mills           2:12.00    2:17.97   4 
 13 Ben Brackebusch           JR Marshall             2:20.90    2:19.62   2 
 14 Ian Ison                  FR Cedar Grove          2:20.00    2:20.01   3 
 15 Jonah Hood                SR Johnson Cree         2:20.00    2:20.07   3 
 16 David Mecklenburg         JR Rockford Chr         2:24.00    2:20.16   2 
 17 Zach Gariti               FR Monona Grove         2:16.00    2:20.54   3 
 18 Allen Olson               FR East Troy            2:19.90    2:20.91   3 
 19 Brady Wagner              FR Lake Mills           2:14.00    2:21.19   4 
 20 Noah Schiller             SO Evansville           2:14.00    2:22.46   4 
 21 Todd Beadle               SO Brown Deer           2:20.00    2:24.10   3 
 22 Noah Wells                FR Rockford Chr         2:26.00    2:24.27   2 
 23 Marius Facktor            JR Waunakee             2:15.00    2:24.49   4 
 24 Travis Tremblay           SO Brown Deer           2:25.00    2:26.70   2 
 25 Brandon Gates             SO Waterloo             2:15.00    2:26.80   4 
 26 Jared Gillett             FR Marshall             2:30.00    2:27.91   2 
 27 Farit Kuri-Azamar         SR Sauk Prairie         2:12.00    2:28.58   4 
 28 Tyler Schmidt             FR Evansville           2:20.00    2:31.67   3 
 29 Seth Reardon              FR Sauk Prairie         2:18.00    2:33.22   3 
 30 Dylan Moser               SO Clinton              2:39.00    2:33.31   1 
 31 Aaron Erdmann             SR Johnson Cree         2:30.00    2:35.40   2 
 32 Henry Tackman             FR Jefferson            2:35.00    2:36.21   1 
 33 Joe Soberg                JR Big Foot             2:31.00    2:36.75   2 
 34 Kyle Swain                JR Beloit Turne         2:25.00    2:37.21   2 
 35 Bryce Brennan             FR Monona Grove         2:18.00    2:39.81   3 
 36 Dylan Schnieder           FR Jefferson            2:35.00    2:43.57   1 
 37 Agostine Cimino           SR Big Foot             2:30.00    2:45.67   2 
 38 Max Kachel                SR Whitewater           2:50.00    2:46.24   1 
 39 Jonathan Olson            FR Delavan-Dari         3:10.00    3:32.73   1 
 -- Pat Stiles                FR Fort Atkinso         2:20.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:19.13  2005        Ryan Gasper, Fort Atkinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Stamsta              SR Waunakee             4:40.00    4:34.52   3  10   
  2 Brett Harms               SR Whitewater           4:40.00    4:37.76   3   8   
  3 Nick Monkemeyer           SO Rockford Chr         4:40.00    4:41.10   3   6   
  4 Jacob Woolf               SR Grafton              4:54.00    4:43.34   3   5   
  5 Robert Wagner             SO Pewaukee             4:48.00    4:43.64   3   4   
  6 Alec Weinhold             JR Grafton              4:50.00    4:43.66   3   3   
  7 Rylee Miller              FR Jefferson            4:52.00    4:49.49   3   2   
  8 Steven Reierson           JR Rockford Chr         4:50.00    4:50.85   3   1   
  9 Terry McMillan            JR Monona Grove         4:40.00    4:51.38   3 
 10 Adam Kramer               JR Mauston              4:55.00    4:58.18   3 
 11 Jesse Paucek              SO Jefferson            5:00.00    4:58.54   2 
 12 Luke Burlingame           JR Fort Atkinso         5:10.00    4:59.52   2 
 13 Nick Zolondek             SO Mauston              5:05.00    5:00.35   2 
 14 Andrew Maxfield           SR Waunakee             5:00.00    5:03.92   2 
 15 Kane Castel               SR Delavan-Dari         4:52.00    5:07.47   3 
 16 Peter Merritt             SO Cedar Grove          4:55.00    5:07.48   3 
 17 Kyle Turba                FR Pewaukee             5:02.00    5:11.20   2 
 18 Xander Kessler            SO Fort Atkinso         5:15.00    5:11.58   1 
 19 Brandon Hass              SO McFarland            5:08.00    5:12.26   2 
 20 Cole Peterson             SR Clinton              5:13.00    5:12.81   1 
 21 Chase Scheel              SO Lake Mills           5:15.00    5:15.74   1 
 22 Bret Sellnow              SR Johnson Cree         6:50.00    5:18.36   1 
 23 Gabe Braam                SO East Troy            5:15.00    5:19.02   1 
 24 Nate Vickery              JR Evansville           5:10.00    5:19.79   1 
 25 Joe Engels                SR Marshall             5:00.00    5:21.63   2 
 26 Chris Jones               SR Brown Deer           5:00.00    5:22.72   2 
 27 Ryan Petitt               SR Beloit Turne         5:13.00    5:24.88   1 
 28 Jimmy Forman              SO Waterloo             5:30.00    5:25.63   1 
 29 Jacob Battenberg          JR Waterloo             5:30.00    5:26.82   1 
 30 Sam Van Dan               FR Big Foot             5:45.00    5:27.49   1 
 31 Tom Alt                   JR Sauk Prairie         5:09.00    5:28.60   2 
 32 Farit Kuri-Azamar         SR Sauk Prairie         5:10.00    5:31.58   2 
 33 Michael Weedon            JR Brown Deer           5:10.00    5:32.84   2 
 34 Adam Moccero              JR Evansville           5:10.00    5:37.87   2 
 35 Abel Brockman             FR Cedar Grove          5:30.00    5:46.93   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 9:30.62  2009        Spencer Agnew                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker White              SO Grafton             10:40.00   10:29.73  
