Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014 05:39 PM
                       Nelson-Daniel Classic - 3/16/2013                       
                             Large School Division                             
                        UW-Whitewater Kachel Fieldhouse                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2010        Kellion Gordon, Niles West                  
    FACILITY: F  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
  2013 CHAMP:    7.41              Azya McLin, Wauwatosa West                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wauwatosa We            7.65       7.44q  1 
  2 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We            7.29       7.44q  8 
  3 Stallworth, Yadiah        FR Divine Savio            7.30       7.45q  7 
  4 Adams, Cheri'A            FR Wauwatosa We            7.55       7.51q  5 
  5 Gibbs, Adriana            SR Brookfield E            7.70       7.56q  2 
  6 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       SR Milwaukee Ki            7.40       7.65q  6 
  7 De Lara, Katherine        JR Niles West              8.10       7.66q  7 
  8 Watson, Jasmine           JR Brookfield E            7.80       7.71q  8 
  9 De Jesus, Gaby            JR Crystal Lake            7.85       7.75   7 
 10 Logan, Tori               SO Wauwatosa Ea            7.60       7.77   4 
 11 Enis, Candice             JR Janesville C            7.95       7.83   2 
 12 Docter, Hanna             JR Middleton               8.10       7.86   6 
 13 Bence, Chelsie            SR Oconomowoc              8.50       7.88   8 
 14 Mitchell, Sie'anna        FR Verona                  7.90       7.91   3 
 15 Simon, Louise             SO Niles West              7.90       7.91   5 
 16 Johnston, Courtney        SR Waukesha Nor            8.30       7.95   4 
 17 Verbeeck, Briana          FR Woodstock               8.13       7.96   5 
 18 Tokarski, Jordan          JR Kettle Morai            7.91       8.01   1 
 19 Milton, Hailee            SO Middleton               8.20       8.01   2 
 19 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam              7.97       8.01   4 
 21 Riley, Treyuncia          SO Milwaukee Ki            8.00       8.02   8 
 22 Charleston, Courtney      SR Waukesha Nor            8.30       8.03   1 
 23 Mushall, Katlynn          JR Sussex Hamil            8.20       8.04   3 
 24 Johnson, Deondra          FR Waukesha Sou            7.70       8.08   4 
 25 Anderson, Reina           JR Wauwatosa Ea            7.80       8.09   7 
 25 Zimmerman, Hannah         JR Waterford               7.80       8.09   6 
 27 Willaims, Shaakirah       JR Niles West              8.18       8.09   2 
 28 Dziak, Samantha           JR Waterford               7.90       8.10   4 
 29 Tongas, Eleni             FR Brookfield E            8.00       8.15   5 
 30 Abrams, Alyssa            FR Cary-Grove              8.30       8.15   5 
 31 Hei, Cassie               SO Verona                  7.90       8.24   2 
 32 Gaillard, Autumn          SO Verona                  7.90       8.27   1 
 33 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown               8.52       8.28   5 
 34 Hoehnke, Lizzy            SR Waukesha Nor            8.50       8.32   6 
 35 Bishop, Sadi              JR Kettle Morai            7.95       8.32   3 
 36 Vander Velde, Aubrynn     JR Beaver Dam              8.15       8.35   3 
 37 Vogel, Lena               FR Woodstock               8.90       8.37   1 
 38 Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam              8.26       8.37   6 
 39 Gambrell-Sanders, DaJhna  FR Divine Savio            8.10       8.38   8 
 40 Mendez-Avila, Karen       SO Woodstock               8.70       8.41   4 
 41 Williams, Wendy           JR Waukesha Sou            7.80       8.43   8 
 42 Mackman, Tori             SR Madison West            8.00       8.45   6 
 43 Heinrich, Rachel          FR Divine Savio            7.90       8.45   6 
 44 Bock, Lucy                SR Cary-Grove              8.50       8.46   7 
 45 Myserson, Nichole         SO Cary-Grove              8.40       8.55   8 
 46 Goetzel, Brittany         JR Sussex Hamil            8.20       8.55   1 
 47 Mathis, Nyla              FR Pius XI                 7.80       8.61   5 
 48 Walker, Lauren            SO Madison West            8.00       8.65   7 
 49 Meyer, Rachael            SO Watertown               9.20       8.65   2 
 50 Milligan, Calli           SO Watertown               9.10       8.78   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.26  2010        Kellion Gordon, Niles West                  
    FACILITY: F  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
  2013 CHAMP:    7.41              Azya McLin, Wauwatosa West                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLin, Azya               SO Wauwatosa We            7.44       7.26M  10   
  2 Stallworth, Yadiah        FR Divine Savio            7.45       7.35    8   
  3 Ndon, Mercy               SO Wauwatosa We            7.44       7.45    6   
  4 Adams, Cheri'A            FR Wauwatosa We            7.51       7.59    4.50
  4 De Lara, Katherine        JR Niles West              7.66       7.59    4.50
  6 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       SR Milwaukee Ki            7.65       7.60    3   
  7 Watson, Jasmine           JR Brookfield E            7.71       7.68    2   
  8 Gibbs, Adriana            SR Brookfield E            7.56      14.74    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M   58.65  2010        Kiara Giles, Milwaukee King               
    FACILITY: F   55.85  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                 
  2013 CHAMP:   1:00.90              Tahtyana Peer, Milwaukee King             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie       SR Waukesha Sou         1:02.10    1:03.49   4  10   
  2 Nienhuis, Jane            JR Oconomowoc           1:04.40    1:03.68   4   8   
  3 Campbell, Rosalie         SO Germantown           1:04.50    1:05.10   4   6   
  4 Lemirande, Alyssa         FR Middleton            1:05.00    1:05.66   3   5   
  5 Malchine, Shauna          JR Waterford            1:06.00    1:05.75   3   4   
  6 Hansen, Megan             SO Woodstock            1:08.90    1:07.07   2   3   
  7 Sikora, Jill              JR Cary-Grove           1:05.50    1:09.66   3   2   
  8 Norris, Alanna            JR Crystal Lake         1:09.90    1:09.73   1   1   
  9 Casper, Elizabeth         SR Sussex Hamil         1:05.00    1:10.02   3 
 10 Mussatto, Natalie         SR Brookfield E         1:09.00    1:10.67   2 
 11 Walker, Lauren            SO Madison West         1:09.59    1:12.34   1 
 12 Freckmann, Seneca         FR Pius XI              1:11.00    1:12.51   1 
 13 Hodge, Maddie             SO Janesville C         1:10.00    1:12.71   1 
 14 Otto, Valerie             SO Watertown            1:19.17    1:13.70   1 
 15 Biel, Anna                SR Beaver Dam           1:08.00    1:14.08   2 
 16 Drapp, Natalee            FR Verona               1:11.00    1:16.22   1 
 -- Golden, Nyiera            SO Milwaukee Ki         1:06.00         DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 2:21.22  2012        Kayla Anderson, Verona                    
    FACILITY: F 2:10.70  2007        Jessica Lamp, UW-Parkside                 
  2013 CHAMP:   2:24.34              Natalie Schudrowitz, Wauwatosa East       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Grace            SO Woodstock            2:31.96    2:28.46   5  10   
  2 Hughes, Finola            SR Divine Savio         2:40.00    2:30.38   4   8   
  3 Wians, Rachel             JR Middleton            2:30.00    2:30.53   5   6   
  4 Pollari, Katlyn           SR Sussex Hamil         2:35.00    2:31.28   5   5   
  5 Geiger-Powell, Tash       SR Cary-Grove           2:34.90    2:33.62   5   4   
  6 Jacobs, Kate              FR Woodstock            2:40.16    2:33.97   4   3   
  7 Paulson, Ashlyn           SR Sussex Hamil         2:30.00    2:34.30   5   2   
  8 Walters, Maddy            JR Madison LaFo         2:32.00    2:34.85   5   1   
  9 Phillips, Jenny           JR Middleton            2:32.00    2:35.25   5 
 10 Lee, Maddie               FR Oconomowoc           2:41.00    2:37.42   4 
 11 Bucci, Hannah             SO Waukesha Nor         2:39.00    2:38.03   4 
 12 Bronson, Olvia            FR Milwaukee Ki         2:47.00    2:39.60   2 
 13 Litt, Rebecca             JR Waukesha Sou         2:42.00    2:40.58   3 
 14 Kroll, Anna               FR Kettle Morai         2:43.80    2:44.06   3 
 15 Lecher, Madison           FR Brookfield E         2:40.00    2:44.10   4 
 16 Grossenbacher-McGlam, Ay  SR Verona               2:39.00    2:44.32   4 
 17 Meyer, Julia              SO Crystal Lake         3:00.00    2:44.89   1 
 18 Schowalter, Chrystelle    SR Kettle Morai         2:38.80    2:45.23   5 
 19 Gwidt, Ally               SO Watertown            2:48.24    2:45.65   2 
 20 Drakulic, Katie           JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:44.00    2:45.75   3 
 21 Renner, Allie             SO Cary-Grove           2:45.00    2:45.80   3 
 22 Parker, Rose              FR Verona               2:51.00    2:46.74   2 
 23 Polinske, Emily           SO Oconomowoc           2:44.00    2:47.37   3 
 24 Zuhlke, Alyssa            JR Beaver Dam           2:41.00    2:47.84   3 
 25 Perkins, Molly            SO Brookfield E         2:40.00    2:49.32   4 
 26 Hernandez, Brenda         JR Beloit Memor         2:47.00    2:49.69   2 
 27 Makic, Merima             FR Niles West           2:50.00    2:50.42   2 
 28 Husary, Joanne            SO Niles West           2:51.00    2:50.97   2 
 29 Helgemoe, Mackenzie       SO Beaver Dam           2:41.00    2:51.53   4 
 30 Gaddini, Jocie            JR Janesville C         2:45.00    2:51.54   3 
 31 Jacobi, Brook             SR Waukesha Sou         2:45.00    2:52.28   3 
 32 Schuster, Abby            SO Janesville C         2:48.00    2:52.88   2 
 33 Ellis, Michelle           SR Beloit Memor         2:47.00    2:55.88   3 
 34 Lau, Sarah                JR Wauwatosa We         2:39.20    3:01.85   4 
 35 Sobieski, Valerie         SO Waterford            2:55.00    3:02.43   1 
 36 Barta, Haley              JR Wauwatosa We         2:38.20    3:02.63   5 
 37 Mueller, Michaela         SR Watertown            2:52.24    3:03.16   2 
 38 Ashley, Jungbauer         SR Waterford            2:55.00    3:11.48   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:54.18  2011        Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                  
    FACILITY: F 4:54.18  2011        Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                  
  2013 CHAMP:   5:14.64              Jackie Dubnicka, Arrowhead                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schudrowitz, Natalie      SR Wauwatosa Ea         5:10.00    5:10.08   3  10   
  2 Houston, Marlie           SO Oconomowoc           5:18.00    5:18.67   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Amanda           JR Racine Park          5:22.00    5:21.27   3   6   
  4 Mujica, Christine         JR Niles West           5:27.00    5:21.76   3   5   
  5 Sekutowski, Ann           JR Kettle Morai         5:32.00    5:30.00   3   4   
  6 Waz, Malgorzatra             Crystal Lake         5:40.00    5:37.26   3   3   
  7 Duzey, Talia              JR Cary-Grove           5:35.00    5:40.96   3   2   
  8 Riley, Sarah              SO Cary-Grove           5:35.50    5:42.20   3   1   
  9 Roghan, Anna              SO Wauwatosa We         5:28.20    5:43.15   3 
 10 Kobrick, Andi             SO Crystal Lake         5:44.00    5:48.51   2 
 11 Rohn, Jamie               SR Niles West           5:52.00    5:48.93   2 
 12 Frieler, Riley            SR Oconomowoc           5:36.00    5:51.34   3 
 13 Zhang, Amy                SO Woodstock            5:57.62    5:51.46   2 
 14 Semmen, Sarah             JR Woodstock            6:03.24    5:51.90   2 
 15 Grim, Autumn              SO Middleton            5:52.00    5:54.18   2 
 16 O'Connell, Meghan         FR Madison LaFo         6:00.00    5:56.96   2 
 17 Mathison, Brianna         SR Brookfield E         6:05.00    5:58.36   1 
 18 Zuhlke, Alyssa            JR Beaver Dam           5:55.00    5:58.57   2 
 19 Woelfel, Emma             FR Sussex Hamil         6:00.00    6:01.40   2 