  2 Nick Zolondek             SO Mauston             10:45.00   10:36.21  
  3 Fletcher Strahan          JR Big Foot            10:45.00   10:48.25  
  4 Luke Burlingame           JR Fort Atkinso        10:45.00   10:51.29  
  5 Kane Castel               SR Delavan-Dari        10:40.00   10:52.85  
  6 Kyle Herbrand             SR Sauk Prairie        10:40.00   10:57.31  
  7 Matt Lovejoy              SR Fort Atkinso        10:45.00   11:04.24  
  8 Adam Kramer               JR Mauston             10:45.00   11:07.75  
  9 Nick Roberts              SO Pewaukee            11:00.00   11:08.05  
 10 Erik Reck                 JR Rockford Chr        10:40.00   11:26.10  
 11 Brody Kazik               JR East Troy           10:45.00   12:07.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.88  2007        Isiah Gray, Brown Deer                      
    FACILITY: F  7.28  2009        Nate Larkin, UW-Madison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gus Wedig                 SR Big Foot                8.40       8.26q  4 
  2 Cody Stelse               SR Jefferson               9.00       8.48q  2 
  3 Alec Putnam               SR Waunakee                9.80       8.63q  2 
  4 Joe Bullis                JR Whitewater              9.00       8.66q  3 
  5 Jake Paget                SR Pewaukee                8.72       8.82q  2 
  6 Alex Kuffel               SR Monona Grove            8.50       8.85q  3 
  7 Alex Ozolins              SR Clinton                 9.11       8.90q  2 
  8 Sam Eckert                SR East Troy               9.00       8.98q  1 
  9 Ben Pike                  SR Waunakee                9.67       9.03   4 
 10 Caleb Ballweg             JR Sauk Prairie           10.50       9.14   4 
 11 Brandon Patterson         SR Clinton                 9.10       9.16   3 
 12 Jack Taylor               JR Pewaukee                9.80       9.19   1 
 13 Kyle Anderson             SR Evansville              9.00       9.37   4 
 14 Truman Kent               FR East Troy               9.80       9.41   3 
 15 Jacob Schiller            JR Mauston                 9.50       9.43   2 
 16 Chandler Buth             SR Lake Mills              9.60       9.47   4 
 17 Jacob Cunningham          SO Evansville              9.25       9.69   1 
 18 Brandon Lierman           SO Mauston                 9.70       9.77   1 
 19 Greg Hatzinger            FR Marshall               10.74       9.84   1 
 20 Devon Flynn               SO Marshall               10.91       9.92   4 
 21 Roland Luckett            JR Whitewater             10.20       9.94   4 
 22 Cody Menolascino          JR Big Foot                9.70      10.08   2 
 23 Gregory Buth              JR Jefferson               9.60      10.22   3 
 24 Tyreece Ostrowsky         FR Monona Grove            8.90      10.45   1 
 25 Derek Arndt               JR Cedar Grove             9.20      10.46   1 
 26 Harsh Mehta               JR Delavan-Dari            9.70      11.09   3 
 27 Neil Truckenbrod          SR Delavan-Dari           10.60      12.67   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.88  2007        Isiah Gray, Brown Deer                      
    FACILITY: F  7.28  2009        Nate Larkin, UW-Madison                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gus Wedig                 SR Big Foot                8.26       8.20   10   
  2 Alex Kuffel               SR Monona Grove            8.85       8.39    8   
  3 Cody Stelse               SR Jefferson               8.48       8.41    6   
  4 Alec Putnam               SR Waunakee                8.63       8.57    5   
  5 Joe Bullis                JR Whitewater              8.66       8.65    4   
  6 Jake Paget                SR Pewaukee                8.82       8.72    3   
  7 Sam Eckert                SR East Troy               8.98       8.95    2   
  8 Alex Ozolins              SR Clinton                 8.90      10.53    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:35.37  2012        Grafton, Grafton                          
                         W McElligott, K Wegner, A Gall, Z DeBuhr          
    FACILITY: F 1:28.26  2002        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         J. Haas, A. Rock, K. Smith, D. Tutskey            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monona Grove  'A'                                 1:35.90    1:38.32   4  10   
     1) Sawyer Livesey SR               2) Andryi Nahirniak FR            
     3) Derek Zenger SR                 4) Max Ethridge SR                
  2 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:38.92   4   8   
     1) Joe Henderson SR                2) Jordan Jones JR                
     3) Parker Sefcik SR                4) Collin Hodson SR               
  3 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          1:42.00    1:39.14   3   6   
     1) Aaron Chier JR                  2) Taylor Heiden SO               
     3) Logan Peterson SR               4) Devon Villareal SR             