 20 Kerschner, Anna           SO Divine Savio         6:15.00    6:04.23   1 
 21 Helgemoe, Mackenzie       SO Beaver Dam           5:55.00    6:05.39   2 
 22 Ishaq, Christina          JR Milwaukee Ki         6:05.00    6:06.98   1 
 23 Roegner, Grace            SO Beloit Memor         6:05.00    6:14.51   1 
 24 Wall, Anna                SR Waukesha Sou         6:20.00    6:17.24   1 
 25 Miller, Morgan            JR Divine Savio         6:23.00    6:21.76   1 
 26 Donovan, Fran             FR Verona               6:40.00    6:29.76   1 
 27 Miller, Kristin           SR Watertown            6:32.24    6:29.91   1 
 28 Doweiko, Abigail          JR Milwaukee Ki         6:10.00    6:32.07   1 
 29 Meister, Emily            JR Janesville C         6:10.00    6:32.39   1 
 30 Bergeron, Gabby           SO Waterford            6:10.00    6:32.82   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 10:26.07  2011        Kayle Beattie, Woodstock                 
    FACILITY: F 10:26.07  2011        Kayla Beattie, Woodstock                 
  2013 CHAMP:   11:17.31              Maura Beattie, Woodstock (Ill)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beattie, Maura            SR Woodstock           11:22.68   11:04.88  
  2 Calder, Brenna            SR Beaver Dam          11:30.00   11:17.04  
  3 Valentine, Samantha       SO Middleton           11:55.00   11:43.90  
  4 Doyle, Hannah             JR Wauwatosa We        13:10.50   12:05.73  
  5 Bretl, Millie             FR Divine Savio        12:45.00   12:05.92  
  6 Price, Gretchen           JR Cary-Grove          12:14.33   12:07.78  
  7 Werking, Sarah            SO Brookfield E        12:15.00   12:09.33  
  8 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn       JR Beaver Dam          11:59.00   12:17.03  
  9 Mangas, Jenny             JR Middleton           12:00.00   12:35.00  
 10 Pierstorff, Krysta        JR Waukesha Sou        12:40.00   13:01.91  
 11 Woodford, Dahmara         SO Waukesha Sou        13:05.00   13:25.96  
 12 Watters, Judy             FR Verona              13:23.00   13:44.47  
 13 Flegel, Emma              JR Watertown           13:29.24   13:57.70  
 -- Cronin, Bailey            FR Beloit Memor        13:10.00        DNF  
 -- Brunner, Natalie          SO Kettle Morai        13:20.00         DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.30  2011        Marissa Savitch, Homestead                  
    FACILITY: F  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Milwaukee Bradley Tec
  2013 CHAMP:    8.65              Morgan Torrence, Milwaukee King             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burk, Eva                 JR Cary-Grove              9.16       8.79q  3 
  2 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki            8.50       8.89q  6 
  3 Schulz, Morgan            JR Cary-Grove              9.34       8.95q  2 
  4 Robins, Nicole            SO Cary-Grove              9.46       9.30q  4 
  5 Weis, Taylor              SR Kettle Morai            9.58       9.48q  5 
  6 Khalid, Sahar             SR Niles West              9.30       9.49q  2 
  7 Linsmeier, Kelsey         SR Brookfield E            9.70       9.68q  3 
  8 Lodhia, Serina            SR Niles West              9.70       9.73q  4 
  9 Christoffel, Europa       SO Verona                  9.70       9.84   5 
 10 Stefan, Lindsay           SR Kettle Morai            9.57       9.95   3 
 11 Rafanan, Jazmine          SO Niles West              9.60       9.98   6 
 12 Potter-Nichols, Yulia     SR Oconomowoc              9.90       9.98   5 
 13 Drees, Allison            FR Kettle Morai           10.41      10.11   1 
 14 Birk, Claire              SO Sussex Hamil           10.00      10.15   6 
 15 Horton, Brianna           SO Wauwatosa We            9.31      10.17   1 
 16 Hoefgen, Katie            JR Wauwatosa Ea            9.80      10.24   1 
 17 Sayles, Lauren            SR Wauwatosa Ea            9.90      10.30   4 
 18 Gaab, Sara                SO Middleton              11.00      10.37   6 
 19 Brown, Nora               JR Woodstock              10.71      10.40   3 
 20 Fry, Amber                SR Janesville C            9.30      10.43   1 
 21 Gottschalk, Natalie       SR Waukesha Sou            9.10      10.45   4 
 22 Fenrick, Lauren           SO Janesville C            9.80      10.50   3 
 23 Lenz, Olivia              SO Beaver Dam             10.42      10.54   2 
 24 Lettenberger, Ellen       JR Waukesha Sou           10.10      10.58   2 
 25 Bullen, Allie             SO Brookfield E           10.00      10.63   6 
 26 Conyers, Erin             SR Beaver Dam             10.79      10.63   4 
 27 Lindner, Sydney           SR Waterford              10.10      10.83   3 
 28 Jacobs, Kelsey            JR Watertown              11.35      10.90   4 
 29 Campbell, Grace           SO Divine Savio            9.80      11.16   2 
 30 O'Meara, Suzy             SO Madison West           11.20      11.40   5 
 31 Gordon, Tamirra           SO Beloit Memor            9.80      11.50   1 
 32 Bills, Payton             SR Middleton              10.80      11.58   5 
 33 Mobley, Tatyanna          FR Milwaukee Ki           10.00      11.88   5 
 34 Ortega, Emily             JR Watertown              11.54      11.99   3 
 35 Fox, Zowie                SO Beloit Memor           10.80      12.17   6 
 36 Magill, Leah              JR Divine Savio            9.70      12.72   6 
 37 Pichette, Krista          JR Watertown              12.50      12.75   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  8.30  2011        Marissa Savitch, Homestead                  
    FACILITY: F  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Milwaukee Bradley Tec
  2013 CHAMP:    8.65              Morgan Torrence, Milwaukee King             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burk, Eva                 JR Cary-Grove              8.79       8.70   10   
  2 Schulz, Morgan            JR Cary-Grove              8.95       8.74    8   
  3 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki            8.89       8.83    6   
  4 Weis, Taylor              SR Kettle Morai            9.48       9.17    5   
  5 Robins, Nicole            SO Cary-Grove              9.30       9.18    4   
  6 Khalid, Sahar             SR Niles West              9.49       9.34    3   
  7 Linsmeier, Kelsey         SR Brookfield E            9.68       9.43    2   
  8 Lodhia, Serina            SR Niles West              9.73       9.67    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:46.95  2011        , Sussex Hamilton                         
                         C. Allen, A. Holicek, J. Rupnow, B. Patterson     
    FACILITY: F 1:41.01  2011        , Milwaukee Bradley Tech                  
                         D. Bryant, T. Whittley, A. Howard, A. Fuller-Stewa
  2013 CHAMP:   1:47.60              , Cary-Grove (Ill)                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:49.25    1:47.75   4  10   
     1) Gibbs, Adriana SR               2) Schmidt, Angela SO             
     3) Bullen, Allie SO                4) Harper, Alisha SR              
  2 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   1:50.30    1:47.77   4   8   
     1) Furio, Faith SR                 2) Robins, Nicole SO              
     3) Burk, Eva JR                    4) Schulz, Morgan JR              
  3 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               1:50.00    1:53.02   4   6   
     1) McLin, Azya SO                  2) Ndon, Mercy SO                 
     3) Adams, Cheri'A FR               4) Ditscheit, Elise SR            
  4 Crystal Lake South  'A'                           1:53.60    1:53.06   3   5   
     1) De Jesus, Gaby JR               2) Clark, Kianna JR               
     3) Pencak, Kathleen JR             4) John, Cecilia SO               
  5 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:49.00    1:53.33   4   4   
     1) Golden, Nyiera SO               2) Matthew, Sydnee SR             
     3) Redd-Triggs, Alexis SR          4) Riley, Treyuncia SO            
  6 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:50.00    1:53.41   4   3   
     1) Summerville, Shynia SO          2) Peek, Raevin SO                
     3) Johnson, Yolanda FR             4) Elliott, Jaliyah SO            
  7 Sussex Hamilton  'A'                              1:51.00    1:54.50   4   2   
     1) Hagenow, Sammy JR               2) Feudner, Mariana FR            
     3) Stubler, Bianca FR              4) Birk, Claire SO                
  8 Middleton  'A'                                    1:57.00    1:54.92   3   1   
     1) Zeker, Emily JR                 2) Milton, Hailee SO              
     3) Bergum, Emily JR                4) Andersen-Smith, Hanne SO       
  9 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                    1:54.00    1:55.39   3 
     1) Stallworth, Yadiah FR           2) Wissing, Katie FR              
     3) Roethle, Maggie JR              4) Borowski, Kari JR              
 10 Germantown  'A'                                   1:53.50    1:55.77   3 
     1) Kleczewski, Alex JR             2) Bethhauser, Emily FR           
     3) Bethhauser, Erika JR            4) Bertieri, Jayne SR             
 11 Niles West  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:57.46   2 
     1) Simon, Louise SO                2) Willaims, Shaakirah JR         
     3) Kuzuhara, Kristie FR            4) Lodhia, Serina SR              
 12 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:55.00    1:57.92   3 
     1) Logan, Tori SO                  2) Hoefgen, Katie JR              
     3) Anderson, Reina JR              4) Dillon, Lauren JR              
 13 Waukesha North  'A'                               2:02.50    1:58.07   1 
     1) Charleston, Courtney SR         2) Hoehnke, Lizzy SR              
     3) Abraham, Emma SO                4) Johnston, Courtney SR          
 14 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   1:59.00    1:59.50   2 
     1) Vander Velde, Aubrynn JR        2) Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR          
     3) Lenz, Olivia SO                 4) Heinzen, Aleeshah JR           
 15 Woodstock  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:59.54   2 
     1) Verbeeck, Briana FR             2) Solberg, Izzy FR               
     3) Uidl, Cora FR                   4) Vogel, Lena FR                 
 16 Janesville Craig  'A'                             2:23.00    2:00.77   1 
     1) Slatter, Aleyha JR              2) Werner, Meghan SO              
     3) Enis, Candice JR                4) Schoenenberger, Delaney SO     
 17 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               1:55.80    2:01.62   3 
     1) Stefan, Lindsay SR              2) Tokarski, Jordan JR            
     3) Mertes, Brenna JR               4) Ruffalo, Katie SR              
 18 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   2:01.00    2:01.86   2 
     1) Bence, Chelsie SR               2) Burt, Amanda SO                
     3) Peggs, Zanhan SR                4) Potter-Nichols, Yulia SR       
 19 Waukesha South  'A'                               2:07.00    2:03.17   1 
     1) Buske, Hannah SO                2) Gygax, Jordan JR               
     3) Johnson, Deondra FR             4) Woodford, Dahmara SO           
 20 Madison LaFollette  'A'                           2:00.00    2:03.50   2 
     1) Fedorowicz, Samantha SR         2) Riak, Narik FR                 
     3) McDonald, Seleata FR            4) Lamb, Anna SO                  
 21 Madison West  'A'                                 1:59.95    2:03.52   2 
     1) Sieben, Eryn JR                 2) Bailey, Sarah SO               
     3) Wood, Ingrid SR                 4) Mackman, Tori SR               
 22 Watertown  'A'                                    2:10.00    2:12.34   1 
     1) Kaemmerer, Alissa SO            2) Milligan, Calli SO             
     3) Reichardt, Bella JR             4) Blechschmidt, Kathleen SO      
 -- Verona  'A'                                       2:03.00        DNF   1 
     1) Mitchell, Sie'anna FR           2) Hoye, Teeasia FR               
     3) Gaillard, Autumn SO             4) Hei, Cassie SO                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:09.60  2012        Cary-Grove, Cary-Grove                    
                         A McGarrigle, P Freund, S Ryan, K Wollney         