  4 Whitewater  'A'                                   1:41.00    1:39.54   3   5   
     1) Dallas Jones SR                 2) Cody Jones SR                  
     3) Keagen Stonewerth JR            4) Juan Villegas SO               
  5 Clinton  'A'                                      1:39.90    1:40.07   4   4   
     1) Jacob Marchillo SR              2) Jordan Jones FR                
     3) Jacob Taylor SR                 4) Randy Popanz SR                
  6 East Troy  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:41.07   3   3   
     1) Nate Nguyen JR                  2) Allen Olson FR                 
     3) Chris Nguyen SR                 4) Sam Eckert SR                  
  7 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                1:40.00    1:41.20   3   2   
     1) Philip Beyer SR                 2) Ryan England SR                
     3) Austin Armstrong SR             4) James Nachtigal SR             
  8 Rockford Christian  'A'                           1:44.00    1:41.27   2   1   
     1) Joey McMahon JR                 2) Nick McMahon SO                
     3) Marko Ivancich SR               4) John Johanson SR               
  9 Marshall  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:41.52   4 
     1) Brandon Grob SR                 2) Parker Anding SR               
     3) Logan Haefner JR                4) Austin Sinden SR               
 10 Mauston  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:42.36   1 
     1) Dylan Langer SO                 2) Kody Schell SR                 
     3) Ashton Dahlgren SO              4) Brandon Lierman SO             
 11 Lake Mills  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:43.10   3 
     1) Colin Moen SO                   2) Brandon Lemke SO               
     3) Chandler Buth SR                4) Seth Wells SR                  
 12 Waunakee  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:43.43   2 
     1) Alec Putnam SR                  2) Peyton Statz JR                
     3) PJ Koopmans JR                  4) Tim Dies SR                    
 13 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:45.52   4 
     1) Kevin Sanchez SR                2) Stephen Novak FR               
     3) Garrett Blaeske JR              4) Cole Streich SR                
 14 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 1:43.00    1:47.21   2 
     1) Chase Ballweg JR                2) Noah Recker SO                 
     3) Chris Morales SR                4) Brett Hodges JR                
 15 Evansville  'A'                                   1:42.00    1:47.35   3 
     1) Tanner Meehan SO                2) Bret Sendelbach SO             
     3) Kipp Erickson JR                4) John Pelkey JR                 
 16 Delavan-Darien  'A'                               1:45.00    1:50.43   2 
     1) Daniel Hernandez JR             2) Jacob Scheff JR                
     3) William McPherson JR            4) Justin Sorg JR                 
 17 Big Foot  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:52.18   1 
     1) Brandon Hausner JR              2) Daniel Pearce SR               
     3) Chris Oliver FR                 4) Gus Wedig SR                   
 18 Brown Deer  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:58.21   2 
     1) Jerry McDaniel SO               2) Thomas Davis FR                
     3) Eric Freuler FR                 4) Alex Freuler JR                
 -- Beloit Turner  'A'                                1:47.50         DQ   1 
     1) Skyler Hutter FR                2) Mahhlique Shultz FR            
     3) Justin Hansen SO                4) Adam Moore SO                  
 -- Grafton  'A'                                      1:36.50         DQ   4 
     1) Alex Gall SR                    2) Zach Greenwood SR              
     3) Sam Miller JR                   4) Nic Fullington SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 3:33.71  2012        Grafton, Grafton                          
                         E Huertas, K Wegner, M Salm, M Hill               
    FACILITY: F 3:12.79  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         D. Toshner, N. Olson, J. Deterville, A. Rock      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grafton  'A'                                      3:34.00    3:28.02M  3  10   
     1) Sam Miller JR                   2) Matt Salm SR                   
     3) Patrick Tobianski SR            4) Erick Huertas SR               
  2 Pewaukee  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:36.76   3   8   
     1) Parker Sefcik SR                2) Collin Hodson SR               
     3) Dom Johnson JR                  4) Alex Zabel SR                  
  3 Whitewater  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:39.34   3   6   
     1) Ashton Caputo JR                2) Anthony Juoni SR               
     3) Joe Bullis JR                   4) Brett Harms SR                 
  4 East Troy  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:44.51   3   5   
     1) Noah Scheer SR                  2) Nate Nguyen JR                 
     3) Sam Eckert SR                   4) Charlie Kutchenreuter JR       