    FACILITY: F 3:52.36  2004        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         G. Taylor, K. O'Rourke, N. Williams, G. Rawlins   
  2013 CHAMP:   4:13.97              , Cary-Grove (Ill)                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middleton  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:17.03   4  10   
     1) Bauhs, Kayla SR                 2) Phillips, Jenny JR             
     3) Patrick, Bobbi JR               4) Zeker, Emily JR                
  2 Cary-Grove  'A'                                   4:19.00    4:18.34   4   8   
     1) Robins, Nicole SO               2) Schoepke, Lauren SR            
     3) Duzey, Talia JR                 4) Schulz, Morgan JR              
  3 Sussex Hamilton  'A'                              4:15.00    4:18.86   4   6   
     1) Pena, Nicole SR                 2) Feudner, Mariana FR            
     3) Parker, Chelsea FR              4) Stubler, Bianca FR             
  4 Niles West  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:18.94   3   5   
     1) De Lara, Katherine JR           2) Williams, Jasmine SO           
     3) Rafanan, Jazmine SO             4) Cabey, Victoria JR             
  5 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   4:24.00    4:22.82   3   4   
     1) Meier, Morgan SR                2) Martinz-Ponce, Maria SR        
     3) Krenz, Mercedes SO              4) Calder, Brenna SR              
  6 Brookfield East  'A'                              4:20.00    4:25.30   4   3   
     1) Bianco, Tiffany JR              2) Kvasnicka, Allyx SR            
     3) Fischer, Sierra SO              4) Hollingsworth, Khadiya JR      
  7 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:25.57   3   2   
     1) Lee, Maddie FR                  2) Burt, Amanda SO                
     3) Frieler, Riley SR               4) Nienhuis, Jane JR              
  8 Crystal Lake South  'A'                           4:27.50    4:26.28   3   1   
     1) Pencak, Kathleen JR             2) Boorom, Natalie JR             
     3) Britten, Kiley JR               4) Clark, Kianna JR               
  9 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               4:21.20    4:29.73   3 
     1) Horton, Brianna SO              2) Mallegni, Tessa JR             
     3) Ditscheit, Elise SR             4) Roghan, Anna SO                
 10 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               4:27.00    4:33.69   3 
     1) Cler, Eva SO                    2) Sekutowski, Ann JR             
     3) Skrove, Alyssa SO               4) Bajic, Ivana JR                
 11 Woodstock  'A'                                    4:35.60    4:36.28   1 
     1) Uidl, Cora FR                   2) Hansen, Megan SO               
     3) Heaver, Lacey SR                4) Beattie, Grace SO              
 12 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               4:20.00    4:36.65   4 
     1) Schudrowitz, Natalie SR         2) Manning, Carly SR              
     3) Dillon, Lauren JR               4) Johnson, Elizabeth JR          
 13 Janesville Craig  'A'                             4:35.00    4:37.50   2 
     1) Gelles, Gabrielle               2) Hodge, Maddie SO               
     3) Werner, Meghan SO               4) Schoenenberger, Delaney SO     
 14 Madison LaFollette  'A'                           4:35.00    4:38.39   2 
     1) Guest, Alison JR                2) Lamb, Anna SO                  
     3) Brisco, Teeanna JR              4) Freiberg, Hazel FR             
 15 Watertown  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:39.07   1 
     1) Breunig, Angela SR              2) Reichardt, Bella JR            
     3) Blechschmidt, Kathleen SO       4) Kaemmerer, Alissa SO           
 16 Waukesha South  'A'                               4:42.00    4:40.64   1 
     1) Buske, Hannah SO                2) Andringa, Alexandria SO        
     3) McClellan, Brittany SR          4) Kritzer, Marissa SO            
 17 Verona  'A'                                       4:33.00    4:40.85   2 
     1) Mitchell, Sie'anna FR           2) Hoye, Teeasia FR               
     3) Gaillard, Autumn SO             4) Hei, Cassie SO                 
 18 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                    4:35.00    4:41.09   2 
     1) Ganzer, Shannon SO              2) Wissing, Katie FR              
     3) Borowski, Kari JR               4) Heinrich, Rachel FR            
 19 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              4:15.00    4:52.11   4 
     1) Roegner, Grace SO               2) Mueller, Ellen SR              
     3) Hernandez, Brenda JR            4) Cronin, Bailey FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  9:51.01  2012        Arrowhead, Arrowhead                     
                          T McCormack, M Dawes, J Dubnick, L Patek          
    FACILITY: F  9:51.01  2012        Arrowhead, Arrowhead                     
                          T McCormack, M Dawes, J Dubnick, L Patek          
  2013 CHAMP:   10:03.13              , Arrowhead                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstock  'A'                                   10:24.00   10:05.10   3  10   
     1) Beattie, Maura SR               2) Heaver, Lacey SR               
     3) Hansen, Megan SO                4) Beattie, Grace SO              
  2 Middleton  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:15.51   3   8   
     1) Patrick, Bobbi JR               2) Wians, Rachel JR               
     3) Mangas, Jenny JR                4) Valentine, Samantha SO         
  3 Crystal Lake South  'A'                          10:32.00   10:25.70   3   6   
     1) Kobrick, Andi SO                2) Boorom, Natalie JR             
     3) Britten, Kiley JR               4) Norris, Alanna JR              
  4 Niles West  'A'                                  10:38.00   10:26.25   2   5   
     1) Mujica, Christine JR            2) Cabey, Victoria JR             
     3) Guan, Brenda JR                 4) Rohn, Jamie SR                 
  5 Beaver Dam  'A'                                  10:20.00   10:27.80   3   4   
     1) Meier, Morgan SR                2) Martinz-Ponce, Maria SR        
     3) Krenz, Mercedes SO              4) Biel, Anna SR                  
  6 Cary-Grove  'A'                                  10:29.00   10:28.39   3   3   
     1) Duzey, Talia JR                 2) Riley, Sarah SO                
     3) Caesar, Sarah FR                4) Geiger-Powell, Tash SR         
  7 Divine Savior Holy Angels  'A'                   10:50.00   10:31.79   2   2   
     1) Hughes, Finola SR               2) Bretl, Millie FR               
     3) Kerschner, Anna SO              4) Miller, Morgan JR              
  8 Sussex Hamilton  'A'                             11:00.00   10:32.50   2   1   
     1) Pollari, Katlyn SR              2) Jeffers, Rachel FR             
     3) Parker, Chelsea FR              4) Paulson, Ashlyn SR             
  9 Brookfield East  'A'                             10:35.00   10:45.95   3 
     1) Mathison, Brianna SR            2) Lecher, Madison FR             
     3) Bruhn, Ellen SO                 4) Kvasnicka, Allyx SR            
 10 Madison West  'A'                                10:45.00   11:00.53   2 
     1) Abbott, Madeline SR             2) Corbae, Elena SO               
     3) Plummer, Erin JR                4) Ahrens, Anna JR                
 11 Waukesha South  'A'                              11:40.00   11:07.13   1 
     1) Litt, Rebecca JR                2) McClellan, Brittany SR         
     3) Stauffer, Sidney SO             4) Acavedo, Oralis JR             
 12 Kettle Moraine  'A'                              10:48.00   11:20.38   2 
     1) Schowalter, Chrystelle SR       2) Cler, Eva SO                   
     3) Barbour, Ruthie JR              4) Lange, Jenna FR                
 13 Verona  'A'                                      11:17.00   11:26.56   2 
     1) Grossenbacher-McGlam, Aylise SR 2) Parker, Rose FR                
     3) Drapp, Natalee FR               4) Christoffel, Asia JR           
 14 Watertown  'A'                                   11:33.24   11:29.45   1 
     1) Gwidt, Ally SO                  2) Miller, Kristin SR             
     3) Flegel, Emma JR                 4) Mueller, Michaela SR           
 15 Madison LaFollette  'A'                          12:00.00   11:35.52   1 
     1) Fibucar, Hannah FR              2) Khan, Sara JR                  
     3) Grunst, Megan FR                4) Sohrweide, Alyssa JR           
 16 Wauwatosa West  'A'                              11:30.20   11:46.70   1 
     1) Roghan, Anna SO                 2) Doyle, Hannah JR               
     3) Barta, Haley JR                 4) Lau, Sarah JR                  
 17 Janesville Craig  'A'                            11:20.00   12:15.92   1 
     1) Laube, Hailey FR                2) Garvin, Madison SO             
     3) Wallin, Karolina SR             4) Klusmeyer, Kim SR              
 18 Milwaukee King  'A'                              12:05.00   12:28.25   1 
     1) Buggs, Africa SO                2) Carroll, Julianna FR           
     3) Dansby-White, Shamera FR        4) McCOY-LIPSEY, Erika FR         
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 4' 4"
 5-Alive
   ND RECORD: M 5-09.50  2004        Anne McLaughlin, Wauwatosa West           
    FACILITY: F 5-10.75  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater               
  2013 CHAMP:      5-03              Nicole Robins, Cary-Grove (Ill)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya    JR Brookfield E         5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Sternard, Erika           SR Cary-Grove           5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Robins, Nicole            SO Cary-Grove           5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Tongas, Eleni             FR Brookfield E         4-08.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Laun-smith, Eva           FR Beloit Memor         4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Peek, Raevin              SO Beloit Memor         5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Khalid, Sahar             SR Niles West           4-06.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Ottusch, Liz              JR Kettle Morai         4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Krumenauer, Maddie        SO Pius XI              5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Pichette, Krista          JR Watertown            4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Fischer, Sierra           SO Brookfield E         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Bergum, Emily             JR Middleton            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Knurr, Valerie            SR Waterford            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 White, Anisha             SO Milwaukee Ki         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 Manning, Carly            SR Wauwatosa Ea         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Ellis, Michelle           SR Beloit Memor         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Mitre, Tori               JR Crystal Lake         4-03.00    4-04.00  
 13 Mitchell, Sie'anna        FR Verona               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Kuzuhara, Kristie         FR Niles West           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Andersen-Smith, Hanne     SO Middleton            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Grace           SO Divine Savio         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Siarah             FR Milwaukee Ki         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Snyder, Sierra            SR Oconomowoc           4-10.00        DNF  
 -- Cowley, Emma              SR Woodstock            4-04.00        DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Starting Height 7' 0"
 Increase 1 foot after opening height, 6" increments after
   ND RECORD: M    12-06  2005        Jenny Soceka, Madison Memorial           
    FACILITY: F 13-06.25  2009        Jenny Soceka, Unattached                 
  2013 CHAMP:      11-00              Taylor Amann, Arrowhead                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Erin             SR Beaver Dam           9-06.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Pohlman, Courtney         SR Janesville C        10-00.00    9-09.00    8   