  5 Rockford Christian  'A'                           3:44.00    3:46.64   3   4   
     1) Jack Smith SO                   2) Ben Peterson SO                
     3) Nick Monkemeyer SO              4) Seth Geddes JR                 
  6 Monona Grove  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:47.01   3   3   
     1) Sawyer Livesey SR               2) Terry McMillan JR              
     3) Alex Kuffel SR                  4) Andryi Nahirniak FR            
  7 Marshall  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:51.61   2   2   
     1) Isi Salas JR                    2) Ty Deforest JR                 
     3) Jacob Hofmeister JR             4) Alec Gillett JR                
  8 Brown Deer  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:52.32   2   1   
     1) Kalvin Wiley JR                 2) Chris Jones SR                 
     3) David Nelson SR                 4) Nyles Williams SO              
  9 Jefferson  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:54.70   2 
     1) Merek Pankow SO                 2) Alex Anason SO                 
     3) Jesse Paucek SO                 4) Rylee Miller FR                
 10 Waunakee  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:56.29   1 
     1) Shane Legatzke SR               2) Ben Pike SR                    
     3) Noah Stamsta SR                 4) Avery Scribner SO              
 11 Mauston  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:56.55   1 
     1) Seth Thompson FR                2) Dylan Langer SO                
     3) Kody Schell SR                  4) Theron Wilkinson JR            
 12 Lake Mills  'A'                                   3:55.00    3:58.74   1 
     1) Eli Primmer JR                  2) Brady Wagner FR                
     3) Brandon Lemke SO                4) Ben Converse SR                
 13 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 3:48.00    3:59.65   2 
     1) Dylan Delaney SO                2) Tom Alt JR                     
     3) Caleb Ballweg JR                4) Ryan O'Neil SR                 
 14 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                3:56.00    4:02.41   1 
     1) Philip Beyer SR                 2) Alec Nathan SR                 
     3) Jared Edwards FR                4) Nathan Tesch JR                
 15 Beloit Turner  'A'                                4:02.00    4:04.12   1 
     1) Tyler Ramquist JR               2) Zachary Riemer SO              
     3) Andrew Maloney JR               4) Dylan Ferger JR                
 16 Big Foot  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:08.82   1 
     1) Ben Lueck SR                    2) Jacob Fort JR                  
     3) Randy Robaczewski JR            4) Jose Sierra SO                 
 17 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          3:55.00    4:10.20   2 
     1) Ethan Brochtrup FR              2) Cameron Deppiesse SO           
     3) Jarrett Lathrop SO              4) Avi Sehgal FR                  
 18 Delavan-Darien  'A'                               3:54.00    4:27.92   2 
     1) Tommy Taylor FR                 2) Harsh Mehta JR                 
     3) Jameson Davis SR                4) John Damrow SR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 8:23.49  2011        , Rockford Christian                      
                         J. Rehfeldt, C. Mech, S. Geddes, C. Donovan       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grafton  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:30.95   3  10   
     1) Patrick Tobianski SR            2) Zach Greenwood SR              
     3) Parker White SO                 4) Matt Salm SR                   
  2 Rockford Christian  'A'                           8:40.00    8:38.95   3   8   
     1) Seth Geddes JR                  2) Nick Monkemeyer SO             
     3) Brian Smith SO                  4) Jack Smith SO                  
  3 East Troy  'A'                                    9:10.00    8:56.80   2   6   
     1) Noah Scheer SR                  2) Allen Olson FR                 
     3) Nate Nguyen JR                  4) Charlie Kutchenreuter JR       
  4 McFarland  'A'                                    8:50.00    9:02.70   3   5   
     1) Jack Howell SR                  2) Peter Aehl SO                  
     3) Chris Pahnke FR                 4) Nick Bultman SR                
  5 Sauk Prairie  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:11.51   3   4   
     1) Tom Alt JR                      2) Kyle Herbrand SR               
     3) Farit Kuri-Azamar SR            4) Ryan O'Neil SR                 
  6 Fort Atkinson  'A'                                9:40.00    9:19.86   1   3   
     1) Pat Stiles FR                   2) Jarek Kish SO                  
     3) Joey Maffiaola JR               4) Xander Kessler SO              
  7 Marshall  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:20.20   2   2   
     1) Ben Brackebusch JR              2) Joe Engels SR                  
     3) Alec Gillett JR                 4) Jensen Langer SO               
  8 Cedar Grove Belgium  'A'                          9:40.00    9:20.25   1   1   