  3 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown            9-00.00    9-09.00    6   
  4 Bugara, Tiffany           SR Niles West           8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Uidl, Cora                FR Woodstock            8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Watry, Kate               JR Brookfield E         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Kramer, Sarah             SR Cary-Grove           8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Membreno, Priscila        SR Niles West           8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Dorothy, Ali              JR Waukesha Sou         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 McOlash, Sarah            SR Wauwatosa We         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Lewis, Meghan             SR Kettle Morai         8-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Pautrat, Megan            SR Woodstock            6-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Dziak, Lauren             SO Waterford            9-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Ashcroft, Anatalia        JR Brookfield E         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Clayton, Julie            JR Waukesha Sou        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacobs, Kelsey            JR Watertown            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Townshend, Jaqueline      JR Beloit Memor         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Maegli, Katie             SR Beloit Memor         8-06.00        DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Cafeteria style for 90 minutes, best 9 marks advance to finals
   ND RECORD: M    17-09  2006        Laquita Brazil, Milwaukee King           
    FACILITY: F 20-00.25  2009        Chavon Robinsin, Unattached              
  2013 CHAMP:   17-04.75              Natalie Gottschalk, Waukesha South       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki        17-00.00   17-07.75   10   
  2 Gottschalk, Natalie       SR Waukesha Sou        17-07.00   16-09.25    8   
  3 Furio, Faith              SR Cary-Grove          16-03.00   16-04.25    6   
  4 Calkins, Ali              SR Janesville C        16-02.00   16-00.50    5   
  5 Acompanado, Elyse         SO Pius XI             16-00.00   16-00.00    4   
  6 Bergum, Emily             JR Middleton           16-00.00   15-10.25    3   
  7 Henson, Cheyenne          FR Pius XI             16-00.00   15-09.75    2   
  8 Knurr, Valerie            SR Waterford           16-00.00   15-07.00    1   
  9 Skrove, Alyssa            SO Kettle Morai        16-00.00   15-03.75  
 10 Michalowski, Hannah       SO Waterford           15-00.00   14-11.00  
 11 Krugel, Katie             SR Brookfield E        14-06.00   14-07.00  
 12 Feudner, Mariana          FR Sussex Hamil        15-00.00   14-06.50  
 13 Freiberg, Hazel           FR Madison LaFo        14-06.00   14-05.00  
 14 Wissing, Katie            FR Divine Savio        13-00.00   14-04.50  
 15 Vogel, Lena               FR Woodstock                      14-04.25  
 15 De Jesus, Gaby            JR Crystal Lake        14-02.00   14-04.25  
 17 Adams, Cheri'A            FR Wauwatosa We        15-00.00   14-03.00  
 18 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam          15-00.00   14-02.75  
 19 Mertes, Brenna            JR Kettle Morai        14-09.00   13-11.00  
 20 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam          15-00.00   13-10.00  
 21 Mallegni, Tessa           JR Wauwatosa We        15-00.00   13-08.00  
 22 Brown, Nora               JR Woodstock           14-03.00   13-07.75  
 23 Gross, Maddy              SO Crystal Lake        13-10.00   13-04.50  
 24 Christoffel, Europa       SO Verona              14-00.00   13-00.25  
 25 Meinholz, Josie           JR Middleton           14-00.00   12-10.75  
 26 Potter-Nichols, Yulia     SR Oconomowoc                     12-08.00  
 27 Reichardt, Bella          JR Watertown           14-00.00   12-05.25  
 28 Schmidt, Angela           SO Brookfield E        14-06.00   12-04.25  
 29 Blechschmidt, Kathleen    SO Watertown           14-00.00   12-03.50  
 30 Sielen, Rachel            JR Waukesha Sou        16-02.00   12-02.00  
 31 Stallworth, Yadiah        FR Divine Savio        13-00.00   11-10.50  
 32 Bills, Payton             SR Middleton           14-00.00   11-09.75  
 33 Hei, Cassie               SO Verona              13-00.00   11-06.25  
 34 Milligan, Calli           SO Watertown           14-00.00   11-03.00  
 35 Goetzel, Brittany         JR Sussex Hamil        13-00.00   10-11.75  
 -- White, Anisha             SO Milwaukee Ki        15-00.00        DNF  
 -- Cowley, Emma              SR Woodstock           13-03.00        DNF  
 -- Bence, Chelsie            SR Oconomowoc                          DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Cafeteria style for 90 minutes, best 9 marks advance to finals
   ND RECORD: M 37-01.25  2006        Laquita Brazil, Milwaukee King           
    FACILITY: F 41-07.75  2009        Chavon Robinsin, Unattached              
  2013 CHAMP:   35-10.50              Natalie Gottschalk, Waukesha South       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Alisha            SR Brookfield E        35-00.00   35-10.00   10   
  2 Weis, Taylor              SR Kettle Morai        36-10.00   35-07.50    8   
  3 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Milwaukee Ki        36-00.00   34-11.50    6   
  4 Adams, Cheri'A            FR Wauwatosa We        31-00.00   33-11.00    5   
  5 Calkins, Ali              SR Janesville C        34-09.00   33-05.50    4   
  6 Gottschalk, Natalie       SR Waukesha Sou        36-10.00   33-04.50    3   
  7 Williams, Mariah          FR Milwaukee Ki        33-00.00   32-09.00    2   
  8 Bishop, Sadi              JR Kettle Morai        35-07.00   32-08.00    1   
  9 Bauhs, Kayla              SR Middleton           35-00.00   32-04.50  
 10 Membreno, Priscila        SR Niles West          30-00.00   31-10.50  
 11 Mallegni, Tessa           JR Wauwatosa We        30-00.00   31-09.00  
 11 Geallis, Leah             SO Crystal Lake        32-04.00   31-09.00  
 13 Cherveny, Maggie          SO Cary-Grove          31-00.75   31-07.00  
 14 Christoffel, Europa       SO Verona              31-00.00   31-03.25  
 15 Mendez-Avila, Karen       SO Woodstock           31-02.00   31-01.75  
 16 Johnson, Yolanda          FR Beloit Memor        33-00.00   30-11.50  
 17 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown           30-00.00   30-03.50  
 18 Ellis, Michelle           SR Beloit Memor        32-00.00   29-10.50  
 19 Johnson, Elizabeth        JR Wauwatosa Ea        29-00.00   29-10.00  
 20 Linsmeier, Kelsey         SR Brookfield E        30-00.00   29-09.75  
 21 Dziak, Samantha           JR Waterford           31-08.00   29-08.75  
 22 Christoffel, Asia         JR Verona              30-00.00   29-07.50  
 23 Riley, Treyuncia          SO Milwaukee Ki        33-00.00   29-07.25  
 24 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam          32-00.00   29-04.50  
 25 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam          30-00.00   29-03.25  
 26 Taylor, Sheridan          FR Cary-Grove          29-01.00   29-02.50  
 27 Peake, Ashley             FR Woodstock           27-10.00   28-10.00  
 28 May, Sammie               SR Sussex Hamil        26-00.00   28-07.25  
 29 Berenz, Christi           SR Kettle Morai        31-00.00   28-05.25  
 30 Gaillard, Autumn          SO Verona              30-00.00   27-11.50  
 31 Fedorowicz, Samantha      SR Madison LaFo        30-00.00   27-03.00  
 32 Ortega, Emily             JR Watertown           26-00.00   26-05.00  
 33 Magill, Leah              JR Divine Savio        27-00.00   26-04.00  
 -- Wissing, Katie            FR Divine Savio        27-00.00        DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 9 best marks will advance to the finals
   ND RECORD: M 43-11.75  2004        Elizabeth Robe, Waukesha West            
    FACILITY: F 53-02.75  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                 
  2013 CHAMP:      36-09              Corinne Franz, Madison Memorial          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kianna             JR Crystal Lake        34-05.00   35-11.50   10   
  2 Freeman, Nikki            SO Cary-Grove          35-10.00   35-10.75    8   
  3 Hardy, Alexis             JR Wauwatosa We        34-00.00   33-06.50    6   
  4 Matsushima, Angelique     SR Verona              28-00.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Jordee, Cole              JR Middleton           34-00.00   32-08.25    4   
  6 Cruz, Kiara               SO Middleton           33-00.00   32-07.75    3   
  7 Sekino, Aiko              SO Niles West          32-07.00   32-06.00    2   
  8 Cousins, Lacey            SO Beloit Memor        36-00.00   32-01.25    1   
  9 Brinkman, Britta          SR Waukesha Nor        30-00.00   31-06.00  
 10 Larson, Jessie            JR Janesville C        33-04.00   31-00.25  
 11 Garncarcz, Beth           SR Wauwatosa We        34-00.00   30-11.50  
 12 Krahn, Hailey             SR Wauwatosa Ea        32-00.00   30-11.25  
 13 Kennedy, Kristina         SR Madison LaFo        31-00.00   30-08.50  
 14 Johnson, Lenai            SR Madison LaFo        31-00.00   30-07.75  
 15 Collins, Breana           JR Brookfield E        28-00.00   30-03.50  
 16 Duborg, Cassidy           JR Kettle Morai        29-10.00   30-01.25  
 17 Kreul, Erin               SO Brookfield E        30-03.00   30-00.50  
 18 Gartner, Ali              SO Waukesha Nor        31-00.00   29-10.00  
 19 Tyjeski, Jordan           JR Beaver Dam          33-00.00   29-06.25  
 20 Schwemmer, Libby          SR Pius XI             33-00.00   29-00.50  
 21 Witthuhn, Carissa         SO Verona              28-00.00   28-05.25  
 21 Hodgson, Amanda           JR Brookfield E        28-04.00   28-05.25  
 23 Williams, Wendy           JR Waukesha Sou        32-00.00   28-04.25  
 24 Lindner, Sydney           SR Waterford           33-00.00   27-10.50  
 25 Nielsen, Harley           SO Janesville C        30-05.00   27-09.25  
 26 Meyer, Rachael            SO Watertown           25-00.00   27-06.00  
 27 Dunham, Demi Rae          SO Oconomowoc          31-10.00   27-02.25  
 28 Hillmer, Lindsay          JR Kettle Morai        32-10.00   27-01.50  
 29 Bischof, Beverly          SR Oconomowoc          26-00.00   26-08.25  
 30 Roberts, Amber            SR Woodstock           24-10.00   26-07.25  
 31 Janzcak, Danielle         SR Kettle Morai        33-03.00   26-05.50  
 32 Manders, Hannah           JR Watertown           25-00.00   25-08.75  
 33 Parsons, Alyssa           SO Woodstock           25-10.00   25-04.00  
 34 Clay, Cierra              SR Middleton           28-00.00   25-03.25  
 35 Martinez-Ponce, Valeria   SO Beaver Dam          30-00.00   25-01.50  
 36 MacCready, Allison        SR Crystal Lake        26-04.00   25-00.00  
 36 Groves, Paige             FR Cary-Grove          24-08.00   25-00.00  
 38 Collins, Anna             JR Madison LaFo        29-00.00   24-08.00  
 39 Connell, Julie            SR Waterford           30-06.00   24-06.00  
 40 Roethle, Maggie           JR Divine Savio        27-00.00   24-00.25  
 41 Lehmann, Hannah           JR Waukesha Sou        28-00.00   20-11.75  
 -- Listenbee, Spencer        SO Beloit Memor        26-00.00        DNF  
 -- Chaney, Courtney          SR Milwaukee Ki        37-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa West             
    FACILITY: F  6.30  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  2013 CHAMP:    6.58              Mark Duchow, Arrowhead                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Trevahn             SR Janesville C            6.80       6.65q  1 
  2 Steward, Jeremy           JR Racine Park             6.70       6.69q  7 
  3 Brock, Jameson            SR Wauwatosa We            6.75       6.72q  4 
  4 Batista, Travonne         JR Beloit Memor            6.88       6.75q  5 
  5 Bednarski, Casey          SR Oconomowoc              6.93       6.76q  2 
  6 Mentzer, Jake             SR Arrowhead               6.80       6.76q  1 