     1) Ethan Brochtrup FR              2) Alex Claerbaut SR              
     3) Ian Ison FR                     4) Peter Merritt SO               
  9 Lake Mills  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:33.67   2 
     1) Brady Wagner FR                 2) Eli Primmer JR                 
     3) Chase Scheel SO                 4) Ben Converse SR                
 10 Big Foot  'A'                                     9:40.00    9:33.78   1 
     1) Fletcher Strahan JR             2) Ben Lueck SR                   
     3) Jose Sierra SO                  4) Sam Van Dan FR                 
 11 Evansville  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:34.25   2 
     1) Nate Vickery JR                 2) Kyle Roth FR                   
     3) Adam Moccero JR                 4) Noah Schiller SO               
 12 Brown Deer  'A'                                   9:50.00    9:39.39   1 
     1) Michael Weedon JR               2) Brett Poniewaz SO              
     3) Travis Tremblay SO              4) Chris Jones SR                 
 13 Pewaukee  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:44.05   3 
     1) Quinn Brownell FR               2) Nick Roberts                   
     3) Max Herget FR                   4) Kyle Turba FR                  
 14 Jefferson  'A'                                    9:50.00    9:46.91   1 
     1) Jarad Bartelt JR                2) Mitchel Becht SR               
     3) Tim Felton FR                   4) Ben Dillavou SO                
 15 Monona Grove  'A'                                 8:55.00    9:47.77   3 
     1) Austin Crary JR                 2) Zach Gariti FR                 
     3) Lucas Hepp FR                   4) Bryce Brennan FR               
 16 Mauston  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:48.98   1 
     1) Eli Kolb JR                     2) Spencer Davies SR              
     3) Daniel Walsh FR                 4) Nick Wilkerson FR              
 17 Waunakee  'A'                                     9:15.00    9:59.87   2 
     1) Marius Facktor JR               2) Ryan Riesen FR                 
     3) Peter Sobzak SR                 4) Avery Scribner SO              
 18 Whitewater  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:16.63   1 
     1) Meletiche Nelyavier JR          2) Alfredo Gomez JR               
     3) Jimmy King FR                   4) Byron O'Brien SO               
 19 Delavan-Darien  'A'                               9:30.00   10:20.76   2 
     1) Kane Castel SR                  2) Benjamin Parr SR               
     3) Alexander Parr SR               4) Aatmik Patel SO                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6-04  2013        Connor McGinnis, Madison Edgewood           
    FACILITY: F 2.19m  2012        Garrett Huyler, Teneo Track Club            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn Halverson           FR Rockford Chr         6-00.00    6-00.00F  10   
  2 Randy Popanz              SR Clinton              6-00.00    5-10.00F   8   
  3 Luke Logan                SR Stoughton            6-04.00    5-10.00F   6   
  4 Seth Wells                SR Lake Mills           5-10.00    5-08.00F   5   
  5 Garrett Blaeske           JR Jefferson            5-10.00    5-08.00F   4   
  6 Jordan Jones              FR Clinton              5-04.00    5-06.00F   2   
  6 Dylan Ferger              JR Beloit Turne         5-04.00    5-06.00F   2   
  6 Evan Ritchie              SO Pewaukee             5-04.00    5-06.00F   2   
  7 Kyle Voss                 SO Mauston              5-04.00    5-06.00F 
  8 Brady Irwin               SO Rockford Chr         5-10.00    5-06.00F 
 11 Anthony Leahy             JR East Troy            5-08.00    5-04.00F 
 11 Greg Hatzinger            FR Marshall             5-04.00    5-04.00F 
 -- Jackson Drummond          FR Brown Deer           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Peyton Statz              JR Waunakee             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kyle Harker               SO Fort Atkinso         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Keldon Lin                JR Rockford Chr         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Nick Martinson            JR Pewaukee             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Michael Caya              FR McFarland            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Matt Knishka              JR Waunakee             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Zach Neild                FR McFarland            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Trey Powers               JR Monona Grove         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ben Converse              SR Lake Mills           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Toren Young               SO Monona Grove         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Jameson Davis             SR Delavan-Dari         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Noah Nyffeler             FR East Troy            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Adam Klein                SO Evansville           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Isi Salas                 JR Marshall             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ramon Tinajero            SO Evansville           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Roland Luckett            JR Whitewater           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Xhonaton Shahollari       SO Whitewater           5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 14-00  2011        Brent Samuelson, Edgerton                   