  7 Winters, Ernest           SR Middleton               6.75       6.79q  2 
  8 Smith, Demell             SR Racine Park             6.80       6.79q  2 
  9 Ferguson, Develyn         SR Wauwatosa We            6.75       6.80   3 
 10 Sutton, Will              SR Brookfield E            6.70       6.82   5 
 11 Tindall, Cameron          JR Verona                  6.85       6.86   7 
 12 Pleester, Jeremiah        SO Watertown               7.10       6.87   5 
 13 Hooper, Chris             JR Kettle Morai            7.15       6.87   6 
 14 Kelnhofer, Ryan           FR Wauwatosa Ea            6.90       6.89   3 
 15 Isler, Deston             JR Waukesha Nor            7.00       6.89   3 
 16 Garcia, Adam              SO Pius XI                 7.40       6.89   2 
 17 Deleon, Emilio            JR Waukesha Nor            7.00       6.90   1 
 18 Burkart, Valentin         JR Oconomowoc              7.03       6.91   3 
 19 Johnson, Anthony          SO Waukesha Sou            6.80       6.94   5 
 20 Trafton, Andrew           JR Kettle Morai            6.95       6.95   3 
 21 Davis, Myles              FR Payton Colle            7.08       6.96   4 
 22 Nord, Nate                SR Oconomowoc              6.93       6.96   1 
 22 Williams, Alex            SR Waukesha Nor            7.00       6.96   4 
 24 Murry, Javen              JR Janesville C            6.90       6.98   4 
 25 Mikulsky, Mitch           SO Brookfield E            6.85       6.98   7 
 26 Auman, Jacob              JR Verona                  6.95       7.02   1 
 27 Hendrix, Josh             SR Beaver Dam              7.15       7.04   7 
 28 Tetzlaff II, Gerry        SR Arrowhead               6.80       7.06   4 
 29 Yarbrough, Kentraille     JR Beloit Memor            6.98       7.07   7 
 30 Garcia, Christian         SR Pius XI                 7.40       7.08   1 
 31 Boler, Sam                SO Arrowhead               7.00       7.09   2 
 31 Turner, Trevaun           FR Middleton               7.10       7.09   6 
 33 Knigge, Tyler             SO Waukesha Sou            6.95       7.09   2 
 34 Gibson, Austin            SO Beloit Memor            6.88       7.10   6 
 35 Berg, Jordan              SR Kettle Morai            7.00       7.13   5 
 36 Lau, Kam                  SR Germantown              6.85       7.13   6 
 37 Knapp, Clay               SR Germantown              7.05       7.15   1 
 38 Leahy, Alex               JR Middleton               7.00       7.15   5 
 39 Saber, Dylan              JR Waterford               7.20       7.19   4 
 40 Serrano, Aristide            Janesville C            7.00       7.19   6 
 41 Boschert, Kyle            SR Beaver Dam              7.23       7.21   3 
 42 Allen, Connor             FR Brookfield E            7.40       7.25   1 
 43 Hodges, Stephen           SO Watertown               7.41       7.29   2 
 44 Fields, Elishah           SO Waukesha Sou            6.95       7.29   4 
 45 Herrera, Cris             JR Payton Colle            7.00       7.31   7 
 46 Pheifer, Frank            JR Waterford               7.20       7.32   5 
 47 Garcia, Sergio            SR Woodstock                          7.34   5 
 48 Lewis, Greg               SR Wauwatosa We            7.10       7.45   7 
 49 Koch, Hudson              SR Watertown               7.82       7.61   3 
 50 Colangelo, Dan            SR Woodstock                          7.73   4 
 -- Lee, Ting                 JR Franklin                7.00         DQ   2 
 -- Rebholz, Joe              SR Wauwatosa Ea            6.99         DQ   6 
 -- Steward, Justin           JR Racine Park             6.70         DQ   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  6.33  2004        Antonio Freeman, Wauwatosa West             
    FACILITY: F  6.30  2004        Matt Pagel, UW-La Crosse                    
  2013 CHAMP:    6.58              Mark Duchow, Arrowhead                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Trevahn             SR Janesville C            6.65       6.65   10   
  2 Bednarski, Casey          SR Oconomowoc              6.76       6.67    8   
  3 Brock, Jameson            SR Wauwatosa We            6.72       6.73    6   
  4 Steward, Jeremy           JR Racine Park             6.69       6.74    5   
  5 Batista, Travonne         JR Beloit Memor            6.75       6.79    4   
  6 Smith, Demell             SR Racine Park             6.79       6.80    3   
  7 Winters, Ernest           SR Middleton               6.79       6.84    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 49.45  2005        James Groce, Milwaukee Riverside            
    FACILITY: F 46.42  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
  2013 CHAMP:   51.93              Daniel Freiberg, Madison La Follette        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Corbin             SR Oconomowoc             51.50      50.46   4  10   
  2 Aguirre, Juan             SR Payton Colle           52.00      52.51   4   8   
  3 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              53.16      52.68   4   6   
  4 Vang, Blong               JR Franklin               53.00      53.15   4   5   
  5 Haluska, Sam              SR Kettle Morai           52.50      53.18   4   4   
  6 Schober, Caleb            SR Beloit Memor           52.00      53.75   4   3   
  7 Hudson, Linzy             JR Milwaukee Ki           56.50      55.18   2   2   
  8 Pitzo, Luke               SO Arrowhead              57.50      55.19   2   1   
  9 Kunsch, Hans              SR Middleton              54.50      55.50   3 
 10 Jalas, Sebastian          JR Waukesha Nor           54.00      55.61   3 
 11 Anderson, Alex            SR Verona                 54.00      56.40   3 
 12 Mosqueda, Nicholas        SO Jones Colleg           56.30      56.83   2 
 13 Kind, Tyler               JR Janesville C           59.00      57.46   1 
 14 Wollmer, Nick             JR Waterford              56.50      57.83   2 
 15 Schwartz, Tommy           FR Brookfield E           56.00      59.08   3 
 16 Reeves, Derek             SO Beaver Dam             59.01    1:03.64   1 
 17 Bunzel, Danny             SO Pius XI                56.00    1:04.38   3 
 -- Collins, Eli              JR Wauwatosa Ea           57.50         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:56.29  2004        Adam Kleinmaus, Catholic Memorial         
    FACILITY: F 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
  2013 CHAMP:   1:59.95              Mitch Pauers, Oconomowoc                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nameth, Ryan              JR Verona               2:06.00    2:03.66   5  10   
  2 Brown, Myles              JR Racine Park          2:03.00    2:07.63   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Kevin            SR Jones Colleg         2:05.50    2:07.66   5   6   
  4 Rudebeck, Trent           JR Waterford            2:08.00    2:07.67   4   5   
  5 Gonzalez, Tony            SR Jones Colleg         2:03.80    2:08.46   5   4   
  6 Berger, Michael           SR Racine Park          2:04.00    2:08.76   5   3   
  7 McCann, Alec              SR Janesville C         2:06.00    2:09.58   5   2   
  8 Pelto, Andrew             SR Brookfield E         2:08.00    2:09.72   5   1   
  9 Potter, Sam               SO Wauwatosa Ea         2:09.00    2:09.88   4 
 10 Yahr, Preston             SR Germantown           2:09.00    2:11.51   4 
 11 Kunezle, Peter            SR Brookfield E         2:08.00    2:11.54   4 
 12 Bertz, Evan               JR Wauwatosa Ea         2:11.00    2:12.03   4 
 13 Nichols, Kye              SO Madison LaFo         2:12.00    2:12.71   4 
 14 Lisser, Ryan              JR Wauwatosa We         2:15.00    2:13.34   2 
 15 Uhrich, Sam               SO Beaver Dam           2:14.12    2:14.21   3 
 16 Plumb, Andrew             JR Middleton            2:14.00    2:15.04   3 
 17 Eppen, Austen             JR Franklin             2:10.00    2:15.09   4 
 18 Rojas, Gabe               JR Payton Colle         2:12.00    2:17.34   3 
 19 Maddoch, Ryan             FR Middleton            2:12.00    2:17.94   3 
 20 Pikner, Brad              SR Arrowhead            2:13.00    2:18.68   3 
 21 Miller, Zach              SR Verona               2:15.00    2:19.27   2 
 22 Singer, Lucas             JR Waterford            2:15.00    2:20.95   3 
 23 Collins, Matt             JR Waukesha Sou         2:15.00    2:22.45   2 
 24 Wehking, Mason            SO Watertown            2:22.24    2:22.66   2 
 25 Wackett, Miles            FR Watertown            2:22.34    2:22.73   1 
 26 Stumpff, Spencer          SO Woodstock            2:15.00    2:22.83   3 
 27 Alston, Timmie            SR Milwaukee Ki         2:25.00    2:23.51   1 
 28 Mora, Osualdo             FR Pius XI              2:05.00    2:24.23   5 
 29 Baker, Jarod              FR Woodstock            2:15.00    2:24.51   2 
 30 Diaz, Rene                JR Beloit Memor         2:15.00    2:24.61   2 
 31 Dright, Jayron            FR Milwaukee Ki         2:35.00    2:38.64   1 
 32 Mollund, Zach             SO Beloit Memor         2:20.00    2:40.02   2 
 -- Gessner, Finn             FR Madison LaFo         2:12.00         DQ   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 4:17.98  2013        Jamison Dale, Jones Colleg                
    FACILITY: F 4:20.28  2012        Tommy Meister, Janesville C               
  2013 CHAMP:   4:17.98              Jamison Dale, Jones College Prep (Ill)    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Floyd-Mews, Taylor        SR Wauwatosa We         4:26.30    4:24.45   3  10   
  2 Maloney, Kyle             JR Jones Colleg         4:29.70    4:25.86   3   8   
  3 Protsiv, Markiyan         JR Jones Colleg         4:26.30    4:26.33   3   6   
  4 Simons, Will              SR Arrowhead            4:30.00    4:34.85   3   5   
  5 Cotter, Alex              SO Madison LaFo         4:34.00    4:35.81   3   4   
  6 Becker, Trevor            SR Germantown           4:48.00    4:45.49   3   3   
  7 McTaggart, Alex           JR Brookfield E         4:52.00    4:46.89   2   2   
  8 Pausha, Sam               SR Kettle Morai         4:39.00    4:48.76   3   1   
  9 Rutowski, Tanner          SR Wauwatosa Ea         4:40.00    4:48.84   3 
 10 Timm, Paul                SR Oconomowoc           4:50.00    4:49.60   2 
 11 Renner, Drew              SO Arrowhead            4:45.00    4:50.00   3 
 12 Mouradian, Jack           JR Wauwatosa Ea         4:50.00    4:51.14   2 
 13 Lalor, Evan               SR Janesville C         4:39.00    4:53.65   3 
 14 Davis, Dustin             SO Waukesha Sou         4:50.00    4:55.91   2 
 15 Hanson, Spencer           FR Woodstock            5:20.00    4:57.51   1 
 16 Marrone, David            SO Middleton            4:54.00    4:59.21   2 
 17 Huffer, Calvin            SR Milwaukee Ki         4:57.00    5:00.34   2 
 18 Schmidt, Adam             SO Waukesha Nor         4:45.00    5:00.53   3 
 19 Adams, Elliot             JR Payton Colle         4:55.00    5:00.69   2 
 20 Shiva, Alec               SO Verona               5:09.00    5:01.99   1 
 21 Giese, Ben                JR Verona               5:05.00    5:02.23   1 
 22 Johnson, Cameron          SO Madison LaFo         5:05.00    5:03.94   1 
 23 Edwards, Bryce            SR Racine Park          4:50.00    5:06.00   2 
 24 Thorton, Corey            FR Milwaukee Ki         5:25.00    5:07.00   1 
 25 Loeber, Adam              JR Watertown            5:20.00    5:07.06   1 
 26 Badillo, Gerardo             Beloit Memor         5:05.00    5:10.63   1 
 27 Montoya, Gino             FR Beaver Dam           5:10.01    5:11.12   1 
 28 Burgermeister, Carl       JR Pius XI              4:55.00    5:11.34   2 
 29 Wadle, Andrew             SO Beloit Memor         4:55.00    5:11.75   2 
 30 Kremsreiter, Kaleb        SR Beaver Dam           4:58.01    5:13.54   2 
 31 Collier, Andrew           JR Middleton            5:18.00    5:17.02   1 
 32 Kitzhaber, Andrew         JR Watertown            5:20.24    5:20.17   1 
 33 Piccione, Luke            SO Waterford            5:05.00    5:20.31   1 
 34 Harrington, Ryan          JR Payton Colle         5:05.00    5:20.94   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 9:23.42  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown                 
    FACILITY: F 9:23.42  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown                 