    FACILITY: F 5.51m  2004        Hans Schmidt, UW-La Crosse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Fugate             SR Waterloo            13-00.00   13-00.00F  10   
  2 Cason Cleveland           SR Edgerton            14-00.00   12-06.00F   7   
  2 Keagen Stonewerth         JR Whitewater          12-06.00   12-06.00F   7   
  4 Sam Blankenship           SR McFarland           11-00.00   11-06.00F   5   
  5 Zach Greenwood            SR Grafton             10-00.00   11-06.00F   4   
  6 Alex Schmidt              JR Edgerton            12-00.00   11-06.00F   3   
  7 Brandon Patterson         SR Clinton             12-00.00   11-00.00F   2   
  8 Luke Logan                SR Stoughton           12-00.00   10-06.00F   1   
  9 Cole Samuelsen            SR Edgerton            12-06.00   10-06.00F 
 10 Evan Meyer                SO Waterloo             9-06.00   10-00.00F 
 10 Alec Nathan               SR Fort Atkinso        10-00.00   10-00.00F 
 12 Milo Lingard              JR Edgewood            10-06.00   10-00.00F 
 13 Jacob Hofmeister          JR Marshall             9-00.00    9-00.00F 
 13 Derek Schultz             JR Stoughton           11-00.00    9-00.00F 
 15 Jerry McDaniel            SO Brown Deer           8-06.00    9-00.00F 
 15 Ashton Caputo             JR Whitewater          10-06.00    9-00.00F 
 -- Dylan Gray                SO Fort Atkinso         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jose Luengas              SO Jefferson            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Austin Keach              FR Lake Mills           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Alex Carranza             JR Clinton              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Gabe Braam                SO East Troy            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Steve Woerpel             JR Lake Mills           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Schiller            JR Mauston              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ashton Dahlgren           SO Mauston              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sam Van Dong              SO Marshall             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Preston Teuscher          SR Rockford Chr        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Gerry Gilles              JR Brown Deer           8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 22-08.75  2007        Zeke Harding, Monona Grove               
    FACILITY: F    7.58m  2008        Marcus Jenkins, Milwaukee Bradley Tech   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andryi Nahirniak          FR Monona Grove        15-00.00   20-10.00F  10   
  2 Keagen Stonewerth         JR Whitewater          20-00.00   20-03.00F   8   
  3 James Nachtigal           SR Fort Atkinso        21-00.00   19-11.50F   5   
  4 Matt Wendelberger         SR Pewaukee            17-00.00   19-09.50F   4   
  5 Troy Laufenberg           JR Waunakee            20-00.00   19-08.50F   3   
  6 Evan Bondoc               SR Edgewood            19-00.00   19-07.75F   2   
  7 Ty Deforest               JR Marshall            20-11.00   19-07.50F   1   
  8 Nic Fullington            SO Grafton             18-00.00   19-04.25F 
  9 Zach Kaminski             JR Clinton             17-00.00   18-11.50F 
 10 Alex Friedewald           SR Jefferson           18-00.00   18-07.00F 
 11 Gerry Gilles              JR Brown Deer          16-09.50   18-06.50F 
 12 Ryan England              SR Fort Atkinso        19-00.00   18-05.50F 
 13 Daniel Pearce             SR Big Foot            19-00.00   18-04.50F 
 14 Brandon Lierman           SO Mauston                        18-02.00F 
 15 Tanner Meehan             SO Evansville          16-00.00   17-11.75F 
 16 Jonah Hood                SR Johnson Cree        18-05.00   17-08.50F 
 17 Tony Donagan              SR McFarland           16-00.00   17-03.25F 
 18 Brandon Lemke             SO Lake Mills          16-05.00   17-02.75F 
 19 Colin Moen                SO Lake Mills          16-05.00   17-02.00F 
 20 Caleb Ballweg             JR Sauk Prairie        18-03.00   16-11.50F 
 21 Preston Teuscher          SR Rockford Chr        18-00.00   16-10.25F 
 22 Jordan Jones              FR Clinton             15-00.00   16-09.50F 
 22 Chris Green               SO Fort Atkinso        17-00.00   16-09.50F 
 24 Noah Nyffeler             FR East Troy           17-00.00   16-09.00F 
 25 Keldon Lin                JR Rockford Chr        15-00.00   16-05.00F 
 26 Bret Sendelbach           SO Evansville          15-00.00   16-04.00F 
 27 Mahhlique Shultz          FR Beloit Turne        16-00.00   16-02.50F 
 27 Carlos Gomez              JR Delavan-Dari        17-06.00   16-02.50F 
 29 Chase Ballweg             JR Sauk Prairie        19-08.00   16-01.50F 
 30 Paul Bernhagen            SO McFarland           17-00.00   15-10.25F 
 31 Brandon Grob              SR Marshall            17-10.75   15-04.50F 
 32 Thomas Kelly              FR Brown Deer          15-06.00   15-03.00F 
 33 Tim Dies                  SR Waunakee            17-06.00   15-02.00F 
 34 Evan Alsmo                SO McFarland           16-00.00   15-00.25F 
 35 Kody Schell               SR Mauston                        14-11.00F 
 36 JJ Crall                  FR Beloit Turne        16-00.00   12-09.75F 
 37 Cody Jones                SR Whitewater          16-06.00   11-05.50F 
 -- Kevin Sanchez             SR Jefferson           18-00.00        DNF  
 -- Christian Jaramillo       FR Delavan-Dari        13-00.00        DNF  
 -- Stephen Novak             FR Jefferson           17-00.00        DNF  
 -- Daniel Hernandez          JR Delavan-Dari        16-06.00        DNF  
 -- TJ Taylor                 SR Marshall            19-00.25        DNF  
 -- Aaron Chier               JR Cedar Grove         17-06.00        DNF  
 -- Logan Peterson            SR Cedar Grove         18-00.00        DNF  
 -- Sawyer Livesey            SR Monona Grove        15-00.00         DQ    6   
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 43-09.50  2008        Tyler Mueller, Jefferson                 
    FACILITY: F   15.35m  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewater              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Juoni             SR Whitewater          41-00.00   42-09.75F  10   
  2 Logan Peterson            SR Cedar Grove         41-10.00   40-11.75F   8   
  3 Zach Kaminski             JR Clinton             36-03.00   40-05.00F   6   
  4 Mitch Bernarde            SR Monona Grove        41-00.00   40-04.00F   5   
  5 Daniel Pearce             SR Big Foot            39-00.00   39-10.50F   4   
  6 Austin Sinden             SR Marshall            40-04.50   39-10.00F   3   
  7 Ryan England              SR Fort Atkinso        40-00.00   39-09.75F   2   
  8 Preston Teuscher          SR Rockford Chr        40-00.00   39-08.75F   1   
  9 Tristan Killerlain        SO Marshall            37-11.50   38-10.00F 
 10 Colin Moen                SO Lake Mills          36-05.00   38-09.75F 
 11 Seth Wells                SR Lake Mills          37-05.00   38-04.50F 
 12 PJ Koopmans               JR Waunakee            37-00.00   38-00.50F 
 13 Steven Martine            JR Monona Grove        37-00.00   37-01.50F 
 14 Xhonaton Shahollari       SO Whitewater          34-00.00   36-10.75F 
 15 Allen Olson               FR East Troy           36-00.00   36-08.25F 
 16 Mitchell Lacey            JR Edgewood            36-00.00   36-04.75F 
 17 Joey Dominski             JR East Troy           40-00.00   36-02.50F 
 18 Anthony Leahy             JR East Troy           37-00.00   36-01.50F 
 19 Kevin Sanchez             SR Jefferson           37-00.00   35-11.75F 
 19 Nathan Tesch              JR Fort Atkinso        34-00.00   35-11.75F 
 21 Joe Docter                JR Grafton             36-00.00   35-08.25F 
 22 Tim Dies                  SR Waunakee            38-06.00   35-07.50F 
 23 Louis Pulvino             JR Waterloo            37-00.00   35-06.25F 
 24 Richard Khy-Chhiv         SR Brown Deer          36-06.00   35-06.00F 
 25 Ashton Dahlgren           SO Mauston             34-00.00   35-04.50F 
 26 Thomas Kelly              FR Brown Deer          35-06.00   35-01.50F 
 27 Viktor Yegorov            JR Waunakee            35-00.00   34-04.50F 
 28 Paul Bernhagen            SO McFarland           35-00.00   33-11.75F 
 29 Caleb Ballweg             JR Sauk Prairie        35-00.00   33-08.00F 
 30 Keldon Lin                JR Rockford Chr        32-00.00   32-10.50F 
 31 Carmelo Curatola          SO Monona Grove        36-00.00   32-09.25F 
 32 Nick Martinson            JR Pewaukee            30-00.00   32-07.00F 
 33 Nate Christensen          SR Evansville          32-00.00   32-02.75F 
 34 Taylor Peck               JR Clinton             33-00.00   30-04.00F 
 -- John Johanson             SR Rockford Chr        38-00.00        DNF  
 -- Tom Siefkes               JR Jefferson           34-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  60-03  2012        Theron Baumann, Monona Grove               
    FACILITY: F 18.14m  2004        Uzoma Orji, M.I.T.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AJ Musser                 SR Sauk Prairie        47-00.00   49-01.00F  10   
  2 Brenden Taylor            JR Clinton             42-06.00   47-02.50F   8   
  3 Jake Decorah              SR Monona Grove        45-00.00   46-10.75F   6   
  4 Sean Babe                 SR Pewaukee            43-00.00   46-09.25F   5   
  5 Brad Stoll                SR Whitewater          47-00.00   46-07.50F   4   
  6 John Giera                SR Brookfield A        44-00.00   43-11.25F   3   