  2013 CHAMP:   9:35.15              Patrick Campbell, Wauwatosa West          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaible, Peter           SR Jones Colleg         9:41.55    9:43.42   2 
  2 Libby, Pierce             SR Wauwatosa Ea        10:08.00   10:10.61   2 
  3 Beattie, Luke             SO Woodstock           10:30.00   10:12.96   2 
  4 Kitchen, Logan            JR Beaver Dam          10:10.01   10:17.13   2 
  5 Cordova, Daryl            JR Jones Colleg        10:23.20   10:17.32   2 
  6 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach     JR Middleton           10:21.00   10:18.34   2 
  7 Merten, Nikolas           SO Jones Colleg        10:12.75   10:19.68   2 
  8 Kirtley, Alec             JR Wauwatosa We         9:59.10   10:25.74   2 
  9 Contreras, Ricardo        SR Waukesha Sou        10:15.00   10:26.07   2 
 10 Lander, Matt              JR Waukesha Nor        10:35.00   10:29.15   2 
 11 Legg, Trevor              SO Madison LaFo        10:40.00   10:41.47   1 
 12 Klien, Tyler              JR Wauwatosa Ea        10:38.00   10:41.48   1 
 13 Harder, Michael           JR Oconomowoc          10:40.00   10:51.12   1 
 14 Snyder, Maxwell           SR Janesville C        10:40.00   10:56.61   1 
 15 Wackett, Mitch            SR Watertown           10:39.24   10:57.71   1 
 16 Koch, Willie              SO Milwaukee Ki        10:40.00   10:58.07   1 
 17 Stigsell, Nick            JR Verona              10:40.00   10:59.53   1 
 18 Horanoff, Danny           SR Germantown          10:44.00   11:12.88   1 
 19 Kallan, Jake              FR Pius XI             10:15.00   11:48.08   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.40  2002        Jeremy Dallas, Milwaukee Vincent            
    FACILITY: F  7.28  2009        Nate Larkin, UW-Madison                     
  2013 CHAMP:    7.61              Daurice Fountain, Madison Memorial          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Zech            SR Brookfield E            8.10       7.96q  4 
  2 Pridgeon, Nick            SR Wauwatosa Ea            8.30       8.04q  4 
  3 Vinhal, Ryan              SR Kettle Morai            8.20       8.05q  3 
  4 Fix, Matt                 SR Racine Park             8.00       8.12q  6 
  5 Carr, Mario               SO Brookfield E            8.30       8.16q  6 
  6 Driscoll, Jake            FR Arrowhead               8.30       8.21q  5 
  7 Lowry, Evan               SR Payton Colle            8.23       8.27q  1 
  8 Griest, Garrison          SR Oconomowoc              8.07       8.32q  5 
  9 Hartnett, Steven          SR Verona                  8.60       8.36   4 
 10 Chart, Collin             JR Waterford               8.25       8.36   1 
 11 Merriweather, Mikal       JR Waukesha Sou            8.30       8.38   6 
 12 Cosey, Vincent            SO Racine Park             8.50       8.42   2 
 13 Bullen, Drew              SO Brookfield E            8.30       8.46   2 
 14 Debonis, Jacob            JR Germantown              8.35       8.47   5 
 15 Bouchard, Tyler           JR Waukesha Nor            9.20       8.53   1 
 16 James, Jamias             SO Racine Park             8.50       8.59   3 
 17 Copus, Cahleel            JR Madison LaFo            9.00       8.62   4 
 18 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown               9.39       8.70   3 
 19 Singh, Luquant            SO Verona                  9.00       8.75   3 
 20 Phillips, Sam             JR Oconomowoc              8.50       8.85   2 
 21 Zitzke, Parker            JR Waukesha Nor            9.00       8.86   5 
 22 Kunsch, Hans              SR Middleton               8.75       8.89   5 
 23 Keal, Peter               JR Kettle Morai            8.80       8.95   6 
 24 Newson, Deon              SO Janesville C            9.80       8.96   4 
 25 Finco, Noah               SR Oconomowoc              8.50       8.98   4 
 26 Reel, Erik                SR Waukesha Nor            8.60       9.00   3 
 27 Dalhoff, Mike             SR Verona                  9.00       9.05   2 
 28 Layoff, Andy              SR Woodstock                          9.17   1 
 29 Sabree, Ali               SO Wauwatosa Ea            9.40       9.25   6 
 30 Argue, Jordan             JR Arrowhead               8.20       9.34   2 
 31 King, Justice             FR Milwaukee Ki            9.40       9.56   4 
 32 Ndon, Carlton             SR Wauwatosa We                       9.64   1 
 33 Simenthal, Arturo         SO Payton Colle            9.84       9.70   3 
 34 Peirce, Dexter            JR Franklin                9.40       9.73   5 
 35 Reeves, Derek             SO Beaver Dam              9.52       9.78   6 
 36 Simon, Nate               SO Beaver Dam              9.55       9.83   5 
 37 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin                8.50       9.93   1 
 38 Dawson, Raquione          SO Beloit Memor            9.25       9.95   2 
 39 Arens, Dayne              SO Germantown              8.80      10.35   6 
 40 Fiore, Mark               SO Janesville C           10.50      10.38   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M  7.40  2002        Jeremy Dallas, Milwaukee Vincent            
    FACILITY: F  7.28  2009        Nate Larkin, UW-Madison                     
  2013 CHAMP:    7.61              Daurice Fountain, Madison Memorial          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Zech            SR Brookfield E            7.96       7.81   10   
  2 Pridgeon, Nick            SR Wauwatosa Ea            8.04       7.86    8   
  3 Fix, Matt                 SR Racine Park             8.12       7.98    6   
  4 Vinhal, Ryan              SR Kettle Morai            8.05       8.01    5   
  5 Carr, Mario               SO Brookfield E            8.16       8.12    4   
  6 Griest, Garrison          SR Oconomowoc              8.32       8.14    3   
  7 Driscoll, Jake            FR Arrowhead               8.21       8.29    2   
  8 Lowry, Evan               SR Payton Colle            8.27       8.33    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 1:32.91  2012        Arrowhead, Arrowhead                      
                         M Panton, M Duchow, S Radeztsky, S Berendes       
    FACILITY: F 1:28.26  2002        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         J. Haas, A. Rock, K. Smith, D. Tutskey            
  2013 CHAMP:   1:33.43              , Arrowhead                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:33.59   4  10   
     1) Mentzer, Jake SR                2) McCormick, Thomas SR           
     3) Star, Kevin SR                  4) Sellhausen, Cody JR            
  2 Brookfield East  'A'                              1:36.00    1:34.50   4   8   
     1) Sutton, Will SR                 2) Bullen, Drew SO                
     3) Williams, Saxton FR             4) Mikulsky, Mitch SO             
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:36.20    1:35.51   3   6   
     1) Kind, Ryan SR                   2) Gabower, Thomas SR             
     3) Murry, Javen JR                 4) Hall, Trevahn SR               
  4 Racine Park  'A'                                  1:33.80    1:36.71   4   5   
     1) Smith, Demell SR                2) Steward, Jeremy JR             
     3) Steward, Justin JR              4) Hargrove, Kellon SO            
  5 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               1:39.00    1:37.22   2   3.50
     1) Williams, Josh SR               2) Berg, Jordan SR                
     3) Trafton, Christopher SR         4) Trafton, Andrew JR             
  5 Middleton  'A'                                    1:36.50    1:37.22   3   3.50
     1) Okoli, Nnamdi JR                2) Kern, Noah SR                  
     3) Moreland, James SR              4) Winters, Ernest SR             
  7 Waukesha North  'A'                               1:36.90    1:37.72   3   2   
     1) Deleon, Emilio JR               2) Isler, Deston JR               
     3) Van Schaick, Mario JR           4) Williams, Alex SR              
  8 Payton College Prep  'A'                          1:36.00    1:38.01   4   1   
     1) Lowry, Evan SR                  2) Herrera, Cris JR               
     3) Simenthal, Arturo SO            4) Davis, Myles FR                
  9 Watertown  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:38.62   2 
     1) Pleester, Jeremiah SO           2) Beerbohm, Brandon SO           
     3) Hodges, Stephen SO              4) Schmidt, Alex JR               
 10 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               1:36.00    1:39.95   4 
     1) Cooper, Desmond SO              2) Scallon, Dan SO                
     3) Kelnhofer, Ryan FR              4) Belmer, Carl JR                
 11 Woodstock  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:40.93   1 
     1) Martys, Anthony SR              2) Garcia, Sergio SR              
     3) Pice, Carson SR                 4) Cosper, JP SR                  
 12 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:42.00    1:41.38   2 
     1) Gibson, Austin SO               2) Batista, Travonne JR           
     3) Young, Sadarius JR              4) Yarbrough, Kentraille JR       
 13 Verona  'A'                                       1:44.00    1:41.61   1 
     1) Parks, Carson SO                2) Brown, Alan SR                 
     3) Dalhoff, Mike SR                4) Andrew, Lance SO               
 14 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   1:44.01    1:43.31   1 
     1) Boschert, Kyle SR               2) Lange, Justin SR               
     3) Hendrix, Josh SR                4) Behnke, Preston SR             
 15 Franklin  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:44.82   3 
     1) Flores, Giovanni JR             2) Rydeski, Charles FR            
     3) Stugelmeyer, Nick JR            4) Lee, Ting JR                   
 16 Madison LaFollette  'A'                           1:41.00    1:46.44   2 
     1) Jorenby, Braden SO              2) Poe, Rodney SR                 
     3) Pedraza, Petey SO               4) Phillips, Josh JR              
 -- Wauwatosa West  'A'                               1:36.00         DQ   4 
     1) Brock, Jameson SR               2) Ferguson, Develyn SR           
     3) Bascom, Malik SO                4) Ndon, Carlton SR               
 -- Germantown  'A'                                   1:37.50         DQ   3 
     1) Fliss, Quinn SR                 2) Pratcher, Shon FR              
     3) Knapp, Clay SR                  4) Seymour, Nate SO               
 -- Waukesha South  'A'                               1:39.20         DQ   2 
     1) Fields, Elishah SO              2) Pickett, Jalen FR              
     3) Knigge, Tyler SO                4) Jackson, Shawn SO              
 -- Oconomowoc  'A'                                   1:38.00         DQ   3 
     1) Griest, Garrison SR             2) Finco, Noah SR                 
     3) Eberhardt, Duffy SR             4) Burkart, Valentin JR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 3:28.50  2004        , Catholic Memorial                       
    FACILITY: F 3:12.79  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         D. Toshner, N. Olson, J. Deterville, A. Rock      
  2013 CHAMP:   3:29.04              , Waukesha South                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               3:32.00    3:33.19   4  10   
     1) Haluska, Sam SR                 2) Trafton, Christopher SR        
     3) Williams, Josh SR               4) Vinhal, Ryan SR                
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                               3:35.00    3:37.34   4   8   
     1) Merriweather, Mikal JR          2) Yatchak, Jordan JR             
     3) Sayles, Alex SR                 4) Cournia, Mike SR               
  3 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:37.86   4   6   
     1) Nord, Nate SR                   2) Woods, Andy SO                 
     3) Bednarski, Casey SR             4) LaBracke, Nicco JR             
  4 Middleton  'A'                                    3:38.50    3:37.93   3   5   
     1) Leahy, Alex JR                  2) Pertzborn, RJ SR               
     3) Easton, Zach JR                 4) Zander, Travis JR              
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:38.30   3   4   
     1) Vang, Blong JR                  2) Flores, Giovanni JR            
     3) Snelson, Brady SO               4) Lee, Zach JR                   
  6 Arrowhead  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:39.11   4   3   
     1) Mentzer, Jake SR                2) McCormick, Thomas SR           
     3) Simons, Will SR                 4) Star, Kevin SR                 
  7 Woodstock  'A'                                    3:47.00    3:40.98   2   2   
     1) Martys, Anthony SR              2) Layoff, Andy SR                
     3) DeWane, Liam SR                 4) Cosper, JP SR                  
  8 Brookfield East  'A'                              3:44.00    3:42.80   2   1   
     1) Krueger, Nick SO                2) Stack, Mark SO                 
     3) Allen, Connor FR                4) Williams, Saxton FR            
  9 Racine Park  'A'                                  3:41.00    3:45.25   3 
     1) Cosey, Vincent SO               2) James, Jamias SO               
     3) Berger, Michael SR              4) Brown, Myles JR                
 10 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               3:42.00    3:45.53   3 
     1) Cooper, Desmond SO              2) Rebholz, Joe SR                
     3) Serrano, John SR                4) Pridgeon, Nick SR              
 11 Verona  'A'                                       3:52.00    3:47.62   2 
     1) Singh, Luquant SO               2) Husbands, Andrew SR            
     3) Nameth, Ryan JR                 4) Anderson, Alex SR              
 12 Payton College Prep  'A'                          3:37.00    3:48.87   4 
     1) Lowry, Evan SR                  2) Aguirre, Juan SR               
     3) LaSota, Sam JR                  4) Chan, Wesley JR                
 13 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:40.00    3:49.56   3 
     1) Reinicke, Ian JR                2) Gabower, Thomas SR             
     3) Kind, Ryan SR                   4) Tollesfsrud, Erik SR           
 14 Waterford  'A'                                    3:52.00    3:50.24   2 
     1) Schneider, Mark JR              2) Rudebeck, Trent JR             
     3) Fischer, Alex JR                4) Piccione, Luke SO              
 15 Madison LaFollette  'A'                           3:57.00    3:50.57   1 
     1) Abga, Zabdi JR                  2) Jackson, Charles JR            
     3) Cotter, Alex SO                 4) Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO       
 16 Watertown  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:51.44   1 
     1) Pankonen, David JR              2) Schmidt, Alex JR               
     3) Koch, Hudson SR                 4) Quandt, Nick SO                
 17 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              3:48.00    3:54.20   2 
     1) Schober, Caleb SR               2) Poepping, Morgan SR            
     3) Young, Sadarius JR              4) Schober, Christian JR          
 18 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   3:55.70    3:56.52   1 
     1) Ceizyk, Nick SR                 2) Lange, Justin SR               
     3) Cabalero, Ryan JR               4) Simon, Nate SO                 
 19 Pius XI  'A'                                      3:35.00    4:27.55   4 
     1) Ibric, Thomas SO                2) Boese, Jake JR                 
     3) Bunzel, Danny SO                4) Kaine, C J SO                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ND RECORD: M 8:10.93  2001        , Racine Park                             
    FACILITY: F 8:10.93  2001        , Racine-Park                             
  2013 CHAMP:   8:12.09              , Waukesha South                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                               8:24.00    8:23.19   3  10   
     1) Contreras, Ricardo SR           2) Rateike, Tyler JR              
     3) Rendon, Austin FR               4) Sayles, Alex SR                
  2 Jones College Prep  'A'                           8:24.50    8:26.44   3   8   
     1) Sarchet, Will JR                2) Mosqueda, Nicholas SO          
     3) Johnson, Kevin SR               4) Gonzalez, Tony SR              
  3 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:35.81   3   6   
     1) Woods, Andy SO                  2) LaBracke, Nicco JR             
     3) Ellis, Corbin SR                4) Christus, Sam SR               
  4 Woodstock  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:36.11   2   5   
     1) Martys, Anthony SR              2) Primus, Joey SR                
     3) Bellavia, Zach SR               4) DeWane, Liam SR                
  5 Middleton  'A'                                    8:48.50    8:39.63   2   4   
     1) Beuchner, Kyle SR               2) Pertzborn, RJ SR               
     3) Easton, Zach JR                 4) Zander, Travis JR              
  6 Franklin  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:46.44   3   3   
     1) Lee, Zach JR                    2) Eppen, Austen JR               
     3) Miller, Hudson JR               4) Snelson, Brady SO              
  7 Brookfield East  'A'                              8:32.00    8:48.64   3   2   
     1) Krueger, Nick SO                2) Stack, Mark SO                 
     3) Pelto, Andrew SR                4) Kunezle, Peter SR              
  8 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   8:40.01    8:49.17   2   1   
     1) Kitchen, Logan JR               2) Montoya, Gino FR               
     3) Kremsreiter, Kaleb SR           4) Uhrich, Sam SO                 
  9 Arrowhead  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:51.04   3 
     1) Sandvold, Cole FR               2) Graff, Chase JR                
     3) Vogt, Kyle SO                   4) Dambeck, Jack JR               
 10 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              9:10.00    8:52.05   1 
     1) Poepping, Morgan SR             2) Klobucar, Jack JR              
     3) Schober, Christian JR           4) Schroeder, Jason SO            
 11 Waterford  'A'                                    8:55.00    8:52.08   1 
     1) Schneider, Mark JR              2) Rudebeck, Trent JR             
     3) Fischer, Alex JR                4) Dubinsky, William SO           
 12 Wauwatosa West  'A'                               8:51.00    8:55.25   1 
     1) Michael, Brendan JR             2) Lisser, Ryan JR                
     3) Floyd-Mews, Taylor SR           4) Kirtley, Alec JR               
 13 Kettle Moraine  'A'                               8:44.00    9:00.64   2 
     1) Huskisson, Sam SR               2) Hildebrandt, Tony SO           
     3) Castello, Connor SR             4) Jurss, Bryce SR                
 14 Germantown  'A'                                   8:45.00    9:00.88   2 
     1) Foti, Nick JR                   2) Schnoor, Nick SO               
     3) Dufrane, Jake SO                4) Dzik, Brett SR                 
 15 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               9:10.00    9:04.51   1 
     1) Green, Nathan SO                2) Telderer, Ethan JR             
     3) Froh, Noah JR                   4) Meidl, Jonah SR                
 16 Payton College Prep  'A'                          8:44.00    9:06.02   2 
     1) Chan, Wesley JR                 2) Rojas, Gabe JR                 
     3) Aguirre, Juan SR                4) LaSota, Sam JR                 
 17 Watertown  'A'                                    9:16.24    9:23.15   1 
     1) Wackett, Mitch SR               2) Wackett, Miles FR              
     3) Kemp, Cal SO                    4) Wehking, Mason SO              
 18 Janesville Craig  'A'                             9:15.00    9:34.74   1 
     1) Tollesfsrud, Erik SR            2) Farrell, Nate FR               
     3) Cooper, Joe SO                  4) Mollet, Caleb JR               
 19 Milwaukee King  'A'                               9:25.00    9:41.15   1 
     1) Hanyard, Josh SR                2) Davis, Chris JR                
     3) Ahmad, Najee FR                 4) Harris, Justin SO              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 5' 4"
 5-Alive
   ND RECORD: M    6-08  2009        Brian Washington, Waukesha South          
    FACILITY: F 7-02.25  2012        Garrett Huyler, Teneo Track Club          
  2013 CHAMP:      6-04              Mike Courina, Waukesha South              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sam             JR Oconomowoc           5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Cournia, Mike             SR Waukesha Sou         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Queoff, Steven            SR Verona               6-04.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Kresnak, Nolan            SR Wauwatosa We         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin             5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Days, Kaj                 SO Racine Park          6-02.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Herkert, Jack             FR Verona               5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Perron, Dakota            SR Kettle Morai         6-00.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Hendrix, Josh             SR Beaver Dam           5-10.00    5-06.00    0.50
  9 Kern, Noah                SR Middleton            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Jesse, Jack               SO Middleton            5-02.00    5-06.00  
 11 Kasun, Andy               SR Kettle Morai         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Kremsreiter, Aaron        SO Beaver Dam           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Chart, Collin             JR Waterford            5-10.00    5-04.00  
 13 Zanck, Addison            SR Woodstock            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Pfaffle, T.J.             SO Waukesha Sou         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Maidment, Will            FR Woodstock            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Peirce, Dexter            JR Franklin             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sutton, Will              SR Brookfield E         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Varick, Jacob             SO Kettle Morai         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Cosey, Vincent            SO Racine Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Yaeggi, Zeke              SO Watertown            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Atlas, Sharieff           SO Beloit Memor         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Quandt, Nick              SO Watertown            5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Starting Height 9' 0"
 Increase 1 foot after opening height, 6" increments after
   ND RECORD: M 14-07  2013        Matt Schneider, Beaver Dam                  
    FACILITY: F 18-01  2004        Hans Schmidt, UW-La Crosse                  
  2013 CHAMP:   14-07              Matt Schneider, Beaver Dam                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harold, Glen              SR Brookfield E        15-00.00   15-03.00M  10   
  2 Schwab, Brad              SR Waukesha Nor        12-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Parker           SR Middleton           13-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Ceizyk, Nick              SR Beaver Dam          13-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 McCormick, Thomas         SR Arrowhead           12-06.00   11-06.00    3.50
  5 Robbins, Matt             SR Arrowhead           12-00.00   11-06.00    3.50
  7 Dempsey, Josh             JR Brookfield E        12-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Ressler, Joshua           JR Janesville C        11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Garcia, Christian         SR Pius XI             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Yatchak, Jordan           JR Waukesha Sou        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Meeteer, Noah             JR Middleton           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Yaeggi, Zeke              SO Watertown           10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Anderson, Mitch           JR Waukesha Nor        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 14 Nicholas, Aaron           JR Wauwatosa We        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Kohr, Brian               SR Arrowhead           12-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 McGilvary, DJ             JR Waterford           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 17 Bahr, Matt                SR Oconomowoc          12-00.00   10-00.00  