  7 Mitch Brooks              SO McFarland           39-00.00   42-06.75F   2   
  8 Kyle Patun                SR Stoughton           44-04.00   42-04.00F   1   
  9 Matt Ottman               SR Pewaukee            40-00.00   41-06.25F 
  9 Avery Williams            JR Lake Mills          38-00.00   41-06.25F 
 11 Ralph Kratochvil          SR Mauston             38-00.00   40-10.00F 
 12 Jamar Manning             JR Brown Deer          37-05.00   40-08.75F 
 13 Nick Misci                SR Rockford Chr        40-00.00   40-06.00F 
 14 Landon Walker             JR Whitewater          41-00.00   40-03.00F 
 15 Jake Wendt                SO East Troy           40-00.00   39-03.25F 
 16 PJ Koopmans               JR Waunakee            36-00.00   38-10.75F 
 17 Lukas Papendorf           SO Beloit Turne        38-00.00   38-08.75F 
 18 Kevin Lindquist           SR Rockford Chr        38-00.00   38-07.00F 
 19 Alex Wipperfurth          JR Sauk Prairie        39-00.00   38-00.50F 
 20 Tristan Shoup             SO Fort Atkinso        35-00.00   37-08.75F 
 21 Samson Shekey                Whitewater          38-00.00   37-08.00F 
 22 Jake Defnet               SR Waunakee            38-00.00   37-07.00F 
 23 Sam Eckert                SR East Troy           42-00.00   37-05.75F 
 24 Sean McCoskey             SR Monona Grove        40-00.00   37-02.00F 
 24 Randy Gregory             SR Brown Deer          34-11.00   37-02.00F 
 26 Carl Koeppel              JR Lake Mills          35-00.00   36-07.75F 
 27 Ben Kussow                JR Edgewood            36-00.00   36-02.75F 
 28 Dylan Delaney             SO Sauk Prairie        38-09.00   35-09.25F 
 29 Tyler Streber             SO Evansville          34-00.25   35-09.00F 
 30 Greg Okray                SR Brown Deer          34-00.00   35-08.25F 
 31 Silas Strait              SO McFarland           32-00.00   34-11.25F 
 32 Fred Richards             FR Edgewood            35-00.00   34-10.25F 
 33 Justin Eggers             JR Marshall            32-00.00   34-07.75F 
 34 John Damrow               SR Delavan-Dari        33-00.00   34-05.25F 
 35 Joseph Fugate             SO Waterloo            30-00.00   33-03.50F 
 36 John Rebhorn              SO Big Foot            35-00.00   33-00.00F 
 37 Riley Wilson              SO Evansville          32-00.00   32-10.00F 
 38 Dylan Langer              SO Mauston             37-00.00   32-04.75F 
 39 Max Grover                JR Delavan-Dari        30-00.00   31-05.75F 
 40 Jacob Scheff              JR Delavan-Dari        30-00.00   30-06.00F 
 41 Tim Harbert               SR Marshall            31-00.00   30-05.50F 
 42 Nicholas Olszewski        JR Beloit Turne        29-06.00   29-03.00F 
 43 Nick Benson               SO Jefferson           28-00.00   26-11.00F 
 -- Daniel Gjertson           SO Cedar Grove         39-00.00        DNF  
 -- Mitchel Dreager           SO Johnson Cree        29-04.00        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mills                  48        2) Catholic Memorial          44   
    3) Monona Grove                42        4) East Troy                  32   
    5) Fort Atkinson               30        5) Edgewood                   30   
    7) Grafton                     29        7) Waunakee                   29   
    9) Stoughton                   27       10) Jefferson                  24   
   11) Clinton                     23       12) McFarland                  18.50
   13) Sauk Prairie                18       14) Big Foot                   16.50
   15) Beloit Turner               15       16) Mauston                     9   
   16) Waterloo                     9       16) Rockford Christian          9   
   19) Whitewater                   8       19) Pewaukee                    8   
   21) Evansville                   7.50    22) Brown Deer                  7   
   22) Cedar Grove Belgium          7       24) Brookfield Academy          5   
   24) Edgerton                     5       26) Pewaukee                    4   
   27) Johnson Creek                1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grafton                     65        2) Whitewater                 59   
    3) Monona Grove                48        4) Pewaukee                   40   
    5) Clinton                     31        5) Rockford Christian         31   
    7) Cedar Grove Belgium         26        7) Waunakee                   26   
    9) East Troy                   22       10) Brookfield Academy         18   
   11) Sauk Prairie                17       12) Pewaukee                   16   
   13) Big Foot                    14       14) Marshall                   13   
   15) McFarland                   12       15) Jefferson                  12   
   15) Fort Atkinson               12       18) Edgerton                   10   
   18) Waterloo                    10       20) Stoughton                   8   
   21) Lake Mills                   5       22) Mauston                     3   
   23) Delavan-Darien               2       23) Edgewood                    2   
   23) Beloit Turner                2       26) Brown Deer                  1   
   26) Johnson Creek                1