 18 Hagopian, Nick            SO Wauwatosa We         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Shulta, David             SR Janesville C         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 18 Quandt, Nick              SO Watertown            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 18 Schober, Caleb            SR Beloit Memor        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 18 Brandon, Christian        SR Verona              10-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Munishi, Mustafa          SR Madison LaFo        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Schroeder, Jason          SO Beloit Memor         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Elsen, Isaac              JR Watertown           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Pice, Carson              SR Woodstock            9-06.00         NH  
 -- Kraft, Ron                SR Beaver Dam          12-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Cafeteria style for 90 minutes, best 9 marks advance to finals
   ND RECORD: M 22-06.50  2004        Willie Degroot, Racine Park              
    FACILITY: F 24-10.50  2008        Marcus Jenkins, Milwaukee Bradley Tech   
  2013 CHAMP:   21-02.50              Daurice Fountain, Madison Memorial       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nord, Nate                SR Oconomowoc          19-00.00   20-08.00   10   
  2 Reinicke, Ian             JR Janesville C        21-03.00   20-06.00    8   
  3 Smith, Demell             SR Racine Park         20-00.00   19-08.50    6   
  4 Okoli, Nnamdi             JR Middleton           19-00.00   19-07.50    5   
  5 Bullen, Drew              SO Brookfield E        19-00.00   19-04.25    4   
  6 Garcia, Adam              SO Pius XI             20-05.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Mueller, Michael          SR Brookfield E        20-00.00   19-00.75    2   
  8 Isler, Deston             JR Waukesha Nor        18-00.00   18-10.50    1   
  9 Henderson-Zintz, Oren     SO Madison LaFo        18-00.00   18-09.75  
 10 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown           21-00.00   18-09.00  
 11 Hooper, Chris             JR Kettle Morai                   18-07.00  
 12 Days, Kaj                 SO Racine Park         20-00.00   18-06.25  
 13 Jesse, Jack               SO Middleton           19-03.00   18-05.75  
 14 Tindall, Cameron          JR Verona              18-00.00   18-03.50  
 15 Poe, Rodney               SR Madison LaFo        17-00.00   18-01.25  
 16 Kalanik, Mike             SO Payton Colle        18-01.00   17-09.50  
 17 King, Justice             FR Milwaukee Ki        19-00.00   17-08.00  
 18 Behnke, Preston           SR Beaver Dam          18-01.00   17-07.00  
 19 Pheifer, Frank            JR Waterford           18-05.00   17-06.00  
 20 Driscoll, Jake            FR Arrowhead           18-10.00   17-05.75  
 21 James, Jonathan           SR Racine Park         19-00.00   17-04.50  
 22 Kresnak, Nolan            SR Wauwatosa We        17-00.00   17-04.00  
 23 Robbins, Matt             SR Arrowhead           18-10.00   17-02.25  
 24 Schultz, Earl             SR Payton Colle        18-01.00   17-02.00  
 25 Young, Sadarius           JR Beloit Memor        18-05.00   17-00.25  
 26 Schroeder, Chris          SO Waukesha Sou                   16-08.25  
 27 Knigge, Tyler             SO Waukesha Sou                   16-05.25  
 28 Fuller, Nick              SO Kettle Morai                   16-05.00  
 29 Hodges, Stephen           SO Watertown           17-00.00   16-03.00  
 30 Peterson, Freddy          JR Pius XI             19-05.00   15-06.00  
 31 Ammirati, Marcus          SR Woodstock           16-06.00   15-00.00  
 32 Auman, Jacob              JR Verona              18-06.00   14-06.00  
 -- Bednarski, Casey          SR Oconomowoc          19-00.00        DNF  
 -- Hendrix, Josh             SR Beaver Dam          18-00.00        DNF  
 -- Pratcher, Shon            FR Germantown          19-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Cafeteria style for 90 minutes, best 9 marks advance to finals
   ND RECORD: M 47-04.75  2005        Lance Kendricks, Milwaukee King          
    FACILITY: F 50-04.50  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewater              
  2013 CHAMP:      46-00              Keyshawn Davis, Milwaukee King           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Charles          JR Madison LaFo        41-00.00   44-05.00   10   
  2 Reinicke, Ian             JR Janesville C        43-06.00   43-10.00    8   
  3 Cournia, Mike             SR Waukesha Sou                   43-09.00    6   
  4 Pratcher, Shon            FR Germantown          39-00.00   42-08.25    5   
  5 Pitchford, Elijah         JR Waukesha Sou                   42-04.75    4   
  6 Carr, Mario               SO Brookfield E        41-00.00   42-02.00    3   
  7 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown           41-00.00   41-10.00    2   
  8 James, Jamias             SO Racine Park         41-00.00   41-08.75    1   
  9 Perron, Dakota            SR Kettle Morai        39-00.00   40-10.50  
 10 Gibson, Austin            SO Beloit Memor        34-00.00   38-03.00  
 11 Kasun, Andy               SR Kettle Morai        35-00.00   37-10.00  
 12 Zinger, Matt              SR Verona              39-00.00   37-08.00  
 13 Pedraza, Petey            SO Madison LaFo        36-00.00   37-06.50  
 14 Kalanik, Mike             SO Payton Colle        38-06.00   37-00.75  
 15 Damico, Zach              SR Brookfield E        36-00.00   36-10.00  
 15 Wollmer, Nick             JR Waterford           38-08.00   36-10.00  
 17 Behnke, Preston           SR Beaver Dam          38-05.00   36-06.00  
 18 Schultz, Earl             SR Payton Colle        38-00.00   35-09.00  
 19 Wilkins, David            JR Arrowhead           38-00.00   35-07.00  
 20 Boebel, Zach              SR Verona              37-00.00   34-07.00  
 21 Pankonen, David           JR Watertown           35-00.00   31-08.00  
 22 Maidment, Will            FR Woodstock           31-00.00   30-08.50  
 -- Biddle, Jared             FR Verona              36-00.00        DNF  
 -- Robbins, Matt             SR Arrowhead           40-00.00        DNF  
 -- Holcomb, Nick             SR Germantown          39-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 9 best marks will advance to the finals
   ND RECORD: M 57-09.75  2010        Justin Barber, Homestead                 
    FACILITY: F 59-06.25  2004        Uzoma Orji, M.I.T.                       
  2013 CHAMP:   54-05.75              Riely Budde, Beaver Dam                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klyce, Cavontae           SR Racine Park         53-00.00   54-04.00   10   
  2 Seoncuchner, Sam          SR Arrowhead           47-00.00   50-08.00    8   
  3 Reierson, Brent           SR Watertown           49-00.00   49-03.50    6   
  4 Luell, Vance              SR Beaver Dam          51-00.00   48-11.75    5   
  5 Dowery, SaQuan            SR Milwaukee Ki        45-00.00   48-05.25    4   
  6 Galloway, Tyler           SR Oconomowoc          42-00.00   47-02.75    3   
  7 Schimborski, Vince        SR Brookfield E        44-00.00   46-00.25    2   
  8 Shields, Alex             SR Payton Colle        46-00.00   45-00.00    1   
  9 Morris, Gabe              SR Arrowhead           47-00.00   44-11.00  
 10 First, Anthony            SR Racine Park         47-00.00   44-04.50  
 11 Perez, Julio              SO Kettle Morai        45-00.00   44-01.50  
 12 Cooney, Michael           JR Germantown          43-00.00   43-09.50  
 13 Britton, Harry            SR Brookfield E        44-00.00   43-02.50  
 14 Hoang, Brian              SR Oconomowoc          40-00.00   43-01.75  
 15 Milkent, Brock            SR Waukesha Sou        41-10.00   43-01.50  
 16 Valley, Colin             SR Oconomowoc          44-00.00   43-00.50  
 17 Oren, Jay                 JR Janesville C        40-00.00   42-06.00  
 18 Quinn, Hunter             FR Watertown           37-00.00   41-09.75  
 19 Gresk, Justin             JR Waterford           39-00.00   41-08.25  
 20 Leonovich, Jack           SO Brookfield E        46-00.00   41-08.00  
 21 Moreno, Julio             SR Beaver Dam          45-05.00   41-07.50  
 22 Faris, Grant              SR Kettle Morai        44-00.00   41-01.50  
 23 Graf, Eric                SR Kettle Morai        42-00.00   40-03.00  
 24 Schlee, Alex              JR Germantown          40-00.00   40-00.00  
 25 Rahman, Tanner            SR Middleton           40-06.00   39-08.00  
 26 Freitag, Robbie           SO Verona              38-00.00   39-02.00  
 27 Acker, Hayden             SR Middleton           41-06.00   39-01.00  
 28 Barrett, Patrick          SR Waukesha Sou        41-10.00   39-00.50  
 28 Lewis, Greg               SR Wauwatosa We        38-00.00   39-00.50  
 30 Ferstl, Brett             SR Beaver Dam          43-03.00   39-00.00  
 31 Perez, Zack               JR Beloit Memor        35-00.00   38-01.25  
 32 Bartz, Tom                JR Madison LaFo        37-00.00   37-11.25  
 33 Hill, Elijah              SR Madison LaFo        37-00.00   37-09.25  
 34 Binash, Jake              SR Pius XI             45-00.00   37-09.00  
 35 Watzke, Taylor            SR Verona              40-00.00   36-11.00  
 36 Vento, Jimmy              SO Wauwatosa We        38-00.00   36-09.25  
 37 Gonzalez, Edgar           SR Woodstock           36-00.00   36-07.00  
 38 Andersson, Tim            FR Woodstock           34-00.00   35-11.75  
 39 Bryzinski, Eric           JR Wauwatosa Ea        37-00.00   33-05.50  
 40 Heller, Anthony           SO Pius XI             40-00.00   33-01.25  
 41 Hernandez, Nick           JR Payton Colle        30-00.00   32-07.25  
 42 Blake, Josh               SO Janesville C        30-00.00   31-08.00  
 43 Hallett, Mark             JR Beloit Memor        31-00.00   31-00.00  
 44 Ouaari, Badri             JR Wauwatosa Ea        35-00.00   30-10.25  
 45 Fitch, Tim                SO Payton Colle        31-00.00   29-01.75  
 -- Kivolowitz, Evan          JR Middleton           37-06.00        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cary-Grove                  80        2) Brookfield East            46   
    3) Middleton                   40        4) Wauwatosa West             37.50
    5) Niles West                  33.50     6) Milwaukee King             31   
    7) Woodstock                   30        8) Crystal Lake South         26   
    9) Waukesha South              21       10) Kettle Moraine             19   
   11) Beaver Dam                  18       11) Oconomowoc                 18   
   11) Divine Savior Holy Angels   18       14) Janesville Craig           17   
   15) Sussex Hamilton             16       16) Beloit Memorial            11   
   17) Wauwatosa East              10       18) Watertown                   6   
   18) Germantown                   6       18) Racine Park                 6   
   18) Pius XI                      6       22) Verona                      5   
   22) Waterford                    5       24) Madison LaFollette          1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconomowoc                  56        2) Brookfield East            51   
    3) Racine Park                 50        4) Arrowhead                  36   
    4) Waukesha South              36        6) Janesville Craig           35   
    7) Jones College Prep          32        8) Middleton                  25.50
    9) Kettle Moraine              24       10) Wauwatosa West             21   
   11) Verona                      18       12) Franklin                   16   
   13) Watertown                   14       13) Madison LaFollette         14   
   15) Beaver Dam                  11.50    16) Waukesha North             11   
   16) Payton College Prep         11       18) Wauwatosa East              8   
   18) Germantown                   8       20) Beloit Memorial             7   
   20) Woodstock                    7       22) Milwaukee King              6   
   23) Waterford                    5       24) Pius XI                     3